Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Juni-OL-distansen

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Juni-OL-distansen
Organiser: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Date: Saturday 15 June 2019

Bana A

6 060 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1710506Johan DahmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2095419Erik FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9110141Johan FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
522561Kalle KarlssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
929774Jörgen NilssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9700221Sven-Johan PrytzTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
8620090Peter WilhelmsonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00

Bana B

4 820 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
425155Jan V AnderssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
422451Tomas AxiTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
7156303Harris BrandeTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
433951Josefine DahlstedtTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
1061023Vincent DahmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9060825Edvin FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9110146Lena FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
330972Peter HagströmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2109387Adam LundbyTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2139929Jessica LundbyTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9681115Lena MalmströmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9950324Lisa MalmströmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
452577Carl-Gustav NöjdOK Kolmården14:00
2109165Helene ÖhlundTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2109370Stella RosengrenTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
540830Magdalena Wahlqvist AxiTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2109376Klara ZimmermanTjalve IF Norrköping14:00

Bana C

3 580 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7204068Pontus BranderTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2104121Timbastian BranderTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
246664Måns DahlinTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
7755605Ulla GustafssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
330923Gerd HagströmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9070831Clara IllnerTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
26081Fredrik IllnerTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
26082Sofie IllnerTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9090417Theo IllnerTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
433952Annica KarlssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2147861Oscar (Kevin) LundbyTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
9070817Tilda MalmströmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
7670831Maria PerssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00

Bana D

1 680 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9096801Axel BäckströmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
422447Liz BergströmTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
26085Filip CösterTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
246661Kasper DahlinTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
26072Selma NaumannTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
449072Sayali NilssonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
7100408Agnes NygrenTjalve IF Norrköping14:00
2095125Rasmus WilhelmsonTjalve IF Norrköping14:00

Advertisements