Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Vintercup nr 10, Pan-Kristianstad

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Vintercup nr 10, Pan-Kristianstad
Organiser: OK Pan-Kristianstad
Date: Sunday 10 February 2019

5 banor

13 520 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
18000042Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken10:00
2920803Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00
39990331Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK10:00
48640535Theis MunktvedAllerød OK10:00
5690423Henrik BerlinOK Orion10:00

4 banor

9 940 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
6900214Pontus JohanssonKarlskrona SOK10:00
7820715Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00
89980503Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00
916277Anders SelinFK Göingarna10:00
108000417Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00
121008402Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna10:00
139997105Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK10:00
14900731Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK10:00
159670106Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna10:00
177020313Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK10:00
187071723Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK10:00
20433787Johan NöjdFK Göingarna10:00
21710906Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion10:00
239000724Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK10:00
249030219Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK10:00
26710829Magnus LarssonKarlskrona SOK10:00
30670630Håkan ErikssonHästveda OK10:00
46405595Jonas EdvardssonHästveda OK10:00
521050824Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK10:00
5815906Magnus EmilssonFK Åsen10:00

3 banor

7 420 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
288301270Carina RydlundHässleholms OK10:00:00
319102606Anna WikströmHästveda OK10:00:00
3217074Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
347590415Mats BrorssonTockarps IK10:00:00
352115533Paul IripFK Göingarna10:00:00
38780721Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
3919060Pär FridsellOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
40540609Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
419991004Jon MobergFK Göingarna10:00:00
428191268Ingela ThoressonAndrarums IF10:00:00
43940833Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL10:00:00
442107382Erik MånssonKlubblös10:00:00
459690415Torgny HolmströmHärlövs IF10:00:00
489660822Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken10:00:00
498408408Hans PerssonAndrarums IF10:00:00
501100373Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
51341574Björn ZettervallKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
53808182Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
547502040Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
56244074Mats KarlssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
6026690Camilla SelinFK Göingarna10:00:00
618001001Svante SelinFK Göingarna10:00:00
628100100Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna10:00:00
6447186Christel OlssonFK Åsen10:00:00
659640923Ulf JohanssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
668101115Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna10:00:00
677940940Göran von RosenMalmö OK10:00:00
682087152Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:00:00
10118509Kristina BerlinKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
1061980316Elena KurashovaFK Åsen10:00:00
137720907Magnus GranqvistFK Göingarna10:00:00
144880044Emmy PalmFK Boken10:00:00
1488081012Ulf ÅkessonHärlövs IF10:00:00
1499102153Jesper KolmodinAndrarums IF10:00:00
161208559Matthew ArcherOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
162797246Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers10:04:05

2 banor

4 920 m, 72 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
258110163Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
278041225Linnea RydlundHässleholms OK10:00:00
338040817Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
3626693Lars SäfströmOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
377922001Johanna KarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
478020414Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF10:00:00
558310790Lisa FolinoKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
572095412Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
638050913Tuva SelinFK Göingarna10:00:00
699470110Jan PerssonYstads OK10:00:00
717560763Svante LorentzsonBroSö OK10:00:00
727206840Tom LindbergLunds OK10:00:00
739102854Owe NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
75354710Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
76354818Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
77448823Claes OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:00:00
78448824Kerstin OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:00:00
79812238Rebecka OlssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
80910018Bertil OttossonFK Göingarna10:00:00
817630502Christina SternerTockarps IK10:00:00
839781001Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
849790301Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF10:00:00
859040610Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF10:00:00
8615242Mats WidesjöBroSö OK10:00:00
879901991Stefan NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
882101716Ann-Sofie RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
89502218Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
902101717Pierre RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
9129773Eva Folkesson LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
948442363Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK10:00:00
96421183Hans-Inge HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
97446075Linda HammarquistBroSö OK10:00:00
9919571Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
10212577Annika JosefssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
10310711Lars-Gunnar BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
104449545Agnes BerlinKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
105451996Ann ÖhlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
107800430David BengtssonFK Åsen10:00:00
1087060323Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
10912578Peter WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
110354820Anna Simonsson-SøndenåBroSö OK10:00:00
1112095236Gunnel HanssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
11212289Kenth SvenssonOK Skogsfalken10:00:00
1132109249Kent TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
1157681220Helena KristianssonHässleholms OK10:00:00
1167474111Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
117214205Birgitta OlssonOK Skogsfalken10:00:00
119446071Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna10:00:00
1207060207Kasper FagerKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
12215228Annika FrantzBroSö OK10:00:00
1247700325Johan FridströmKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
1258621007Dorthe MunktvedAllerød OK10:00:00
129354803Sofie EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
138234427Lars DahlHärlövs IF10:00:00
139830809Erik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
140860000Markus SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
14133437Kjell-Arne PetterssonHärlövs IF10:00:00
1432078013Frida PalmFK Boken10:00:00
1451490317Nils NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
1479963963Ola WinqvistFK Göingarna10:00:00
1509490705Kent R NilssonAndrarums IF10:00:00
15619320Lena SöderlundTormestorps IF10:00:00
1572139940Britt-Marie SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
1588001962Roland OffrellOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
163245260Pia LarssonFK Göingarna10:00:00
1007908140Susanna CaleklintKarlskrona SOK10:02:56
1182109211Oleksii ZhelobkovKarlskrona SOK10:05:20
822109207Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK10:05:30
1141201174Maria SibilevaKarlskrona SOK10:06:31
198260786Emil FolinoKarlskrona SOK10:37:46
1113690Martin SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad10:42:44
709860222Anna PerssonFK Göingarna10:43:10

1 bana

2 560 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
22962608Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
29671112Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna10:00:00
598030901Edvin SelinFK Göingarna10:00:00
74530322Per Inge ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
981415667Mats PeterssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
121244365Bengt-Göran FrantzBroSö OK10:00:00
1237451005Ingvar PerssonFK Åsen10:00:00
1277206829Kristin LindbergLunds OK10:00:00
12828667Anna-Lisa HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
130880324Jan Åke HanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
131440714Roland EkelöfStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
1327040815My FridströmKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
133452589Petra AreskougFK Åsen10:00:00
14215356Lars-Erik HallbergFK Boken10:00:00
14647199Roger NilssonFK Åsen10:00:00
1551990428Elinor DelinFK Åsen10:00:00
16012654Frida LindebergOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00:00
1268041104Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK10:02:41
9243492Bo UllmanOK Pan-Kristianstad10:27:45
9526656Inger FrickFK Göingarna13:10:07

Gul bana

2 550 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
203445561Simon SilverskärKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
208354804Nelly CarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
2198111212Hugo GranqvistFK Göingarna10:01:56
2101396116Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:02:06
2251421813Jurgita PrakapieneBig Foot Orienteers10:02:10
2242107176Troj GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers10:02:12
205202434Karin WidesjöBroSö OK10:02:48
213947815Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:02:54
223240949Barbro NilssonAndrarums IF10:03:10
216445565Mirja SilverskärKarlskrona SOK10:03:16
209354807Malte RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:04:02
2061500715Ellen MobergFK Göingarna10:04:34
2071500403Anna MobergFK Göingarna10:04:35
214445576Nils PerssonKarlskrona SOK10:04:51
226750300Isak EngOK Pan-Kristianstad10:05:00
237445580Albin PerssonKarlskrona SOK10:05:15
2181090930Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK10:05:17
211445570Maria PerssonKarlskrona SOK10:05:51
217445578Stefan PerssonKarlskrona SOK10:05:52
2121080909Sonia KurashovaFK Åsen10:05:56
2152104137Frida EmilssonFK Åsen10:05:57
2022109204Hjalmar SvennerudKarlskrona SOK10:06:41
204445567Ann-Sofie SilverskärKarlskrona SOK10:07:04
2017162534Marie SvennerudKarlskrona SOK10:07:35

Vit bana

2 360 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
238354808Alice CarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00:00
240354812Ebbe EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:02:34
233354806Sigge RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:02:35
236860222Axel Persson JeppssonFK Göingarna10:03:02
234354810Olle FagerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:04:20
23211825Ann-Sophie NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:04:22
235354802Ivan RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:04:38
231354809Alma EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:04:44
239354813Anders PetersonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:04:47
2291401386Linnea EngOK Pan-Kristianstad10:07:14

Utan tidtagning

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
134710300Maria ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00
1521970629Kerstin WessbergHärlövs IF10:00
1531051123Gunnar WessbergHärlövs IF10:00
1541111180Alfred WessbergHärlövs IF10:00
222309193Aina NordströmFK Göingarna10:00

Advertisements

Mila