Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-Ringen Borås 2015

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 5

Kungälvs OK

62 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40022Ingemar GidenstamPre-Elit14 050 m07:30
40073Roger BorgPre-A10 130 m07:30
40075Sören DarellPre-A10 130 m07:30
40085Roger JohanssonPre-A10 130 m07:30
7211Linda OxelD45 Kort3 480 m08:32:03
11728Rasmus GranängU22 480 m09:49:06
21812Anders ThulinOpen 97 280 m09:55:24
5551Dante RangertH102 400 m09:56
5866Susanne GranängD35 Kort4 450 m10:00:05
12606Robin NyqvistChallenge H 55 140 m10:15
4690Disa RangertD123 150 m10:17
11727Joel GabrielssonU22 480 m10:44:59
9202Ulf PetterssonH60 Kort3 970 m10:46:02
6018Hanna RangertD404 830 m10:47
6547Mats HermanssonH40 Kort6 000 m10:49:05
6311Ann-Sofi HermanssonD40 Kort3 980 m10:55:04
8778Rudolf BrogrenH55 Kort4 460 m11:02:05
6186Erik AderstedtH407 490 m11:05
4894Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffH123 140 m11:07
4307Hanna GabrielssonD133 660 m11:08
7443Martin EkdalaH45 Kort4 970 m11:09:04
3577Johanna NilssonD154 460 m11:14
11730Axel EkdalaU22 480 m11:14:26
11569Vidar EkdalaU12 000 m11:14:45
9643Kjell SjunnessonH65 Kort3 470 m11:15:05
1249Lina PålssonD18 Elit 25 510 m11:16
4326Marie AsplundD133 660 m11:23
22307Anton NilssonU22 480 m11:26:42
4718Katrin AsplundD123 150 m11:30
11729Anton RaskU22 480 m11:31:18
6310Anneli GabrielssonD40 Kort3 980 m11:33:05
8777Sven-Olof PålssonH55 Kort4 460 m11:33:05
8103Anna AsplundD50 Kort3 050 m11:34:02
8269Staffan AsplundH50 Kort4 540 m11:34:03
11131Håkan HåkanssonH60 Motion3 940 m11:34:59
3610Lisa BörnstedtD154 460 m11:37
4132Axel HermanssonH144 010 m11:38
22301Stefan JohanssonOpen 97 280 m11:40:23
10771Eva NilssonD45 Motion3 450 m11:41
2782Minda LangmoenD205 520 m11:43
7441Hans NilssonH45 Kort4 970 m11:46:34
21626Lars NohleOpen 53 500 m11:48:03
6546Jan GranängH40 Kort6 000 m11:50:03
10102Gull-Britt GrönbergD752 860 m11:53
6313Erika RaskD40 Kort3 980 m11:54:04
3402Benjamin GabrielssonH165 630 m11:55
5048Molly GranängD112 920 m11:55
22393Alma NohleU12 000 m11:56:19
22388Alice NohleInskolning1 540 m11:56:23
4489Edvin NilssonH134 060 m11:57
4734Sofia RaskD123 150 m11:58
3603Kajsa RaskD154 460 m12:02
7440Ulf RaskH45 Kort4 970 m12:04:35
6312Karin AlthoffD40 Kort3 980 m12:06:03
3252Elin HermanssonD164 520 m12:10
5627Karl Aderstedt AlthoffH102 400 m12:10
9300Eva JohanssonD653 390 m12:12
2855Aron Laurell HåkanssonH206 900 m12:13
3998Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffD143 920 m12:13
7442Ulf GabrielssonH45 Kort4 970 m12:13:33
6309Kristin EkdalaD40 Kort3 980 m13:16:04
12022MARTIN LANGMOENOpen 44 930 m

Advertisements