Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-Ringen Borås 2015

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 5

D50 Kort

3 050 m, 118 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
8132Mimmi Eriksson WestbladOK Ravinen08:47:08
8183Natalia PotapenkoVladivostok08:49:05
8063Anne BodinAlmby IK08:51:02
8141Barbara RancanOLG Pfaeffikon08:56:08
8162Iréne PerssonTäby OK09:02:05
8163Ann-Beth JonssonTäby OK09:05:05
8158Margareta MandingerTrollhättans SOK09:12:04
8071Olga KraghtBay Area Orienteering Club09:13:03
8123Mia GustafssonOK Kåre09:19:03
8126Cecilia JanzonOK Måsen09:20:05
8127Lena  KarlssonOK Måsen09:22:02
8064Annemarie HolmAlstermo IF09:24:03
8154Ingrid SvenssonStora Tuna OK09:26:03
8151Elisabeth HectorSnättringe SK09:27:03
8155Anette RamströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:28:03
8159Maria TryggöTrollhättans SOK09:35:07
8189Christina GabrielssonVästvärmlands OK09:39:05
8122Eva KarlssonOK Gynge09:46:03
8187Anna-Karin RyttherVästerbergslagens OL09:58:05
8144Vera TepferRUS-Veteran10:00:04
8110Åsa SörlinLustens OK10:01:06
8095Ing-Marie SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared10:04:04
8106Bitte EldhLidköpings VSK10:06:05
8186Marianne OttossonVästerbergslagens OL10:07:04
8138Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby10:08:04
8084Lotta KihlbergHalmstad OK10:09:03
8143Galina OnofreichukRUS-Veteran10:10:03
8093Maria VredinIFK Umeå10:11:05
8075Anna Bisceglia-SarinelliC.O. Aget Lugano10:14:03
8147Ulla SaramäkiSJJ10:16:03
7680Andrea WyssOLG Nidwalden+Obwalden10:19:05
8097Anna GöhlmanIL Tyrving10:23:06
8149Monika LundqvistSkogspojkarnas OK10:25:05
8090Kirsten TofteredIF Rigor10:26:05
8078Ingrid SvenssonFinspångs SOK10:30:04
8156AnnaKarin HaglundSundsvalls OK10:31:05
8188Ragnhild SvensVästerbergslagens OL10:32:05
8105Marie LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK10:33:36
8129Gunilla GustafssonOK Orion10:34:03
8152Ann BrenanderSOK Viljan10:37:07
8194Eva PetersonÄlvdalens IF OK10:39:04
8157Sabine Scholl-BürgiTirol10:40:03
8134Catarina HögkvistOK Tyr10:42:05
8111Annette WigertzLånghundra IF10:44:04
8108Ann-Kristin SjöströmLunds OK10:45:05
8112Elsa BrahmLånghundra IF10:46:04
8121Helena JohanssonOK Gisle10:50:04
8145Monica RostöRånäs OK10:51:05
8164Frida MannfolkUlricehamns OK10:53:05
8113Carina HammarlingLänna IF10:54:03
8092Annlouise AlmqvistIFK Mora OK10:55:02
8193Sue HancockWellington Ranges10:56:06
8109Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK10:57:04
8165Ann-Kristin SpetzUlricehamns OK10:58:06
8098Doris DanielssonIstrums SK10:59:04
8140Barbara WengerOLG Bern11:02:05
8070Elena BelicovaATU Kosice11:03:05
8190Eva EklundVäxjö OK11:04:05
8139Heidi Ullmann-KurzoOL Biel Seeland11:05:06
8182Gro EllegaardVang OL11:06:04
8184Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SK11:10:04
8128Anette AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna11:11:03
8116Maria CastenborgNjurunda OK11:12:05
8166Heike LeideckUSV TU Dresden11:13:04
8072Agneta BergelinBergnäsets AIK11:15:04
8081Karin HelmertzFrölunda OL11:16:04
8153Annika SvenssonSolna OK11:18:05
8074Mona OlssonBrattås CK11:20:03
8131Katarina SundelinOK Orion11:23:05
8073Gry HafskjoldBergnäsets AIK11:24:04
8135Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr11:28:04
8148Seija AaltonenSK Varianssi11:29:06
8137Lottie LindOK Älgen11:31:04
7671Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK11:33:04
8103Anna AsplundKungälvs OK11:34:02
8088Lotta SchurmannHylte OK11:35:03
8077Kristina TinglöfDegerfors OK11:36:03
8130Lena SwartzOK Orion11:37:05
8089Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:38:04
8100Tiina WesterlundKoovee11:39:03
8061Anne EllekrogAarhus 1900 orientering11:42:04
8146Barbara DreselSC Klecken11:44:04
8083Sofia HolmgrenHagaby GOIF11:45:05
8062Vibeke Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 orientering11:46:04
8069Maria PerssonAsker SK11:47:07
8065Gudrun NilssonAndrarums IF11:48:04
8082Annika HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK11:49:04
8086Lisbet LidmanHJS-Vansbro OK11:50:05
8099Karin EkebjärKalmar OK11:52:03
8080Helena StensötaFrölunda OL11:58:03
8076Najla NaceurClub d Orientation Lausanne-Jorat12:06:06
8104Karin ProforsKöping-Kolsva OK12:07:07
8115Evy MeisingsethMolde og omegn IF12:08:04
8085Tuija RaitanenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:09:02
8118Helena LindmanNässjö OK12:10:04
8094Karin ElfvingIK Jarl Rättvik12:11:04
8066Anu MannonenAngelniemen Ankkuri12:16:05
8119Lena PeterssonOK Alehof12:17:05
8161Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK12:20:05
8150Lotta BerntssonSkåneslättens OL12:26:03
8114Randi Fallbakken BergeLøten o-lag12:29:04
8102Brittmari HolmbergKorsnäs IF OK12:30:05
8087Anne SvantessonHjärnarps GH OL12:37:04
8192Annalena AndersenWaxholms OK12:38:04
8117Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK12:39:04
8191Ewa SturkWaxholms OK12:43:04
8096Else GrandalIL Tyrving12:45:05
8107Anna KullbergLinköpings OK12:52:04
8142Anna VesterbergRasbo IK12:53:08
8120Pia LundbergOK Bävern13:01:03
8091Helen KarlbomIFK Göteborg13:12:08
8101Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK13:17:03
8079Ann ChihaniFK Herkules
8124Anna-Karin AdolfssonOK Kåre
8125Helle SørensenOK Melfar
8133Anna FröbergOK Roxen
8185Susanne LindholmVäsby OK
Lena SundqvistTullinge SK

Advertisements