Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Veteranorientering Västervik

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Veteranorientering Västervik
Organiser: Västerviks OK
Date: Thursday 24 October 2019

Korta banan

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7420318Solveig SturessonVästerviks OK09:48:30
28241Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK09:50:30
2148822Gun-Mari JohanssonGamleby OK09:52:29
28232Lennart KarlssonHultsfreds OK09:54:30
9440831Jan-Ulf KarlssonMålilla OK09:56:28
44533Sören MarmelidGamleby OK09:58:29
350768Allan SvenssonKisa SK10:00:30
350775Stig KarlssonKisa SK10:02:34
259328Lennart FridellGamleby OK10:04:31
27413Karin TibbelinVimmerby OK10:06:30
17657Göran KarlssonOK Bävern10:08:26
28259Hans-Åke OlssonHultsfreds OK10:10:32
452385Håkan AnderssonGamleby OK10:12:31
263772Vivi-Anne LiljeholmAnkarsrums OK10:14:30
2144609Björn LiljeholmAnkarsrums OK10:14:33
16698Lena SandahlGamleby OK10:18:28
402679Inga-Britt JohanssonHultsfreds OK10:20:31
16754Inger AlmgrenGamleby OK10:22:26
26792Anders HallgrenAnkarsrums OK10:28:43
424995Roland SkyttKisa SK10:30:29
26778Åke KarlssonAnkarsrums OK10:32:31
452386Pia AnderssonGamleby OK
439623Inger PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF
19654Staffan SkobeVästerviks OK

Mellanbanan

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
26708Madelaine SvenssonVimmerby OK09:52:31
345150Börje KarlssonVimmerby OK09:54:28
16769Hans-Åke ChristianssonGamleby OK09:56:29
19668Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK09:58:27
451164Lars LångVimmerby OK10:00:32
19653Arne LarsenVästerviks OK10:02:31
350771Kerstin ErikssonKisa SK10:04:28
350769Stig JonssonKisa SK10:06:32
345185Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK10:08:30
214210Gun-Britt SvenssonVästerviks OK10:10:28
26722Gunnar SöderholmVimmerby OK10:12:29
351034Eivor PetterssonGamleby OK10:14:27
204634Arne LjungbladVästerviks OK10:16:29
9016699Lars KarlssonGamleby OK10:18:31
19652Åke BjörklundVästerviks OK10:20:29
2119504Kennert RuhlanderBjörkfors GOIF10:22:29
24786Annika SandströmVimmerby OK10:24:30
26702Bo EklundVimmerby OK10:26:28
2112448Göran AlmgrenGamleby OK10:28:27
26884Bo JohanssonMålilla OK10:30:38
249586Marianne BergVimmerby OK
262502Lennart PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF

Långa banan

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9420318Lennart SturessonVästerviks OK10:01:28
249555Mats AdolfssonVimmerby OK10:03:28
16756Lena PerssonGamleby OK10:05:28
748185Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK10:07:27
345179Evert FranssonVimmerby OK10:09:28
26782H-G KarmstigAnkarsrums OK10:11:29
9541208Jan JohanssonGamleby OK10:13:30
26707Ulric SvenssonVimmerby OK10:15:28
530318Ingemar PerssonGamleby OK10:17:29
919658Kent GranqvistVästerviks OK10:19:29

Advertisements

World Maze Race
Hallands 3 dagars
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr