Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Nattcup TGOK

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Nattcup TGOK
Organiser: Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Date: Thursday 22 October 2020

Ärla IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Erik MelénLånga (19)8 300 m18:50

Attunda OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Oskar DanielsLånga (19)8 300 m18:50

Eksjö SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Oskar SvahnLånga (19)8 300 m18:50

KFUM Örebro OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Melker ForsbergLånga (19)8 300 m18:50

Linköpings OK

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Johan AllardLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Tomas BomanLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Maxime BonneauLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Christian EnbergLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Bertil EronnLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Niklas OlssonLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Martin SmelikLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Börje AnderssonMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Johan ÅttingMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Christian Eriksson SternerMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Ludvig EronnMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Ian JohanssonMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Jan JohanssonMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Leif LindgrenMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Pedro LundqvistMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Olle MalmströmMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Arvid RothMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Martin StrömgrenMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Fredrika VångellMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Lucas BerggrenKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Gabriel BlomvallKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Jörgen BlomvallKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Amanda BlomwallKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Ludvig ErikssonKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Patrik GustavssonKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Ivar KihlbergKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Roger KihlbergKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Tova KihlbergKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Ulrika KihlbergKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Tina LindgrenKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Johan OtterströmKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Love OtterströmKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Hanna RothKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Liselott RothKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Maria SarbergKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Ebba SkullmanKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Linus SöderbergKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Frida SöderqvistKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Henrik SöderqvistKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Lena StrömbäckKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Alvin WänströmKorta (37)2 700 m19:10

OK Denseln

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Algirdas BartkeviciusLånga (19)8 300 m18:50

OK Kåre

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Matilda ErikssonMellan (28)5 900 m19:00

OK Roxen

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Lukas EvebornLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Malte EvebornLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Erik HelanderLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Nils NedforsLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Sören Nilsson PåledalLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Fanny AsketunMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Johan FrodinMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Anders LillieströmMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Henrik MarmelidMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Jacob PåledalMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Adam PlawskiMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Örjan SandellMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Ola SvärmMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Tilde EvebornKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Joel FrodinKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Lova FrodinKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Helena HolmKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Maria LillieströmKorta (37)2 700 m19:10

OK Tisaren

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Adam AiliMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Nina HallorMellan (28)5 900 m19:00

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jesper SjöblomLånga (19)8 300 m18:50
Erik WigleLånga (19)8 300 m18:50

Tjällmo-Godegårds OK

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Andreas KarlqvistMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Ludvig KarlqvistMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Christer KarlssonMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Marie SvenskMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
Tobias TrofastMellan (28)5 900 m19:00
James MelanderKorta (37)2 700 m19:00
Rolf JungbarkKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Oskar KarlqvistKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Arvid KarlssonKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Erik KarlssonKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Marianne NymanKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Leif SamorKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Lars StrömKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Oscar SvenskKorta (37)2 700 m19:10
Arvid TrofastKorta (37)2 700 m19:10

Advertisements

World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars