Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Silva League med Vallåsen-lången

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Silva League med Vallåsen-lången
Organiser: Hjärnarps OL
Date: Sunday 27 April 2014

W21 Elite 1

10 690 m, 79 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Anastasia KrugleniaSävedalens AIK09:56
102Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln09:58
103Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna10:00
104Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln10:02
105Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK10:04
106Annika BjörkOK Kåre10:06
107Sofia GrawéÄrla IF10:08
108Carin StenbergHelsingborgs SOK10:10
109Camilla ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL10:12
110Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK10:14
111Lovisa MannfolkUlricehamns OK10:16
112Louise BorgOK Enen10:18
113Anne HanssonMarkbygdens OK10:20
114Sara LundstenOK Linné10:22
115Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK10:24
116Ida-Maria SvenssonSävedalens AIK10:26
117Anna Maria RoubertVäxjö OK10:28
118Josefin TjernlundOK Vilse 8710:30
119Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna10:32
120Julia LauriOK Tisaren10:34
121Jennie AnderssonHalden SK10:36
122Maja PetterssonOK Kolmården10:38
123Elin WinbladHagaby GOIF10:40
124Elin SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna10:42
125Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK10:44
126Rebecka OlssonOK Linné10:46
127Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad10:48
128Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren10:50
129Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK10:52
130Benita HanssonHagaby GOIF10:54
131Linn BrännebyOK Kolmården10:56
133Jenny ErikssonOK Kåre11:00
134Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren11:02
135Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:04
136Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK11:06
137Jolanta KolosinskaOK Skogsfalken11:08
139Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK11:12
140Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering11:14
141Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen11:16
142Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn11:18
143Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GOIF11:20
144Sofia SalomonssonLinköpings OK11:22
145Therese KlintbergEksjö SOK11:24
146Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIF11:26
147Ellinor TjernlundOK Vilse 8711:28
148Lisa RönnolsOK Linné11:30
149Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK11:32
150Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK11:34
151Sarah-Jane GaffneyOK Ravinen11:36
152Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK11:38
153Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK11:40
154Monika DeptaOK Pan-Kristianstad11:42
155Alicia Cobo CaballeroIstrums SK11:44
156Anastasia DenisovaSävedalens AIK11:46
157Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OK11:48
158Lisa RisbyOK Kåre11:50
159Samantha SaegerOK Linné11:52
160Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg11:54
161Kristin LöfgrenVaregg Fleridrett11:56
162Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården11:58
163Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK12:00
164Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg12:02
165Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK12:04
166Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:06
167Bettina AebiOK Tisaren12:08
168Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOK12:10
169Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK12:12
170Emily KempOK Linné12:14
171Olga PanchenkoIFK Moras OK12:16
172Alva OlssonLinköpings OK12:18
173Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF12:20
174Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK12:22
175Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö12:24
176Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering12:26
177Rahel FriederichLeksands OK12:28
179Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren12:32
180Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion12:34
181Lena EliassonDomnarvets GOIF12:36
182Helena JanssonLeksands OK12:38

M21 Elite 1

16 520 m, 89 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen09:30
2Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL09:32
3Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK09:34
4Erik Folkesson BlomIFK Moras OK09:36
5Karl LevinSävedalens AIK09:38
6Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna09:40
7Martin AhlbergerHestra IF09:42
8Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF09:44
9John PerssonIFK Göteborg09:46
10Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK09:48
11Christoph MeierJärla Orientering09:50
12Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof09:52
13Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OK09:54
14Andreas PetersonHagaby GOIF09:56
15Sebastian MånssonHagaby GOIF09:58
16Erik ÖhlundGöteborg-Majorna OK10:00
17Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK10:02
18Hugo MattssonSkåneslättens OL10:04
19Martin LarssonHestra IF10:06
20Oscar VångellÄrla IF10:08
21Anton TynongGävle OK10:10
22Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre10:12
23Erik BomanGävle OK10:14
24Davis DislersIK Hakarpspojkarna10:16
25Robbin KantarpÄrla IF10:18
26Oskar LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna10:20
27Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:22
28Oskar DanielsAttunda OK10:24
29Erik ClassonOK Orinto10:26
30Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK10:28
31Anders CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK10:30
33Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering10:34
34Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:36
35Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg10:38
36Måns SandgrenOK Orion10:40
37Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren10:42
38Marcus MillegårdHalden SK10:44
39Jens WängdahlNyköpings OK10:46
40Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:48
41Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK10:50
42Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna10:52
43Fredrik NilssonHelsingborgs SOK10:54
44Karl WalheimÄrla IF10:56
45Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF10:58
46Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen11:00
47Oscar BjörckJärla Orientering11:02
48Mathias HallménAttunda OK11:04
49Josef NordlundOK Linné11:06
50Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:08
51Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:10
52Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK11:12
53Johan HögstrandMarkbygdens OK11:14
54Jakob AnderssonBredaryds SOK11:16
55Jakob EnmarkGävle OK11:18
56Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti11:20
57Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå11:22
58Jesper LysellRehns BK11:24
59Sergej FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK11:26
60Nick BarrableOK Ravinen11:28
61Olle KaleredOK Denseln11:30
62Michal KrajcikOK Orion11:32
63Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK11:34
64Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK11:36
65Ivan NikitinLinköpings OK11:38
66Erik PetterssonOK Denseln11:40
67Fredrik EdénOK Kåre11:42
68Andrei SalinSävedalens AIK11:44
69Yannick MichielsOK Ravinen11:46
70Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna11:48
71Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen11:50
72Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK11:52
73Martin RegbornHagaby GOIF11:54
74Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:56
75Doug TullieTurun Metsänkävijät11:58
76Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné12:00
77Andreu Blanes ReigSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:02
78Antonio Martínez PérezEksjö SOK12:04
79Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna12:06
80Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna12:08
81Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln12:10
82Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna12:12
83Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-Kristianstad12:14
84Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:16
85Jerker LysellRehns BK12:18
86Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingö SOK12:20
87Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingö SOK12:22
88Oleksandr KratovOK Orion12:24
89Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen12:26
90Thierry GueorgiouKalevan Rasti12:28

D20 Elit 1

8 340 m, 68 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Josefine TuoremaaVittjärvs IK10:11
302Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr10:13
303Hanna SahlinOK Kåre10:15
304Johanna LindgrenIF Hallby SOK10:17
305Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK10:19
306Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre10:21
307Josefin CarlssonTormestorps IF10:23
308Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF10:25
309Eva GustafssonHagaby GOIF10:27
310Ulrika TofteredIF Rigor10:29
311Lisa SundströmOK Renen10:31
312Hanna BerglundOK Kåre10:33
313Linnéa HahneInsjöns IF OK10:35
314Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK10:37
315Elin BlickOK Alehof10:39
316Felicia FeursteinTormestorps IF10:41
317Sanna SkoogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:43
318Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr10:45
319Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK10:47
320Frida StrömgårdUddevalla OK10:49
322Akvile PreiksaiteIFK Lidingö SOK10:53
323Hanna GustafssonOK Kåre10:55
324Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK10:57
325Lisa MalmströmGOIF Tjalve10:59
326Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK11:01
327Moa SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:03
328Linnea AdolfssonTullinge SK11:05
329Lisa WallinHestra IF11:07
330Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OK11:09
331Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GOIF11:11
332Stina NilssonUmeå OK11:13
333Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK11:15
334Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK11:17
335Alice HugossonSundsvalls OK11:19
336Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof11:21
337Maria AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL11:23
338Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK11:25
339Nicole LjungdahlHjärnarps GH OL11:27
340Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK11:29
341Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK11:31
342Linnea MalmbergStora Tuna OK11:33
343Channa LönneTullinge SK11:35
344Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe11:37
345Junia BirgerssonVisborgs OK11:39
346Emma BacklundSäterbygdens OK11:41
347Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr11:43
348Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OK11:45
349Agnes LeoBredaryds SOK11:47
350Moa EnmarkGävle OK11:49
351Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn11:51
352Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK11:53
353Ida KallurOK Ravinen11:55
354Moa Leijon LindHaninge SOK11:57
355Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof11:59
356Julia OhlssonUddevalla OK12:01
357Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OK12:03
358Kristin OlovssonRehns BK12:05
359Josefine KlintbergEksjö SOK12:07
360Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK12:09
361Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg12:11
362Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:13
363Malin WidénUddevalla OK12:15
364Elin ClassonOK Orinto12:17
365Amelie EkströmOK Kåre12:19
366Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK12:21
367Elin HögstrandMarkbygdens OK12:23
368Klara PålssonKungälvs OK12:25
369Emma BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK12:27

H20 Elit 1

11 720 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Erik PerssonMarkbygdens OK10:23
202Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL10:25
203Matthias ReinerOK Hammaren10:27
204Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK10:29
205Erik LenningSkåneslättens OL10:31
206Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln10:33
207Anders VedinSundsvalls OK10:35
208Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orientering10:37
209Simon LundinFinspångs SOK10:39
210Sebastian AgerhällOK Tisaren10:41
211Carl BomanVästerås SOK10:43
212Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK10:45
213Måns HellgrenOK Södertörn10:47
214Vitaliy GichkoSävedalens AIK10:49
215Wojciech DudekIFK Göteborg10:51
216David HectorSnättringe SK10:53
217Henning OttmerTormestorps IF10:55
218Rickard NorlinKungälvs OK10:57
219Luis Sanchez  SerranoEksjö SOK10:59
220Martin Dahlgren RosenJärla Orientering11:01
221David StigsmarkStora Tuna OK11:03
222Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna11:05
223Arvid VågLerums SOK11:07
224Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK11:09
225Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren11:11
226Carl NäslundVästerås SOK11:13
227Jonatan AronssonOK Tisaren11:15
228Joël BornerOK Ravinen11:17
229Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK11:19
230Leif SvenssonOK Tisaren11:21
231Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK11:23
232Erik BengtssonOK Skogsfalken11:25
233Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:27
234Erik BerzellAttunda OK11:29
235Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:31
236Fredrik AhnlénOK Hammaren11:33
237Niklas GustafssonOK Tisaren11:35
238Pontus JanssonOK Orinto11:37
239Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK11:39
240Erik KarlssonOK Ravinen11:41
241Joakim ByströmJärfälla OK11:43
242Martin GelinderAttunda OK11:45
243Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF11:47
244William PommerStora Tuna OK11:49
245Jens RönnolsTäby OK11:51
246Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen11:53
247Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren11:55
248Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna11:57
249Erik AnderssonOK Orion11:59
250Gustav HindérOK Tisaren12:01
251Assar HellströmOK Ravinen12:03
252Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering12:05
253Fredrik WigertzLånghundra IF12:07
254Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:09
255Gustaf SparrevikIK Hakarpspojkarna12:11
256Anton JohanssonOK Orion12:13
257Anton NilssonOK Tranan12:15
258Ludvig ÅhlundOK Nolaskogsarna12:17
259Björn CederbergOK Pan-Kristianstad12:19
260Max BerggrenOK Denseln12:21
261Oskar LundqvistOK Orion12:23
262Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen12:25
263Jonas EggerIK Hakarpspojkarna12:27

D18 Elit 1

6 590 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501Tyra KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:19
502Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK10:21
503Angelika MaciejewskaOK Pan-Kristianstad10:23
504Vanessa FrickerStora Tuna OK10:25
505Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre10:27
506Hanna GustavssonOK Tyr10:29
507Annie ÖnstenIK Vista10:31
508Hanna LindströmOK Tranan10:33
509Klara AxelssonMarkbygdens OK10:35
510Emma HelmerssonVandrarringen10:37
511Nelly CarlssonTormestorps IF10:39
512Hanna ÅbergOK Landehof10:41
513Ebba EkmanOK Tyr10:43
514Linnéa AnderssonBredaryds SOK10:45
515Anna HallménOK Tisaren10:47
516Freja VredinIFK Umeå10:49
517Julia FrejdOK Ravinen10:51
518Emma HagrotTäby OK10:53
519Ida NordlundPiteå IF10:55
520Emma NilssonOK Tranan10:57
521Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK10:59
522Hanna HänströmTäby OK11:01
523Melina CarlssonStora Tuna OK11:03
524Hanna KorhonenHaninge SOK11:05
525Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK11:07
526Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:09
527Elin CarlssonTormestorps IF11:11
528Klara DjerfLerums SOK11:13
529Ellen SarenmarkLeksands OK11:15
530Jenny WegebroUmeå OK11:17
531Kajsa HedinHjärnarps GH OL11:19
532Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:21
533Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen11:23
534Matilda ArboreliusHjärnarps GH OL11:25
535Emma DjerfLerums SOK11:27
536Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK11:29
537Märta Ransjö ZanderOK Tyr11:31
538Ronja BjörklundBjursås OK11:33
539Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK11:35
540Sara WadmanIFK Moras OK11:37
541Line CederbergVänersborgs SK11:39
542Sara KindlundOK Tranan11:41
543Fanny AsketunOK Roxen11:43
544Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg11:45
545Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK11:47
546Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK11:49
547Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna11:51
548Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK11:53
549Pim HedbergOK Skogsfalken11:55
550Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:57
551Moa PetterssonOK Dacke11:59
552Erica EdmanKorsnäs IF OK12:01
553Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering12:03
554Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren12:05
555Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK12:07
556Tove RönnbäckVisborgs OK12:09
557Johanna ÖbergRyda SK12:11
558Tilda JohanssonOK Orion12:13
559Isabel SalénOK Renen12:15
560Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK12:17
561Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK12:19

H18 Elit 1

9 470 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401Joel PetterssonTullinge SK10:25
402David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL10:27
403Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF10:29
404Sven EngströmLinköpings OK10:31
405Viktor JanrikBromma-Vällingby SOK10:33
406Ivar SörqvistMarkbygdens OK10:35
407Daniel Carlson BjernaldOK Linné10:37
408Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna10:39
409Alexander WiklundFinspångs SOK10:41
410Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren10:43
411Henrik JohannessonRonneby OK10:45
412Olle SkogTullinge SK10:47
413Jonas ErikssonStora Tuna OK10:49
414Philip EdvardssonEksjö SOK10:51
415Isak LangerakJärfälla OK10:53
416Jonas HammarskiöldLunds OK10:55
417Mattis HallbergIK Uven10:57
418Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK10:59
419Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna11:01
420Johan LenningSkåneslättens OL11:03
421August MikaelssonVästerås SOK11:05
422Karl EngesAttunda OK11:07
423Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:09
424Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren11:11
425Heino OllinSävedalens AIK11:13
426Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK11:15
427Albin BergkvistBjursås OK11:17
428Mattias JohanssonStångenäs AIS11:19
429Albin LillieströmOK Roxen11:21
430Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern11:23
431Amadeus HanssonGotlands Bro OK11:25
432Nils GumaeliusWaxholms OK11:27
433Johannes RidefeltOK Linné11:29
434Tom CampbellLustens OK11:31
435Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:33
436Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre11:35
437Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK11:37
438Martin OlssonTibro OK11:39
439Elias Bäcklund-EkvallTrollhättans SOK11:41
440Emil ThellsénOK Roxen11:43
441Olle AnderssonTullinge SK11:45
442Linus LandergrenHestra IF11:47
443Anton ForsbergLånghundra IF11:49
444Oskar SandbergSäterbygdens OK11:51
445Per LindmanFinspångs SOK11:53
446Oskar LindqvistSävedalens AIK11:55
447Niklas SundqvistTullinge SK11:57
448Filip GrahnHestra IF11:59
449Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK12:01
450Simon HectorSnättringe SK12:03
451Markus LarssonHestra IF12:05
452Filip WadstenOK Landehof12:07
453Filip JacobssonDegerfors OK12:09
454Simon WikströmHalmstad OK12:11
455Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården12:13
456Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:15
457Harald LarssonHagaby GOIF12:17
458Samuel PlumppuHestra IF12:19
459Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken12:21
460Oskar LeinonenOK Kolmården12:23

M21 Elite 2

14 090 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
David ArboreliusHelsingborgs SOK09:32
Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL09:34
Mattias EngströmSkåneslättens OL09:36
Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad09:38
Kalle JohanssonHalmstad OK09:40
Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad09:42
Fredrik BerndtssonSkåneslättens OL09:44
Dawid StefanskiRonneby OK09:46
Daniel EvaldssonVäxjö OK09:48
Anders PerssonVäxjö OK09:50
Albin SjöhedGävle OK09:52
Adam SzmulkowskiIFK Göteborg09:54
Robert GardnerOK Södertörn09:56
John SvanbergOK Södertörn09:58
Leon KeelySävedalens AIK10:00
Anders HultgrenSundsvalls OK10:02
Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK10:04
Jonathan AnderssonHagaby GOIF10:06
Ola NybergOK Kåre10:08
Martin WendtLunds OK10:10
Emil KaleredOK Denseln10:12
Mattias JohanssonIFK Moras OK10:14
Joel Käll-KarlssonLinköpings OK10:16
Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans SOK10:18
Niclas TjernlundOK Vilse 8710:20
Björn HellrupHelsingborgs SOK10:22
Johan LevinSävedalens AIK10:24
Axel WrådheAttunda OK10:26
Mattias AnderssonOK Tisaren10:28
Robert WetterlöfOK Pan-Kristianstad10:30
Anders JohanssonRehns BK10:32
Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:34

H20 Elit 2

9 580 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Einar JohanssonOK Tyr09:31
Karl ModigOK Alehof09:33
Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK09:35
Emil AnderssonTullinge SK09:37
Oskar Jensen SondénOK Orion09:39
Jesper LundHaninge SOK09:41
Harald OttmerTormestorps IF09:43
Daniel PoschSkåneslättens OL09:45
Daniel BengtssonTullinge SK09:47
Niklas FriskMarkbygdens OK09:49
Simon MarteliusAttunda OK09:51
Didrik HallNyköpings OK09:53
Mattias JacobssonMalmö OK09:55
Petter JohanssonLinköpings OK09:57
Karl-Johan PerssonTormestorps IF09:59
Johan SandlundOK Njudung10:01
Anton BlomdahlTullinge SK10:03
Joakim SvenssonOK Älme10:05
Kalle KarlssonGOIF Tjalve10:07
Fredrik RegbornHagaby GOIF10:11
Anton DanielsAttunda OK10:13
Johan BadenfeltOK Pan-Kristianstad10:15

D18 Elit 2

6 400 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK09:31
Klara AndrénOK Skogsfalken09:35
Petra OlejnikSOK Viljan09:37
Jenny LindbergVandrarringen09:41
Sophie NilssonHjärnarps GH OL09:43
Karin HagwallLunds OK09:45
Emma BengtssonÅrsunda IF09:47
Kristin BomanGävle OK09:49
Madelene AxelssonHärlövs IF09:51
Johanna HenrikssonÄrla IF09:53
Elsa WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK09:55
Agnes WesterbergTrollhättans SOK09:59
Frida JohanssonLinköpings OK10:01
Josefine AnderssonVittjärvs IK10:03
Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen10:05
Frida JunegardTullinge SK10:07
Alice TörnlundOK Södertörn10:09
Clara MannfolkUlricehamns OK10:11
Ella WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK10:13
Lina PålssonKungälvs OK10:15
Jennifer AnderssonHaninge SOK10:17
Hanna BarkergrenStora Tuna OK10:19
Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge10:21
Magdalena SzmulkowskaIFK Göteborg10:23
Elisabet AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg10:25
Cecilia SpångbergLunds OK10:27
Josefine HöögHagaby GOIF10:29
Petra GunnarsdotterTenhults SOK10:31
Signe Leffler-RosendahlOK Renen10:33
Elin LundqvistNybro OK10:35
Erica ErikssonHjärnarps GH OL10:37
Patricia EdgarssonOK Skogsfalken10:39
Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering10:41

H18 Elit 2

7 430 m, 43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Felix GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK10:18
Elias RankkaOK Roxen10:20
Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL10:22
Jonathan EnvallTullinge SK10:24
Jonathan PerssonKarlsbyhedens IK10:28
Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK10:30
Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK10:32
Rickard OlssonTibro OK10:34
Nils HenrikssonSeskarö IF10:36
Jakob FranssonOK Milan10:38
Edvin AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna10:40
Joel EinarssonTormestorps IF10:44
Simon OlaussonOK Tranan10:46
Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK10:48
Martin NorrbomSala OK10:50
Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna10:52
Eric DanielssonOK Kåre10:54
Olle NilssonOK Linné10:56
August MollénOK Denseln10:58
Olle HanssonOK Roxen11:00
Klas UddMarkbygdens OK11:02
Johan EklundVäxjö OK11:04
Emil ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK11:06
Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK11:08
Erik ForsHestra IF11:10
André AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL11:12
Mathias Myrefelt NorlingerSkarpnäcks OL11:14
Carl RämmalLunds OK11:16
Johan StenströmLinköpings OK11:18
Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL11:20
Jesper LindströmIF Hagen11:22
Ludvig HolmbergOK Tranan11:24
Andreas PeterssonBurseryds IF11:26
Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK11:30
Johan OlsonIK Uven11:32
Oscar RenbergSävedalens AIK11:34
Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK11:36
Tobias PentonenHestra IF11:38
August KollbergEksjö SOK11:40
Lukas EvebornOK Roxen11:42
Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe11:44
Giacomo PezzéOK Denseln11:46
Isak PrellnerSkåneslättens OL11:48

D21

7 590 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ingela SmedenmarkRonneby OK10:18
Olena PitirimovaOK Orion10:20
Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK10:22
Josefin BengtssonLånghundra IF10:24
Anna LjungqvistLunds OK10:26
Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK10:28
Stina OlanderssonOK Tyringe10:30
Petra OlanderLånghundra IF10:32
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK10:34
Lieke van OpstalKOVZ10:36
Marie GrönlundLunds OK10:38
Amy RankkaLinköpings OK10:40
Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL10:42
Anna HellnerLunds OK10:44
Sanna SvenssonFrämmestads IK10:46
Anna HåkanssonLinköpings OK10:48
Elin NybergLunds OK10:50
Julia Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK10:52
Beatrice KöhlerSäterbygdens OK10:54
Bodil HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:56
Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK10:58
Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK11:00
Hanna ModinLunds OK11:02

H21

10 350 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK09:52
André BjärbyFrosta OK09:54
Emil JönssonOK Denseln09:56
Anders SvenssonLunds OK09:58
Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK10:00
Karl DannbringSkåneslättens OL10:02
Erik SköldLinköpings OK10:04
Henrik ModigFK Göingarna10:06
Anton ÖsterbladOK Skogsfalken10:08
Daniel OlsenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:10
Peter HedbergLunds OK10:12
Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK10:14
Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK10:16
Peter ThelinBredaryds SOK10:18
Viktor StenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:20
Marcus BillOK Pan-Kristianstad10:22
Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna10:24
Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK10:26
Linus MalmstenMalmö OK10:28
Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK10:30
Markus KlevegårdVäxjö OK10:32
Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK10:34
Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:36
Filip HolmHalmstad OK10:38
Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK10:40
Olaf WoertelKOVZ10:42
Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK10:44
Anders BestermanIK Trenne Ullared10:46
Johan PerssonHagaby GOIF10:48
Andreas ErikssonLunds OK10:50
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK10:52

D21 Kort

5 110 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Linnea KjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OK10:06
Katrin NilssonLunds OK10:08
Maja AnderssonOK Orion10:10
Susanne De BourgRonneby OK10:12
Emelie AnderssonHässleholms OK10:14
Matilda JonssonLinköpings OK10:16
Eleonore BjerstedtHässleholms OK10:18
Ebba ThuressonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:20
Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion10:22

H21 Kort

8 420 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emanuel StridOK Torfinn10:00
Kristian OxenstiernaSkåneslättens OL10:02

D20

5 640 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ida RydbergFinspångs SOK10:00

H20

7 940 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Robin LarssonFK Göingarna10:19
Kristoffer HolmströmVästerbergslagens OL10:21
Niclas DelinFK Göingarna10:23

D18

5 110 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Isabella AgerhällOK Tisaren10:05
Emma LindellLinköpings OK10:07
Emma EricssonFalkenbergs OK10:09
Linnea BorgLinköpings OK10:11

H18

6 560 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Johan GustafssonOK Nackhe10:13
August BengtssonOK Nackhe10:15

D17-20 Kort

4 490 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elina ArvidssonSäterbygdens OK10:01
Lisa Jonsson HofbergSäterbygdens OK10:03

D16

4 490 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Cecilia RämmalLunds OK09:55
Elin KarlssonGOIF Tjalve09:57
Hanna NorrestamHelsingborgs SOK09:59
Elin WihlborgOK Gynge10:05
Emelie FeursteinTormestorps IF10:07
Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK10:09
Astrid EinarssonTormestorps IF10:11
Hanna TynongTullinge SK10:13
Emelie KarlssonOK Landehof10:15
Klara AnderssonFK Göingarna10:17
Elsa AnderssonBredaryds SOK10:19
Louise DrenthHelsingborgs SOK10:21
Nellie HenrikssonTormestorps IF10:23
Rebecka BrorssonTockarps IK10:25
Moa KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK10:27
Malin ThornemanHelsingborgs SOK10:29
Lina SundqvistOK Tranan10:31
Linnéa Bengtsson CreaserSävedalens AIK10:33
Klara AskMarkbygdens OK10:35
Märta SkogTullinge SK10:37
Elina AnderssonOK Tyringe10:39
Saga BacktemanLerums SOK10:41
Ebba SöderlundTormestorps IF10:43
Fanny AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:45
Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK10:47
Myrra CarlssonOK Orion10:49
Tova HermodssonLunds OK10:51
Astrid HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOK10:53
Emmy HelmerssonHässleholms OK10:55
Kajsa JungbjerGöteborg-Majorna OK10:57
Clara CoxLerums SOK10:59
Klara IngelströmOK Gynge11:01
Lisa Jonsson NordinSkåneslättens OL11:03
Jenny BredfeltLunds OK11:05
Maja GunnarssonLerums SOK11:07
Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK11:09
Ellen RosenkvistHelsingborgs SOK11:11
Elinor DelinFK Åsen11:13
Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan11:15

H16

5 550 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Gustav NilssonHelsingborgs SOK10:31
Martin SkyggesonOK Nackhe10:33
Oscar JohanssonOK Dacke10:35
Erik WinbladhLunds OK10:37
Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK10:39
Viktor SkoogKils OK10:41
Johan LammFrölunda OL10:43
Wiktor RydlundHässleholms OK10:45
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK10:47
Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK10:49
Rasmus LundbergOK Bävern10:51
Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK10:53
Gustav MalmströmGOIF Tjalve10:55
Jonatan LarssonSävedalens AIK10:57
Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK10:59
Anton HåkanssonLunds OK11:01
Olle JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg11:03
Jonatan ÖsterbladFK Boken11:05
Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL11:07
Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK11:09
Viktor BarkegrenStora Tuna OK11:11
Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK11:13
Adam BrobergIF Rigor11:15
Oscar PrytzGOIF Tjalve11:17
Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna11:19
Emil PetterssonOK Dacke11:21
Johan LindmanFinspångs SOK11:23
Alfred LönnVästerås SOK11:25
Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof11:27
Erik JönssonLunds OK11:29

D16 Kort

3 960 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Alva MårtenssonSkåneslättens OL10:13

H16 Kort

4 190 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Noa LindvallSkåneslättens OL10:00

D14

4 190 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ebba BerglinOK Dacke09:55
Kajsa JönssonOK Pan-Kristianstad09:57
Elin SvenssonOK Älme09:59
Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK10:01
Ellen WahlbomOK Orion10:03
Anna BukorLunds OK10:05
Wilma MarkholmSkåneslättens OL10:07
Clara DahlHärlövs IF10:09
Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK10:11
Tilda HenrikssonTormestorps IF10:13
Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK10:15
Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:17
Carolin GradinAndrarums IF10:19
Malin NilssonOK Tranan10:21
Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna10:23
Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg10:25
Lovisa JohanssonOK Dacke10:27
Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL10:29
Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK10:31
Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF10:33
Linnea DagsbergOK Orion10:35
Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK10:37
Matilda SjunnessonHelsingborgs SOK10:39
Astrid EricssonLunds OK10:41
Stina MöllerSkåneslättens OL10:43
Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OK10:45
Alma LeijonHärlövs IF10:47
Rebecca LekbergSävedalens AIK10:49
Evelina OlssonOK Nackhe10:51
Tina LjungqvistLunds OK10:53
Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna10:55
Sofie OhlssonÄrla IF10:57
Frida BjörkÖrkelljunga FK10:59
Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK11:01
Linnea BriggnerSkåneslättens OL11:03
Maja TenghagenHärlövs IF11:05
Maja KindlundOK Tranan11:07

H14

4 200 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Oscar EhrnbornAndrarums IF09:54
Fabian KellerssonAndrarums IF09:56
Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent09:58
Måns PerssonAndrarums IF10:00
Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK10:02
Samuel LåstbomHärlövs IF10:04
Fabian AnderssonAndrarums IF10:06
Povel HedbergLunds OK10:08
Oscar ModigFK Göingarna10:10
Axel NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:12
Algot NajvikFK Göingarna10:14
Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg10:16
Julius PukeYstads OK10:18
Max PörsckeLunds OK10:20
Albin KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK10:22
Martin LammFrölunda OL10:24
Lukas GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna10:26
Allan HedbergLunds OK10:28
Simon HardenFK Boken10:30
Ludvig HallabroHässleholms OK10:32

D14 Kort

3 100 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Mikaela Haglund-RudvallÖrkelljunga FK09:54
Cornelia LydinOK Kontinent09:56
Hanna Sunnegårdh RingRonneby OK09:58
Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill10:00
Petra ErikssonOK Gynge10:02
Maja GelknerSkåneslättens OL10:04

H14 Kort

2 880 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Karl PalmqvistOK Kontinent09:57
Simon FlenmanHelsingborgs SOK09:59
Axel HugossonÖrkelljunga FK10:01
Andreas GrönvallHelsingborgs SOK10:03
Erik KällåkerLunds OK10:05
Erland ÖstbergSkåneslättens OL10:07
Max KristenssonLunds OK10:09
Hugo OskarssonHalmstad OK10:11

D12

2 880 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Linnea PerssonFK Boken10:13
Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK10:15
Sofia PalmFK Boken10:17
Emma ÖstbyMalmö OK10:19
Linnea LeijonHärlövs IF10:21
Klara PerssonHalmstad OK10:23
Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:25
Ylva PrellnerSkåneslättens OL10:27
Naomi Van OpstalKOVZ10:29
Malin NorlanderOK Nackhe10:31
Rebecca HardenFK Boken10:33
Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK10:35
Tyra PeterssonHelsingborgs SOK10:37
Elsa EricssonLunds OK10:39
Saga StålhandskeSkåneslättens OL10:41
Tova LevinssonMalmö OK10:43
Agnes KnutssonÖrkelljunga FK10:45
Vilmalee Suwan KuuselaOK Vilse 8710:47
Sofia RämmalLunds OK10:49
Alvina AxelssonOK Nackhe10:51
Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL10:53

H12

3 100 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Erik JohanssonFK Boken10:06
Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK10:08
Goliat OlofssonFK Boken10:10
Johan WinbladhLunds OK10:12
Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:14
Brian AhlmAndrarums IF10:16
Axel FlordalKatrineholms OK10:18
Albin PerssonHalmstad OK10:20
Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK10:22
Oscar JensenSkåneslättens OL10:24
Erik ThoressonAndrarums IF10:26
Melvin NilssonHärlövs IF10:28
Melker AnderssonFK Göingarna10:30
Arvid BacktemanLerums SOK10:32
Viggo JohanssonSkåneslättens OL10:34
Klas LjungqvistLunds OK10:36
Jonathan OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK10:38
Edvin SelinFK Göingarna10:40
Alfred AhltinMalmö OK10:42
Andreas OttossonÖrkelljunga FK10:44
Ivar HelmerssonHässleholms OK10:46
Arvid EinarssonTormestorps IF10:48
Carl ÅsLunds OK10:50
Pontus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL10:52
Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan10:54
Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg10:56
Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK10:58
Agust KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK11:00
Victor ModigFK Göingarna11:02
Loke HedbergLunds OK11:04
Stellan GradinAndrarums IF11:06
William OlofssonFK Boken11:08

D12 Kort

2 240 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emilia PedersenÖrkelljunga FK10:05
Saga SchmidtOK Kontinent10:07
Elvira PerssonOK Kontinent10:09
Tess EkstrandHässleholms OK10:11
Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent10:13
Lovisa KullbergSkåneslättens OL10:15

H12 Kort

2 470 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Carl PernetunHässleholms OK09:55
Noah PernetunHässleholms OK09:59
Gustav NilssonÖrkelljunga FK10:01

D10

2 100 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK09:54
Maja SörensenOK Kontinent09:56
Erica PedersenÖrkelljunga FK09:58
Linnea RydlundHässleholms OK10:00
Ellen AnderssonFK Göingarna10:02
Klara FribergHelsingborgs SOK10:04
Tuva SelinFK Göingarna10:06
Emmy PalmFK Boken10:08
Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:10
Matilda CederbergVänersborgs SK10:12
Emmy GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna10:14

H10

2 480 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Simon LydinOK Kontinent09:55
Samuel RasmussenOK Kontinent09:59
Simon BjörckTormestorps IF10:01
Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna10:03
Olle BokmarHelsingborgs SOK10:05
Albin HugossonLunds OK10:07
Erik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:09
Ludwig AnderssonAndrarums IF10:11
Svante SelinFK Göingarna10:13
Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK10:15
Tobias Van OpstalKOVZ10:17
Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK10:19
Jakob IngelströmOK Gynge10:21
Adam JohanssonSkåneslättens OL10:23
Alfred LeijonHärlövs IF10:25
Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan10:27
Gustav AnderssonFK Göingarna10:29
Gustav FribergHelsingborgs SOK10:31
Olle HugossonÖrkelljunga FK10:33
Melwin WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg10:35
Johan BjörckOK Älme10:37
Atle RystedtLunds OK10:39
Milton BelltoftHelsingborgs SOK10:41
Viktor LundqvistNybro OK10:43
Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna10:45

D35

6 270 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Camilla SelinFK Göingarna10:00
Karin LindqvistFK Finn10:02
Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF10:06
Frida PalmFK Boken10:08

H35

8 030 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Axel LindénRonneby OK09:59
Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK10:01

D40

5 070 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Linda WesterlundFrosta OK10:46
Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna10:48
Jenny WinbladhLunds OK10:50
Malin LeijonHärlövs IF10:52
Gith ThellsénOK Roxen10:54
Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK10:56
Kristina SpångbergLunds OK10:58
Sara HenrikssonTormestorps IF11:00
Susanne AnderssonFK Göingarna11:02
Susanne CoxLerums SOK11:04
Ulrika HermanssonOK Orion11:06
Camilla SjöstrandFK Snapphanarna11:08
Annika JohanssonOK Tranan11:10
Karin NorlanderOK Nackhe11:12
Cecilia HugossonLunds OK11:14
Jessica BjörckOK Älme11:16
Carina RydlundHässleholms OK11:18
Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan11:20
Anna ÅsLunds OK11:22
Catarina HardenFK Boken11:24

H40

8 010 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Raul HindovLunds OK09:48
Fredrik BartholdssonFrölunda OL09:50
Magnus NilssonAndrarums IF09:52
Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent09:54
Jan GrahnIK Uven09:56
Björn Fredriksson MöllerOK Kontinent09:58
Gert PetterssonLunds OK10:00
Simon SjöforsOK Älme10:02
Fredrik StålhandskeSkåneslättens OL10:04
Patric MalmströmGOIF Tjalve10:06
Henrik FlordalKatrineholms OK10:08
Pär FridsellOK Pan-Kristianstad10:10
Jon LindskogOK Älme10:12
Peter RasmussenOK Kontinent10:14
Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF10:16
Anders SelinFK Göingarna10:18
Fabian LjungquistLunds OK10:20
Ola MarkholmSkåneslättens OL10:22
Heide PerssonAndrarums IF10:24
Anders EricssonLunds OK10:26
Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL10:28
Mattias JägstedtHalmstad OK10:30
Magnus RydlundHässleholms OK10:32
Malte LennerstedtLunds OK10:34
Andreas NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:36
Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan10:38
Ulrik MagnussonHalmstad OK10:40
Filip SjöforsOK Älme10:42
Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg10:44
David EkstrandHässleholms OK10:46
Roland van LoonKOVZ10:48
Håkan PalmFK Boken10:50
Mikael NilssonOK Kontinent10:52
Mats BredfeltLunds OK10:54
Fredrik HjortHelsingborgs SOK10:56
Fredrik HugossonLunds OK10:58
Sven-Johan PrytzGOIF Tjalve11:00
Patrik IngelströmOK Gynge11:02
Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK11:04
Edo DrenthHelsingborgs SOK11:06
Patrik LundqvistNybro OK11:08

D45

4 500 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emeli ZeilonSkåneslättens OL09:55
Åsa DetterfeltLinköpings OK09:57
Anneli CarlssonFK Finn09:59
Ann-Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FK10:01
Lena MalmströmGOIF Tjalve10:03
Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:05
Hanne FoghOK Sorø10:07
Karin Swärd LindbergVandrarringen10:09
Eva PetterssonOK Dacke10:11
Susanne W KarlssonHärlövs IF10:13
Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe10:15
Josefine AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken10:17
Ingela LevinssonMalmö OK10:19
Åsa JellvertGöteborg-Majorna OK10:21
Helena AnderssonMarkbygdens OK10:23
Åsa JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg10:25
Ingela ThoressonAndrarums IF10:27
Lena CarlssonSävedalens AIK10:29
Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna10:31
Ingela EkelövSkåneslättens OL10:33
Masja van de VenKOVZ10:35
Helena KristianssonHässleholms OK10:37
Monica BomanGävle OK10:39
Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK10:41
Helen SkoogKils OK10:43
Carina SandbergSäterbygdens OK10:45
Lotta BerndtssonSkåneslättens OL10:47
Nina DjerfLerums SOK10:49
Carina GustafssonOK Gynge10:51
Lena LindmanFinspångs SOK10:53
Kristina NilssonOK Tranan10:55
Annika KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK10:57
Anne JohanssonOK Dacke10:59
Jeanette SigenstamMarkbygdens OK11:01
Magdalena JohanssonHalmstad OK11:03
Malin LammFrölunda OL11:05
Anna NorrbomSala OK11:07
Annika EngelHässleholms OK11:09
Carina Thynell LindelöwHärlövs IF11:11
Anette BernhedSävedalens AIK11:13
Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus-Varberg11:15
Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK11:17

H45

6 510 m, 55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Staffan AhltinMalmö OK09:53
Ulf JohanssonHalmstad OK09:55
Dan JohanssonFK Boken09:57
Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL09:59
Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg10:01
Anders SjöbergOK Reftele10:03
Olof BarrSkåneslättens OL10:05
Anders PetterssonOK Dacke10:07
Jonas JohanssonOK Nackhe10:09
Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK10:11
Björn NilssonHärlövs IF10:13
Björn AxelssonTullinge SK10:15
Johan RisbergTormestorps IF10:17
Ola WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK10:19
Håkan AxelssonFK Göingarna10:21
Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan10:23
Per KällvikÅmåls OK10:25
Tomas SvennbergDegerfors OK10:27
Per-Anders AxelssonMarkbygdens OK10:29
Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK10:31
Stefan AgmarkenHalmstad OK10:33
Anders WadstenOK Landehof10:35
Magnus LarsenFK Boken10:37
Tommy JohanssonStångenäs AIS10:39
Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK10:41
Anders LillieströmOK Roxen10:43
Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna10:45
Tomas WestlundOK Pan-Kristianstad10:47
Niklas EdvardssonHästveda OK10:49
Mats GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna10:51
Anders LammFrölunda OL10:53
Per-Olof AnderssonOK Tyringe10:55
Olle LindmanFinspångs SOK10:57
Per JohanssonOK Reftele10:59
Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK11:01
Claus JohanssonJönköpings OK11:03
Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF11:05
Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg11:07
Niklas WelanderÖrkelljunga FK11:09
Joachim FribergIstrums SK11:11
Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF11:13
Thomas NajvikFK Göingarna11:15
Bo WesterbergTrollhättans SOK11:17
Mårten WikströmHalmstad OK11:19
Torbjörn NilssonStora Tuna OK11:21
Lars CarlssonOK Orion11:23
Christer LindellLinköpings OK11:25
Björn ÖbergRyda SK11:27
Fredrik AskMarkbygdens OK11:29
Peter DeptaOK Pan-Kristianstad11:31
Ola JönssonOK Vilse 8711:33
Peter AgerhällOK Tisaren11:35
Håkan ErikssonHästveda OK11:37
Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK11:39
Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg11:41

D50

4 140 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ann-Brith StrömbergOK Skogshjortarna10:00
Kirsten TofteredIF Rigor10:02
Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen10:04
Mia GustafssonOK Kåre10:06
Britt ClaessonIFK Moras OK10:08
Marie HögstrandMarkbygdens OK10:10
Wiveka ErnstssonFK Göingarna10:12
Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent10:14
Tone HollowellOK Tyr10:16
Liselott JohanssonTenhults SOK10:18
Maria LenningSkåneslättens OL10:20
Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK10:22
Gunnel SvenssonOK Tranan10:24
Yvonne AnderssonHässleholms OK10:26
Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK10:28
Kristin HanssonMarkbygdens OK10:30
Ann-Kristin SjöströmLunds OK10:32
Lena SöderlundTormestorps IF10:34
Anne UddMarkbygdens OK10:36
Åsa NybergGöteborg-Majorna OK10:38
Marita PhilipssonMarkaryds FK10:40
Åsa RydellLeksands OK10:42
Anette ThoressonAndrarums IF10:44
Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK10:46

H50

6 270 m, 49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK10:10
Kjell SvenssonOK Älme10:12
Anders NilssonTäby OK10:14
Tom HollowellOK Tyr10:16
Per SundströmVästerås SOK10:18
Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken10:20
Bengt NorrmanTrollhättans SOK10:22
Stefan OlofssonOK Gisle10:24
Lars HallabroHässleholms OK10:26
Ulf LinderfalkSkåneslättens OL10:28
Ulf JohanssonOK Dacke10:30
Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK10:32
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOK10:34
Thomas JohanssonÖrkelljunga FK10:36
Per SundqvistOK Tranan10:38
Peo SvenskStora Tuna OK10:40
Thommy BergmanStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:42
Tomas NilssonHässleholms OK10:44
Jan LenningSkåneslättens OL10:46
Lars SöderlundTormestorps IF10:48
Anders SkogTullinge SK10:50
Mats KristianssonTrollhättans SOK10:52
Göran StuhlhoferOK Landehof10:54
Thomas HenmyrOK Vilse 8710:56
Steven JochemsKOVZ10:58
Per GerdleHalmstad OK11:00
Torsten BacktemanLerums SOK11:02
Johnny NimvikLunds OK11:04
Bengt-Åke BerndtssonSkåneslättens OL11:06
Håkan JönssonOK Kontinent11:08
Yngve KihlbergHalmstad OK11:10
Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK11:12
Andreas OxenstiernaSkåneslättens OL11:14
Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK11:16
Robert HallbergIK Uven11:18
Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11:20
Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK11:22
Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK11:24
Patrick DjerfLerums SOK11:26
Per SandbergSäterbygdens OK11:28
Sven BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK11:30
Peter Lillen NilssonOK Tranan11:32
Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge11:34
Krister RosendahlOK Renen11:36
Bengt OlssonEslövs FK11:38
Stefan ThellsénOK Roxen11:40
Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL11:42
Magnus BacklundSäterbygdens OK11:44
Göran SvenssonFalkenbergs OK11:46

D55

4 140 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Birgitta NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:51
My RönnolsTäby OK10:53
Marianne ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared10:55
Ingrid SvantesdotterFK Göingarna10:57
Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL10:59
Birgitta OlssonOK Skogsfalken11:01
Maria EricsonÅmåls OK11:03
Maria AnderssonBredaryds SOK11:05
Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanRonneby OK11:07
Ina LindebergSkåneslättens OL11:09
Gunilla AxelssonSävedalens AIK11:11
Lena KarlssonHalmstad OK11:13
Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL11:15
Eva WildmarkFK Boken11:17
Kristina ErikssonDalaportens OL11:19

H55

5 640 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lars MagnussonOK Älme09:59
Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent10:01
Lars StrömbergOK Skogshjortarna10:03
Mats LindqvistSävedalens AIK10:05
Christer EricsonÅmåls OK10:07
Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK10:09
Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK10:11
Bengt LarssonFK Göingarna10:13
Lars RunessonOK Vivill10:15
Per-Olof LarssonHestra IF10:17
Gunnar A JohanssonTenhults SOK10:21
Per NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:23
Roger ThörnOK Vilse 8710:25
Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OK10:27
Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OL10:29
Lars ErikssonKalmar OK10:31
Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK10:33
Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK10:35
Stig NilssonOskarströms OK10:37
Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK10:39
Arne PerssonMarkbygdens OK10:41
Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe10:43
Leif CarlssonOK Kontinent10:45
Inge JosefssonStångenäs AIS10:47
Tor UddMarkbygdens OK10:49
Tore TjernlundOK Vilse 8710:51
Sten GustafssonEds SK10:53
Adrie Van OpstalKOVZ10:55
Christer SkoogKils OK10:57
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK10:59
Lars EklundVäxjö OK11:01
Krister KarlssonOK Nackhe11:03
Werner KöhlerTullinge SK11:05
Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK11:07
Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK11:09
Mats BrorssonTockarps IK11:11
Stellan MartinssonOK Tyringe11:13
Håkan ForsmanRonneby OK11:15
Gustav ErlandssonOK Vivill11:17
Lars MattssonOK Kåre11:19
Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL11:21

D60

3 890 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Christel NilssonOK Älme09:58
Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00
Margareta JohanssonHalmstad OK10:02
Eva TykessonSkåneslättens OL10:04
Gunnel MånssonOK Vilse 8710:06
Mona EnforsTockarps IK10:08
Margareta SvenssonOK Vilse 8710:10
Ingela NelsénFalkenbergs OK10:12

H60

5 380 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Björn-Olof WaldemarssonOK Nackhe10:34
Göran JohnssonSkåneslättens OL10:36
Arne AnderssonBredaryds SOK10:38
Kent KardellLjungskile FK10:40
Kim FolanderOK Sorø10:42
Kaj HoofAlfta-Ösa OK10:44
Göran LiljequistOK Älme10:46
Anders PerssonOK Vilse 8710:48
Anders WallnerOK Pan-Kristianstad10:50
Yngve ErnstssonFK Göingarna10:52
Roy FranssonÄrla IF10:54
Sven-Eric EricsonHelsingborgs SOK10:56
Olle EnforsTockarps IK10:58
Lars LindborgTormestorps IF11:00
Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn11:02
Ragnar OlssonTibro OK11:04
Rolf OhrlanderOK Pan-Kristianstad11:06

D65

3 800 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Eva AlsinIK Ymer09:57
Karin PerssonOK Tyringe09:59
Maj-Britt ByströmSkåneslättens OL10:01
Margareta SjöbergLunds OK10:03
Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK10:05
Britt BülowMalmö OK10:07
Bodil RutherOK Älme10:09
Ellbritt SvenssonFK Finn10:11
Kristin LindbergLunds OK10:13
Berit SchannongMalmö OK10:15
Inger GlansOK Torfinn10:19
Anna-Lisa HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:21
Ulla HåkanssonOK Gynge10:23
Lena JönssonLaholms IF OK10:25
Inga-Lisa AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK10:27
Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK10:29
Karin BengtssonOK Kompassen10:31
Kerstin LarssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:33
Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK10:35

H65

4 590 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Leif AlfredssonVäxjö AIS09:59
Bo BülowMalmö OK10:01
Sune AnderssonHalmstad OK10:03
Jan PerssonYstads OK10:05
Jan HanssonLunds OK10:07
Anders NilssonGotlands Bro OK10:09
Anders ClaessonIFK Moras OK10:11
Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto10:13
Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL10:15
Stig JohanssonBredaryds SOK10:17
Jan PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OK10:19
Leif KarlssonFrosta OK10:21
Ove ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared10:23
Ingemar BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb10:25
Göran SvenssonFK Finn10:27
Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK10:29
Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne10:31
Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared10:33
Kjell ErlandssonOK Lindéna10:35
Leif MalmMarkaryds FK10:37
Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK10:39
Bengt-Olof JohanssonStångenäs AIS10:41
Kent EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK10:43
Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL10:45
Christer AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:47
Ingvar PerssonFK Åsen10:49
Kjell JeppsonIF Rigor10:51
Gert LundquistGotlands Bro OK10:53
Per EngkvistRonneby OK10:55
Leif SandgrenFrosta OK10:57
Ebbe MalmMarkaryds FK10:59
Håkan NilssonMalmö OK11:01
Lars-Gunnar BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:03
Tommy HeldFK Åsen11:05
Bo SenjeHalmstad OK11:07
Tor-Eve BengtssonHelsingborgs SOK11:09
Lars PerssonOK Kompassen11:11
Anders AxelssonSävedalens AIK11:13

D70

3 450 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Marianne CarlssonSkåneslättens OL10:16
Birgit PalmFK Boken10:18
Gull SvenssonTockarps IK10:20
Berit NilssonOK Älme10:22
Brita DahlbergHässleholms OK10:24
Karin LindénOK Gynge10:26
Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF10:28
Ann-Charlotte JensenHässleholms OK10:30
Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb10:32
Helen AndertoftMarkaryds FK10:34

H70

4 190 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Christer SjöforsOK Älme10:28
Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion10:30
Sven ThelanderssonLunds OK10:32
Hubert HugossonOK Gynge10:34
Inge PerssonFK Boken10:36
Peeter-Jaan KaskLunds OK10:38
Kenneth LindborgOK Pan-Kristianstad10:40
Lars LindénOK Gynge10:42
Bertil OlofssonAndrarums IF10:44
Erling SvenssonIK Trenne Ullared10:46
Sven RutherOK Älme10:48
Nils-Åke NilssonFK Göingarna10:50
Tom LindbergLunds OK10:52
Kent JohanssonÖrkelljunga FK10:54
Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL10:56
Pär-Erik JohanssonMarkbygdens OK10:58
Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF11:00
Håkan BrostMalmö OK11:02
Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad11:04
Erling LarssonHässleholms OK11:06
Roland OffrellFrosta OK11:08
Bo SvenssonTockarps IK11:10
Rune BergLunds OK11:12
Nils-Eric EricssonFK Åsen11:14
Erling SamuelssonOK Vilse 8711:16
Lars HenrikssonOK Älme11:18

D75

3 100 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Barbro HugossonLunds OK10:01
Gun HanssonYstads OK10:03
Karin LexellOK Torfinn10:05
Kerstin HenmyrOK Vilse 8710:07
Gunni EkbergÄtrans IF10:09

H75

3 900 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Gunnar FribergOK Kompassen09:55
Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK09:57
Anders CarlssonSkåneslättens OL09:59
Stig JohanssonHalmstad OK10:01
Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:03
Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen10:05
Inge NilssonOK Älme10:07
Burne NilssonOK Torfinn10:09
Arne GustafssonMalmö OK10:11
Torbjörn WingqvistSkåneslättens OL10:13
Lennart BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb10:15
Bengt-Åke BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:17
Sedney HugossonLunds OK10:19
Torsten ClaessonOK Älme10:21
Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK10:23
Klas TykessonSkåneslättens OL10:25
Ingemar SvenssonLunds OK10:27
Einar SjöströmRävetofta OK10:29
Sven-Åke AndertoftMarkaryds FK10:31
Bo UllmanOK Pan-Kristianstad10:33

D80

2 210 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lisa HedströmOK Pan-Kristianstad10:10
Bernice AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg10:12
Gunvor GöranssonLaholms IF OK10:14
Clarie EkOK Pan-Kristianstad10:16

H80

3 050 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Bengt EdvardssonOK Torfinn10:47
Sven-Erik LundAnderstorps OK10:49
Leif ClaessonTormestorps IF10:51
Ingvar PeterssonHässleholms OK10:53

H85

2 730 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Helmer EkbergÄtrans IF10:39
Curth SvenssonSkåneslättens OL10:41

Inskolning

1 500 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Agnes BestermanIK Trenne Ullared09:56:12
Linn ThuressonSkåneslättens OL09:58:41
Ronja KarlssonHärlövs IF10:09:02
Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen10:13:10
Max BurströmIFK Moras OK10:14:57
Alfred OlssonOK Vilse 8710:16:13
076140193Vanja Adem CullinKlubblös10:53:21
Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK11:32:20
0736140193Henning Adem CullinKlubblös11:41:06
Jakob ErlandssonOK Lindéna11:42:46
Klara PalmFK Boken
Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK
Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK

U1

2 210 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ebba RanbroHelsingborgs SOK09:57:57
Einar FelixLunds OK10:07:43
Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:08:26
Viktor StrandOK Kontinent10:12:37
Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:13:41
Lova JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg10:14:09
Erik WihlborgOK Gynge10:22:09
Marcus LammFrölunda OL10:22:30
Ville LindskogOK Älme10:29:31
Josef MikaelssonLaholms IF OK10:53:16
Vera NilssonKlubblös11:38:22

U2D

2 240 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Johanna OttossonÖrkelljunga FK10:03:50
Alva OlssonÖrkelljunga FK10:07:17
Cassandra CardoneÖrkelljunga FK10:10:37
Nellie CedervallÖrkelljunga FK10:10:38
Sara LjungqvistLunds OK10:31:47
Engla JohanssonÖrkelljunga FK10:34:15
Madison MchÖrkelljunga FK10:47:42
Lina ÅsLunds OK10:51:43
Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OL10:54:45
Ida BenattiSkåneslättens OL10:55:11
Aprilia CinthioSkåneslättens OL10:57:04
Ellen NilssonKlubblös11:37:55
Alice JohanssonFK Boken

U2H

2 240 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Johan GunnarssonOK Lindéna10:10:05
Ville EkstrandHässleholms OK10:12:14
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF10:17:31
Isak EdholmÖrkelljunga FK10:20:31
Casper GunnarssonOK Lindéna10:23:01
Jonathan EdholmÖrkelljunga FK10:34:37

Öppen motion 1

2 200 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Johan PerssonOK Kontinent09:57:08
Maja LagnanderSkåneslättens OL10:03:49
Erik JohanssonLaholms IF OK10:05:58
Martin HugosonÖrkelljunga FK10:09:30
Theo GelknerSkåneslättens OL10:12:17
Ingrid WerlinSimlångsdalens IF10:13:36
Margareta JohanssonLaholms IF OK10:24:22
Edvin NilssonOskarströms OK10:26:21
Kristin JohnsonHelsingborgs SOK10:31:10
Helena BergIS Kullen10:31:22
Milton VejklintLaholms IF OK11:17:27
Caroline VejklintLaholms IF OK11:17:29
Emma BergIS Kullen11:47:12
Gun-Britt CullinKlubblös

Öppen motion 2

4 260 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Melsker Hesselbom-NilssonOK Tyringe10:06:19
Anneli WihlborgOK Gynge10:22:19
Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOK10:24:24
Lotta IngelströmOK Gynge10:26:07
Birgitta AndrénOK Tisaren10:57:12
Anna EkhagenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:57:29
0708729719My CullinKlubblös11:08:29
0704678169Malte NilssonKlubblös11:58:01

Öppen motion 3

2 880 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Nils PalmqvistOK Kontinent09:55:34
Karin LarssonOK Kompassen09:56:37
Lennart MagnussonLaholms IF OK09:56:40
Kerstin JönssonVäxjö AIS09:57:54
Lars PedersenÖrkelljunga FK09:58:06
Jan DahlbergHässleholms OK09:58:31
Albin BrinkMarkaryds FK09:58:39
Carolina ÖnstenIK Vista09:59:31
Jonna SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:04:14
Linda JönssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:04:16
Eva SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:04:18
Sonja HammarOK Kompassen10:04:40
Isak LagnanderSkåneslättens OL10:06:11
Maria PernetunHässleholms OK10:06:29
Elin WulffOK Kompassen10:06:33
Margareta HeldFK Åsen10:08:07
Anne-Marie LundquistGotlands Bro OK10:10:56
Clara CervinHelsingborgs SOK10:12:05
nilos-Erik ServinHelsingborgs SOK10:12:07
Monika LindblomLaholms IF OK10:16:20
Allan HammarOK Kompassen10:17:44
Christer OskarssonHalmstad OK10:19:44
Birgitta NilssonFK Snapphanarna10:20:10
Sara BainbridgeLaholms IF OK10:21:38
Sune JohanssonLaholms IF OK10:24:36
Annika GustafssonOK Nackhe10:25:12
Karin MovertOK Kompassen10:25:17
Helene JohanssonOK Nackhe10:30:13
Marita JohanssonMarkbygdens OK10:34:22
Jenny RystedtLunds OK10:38:47
Viktor SvenssonHelsingborgs SOK10:41:54
Aneta KiankovaKlubblös10:52:16
Ulrica CinthioSkåneslättens OL10:57:08
Ingrid BorgkvistIS Kullen10:58:39
Magnus NilssonLunds OK11:00:36
Malin PerssonHelsingborgs SOK11:03:03
Magnus KullbergSkåneslättens OL11:05:30
Marie JönssonFK Åsen11:10:38
Love CarlssonOK Orion11:13:56
Elly van OpstalKOVZ11:19:09
Helena DiedrichsOK Kåre11:20:26
Otto BergIS Kullen11:44:09
Elisabet FränkelFK Snapphanarna11:52:37
Kerstin FränkelFK Snapphanarna11:54:00
Robert LindblomMalmö OK12:10:01
Inge van EngelandKOVZ

Öppen motion 4

4 810 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ann-sofie JohanssonLinköpings OK10:00:33
Joel SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad10:08:43
Hans OlssonÖrkelljunga FK10:09:26
Göran RylanderSkåneslättens OL10:10:42
Niklas GelknerSkåneslättens OL10:12:16
0760852426Huifeng YangKlubblös10:16:55
Gudrun PetterssonOK Reftele10:19:19
Mats MårtenssonSkåneslättens OL10:20:20
Yvonne JungbjerGöteborgs SK10:21:36
Maria JohnssonOK Nackhe10:23:11
Martina KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:24:17
Pamela SvenssonKlubblös10:56:49
Per EdénOK Kåre11:01:25

Öppen motion 5

3 960 m, 51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Håkan MalmgrenMalmö OK09:57:14
Lars-Ivar SvenssonRehns BK09:57:17
Ingrid ÖhlundUlricehamns OK09:58:33
Christer NelsénFalkenbergs OK09:58:37
Annica KarlssonGOIF Tjalve09:59:47
Almut LutdgeeNacke10:02:00
Ola BengtssonÅmåls OK10:02:22
Folke SjöbergLunds OK10:03:55
Linn ErikssonOK Gynge10:03:57
Aina JeppssonLunds OK10:05:39
Lena DanielssonHärlövs IF10:06:22
Kerstin OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:07:41
Niklas LagnanderSkåneslättens OL10:08:32
Karolina OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK10:09:28
Barbro NorrestamHelsingborgs SOK10:10:11
Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK10:12:10
0734297374Annika EnvallKlubblös10:12:33
Eva LarssonÅmåls OK10:12:53
Rickard CedervallÖrkelljunga FK10:17:14
Tomas DagsbergOrion10:18:10
Niclas PetterssonOK Reftele10:18:46
Sven-Olof PålssonKungälvs OK10:22:36
Klas JohanssonOK Tranan10:24:04
Ann-Katrin AlmqvistFK Göingarna10:24:21
Pär EricssonHelsingborgs SOK10:24:27
Sara JägstedtHalmstad OK10:25:24
Hannah PetersonOK Torfinn10:25:39
0705617432Kerstin SegerKlubblös10:25:53
Anders ReimertzEksjö SOK10:26:40
Bengt AnderssonOK Skogsfalken10:26:49
Karl-Erik AnderssonOskarströms OK10:29:08
Martin JohanssonHalmstad OK10:34:11
Maria PetterssonHalmstad OK10:34:12
Maria GelinderAttunda OK10:35:16
Monica CarlssonÄtrans IF10:37:24
Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared10:37:37
Sture JohanssonOK Kullingshof10:37:47
Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna10:38:55
Åsa Wadensjö LeoBredaryds SOK10:39:17
Elin WelanderÖrkelljunga FK10:50:48
Karin JohanssonMalmö OK11:04:09
Siw BerggrenVäxjö AIS11:05:16
Henrik EklundLunds OK11:09:12
Anna Thorell-JönssonOK Kontinent11:09:18
Mia HallabroHässleholms OK11:10:17
Sara JohnsonHelsingborgs SOK11:13:07
Peter EdmanKorsnäs IF OK11:24:25
Lukas WadstenOK Landehof11:28:11
Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK11:34:17
Ulrica OlovssonLaholms IF OK11:45:01
Kerstin LundqvistNybro OK

Öppen motion 6

6 200 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Stefan NorrestamHelsingborgs SOK10:11:32
Carina Aberger-HammarstrandFK Snapphanarna10:15:04
Ernst AbergerFK Snapphanarna10:18:02
Ola AndertoftMarkaryds FK10:19:38
Björn LinseLunds OK10:34:18
Robert LindellOK Pan-Kristianstad10:34:32
Olof SvenssonMalmö OK10:44:34
Anders LevinssonMalmö OK10:45:29
Bengt JohnsonHelsingborgs SOK10:50:20
Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK10:54:12
Johan WensäterKlubblös10:56:43
Anders NilssonMalmö OK11:42:31

Öppen motion 7

3 250 m, 108 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Roy OwessonHelsingborgs SOK09:55:50
Christer SvenssonRonneby OK09:56:01
Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK09:56:24
Jez AntonovicKalmar OK09:56:43
Göran LarssonOK Kompassen09:57:02
Paul SchannongMalmö OK09:57:48
Rolf GustafssonHelsingborgs SOK09:57:52
Kerstin TjernlundOK Vilse 8709:58:02
Göran HolmbergMarkaryds FK09:58:27
Ronny PalmFK Boken09:58:46
Rolf HallbergFK Finn09:59:16
Holger SigboOK Kompassen10:00:21
Tommy PetersonHelsingborgs SOK10:01:28
Pia LarssonFK Göingarna10:01:32
Anna-Lena JacobssonDegerfors OK10:01:38
Petra HelmerssonVandrarringen10:01:40
Ingrid SvenssonFinspångs SOK10:01:52
Thomas WinbladhLunds OK10:02:33
Roger OlssonYstads OK10:04:21
Carl Axel NilssonOK Tyringe10:04:46
Josefina BerglundFK Boken10:05:41
Helena ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK10:06:24
John OlanderssonÖrkelljunga FK10:06:57
Bengt PerssonHalmstad OK10:07:25
Stefan NilssonYstads OK10:07:42
Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:09:31
Filip EnforsTockarps IK10:09:49
Sylvia KarlssonOK Lindéna10:10:07
Frida MannfolkUlricehamns OK10:10:09
Laila PerssonIS Skanne10:11:10
Nils PerssonIS Skanne10:11:12
Margareta RylanderSkåneslättens OL10:11:54
Åke DalinLeksands OK10:12:31
Alf JohanssonVäxjö OK10:12:49
Nina RingRonneby OK10:13:48
Anna perssonFK Göingarna10:14:58
Susanne JohannessonRonneby OK10:15:01
Kenneth WerlinSimlångsdalens IF10:15:17
Mauritz BrorssonSimlångsdalens IF10:16:02
Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK10:16:23
Agne KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF10:17:07
Matts AnderssonHässleholms OK10:17:08
Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL10:17:10
Manfred OlejnikSOK Viljan10:17:17
Barbro MartinssonOK Tyringe10:17:23
Nils JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK10:18:42
Krister ÖsterbladFK Boken10:18:53
Ann-Marie HanssonIS Kullen10:19:25
Lars RönnolsTäby OK10:20:07
Greg CampbellLustens OK10:20:37
Anette SundqvistOK Tranan10:20:47
Anne-Charlotte KihlbergHalmstad OK10:20:54
Mats RosénHästveda OK10:21:02
Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:22:14
Helena SandbergIK Hakarpspojkarna10:22:20
Ulrika AnderssonHaninge SOK10:24:10
Moa GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna10:24:33
Torbjörn MovertOK Kompassen10:24:38
Jörgen FriskMarkbygdens OK10:25:51
Peter HeldFK Åsen10:26:35
Torgny ÅstedtHärlövs IF10:26:37
Helen NilssonHärlövs IF10:28:11
Malin KihlbergHalmstad OK10:28:28
Eive WounschIS Kullen10:30:20
Göran SvenssonHalmstad OK10:30:31
Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL10:30:36
Anna HenrikssonSävedalens AIK10:33:07
Tommy HallménVingåkers OK10:33:35
Daniel NilssonSkåneslättens OL10:35:03
Karin EmanuelssonBredaryds SOK10:35:19
Lennart MagnussonIS Kullen10:35:49
Adrian HardenFK Boken10:36:08
Sven Erik JönssonOK Tyringe10:36:15
Hans HanssonMarkbygdens OK10:36:29
Jonas LindellStigsökarna10:37:10
Sten Åke KvistIS Kullen10:39:09
Nils-Åke EmanuelssonBredaryds SOK10:39:10
Gunnar SvärdHässleholms OK10:41:02
Carin RosénGustavsbergs OK10:41:34
Lena Norrman-NyströmIS Kullen10:43:10
Sandra SörensenOK Kontinent10:45:06
Arne KlintbergEksjö SOK10:46:16
Ann-Charlotte WallenhammarHagaby GOIF10:46:17
Josefin BernhedSävedalens AIK10:47:03
Ruben EdvardssonHästveda OK10:47:07
Liselotte JohanssonOK Löftan10:50:46
John NorrbomSala OK10:53:12
Eva OlesenFIF Hillerød10:54:38
Klara AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:55:15
Karin StåhlIS Kullen10:55:19
Annika LeufveanÅmåls OK10:57:25
Peter EllmarkLunds OK10:59:01
Lennart BorgkvistIS Kullen10:59:29
Roland ErikssonHästveda OK11:00:42
Simon AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:04:25
Jörgen KarlssonHärlövs IF11:05:36
Maria TuressonHärlövs IF11:08:17
Gert BerggrenVäxjö AIS11:10:22
Ingvar PerssonOK Tyringe11:15:15
Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK11:17:11
Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK11:20:08
Niklas RystedtLunds OK11:23:11
Ulla ÖhgrenHelsingborgs SOK11:24:49
Bo ÖhgrenHelsingborgs SOK11:27:37
Ulf KristenssonHalmstad OK11:29:49
Anna EllmarkLunds OK11:37:24
Lovisa NilssonFK Göingarna11:39:16
Olle JanrikBromma-Vällingby SOK12:39:20

Öppen motion 8

5 140 m, 69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Erik MattssonJärla Orientering09:56:47
Carina KaleredOK Denseln09:56:48
Lars SandbladIS Kullen09:57:12
Anna MöllerOK KKontinent09:58:16
Kenneth SvenssonFinspångs SOK09:58:25
Jan AsketunOK Roxen09:58:35
Harald PerssonAndrarums IF09:59:30
Anders JohanssonFinspångs SOK10:01:26
Jessica KarlssonOK Torfinn10:04:02
Håkan JönssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:04:12
Göran MattssonSkåneslättens OL10:05:29
Håkan FlingmarkUddevalla OK10:05:46
Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK10:07:21
Lars DahlHärlövs IF10:07:36
Oscar GrönvallHelsingborgs SOK10:08:15
Petter ÖstbergSkåneslättens OL10:08:44
Dan SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad10:08:47
Torbjörn OttossonÖrkelljunga FK10:10:00
Henrik EklundVäxjö OK10:10:44
Roger NilssonLaholms IF OK10:12:20
Camilla SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK10:13:11
Paul IvaripOK Gynge10:13:44
Göran GustafssonOK Nackhe10:14:45
Jonas KarlssonMarkbygdens OK10:15:22
Peter AnderssonOK Orion10:15:26
Joakim GustavssonHalmstad OK10:16:17
Christer LjungquistLunds OK10:17:05
Miklos MolnarLunds OK10:17:41
Stefan DahlHelsingborgs SOK10:18:25
Elin SundqvistOK Tranan10:20:40
Stefan RosénHästveda OK10:22:26
Lennart MartinssonOK Tyringe10:22:41
Reino ÖrnMarkaryds FK10:24:19
Jan GradinAndrarums IF10:24:30
Jan OttmerTormestorps IF10:25:09
Göran RosenkvistHelsingborgs SOK10:27:44
Jessica NilssonOK Torfinn10:28:23
Birte LangkildeBallerup OK10:32:21
Anders BergIS Kullen10:33:49
Daniel ÖrnIK Hakarpspojkarna10:35:46
Per Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge10:39:14
Nils Erik PerssonLaholms IF OK10:42:11
Stefan MånssonOK Löftan10:43:22
Björn CarlssonRingsjö OK10:44:09
Simon EngelHässleholms OK10:44:26
Johanna MatsdotterLunds OK10:47:12
Christian GlantzAndrarums IF10:47:28
Carolina NilssonOK Kompassen10:51:10
Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOK10:51:39
Bo-Arne StåhlIS Kullen10:52:46
Erik BengtssonFK Åsen10:53:20
Emil OlesenFIF Hillerød10:54:42
Fredrik UllmanOK Pan-Kristianstad10:57:39
Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK11:01:15
Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL11:01:24
Roine PetterssonIFK Göteborg11:01:59
Stefan GunnarssonOK Lindéna11:05:55
Jan KarlssonHalmstad OK11:15:17
Mats OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK11:22:09
Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstad OK11:29:38
Anders YngveOK Kontinent11:34:10
Ulf MinörLunds OK11:41:01
Björn FränkelFK Snapphanarna11:53:42
Jens ArboreliusIS Kullen12:08:20
Mats HolmVäxjö OK12:10:25
Måns Adem CullinKlubblös12:22:56
Lucie KomarkovaMalmö OK12:24:04
0703932340Hans CullinKlubblös12:27:27
Erik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad12:28:24

Öppen motion 9

7 620 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Tobias PerssonOK Kompassen10:06:27
Per RudqvistHelsingborgs SOK10:19:17
Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg10:20:14
Willie OhlssonRävetofta OK10:23:32
Vidar AlbinssonTormestorps IF10:29:59
217418Martin FriskMarkbygdens OK10:32:12
Petr MatulaSpartak adamov10:35:53
Henrik OlofssonHelsingborgs SOK10:38:41
Martin JohanssonOK Orion10:40:03
Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL10:42:19
Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalken10:43:13
Arne NilssonNyköpings OK10:48:45
Johan GustafsonLunds OK10:49:34
Åsa EricssonLunds OK10:52:09
Mikael ByströmJärfälla OK11:01:16
Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK11:05:48
Jonas PrellnerSkåneslättens OL11:06:45
Lotta LinseforsLunds OK11:06:47
Jerker BomanGävle OK11:34:14
Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren11:43:38

Öppen motion 12

1 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Vimer HansenFK Boken09:57:59
Linn RystedtLunds OK10:22:24
Måns LevinssonMalmö OK10:44:29
Markus HellmarkLunds OK10:52:13
Matilda HellmarkLunds OK12:42:12

Advertisements