Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Motions-OL i Norberg

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Motions-OL i Norberg
Organiser: Norbergs OK
Date: Thursday 6 August 2020

Bana A

4 400 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7791122Cecilia EinarssonVästerås SOK09:29:06
2078213Henrik OlssonHallstahammars OK09:31:04
207272Sven-Olov WiklundArboga OK09:35:02
621404Mikael BacklundDalaportens OL09:44:06
8719041Hans-Erik SkalbergVästerås SOK09:51:09
8719086Bernt ÅströmVästerås SOK09:52:05
14867Gunde HjalmarssonStora Tuna OK09:55:16
7570108Kenneth LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK10:12:04
1991714Daniel ForsströmKöping-Kolsva OK10:22:10
7050418Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK10:26:59
439898Leo JohanssonVandrarringen10:33:01
43058Thom SandvikAvesta OK10:38:02
2115893Ceasar TengbrandArboga OK10:43:03
7610313Lennart MyrehedVandrarringen10:48:03
9480115Tommy WåhlinVästerås SOK10:53:03
1392398Sten-Åke HolmbergSala OK10:57:03
9500821Kurt ErikssonVandrarringen10:58:01
581246Alf LindbergKöping-Kolsva OK10:59:01
37674Johan EngvallSala OK11:00:04
38856Jan LindbergKorsnäs IF OK11:01:01
8471202Svante LindgrenKorsnäs IF OK11:04:06
30412Peter LidholmIFK Hedemora OK11:06:06
8005512Ulf HenrikssonKorsnäs IF OK11:07:03
1602158Daniel CarlgrenSala OK11:08:07
8652905Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOK11:10:03
8197810Måns ThörnqvistBredareds IF11:19:03
8061040Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK11:28:03
8428955Mats ThunwallFagersta OK11:30:04
39768Bo-Göran KarlssonAvesta OK11:36:02
8111634Kari TalltjärnOK Tor11:38:03
8005704Göran WelénKöping-Kolsva OK11:39:11
2000555Tommy ErikssonTullinge SK11:40:01
9101544Tomas JonssonVandrarringen11:41:02
9530525Leif WadmanKöping-Kolsva OK11:44:04

Bana B

3 600 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
452791Nils-Erik HjelmerVandrarringen09:32:33
16905Kenneth JanssonSala OK09:41:09
1406454Leif ZettervallVästerås SOK09:42:08
30431Karl JohanssonIFK Hedemora OK09:46:08
446007Kjell ViklundHofors OK09:54:08
2119530Mona ForsbergNyköpings OK09:56:00
2062733Göran ForsbergNyköpings OK09:59:03
1838350Annika NorströmHallstahammars OK10:03:04
1677476Lena HedmanHallstahammars OK10:05:02
570718Pelle HöökKöping-Kolsva OK10:06:03
1917133Gudrun PerssonHallstahammars OK10:07:04
249214Bo SegerEskilstuna OL10:14:10
1501106Peter LjungströmVästerås SOK10:15:03
1991104Emma KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK10:16:03
8070517Pernilla KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK10:17:04
44511Olle JohanssonIFK Hedemora OK10:23:03
1357924Olov SöderqvistDalaportens OL10:25:04
8004902Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen10:26:02
444190Östen ErikssonAvesta OK10:30:02
8490502Britt ErikssonSala OK10:31:01
1470414Roland BergSäterbygdens OK10:35:02
439897Anna-Karin JohanssonVandrarringen10:41:59
1392397Dennis LarssonSala OK10:46:03
437351Hanna WigforssArboga OK10:55:04
9440309Ulf SvedestamEskilstuna OL10:56:02
38043Stig ÖstKorsnäs IF OK11:12:06
8636984Göran LarssonSala OK11:14:07
525004Tryggve OttossonKorsnäs IF OK11:15:04
7980120Nils OlssonVandrarringen11:16:04
8100943Hans KruskopfKorsnäs IF OK11:17:13
9441211Eva KjellmanVandrarringen11:22:03
244090Maria EngbergKorsnäs IF OK11:24:04
902968Benny RendalenKorsnäs IF OK11:29:11
7520317Hans RagvaldVästerås SOK11:37:04
341378Nils-Erik ErikssonSala OK11:43:02
16943Bo OrtmanVandrarringen11:49:00

Bana C

3 100 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9202071Rune VikmanVästerås SOK09:33:10
1401372Lars-Olov JohanssonSala OK09:34:11
751005Kurt ZanderVästerås SOK09:36:04
9431024Sören JohanssonSala OK09:37:13
9411016Hans AnderssonVästerås SOK09:39:09
16919Gun JanssonSala OK09:40:08
9430624Björn EkholmVästerås SOK09:43:04
888985Jan JohanssonIFK Hedemora OK09:45:09
531017Marianne EinarssonFagersta OK09:47:07
1401307Siv FrodinKöping-Kolsva OK09:50:12
450032Inga JohanssonNyköpings OK09:57:07
16893Evy JohanssonSala OK10:01:00
9550304Tanja-Birgit SöderströmSala OK10:02:04
26963Bengt SöderqvistDalaportens OL10:08:05
446032Dolwai HellbergSurahammars SOK10:10:03
9441027Göran AnderssonVästerås SOK10:11:05
2063386Stig MartinssonNorbergs OK10:13:03
9420423Lars-Erik RaskVästerås SOK10:17:58
8011592Gun MillingerVästerås SOK10:20:00
8011577Anders MillingerVästerås SOK10:21:01
7481218Rune JonssonVästerås SOK10:28:04
9200664Bo AnderssonVästerås SOK10:29:02
1392399Jerry LarssonSala OK10:36:01
1430619Karl-Gustav KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK10:37:02
39618Jouko TaskinenVästerås SOK10:40:04
7003699Leif JanssonEskilstuna OL10:50:03
9160922Catharina EkmanVästerås SOK10:51:00
9520214Kristina WåhlinVästerås SOK10:52:08
777802Per-Arne EkbomArboga OK11:02:00
8303057Lena LarssonSala OK11:13:04
8045201Lars KjellmanVandrarringen11:23:05
9460121Margareta LöfqvistVästerås SOK11:25:04
2000151Kristina ErikssonDalaportens OL11:31:14
520822Lennart LundquistOK Nalle11:32:02
8167510Karl-Erik AnderssonIFK Mora OK11:34:00
351423Per NybonsVästerås SOK11:42:06
7530127Annette RagvaldVästerås SOK11:47:03
44485Siv StamSäterbygdens OK11:48:04
43167Bibi SilvemarkDalaportens OL11:50:00
707580Lars-B LarssonOK Tyr11:51:04

Bana D

2 000 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2101505Anders JohanssonNyköpings OK09:58:07
248996Kurt ElvénVästerås SOK10:00:01
2063395Ingmari MartinssonNorbergs OK10:09:04
25086Ingalill WestbergSK Trim/Virsbo10:19:01
9200684Gullan AnderssonVästerås SOK10:24:00
344616Marianne ArnholmEskilstuna OL10:39:01
25085Ingrid LiljebrandSK Trim/Virsbo10:41:04
208433Stig LundinEskilstuna OL10:44:06
9005104Åke LiljebrandSK Trim/Virsbo10:45:07
1401380Satu LarssonSala OK10:47:03
10774Barbro MelvingerOK Enen10:49:01
25341Pirjo WiigHallstahammars OK11:03:05
356076Per WiigHallstahammars OK11:05:04
441958Jan BurellOK Enen11:05:41
1401353Lars JonellKorsnäs IF OK11:09:00
9043164Christina GohdeVästerås SOK11:11:06
2119559Inger ThörnqvistAvesta OK11:18:04
14873Meit KruskopfKorsnäs IF OK11:20:00
38750Inger Daniels-ÖstKorsnäs IF OK11:26:04
38481Boy NymanVandrarringen11:45:01
30859Jörgen BergströmÄrla IF11:46:10

Bana E

1 500 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
25302Signar PalmHallstahammars OK09:30:15
7003697Bo LånghedeEskilstuna OL09:38:09
25316Lars SöderlundHallstahammars OK09:49:10
438353Hans SundgrenVästerås RK09:53:07
9480410Lena WahssAvesta OK10:04:06
208189Ingrid LundinEskilstuna OL10:32:03
9430116Liz PorteousVästerås SOK11:21:07
9038840Ulf LindgrenVästerås SOK11:27:04
9400624Leif NilssonVästerås SOK11:33:01
343379Martin BergstrandVandrarringen11:35:06

Advertisements