Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Veteranorientering Ålems OK

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Veteranorientering Ålems OK
Organiser: Ålems OK
Date: Wednesday 17 April 2019

Berga SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
27105Stellan HäggbrinkLånga (14)3 900 m10:19:03

Emmaboda Verda OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
15704Kent EkdahlMellan (16)2 700 m09:54:47
1572001Gun-Britt FranssonMellan (16)2 700 m09:58:10
8470220Jörgen FranssonMellan (16)2 700 m10:01:36

IF Stjärnan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
29667Rolf SvenssonMellan (16)2 700 m09:57:18

Kalmar OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
36419Sivert AxelssonMellan (16)2 700 m09:45:44
560531Bo SalomonsonMellan (16)2 700 m09:49:09
581130Heino OtsMellan (16)2 700 m09:52:34
600325Kristina JohanssonMellan (16)2 700 m09:55:40
2107437Karin Rahm BjörneldLånga (14)3 900 m09:56:08
8100524Ove LernåLånga (14)3 900 m09:57:10
1231242Åke PeterssonMellan (16)2 700 m10:00:14
914074Lars-Åke ÅbergLånga (14)3 900 m10:01:01
2088543Viktor SkobeLånga (14)3 900 m10:05:30

Nybro OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2115596Britt AxelssonKorta (5)2 200 m09:47:26
29332Michael AdamssonLånga (14)3 900 m10:37:17
9420921Anders BuhréLånga (14)3 900 m
1396333Leif LindströmLånga (14)3 900 m
507049Marie-Louise KarlssonMellan (16)2 700 m

Nydalens SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
730717Torstein HoleLånga (14)3 900 m10:34:05

OK Södertörn

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8050707Niklas ErlandssonMellan (16)2 700 m10:03:53

SOK Viljan

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8460264Leif CarlssonLånga (14)3 900 m09:54:31
262651Agneta CarlssonKorta (5)2 200 m09:55:01
241510Stefan CarlssonLånga (14)3 900 m09:58:01
26810Göran GabrielssonKorta (5)2 200 m09:59:13
7704938Hans SödergrenLånga (14)3 900 m09:59:50
1126813Milton LöfgrenKorta (5)2 200 m10:02:12
428957Allan HåkanssonKorta (5)2 200 m10:05:23
9189469Hans SvensonLånga (14)3 900 m10:07:20
8000667Roland NilssonMellan (16)2 700 m10:08:38
858890Majvie AnnegårdMellan (16)2 700 m10:13:57
7471222Karl-Evert AnnegårdMellan (16)2 700 m10:18:09
520101Göran SvensonLånga (14)3 900 m

Torsås OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
15083Uno PeterssonMellan (16)2 700 m09:56:23

Växjö OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
27175Roland JanssonMellan (16)2 700 m10:31:36

Advertisements