Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-Ringen Borås 2015

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 5

D15

3 490 m, 142 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3582Jorun BækkenOs IL orientering08:30
3602Katja DalénSala OK08:32
3581Frida AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK08:34
3580Sofi AnderssonIK Gandvik08:38
3576Malva SteenOK Enen08:40
3578Elena Marti BarclayOK Roxen08:42
3610Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK08:44
3608Polina ZaycevaNord West08:46
3603Kajsa RaskKungälvs OK08:48
3598Emma BernerssonOK Enen08:50
3611Selma MoqvistLerums SOK08:52
3579Else HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK08:55
3606Malva EvebornOK Roxen08:57
3595Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK08:59
3585Astrid EricssonLunds OK09:01
3589Olivia FröbergOK Roxen09:03
3590Sofia JohanssonOK Skärmen09:05
3609Elsa ChristofferssonOK Renen09:07
3597Svenja SteinmannOLG Stäfa09:09
3586Elin NorlinIFK Mora OK09:11
3612Adelina FunkeLeksands OK09:15
3596Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK09:17
3605Anna Emilie TorsethGjø-Vard OL09:19
3601Emelie BrudinIFK Mora OK09:20
3592Tove PihlströmOK Roxen09:22
3577Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK09:24
3604Katja BrütschOLG Schaffhausen09:26
3594Maja MörthLeksands OK09:28
3607Anna StrandArboga OK09:30
3587Alicia RedtzerAttunda OK09:32
3588Sara JunevikLeksands OK09:34
3584Mirjam BucherOLV Hindelbank09:36
3600Elvira ForslundOK Renen09:40
3593Moa AnderssonIFK Mora OK09:42
3599Linnea HanssonOK Roxen09:44
3619Chiara PolsiniOLV Baselland09:45
3617Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK09:47
3615Anna AnderssonPiteå IF09:49
3634Vilma SvantessonHjärnarps GH OL09:51
3633Trine KarlbergTullinge SK09:55
3629Malin AdolfssonOK Södertörn09:57
3618Tilda GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK09:59
3648Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK10:01
3628Ellen KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK10:03
3649Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF10:05
3647Hannah WirzOLV Baselland10:07
3639Frida ZeijlonOK Hällen10:09
3643Ella SjöbergTullinge SK10:13
3621Eliane DeiningerOLG St.Gallen/Appenzell10:15
3620Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn10:17
3632Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL10:19
3635Johanna WilhelmssonOK Dacke10:21
3642Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OK10:23
3651Emma ErikssonOK Kolmården10:25
3626Tove EkströmLinköpings OK10:27
3622Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK10:29
3616Elin SvenssonOK Älme10:31
3624Wilma MarkholmSkåneslättens OL10:35
3625Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK10:37
3638Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL10:41
3636Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn10:43
3641Lina SvärdIF Thor10:45
3650Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen10:47
3646Sofia DamneBromma-Vällingby SOK10:49
3623Alva LindellIF Thor10:51
3645Lovisa RingHalmstad OK10:53
3630Stina JohanssonOK Bävern10:55
3627Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK10:57
3674Sofia TroedssonOK Milan11:01
3680Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss11:03
3676Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby11:05
3662Elin JohanssonFrämmestads IK11:07
3664Eleanore NealisLänna IF11:09
3652Flurina BieriOLG Pfaeffikon11:11
3672Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK11:13
3666Frida JohanssonOK Djerf11:16
3677Elsa LimbäckVästerås SOK11:18
3668Erika Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK11:20
3678Sara BrinchCopenhagenO11:22
3665Astrid NorgrenStora Tuna OK11:24
3683Carolina ErikssonOK Milan11:26
3659Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK11:28
3673Kajsa JönssonOK Pan-Kristianstad11:31
3669Linnéa BodinAlmby IK11:33
3675Ronja HuggForsa OK11:35
3655Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK11:37
3660Sidse TillingsøeCopenhagenO11:39
3684Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK11:41
3671Selma KristiansenOK Moss11:43
3685Sarina RutzOLG Pfaeffikon11:46
3657Jonna LundbäckJärfälla OK11:50
3661Joelle MeisterOLG Dachsen11:52
3667Betty OttossonOK Torfinn11:54
3670Lea WidmerOLG Pfaeffikon11:56
3656Johanna BreivoldVästerås SOK11:58
3681Isa LundqvistJärfälla OK12:01
3653Alva RingiOK Kåre12:03
3682Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF12:05
3663Johanna PetersonFalköpings AIK OK12:07
3658Julia ArvidssonVimmerby OK12:09
3654Johanna Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK12:11
3679Aino-Maria LinnaSaloisten Reipas12:13
3573Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna12:15
3570Alberte ThyssenHorsens OK12:17
3548Madeleine KongslienSkogspojkarnas OK12:19
3536Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti12:22
3566Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK12:24
3563Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:26
3553Klara MöllerOK Linné12:27
3547Tora IndregardBul-Tromsø IL12:29
3537Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK12:31
3565Elina HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb12:32
3569Lina KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK12:34
3534Ragne WiklundNydalens SK12:36
3538Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna12:38
3555Katrin SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK12:39
3531Lina ErdeliusIF Rigor12:41
3572Lotten KindlundhFK Finn12:44
3543Kelli NurmOK Kobras12:46
3562Elin RydgårdEksjö SOK12:48
3561Sofia GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL12:49
3540Frida SvedbergSundsvalls OK12:51
3574Ophelia HaasNybro OK12:53
3560Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna12:55
3556Lisa JenssenHalden SK12:56
3546Dorka HajnalBudapest13:00
3552Sofie OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF13:01
3542Kajsa AnderssonOK Orion13:03
3541Karolina DjerfVästerbergslagens OL13:05
3558Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK13:06
3549Lovisa NordSol Tranås13:08
3544Moa BäckströmIF Rigor13:10
3533Ellen BergquistSödertälje-Nykvarn OF13:12
3559Ana TisljarOK Orion, Zagreb13:15
3550Siri SuterOLG Cordoba13:17
3532Johanna SärnbrinkOK Tisaren13:18
3567Tuva NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK13:20
3554Marie Helene HansenSarpsborg OL13:22
3551Ella OlssonGrycksbo IF OK13:24
3568Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK13:25
3571Laura-Liis KüttOK Kobras13:27
3539Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill13:29

Advertisements