Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-Ringen Borås 2015

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 5

D10

2 220 m, 164 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
5401Malva ArvidssonBrattås CK08:32
5404Clara AdolfssonAnderstorps OK08:33
5406Olivia KarlssonKovlands IF08:35
5426Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK08:36
5408Lina ÅsLunds OK08:38
5400Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK08:39
5409Hillevi LarssonOK Enen08:41
5423Lovisa DavidsonGöteborg-Majorna OK08:43
5393Ellen LindforsBjörkfors GOIF08:46
5411Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK08:49
5435Linnea HermanssonIFK Mora OK08:50
5392Amanda NynäsOK Botnia08:53
5417Nelly MårtenssonGarphyttans IF08:55
5437Linnea JunevikLeksands OK08:56
5416Fanny WalterssonOK Roxen08:58
5395Pavla SimsovaVSSK MFF Praha (MFP)08:59
5431Sofie HelanderOK Roxen09:01
5407Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL09:02
5396Molly BergstrandBrattås CK09:04
5389Maja AxelssonLerums SOK09:05
5419Signe ÖgrenKarlsbyhedens IK09:07
5412Tilde EvebornOK Roxen09:10
5425Julia GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK09:12
5413Amanda BäckArboga OK09:13
5430Ebba FlodmanOK Hammaren09:15
5434Frida OdénFjärås AIK09:16
5403Sara LjungqvistLunds OK09:18
5427Tova LindbäckOK Renen09:19
5418Lisa WallanderBrattås CK09:21
5415Linn MånssonGöteborg-Majorna OK09:22
5424Maja SörensenOK Kontinent09:24
5397Elsa SödervallIK Gandvik09:25
5414Felicia SandinOK Skärmen09:27
5429Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL09:28
5422Pauline HaglundIFK Hedemora OK09:30
5390Elsa PalmbergOK Hammaren09:31
5410Vilma NilssonAttunda OK09:33
5399Mindra LangerOK Roxen09:35
5436Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL09:36
5432Anna TaksdalGanddal IL09:38
5394Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK09:39
5428Elin NeuenschwanderOLG Thun09:41
5402Elsa KyhlbergTenhults SOK09:44
5456Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö09:45
5438Moa BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK09:47
5478Irma WesthMullsjö SOK09:50
5458Sarah RoomanTrol Belgium09:52
5441Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK09:54
5439Alva GrönkvistJönköpings OK09:55
5459Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK09:57
5477Alice HallOK Bävern09:59
5446Emma ZettervallOK Dacke10:00
5481Edith OlssonOK Kroppefjäll10:04
5454Minna SennHälge OK10:07
5473Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker SK10:09
5471Una KittilsenFreidig10:10
5476Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK10:12
5482Hanna AnängenNyköpings OK10:14
5440Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr10:17
5451Sara MartiniAsker SK10:19
5460Vera GerhardssonOK Bävern10:20
5452Alice LindqvistSelånger SOK10:22
5442Filippa BraunVäxjö OK10:24
5449Tove OlssonOK Södertörn10:25
5475Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK10:27
5445Ester EricssonFK Friskus-Varberg10:29
5469Milla KeyMelbourne Forest racers10:30
5462Nova MatthewsTullinge SK10:32
5464Martha WisløffAsker SK10:35
5468Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede10:37
5467Frida LindénOK Bävern10:39
5463Sandra LingJönköpings OK10:40
5461Annika WirzOLV Baselland10:42
5444Tora KittilsenFreidig10:44
5470Emelie SvärdIF Thor10:47
5455Klara JunegardTullinge SK10:49
5448Hedda WestlundJönköpings OK10:50
5480Annie LundOK Kolmården10:52
5465Ida HusbySkåneslättens OL10:54
5447Hilda LindénVäxjö OK10:55
5453Saga PogemaaOK Skogsstjärnan10:57
5472Emma LarssonOK Dacke10:59
5508Kajsa HallVästerås SOK11:00
5530Hilda PermanOK Kåre11:02
5516Lilly JohnssonOK Gynge11:03
5491Eline KaergerOK Leipzig11:05
5513Lova ErikssonTrollhättans SOK11:06
5526Olivia EngelOK Ravinen11:08
5487Frida HägglundOK Nolaskogsarna11:09
5498Elsa EklundOK Rodhen11:12
5532Ellen AnelandOK Ravinen11:14
5528Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof11:15
5525Stella ÄlvegranVästerås SOK11:18
5495Signe WikstenGävle OK11:20
5514Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK11:21
5527Felicia KrafftLänna IF11:23
5520Sveta GusevaSt.Petersburg11:24
5512Alexandra CrawshawWest Yorkshire Orienteers11:26
5499Emilia LundstedtSjövalla FK11:29
5521Tilde BergströmTäby OK11:30
5505Jennifer StigssonTrollhättans SOK11:32
5486Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK11:33
5510Nova SahlénVästerås SOK11:35
5497Vilma ThulinVästerås SOK11:38
5501Nora Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK11:41
5511Linnéa WestlinValbo AIF11:42
5517Molly GeliusSnättringe SK11:44
5488Lova KronmarFK Vittus11:45
5500Ellen WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna11:47
5524Agnes IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna11:48
5522Lovisa BjörnbergVästerås SOK11:50
5489Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK11:51
5494Elsa KaipeOK Kåre11:53
5531Paulina AlzénGustavsbergs OK11:54
5496Sofia HuggForsa OK11:56
5506Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK11:57
5485Malin HållHJS-Vansbro OK11:59
5503Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK12:00
5507Tuva SelinFK Göingarna12:03
5492Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna12:05
5484Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK12:06
5504Hanna ÖstbergStora Tuna OK12:08
5518Elsa MartanderTrollhättans SOK12:09
5483Nora Cedeberg LöwgrenStora Tuna OK12:11
5502Anna KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering12:12
5519Alva KarlssonMariestads FK12:14
5374Signe EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna12:15
5354Agnes BerlinOK Orion12:19
5376Lovisa DjerfVästerbergslagens OL12:21
5364Maja LundholmUmeå OK12:22
5377Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:24
5369Ellen LoreforsIK Hakarpspojkarna12:26
5388Ida KörleOK Landehof12:28
5386Mari Ovidia RanestadHamar OK12:29
5373Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OK12:31
5367Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot12:33
5379Cornelia HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK12:36
5368Elsa HedinOK Linné12:38
5378Meja EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna12:40
5380Dupuy VioletteCorrèze CO12:42
5363Johanna PihlströmOK Landehof12:43
5371Lovisa BylundFagersta OK12:45
5366Nanna SundelinOK Orion12:47
5351Vide HäggströmAndrarums IF12:49
5385Emma OlinIK Hakarpspojkarna12:50
5349Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK12:52
5350Tova RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna12:55
5348Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK12:57
5347Sofia TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK12:59
5360Rebecka JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL13:01
5370Alma AnderIstrums SK13:02
5355Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung13:04
5346Lisa ErikssonOK Landehof13:06
5358Lovisa GullqvistVästvärmlands OK13:08
5362Minna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna13:09
5387Klara HartOK Linné13:11
5352Engla PruthIK Hakarpspojkarna13:13
5384Maja JohanssonGudhems IF13:15
5359Swchalsko PradoOK13:16
5365Maja NymanVänersborgs SK13:20
5381Matilda EkmanVallentuna-Össeby OL13:23
5361Ella JacobsonOK Tor13:25
5356Frida KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna13:27
5382Michèle SommerOLG Suhr13:29

Advertisements