Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sprint-KM LOK

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint-KM LOK
Organiser: Linköpings OK
Date: Thursday 16 May 2019

H21

2 500 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9850515Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro17:48:40
402136Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK17:49:39
1860306Gustav LidénLinköpings OK17:52:55
880829Emil KaleredOK Denseln17:54:06
403151Erik BacktemanLinköpings OK17:54:53
8393103Sven EngströmLinköpings OK17:56:28
8001119Oskar DanielsAttunda OK17:58:02
8180100Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln17:59:45
890620Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK18:00:56
930226Erik MalmbergLinköpings OK18:05:05
8109952Johan AllardLinköpings OK18:07:29
7201123Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK18:08:43
682340Martin SmelikLinköpings OK18:22:52
9000501Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK18:27:01
8308205Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK18:29:55
7874792Fredrik GustafssonLinköpings OK

D21

2 500 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2801140Dora GoldmannLinköpings OK18:01:04
1890618Anna LjusbergLinköpings OK18:04:00
1800929Marie RubérLinköpings OK18:06:02
618941Frida Jönsson HellstadiusLinköpings OK18:10:12
8663175Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK18:11:07
8089831Alva OlssonLinköpings OK18:37:26
981011Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK
8000708Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK
940018Anna WehlinLinköpings OK

D18

2 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
690410Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK18:23:44
9030409Elin KjellmanLinköpings OK18:27:44

H16

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7040618Johan ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK18:14:47
9030914Wilhelm LarssonLinköpings OK18:17:32

D14

2 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9061013Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK17:57:59
7141388Sigrid ForsmanLinköpings OK17:59:54
7986536Alva ForsmanLinköpings OK18:03:35
9050800Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK18:22:22

H14

2 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7000044Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK17:49:46
7060409Otto ÅkerblomLinköpings OK17:52:25
2081965Lucas BerggrenLinköpings OK17:53:57
1050520Arvid RothLinköpings OK18:01:11
2109304Olle MalmströmLinköpings OK18:04:42
1070318Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK18:12:37
7150206Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK

D12

2 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2085392Stina BerggrenLinköpings OK17:52:13
7070920Hannah ÅkerblomLinköpings OK17:53:40
7080531Frida SöderqvistLinköpings OK17:54:28
7070508Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK18:02:46
701201Anna EnbergLinköpings OK18:03:54

H12

2 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
33576Edwin OtterborgLinköpings OK17:51:12
1210107Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK18:12:13

H35

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1010000Jonas SchedinLinköpings OK18:02:26
810712Peter OlinLinköpings OK

D40

2 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2085395Emma BerggrenLinköpings OK17:53:07
38738Cecilia EnbergLinköpings OK17:58:59
1100276Maria SarbergLinköpings OK18:15:33
18717Anna OtterborgLinköpings OK

H40

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
760606Claes OtterborgLinköpings OK17:51:15
2095525Robert HögbergLinköpings OK18:24:32

D45

2 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
425179Liselott RothLinköpings OK18:07:42
1116116Tina LindgrenLinköpings OK18:09:07
700213Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK18:17:39

H45

2 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9740304Christian EnbergLinköpings OK18:05:08
721120Per MagnussonLinköpings OK18:07:33
7720723Martin JarelandLinköpings OK18:12:21
2089266Ulf JonareLinköpings OK18:15:58
700400Åke LjunggrenLinköpings OK18:27:27

D50

2 000 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
920414Pia VångellLinköpings OK17:51:22
7576777Gitte EngströmLinköpings OK17:55:07
9680622Lotta BorgLinköpings OK17:57:11
9008001Maria OlofssonLinköpings OK17:58:44
7660623Anna Sofie BarkLinköpings OK18:05:23
662966Lena StrömbäckLinköpings OK18:14:53
9671212Karin OlofssonLinköpings OK18:22:39
7670904Inger GuståsLinköpings OK18:26:00

H50

2 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9000067Jesper JohanssonLinköpings OK18:06:09
660618Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK18:14:33

H55

2 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
450877Rikard BorgLinköpings OK17:56:18
8335338Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK18:03:47
9612000Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK18:16:36
902775Anders BergLinköpings OK18:21:37

H60

2 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
417339Thomas StenströmLinköpings OK17:50:04
2079665Tomas VångellLinköpings OK17:50:34
14395Jan LundgrenLinköpings OK18:20:24
590610Börje AnderssonLinköpings OK18:28:55
9520520Pelle SkullmanLinköpings OK

D70

2 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
861861Lotta GranholmLinköpings OK18:30:45
1470705Inga-Lill PetterssonLinköpings OK18:34:37

H70

2 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7480826Gustaf OlssonLinköpings OK17:53:54
41667Peter JakobssonLinköpings OK17:55:59
1491119Yngve PetterssonLinköpings OK18:01:48
9461001Roger DanielssonLinköpings OK18:17:59

Advertisements