Event calendar

81 events were found between 20/10/2011 and 31/05/2012 with the following selection: SkiO, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria How to enter
Date Name Organisers Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 17/12OBS-tävling EvertsbergSvenska Orienteringsförbundet
S
natSResults
Sun 18/12OBS-tävling EvertsbergSvenska Orienteringsförbundet
S
natMResults
Mon 26/12SkinksvängenDegerfors OKVärmland
S
natL
Sat 7/1JH SkidO Cup 1Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
regM
Sat 7/1J-H Skid-O Cup 1-2011Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
locMResults
Sat 7/1DM Sprint DalarnaStora Tuna IK SKDalarna
S
champsS
Sun 8/1DM Lång VärmlandÖSeT SkidOVärmland
S
clubL
Sun 8/1DM Medel Dalarna Stora Tuna IK SKDalarna
S
champsM
Sun 8/1VOF-cup 1 SkidoUmeå OKVästerbotten
S
locMResults
Sat 14/1 - Sun 15/1Skigo Cup KirunaIFK KirunaNorrbotten
S
regLResults
Sat 14/1JH SkidO Cup 2Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
regMResults
Sun 15/1DM Medel Bohuslän-DalEds SKBohuslän-Dal
S
champsM
Sat 21/1DM Lång SörmlandÄrla IFSödermanland
S
champsL
Sat 21/1Norrlandsmästerskapen (OBS-tävling)SkogslöparnaÅngermanland
S
champsLResults
Sun 22/1DM Uppland + StockholmSigtuna OKUppland
S
champsM
Sun 22/1Norrlandsmästerskapen (OBS-tävling)SkogslöparnaÅngermanland
S
champsMResults
Sun 22/1Skid-O, Kils OKKils OKVärmland
S
regL
Wed 25/1Natt DM Skid-OOK TyrVärmland
S
locLN
Thu 26/1Skogslöparnas Natt SkidOSkogslöparnaÅngermanland
S
locMN
Sat 28/1DM Lång StockholmHaninge SOKStockholm
S
champsL
Sat 28/1Nationell tävling SkyttecentrumÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
natMResults
Sat 28/1Förenings-DMSelånger SOKMedelpad
S
champsRM
Sat 28/1KåreträffenKorsnäs IF OK
OK Kåre
Dalarna
S
natM
Sat 28/1Sunderbyglidet (Skigo Cup 3)Gammelstads IFNorrbotten
S
regMResults
Sat 28/1Jaktstarts-SM, sprintprologBrunflo IF
Fältjägarnas IF
Frösö IF
OK Storsjön
Östersunds OK
Jämtland-Härjedalen
S
champsS
Sat 28/1Sunderbynatten (Skigo 4)Gammelstads IFNorrbotten
S
regMNResults
Sun 29/1Hälsingecupen i Skid-OLForsa OKHälsingland
S
locM
Sun 29/1KorsnästräffenKorsnäs IF OK
OK Kåre
Dalarna
S
natL
Sun 29/1SkidO tävling DejeSFDeje SFVärmland
S
locM
Sun 29/1Jaktstarts-SM, finalÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
champsMResults
Tue 31/1Natt-DM MedelpadSelånger SOKMedelpad
S
champsMN
Sat 4/2HJS Vansbro OK:s nationella, långdistansHJS-Vansbro OKDalarna
S
natL
Sat 4/2Tullinge SK - Skid-OTullinge SKStockholm
S
regL
Sun 5/2DM Uppland + StockholmSigtuna OKUppland
S
champsM
Sun 5/2HJS Vansbro OKs nationella, medeldistansHJS-Vansbro OKDalarna
S
natM
Sun 5/2Skarpnäcks OL SkidorienteringSkarpnäcks OLStockholm
S
regM
Sun 5/2MSOCNjurunda OKMedelpad
S
locMResults
Tue 7/2MSOCNjurunda OKMedelpad
S
locMNResults
Wed 8/2DM Natt Jämtland-HärjedalenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
champsMNResults
Sat 11/2DM Lång Norrbotten/VästerbottenLångvikens OK
Skellefteå OK
Västerbotten
S
champsLResults
Sat 11/2SM + USM + VRM Lång IF HallbySmåland
S
champsL
Sat 11/2Bromma-Vällingby SOK:s SkidO Bromma-Vällingby SOKStockholm
S
locMResults
Sat 11/2Säterträffen SprintSäterbygdens OKDalarna
S
natS
Sun 12/2DM Medel Norrbotten/VästerbottenLångvikens OK
Skellefteå OK
Västerbotten
S
champsMResults
Sun 12/2SM Stafett + Distriktsstafett ungdom IF HallbySmåland
S
champsRM
Sun 12/2VRM Medel Mass- startIF HallbySmåland
S
champsM
Sun 12/2Säterträffen MedelSäterbygdens OKDalarna
S
natM
Sun 12/2SävsjöloppetOK JösseVärmland
S
locL
Wed 15/2ÖM NattHägglunds IoFKÅngermanland
S
regMN
Sat 18/2SkiGo cup 7OK RenenNorrbotten
S
regSResults
Sat 18/2JH SkidO Cup 3Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
regLResults
Sat 18/2SvealandsMästerskap MedelNorbergs OKVästmanland
S
regM
Sat 18/2Rehns BK -- DM Sprint , Hälsingecup SkidORehns BKHälsingland
S
champsS
Sat 18/2SkiGo cup 8 - NattOK RenenNorrbotten
S
regMNResults
Sun 19/2MSOCSundsvalls OKMedelpad
S
locSResults
Sun 19/2SvealandsMästerskap LångNorbergs OKVästmanland
S
natL
Sun 19/2DM Medel ÅngermanlandHärnösands OKÅngermanland
S
champsM
Sun 19/2Rehns BK -- DM Medel, Hälsingecup SkidORehns BKHälsingland
S
champsM
Tue 21/2MSOCSundsvalls OKMedelpad
S
locMN
Sat 25/2JH SkidO Cup 4Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
regMResults
Sun 26/2VOF-cup skidorienteringRobertsfors IKVästerbotten
S
locM
Sat 3/3JH SkidO Cup 5Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
regL
Mon 5/3VintermultiSkogslöparnaÅngermanland
S
locMN
Sat 10/3DM LångIF StrategenMedelpad
S
champsLResults
Sat 10/3KvarnsvedsträffenKvarnsvedens GOIF OKDalarna
S
natM
Sat 10/3DM Medel Jämtland-HärjedalenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
champsMResults
Sun 11/3DM Lång DalarnaKvarnsvedens GOIF OKDalarna
S
champsL
Sun 11/3DM MedelIF StrategenMedelpad
S
champsMResults
Sun 11/3DM Sprint ÅngermanlandLugnviks IFÅngermanland
S
champsS
Sun 11/3Skigo Cup 11 MedelBergnäsets AIKNorrbotten
S
regMResults
Sun 11/3Skigo Cup 12 Sprint (Final)Bergnäsets AIKNorrbotten
S
regSResults
Sun 11/3Öppna Sprint-DM Skido VästerbottenUmeå OKVästerbotten
S
champsSResults
Sun 11/3DM Lång Jämtland-HärjedalenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen
S
champsL
Sun 11/3VOF-cup medeldistansUmeå OKVästerbotten
S
locMResults
Mon 12/3MSOC-NattIF StrategenMedelpad
S
locMN
Thu 15/3VINTERMULTI 2SkogslöparnaÅngermanland
S
locMN
Sat 17/3MSOCKovlands IF
Timrå SOK
Medelpad
S
locL
Tue 20/3MSOCKovlands IF
Timrå SOK
Medelpad
S
locLN
Wed 21/3SM Sprint + JSM Sprint + publiktävlingÄlvsby IF OK
Bodens BK
I 19 IF
Sävast Ski Team IF
Norrbotten
S
champsSResults
Wed 28/3KM Skid-oIFK Mora OKDalarna
S
locL
Sat 31/3VINTERMULTI 3SkogslöparnaÅngermanland
S
locM

Advertisements