Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Motionsorientering 9

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Motionsorientering 9
Organiser: Visby IF Gute SOK
Date: Thursday 31 May 2018

Öppen motion 3

1 690 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Anne-Marie LundquistGotlands Bro OK16:53:55
Pia MüllerVisborgs OK17:07:28
Neo CederqvistVisborgs OK17:17:28
Martin Svensson EikenesSvaide Roma SOK17:34:04

Öppen motion 5

2 060 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jan NorrbyGotlands Bro OK17:30:59
Ingrid GustavssonKlubblös17:41:17

Öppen motion 6

3 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Adam ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK17:07:11
Johan BergiusVisborgs OK17:20:32
Folke SvangrenGotlands Bro OK17:23:23
Stefan PerssonVisborgs OK17:24:24
Sara AlmqvistKlubblös17:41:04
Ylva SvangrenGotlands Bro OK17:50:48
Leif SvangrenGotlands Bro OK17:58:32

Öppen motion 7

2 480 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Gurli RondahlVisborgs OK16:49:30
Aina ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK16:55:51
Ingrid DanielssonVisborgs OK16:56:58
Brita AugustssonVisborgs OK17:00:43
Birgitta BergGarda OK17:01:27
Ann-Christin SöderbergIF Hansa-Hoburg17:06:58
Edvard PetterssonGotlands Bro OK17:07:18
Herman FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg17:08:51
Berndt BergGarda OK17:09:17
Thomas BlomérGotlands Bro OK17:10:30
Natalie GardelinGotlands Bro OK17:10:41
Annika ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK17:16:05
Maria PerssonVisborgs OK17:17:09
Ulf AhlquistIF Hansa-Hoburg17:18:16
Örjan Hallgren BäckstädeVisborgs OK17:18:57
Måns PerssonVisborgs OK17:19:00
Lena NyströmVisborgs OK17:19:35
Klara BäckstädeVisborgs OK17:19:51
Jerker EnekvistIF Hansa-Hoburg17:21:09
Tommie OlssonVisborgs OK17:24:01
Anders LevinSvaide Roma SOK17:24:32
Ingrid EnekvistVisborgs OK17:25:24
Pernilla MellinSvaide Roma SOK17:31:40
Filip HanssonGotlands Bro OK17:34:49
Lina AllmungsIF Hansa-Hoburg17:42:56
Helge GardelinGotlands Bro OK17:43:21
Elisabeth KimellGotlands Bro OK18:16:21

Öppen motion 9

3 590 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Eric JohanssonIF Hansa-Hoburg16:53:22
Gunnar HallströmVisborgs OK16:57:39
Gert LundquistGotlands Bro OK16:58:10
Mats RunanderKlubblös17:00:22
Lars-Inge KarlssonKlubblös17:00:29
Erik BergGarda OK17:02:37
Anders HellminVisborgs OK17:08:09
Katarina FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg17:08:49
Vidar FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg17:11:37
Felix BäckstädeVisborgs OK17:13:34
Stefan FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg17:14:02
Daniel SeestrandVisborgs OK17:14:19
Peter ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK17:14:24
Mattias ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK17:16:53
Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK17:23:42
Stefan WittmannGotlands Bro OK17:25:09
Anna SameliusVisborgs OK17:31:04
Bo MagnussonVisborgs OK18:07:29

Advertisements