Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for SM Natt

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SM Natt
Organiser: Rehns BK
Date: Friday 24 August 2012

D21 Elit

8 770 m, 64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501910206Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn22:00
502501059Heather GardnerOK Ravinen22:01
503891301Elin VedinSundsvalls OK22:02
504822119Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren22:03
505911007Frida EmanuelssonGöteborg-Majorna OK22:04
506831998Sofia LevinOK Tyr22:05
508895014Jolanta KolosinskaOK Skogsfalken22:07
509913001Maria BoisLeksands OK22:08
510780503Susanne RutqvistIFK Umeå22:09
511503573Bex HardingOK Ravinen22:10
512910126Linn GrällsOK Kåre22:11
514910908Elin SundqvistTullinge SK22:13
515910906Anna GustafssonIFK Göteborg22:14
516760301Annika BjörkDomnarvets GOIF22:15
517770221Helena ForsbergSkogslöparna22:16
518263922Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK22:17
519910420Emma EdejernAlfta-Ösa OK22:18
521585960Frida GustafssonIFK Göteborg22:20
522537300Elisa ElstnerOK Linné22:21
523720700Annika RidellIF Thor22:22
524911113Lisa KaleredHagaby GOIF22:23
525221448Sarah-Jane GaffneyOK Ravinen22:24
526820605Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen22:25
528780630Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK22:27
529731088Maria von SchmalenséeAttunda OK22:28
530978076Amy RankkaLinköpings OK22:29
531812238Rebecka OlssonOK Skogsfalken22:30
532903428Elin StrömIFK Lidingös Skid o OK22:31
533900106Josefin AronssonOK Tisaren22:32
534790213Rebecka LindbergOK Linné22:33
535800105Linda LarssonJärfälla OK22:34
536880401Karin PerssonHagaby GOIF22:35
537680612Sanna LinseforsGöteborg-Majorna OK22:36
538919396Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna22:37
539822882Johanna BergmanSundsvalls OK22:38
540901207Lisa RönnolsOK Linné22:39
541860521Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK22:40
542776656Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering22:41
543999955Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen22:42
544890403Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren22:43
545910622My WestlundOK Tyr22:44
546911203Beatrice GustavssonEksjö SOK22:45
547870618Josefine CarlssonIFK Göteborg22:46
548700326Gunilla SvärdIF Thor22:47
549770817Frida BakkmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OK22:48
550895412Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion22:49
551880109Martina KarlssonStora Tuna OK22:50
552714111Magdalena OlssonIFK Moras OK22:51
553851215Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIF22:52
554900202Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren22:53
556909400Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK22:55
557820407Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen22:56
558900220Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK22:57
559890831Alva OlssonVästerås SOK22:58
560870530Sofia TörnqvistIFK Lidingös Skid o OK22:59
561501697Therese KlintbergEksjö SOK23:00
562860222Anna (Humlaröd) PerssonFK Göingarna23:01
563870601Sara EskilssonHaninge SOK23:02
5641860901Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK23:03
565820909Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK23:04
566912562Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK23:05
567890722Kristin LöfgrenOK Kolmården23:06
568911006Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK23:07
569900513Anna BachmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OK23:08

Advertisements