Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

88 events were found between 09/02/2014 and 15/04/2014 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 6Sun 9/2SkidO DM Lång Jämtland-HärjedalenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsL
SkidO DM Stafett StockholmTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
S
champsRL
SkidO DM Medel Norrbotten + Skigo Cup 6I 19 IF
Sävast Ski Team IF
Norrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsMResults
SkidO DM Medel masstart DalarnaSäterbygdens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
S
champsMResults
w 7Mon 10/2
Tue 11/2
Wed 12/2Mila Stockholm By NightStockholms OrienteringsförbundStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 13/2
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2VOF-cup 2Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regM
Sun 16/2SkidO DM Lång ÅngermanlandOK NipanÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
S
champsLResults
w 8Mon 17/2
Tue 18/2
Wed 19/2SkidO DM Natt Jämtland-HärjedalenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsLN
Thu 20/2
Fri 21/2
Sat 22/2VOF-cup 4Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regS
SunderbysvängenGammelstads IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regMResults
VOF-cup 5Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regM
SunderbynattaGammelstads IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regMNResults
Sun 23/2VOF-cup 3IFK UmeåVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regM
w 9Mon 24/2
Tue 25/2
Wed 26/2
Thu 27/2
Fri 28/2Pan-Våren NattOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
Sat 1/3Pan-Våren MedelOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Sun 2/3Pan-Våren LångOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Bergnäsets AIK, Skigo Cup 9, medeldistansBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
natMResults
Bergnäsets AIK, Skigo Cup 10, sprintdistansBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
natSResults
w 10Mon 3/3
Tue 4/3
Wed 5/3
Thu 6/3
Fri 7/3Hallandspremiären, nattHalmstad OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
Sat 8/3Hallandspremiären, medeldistansOK LindénaHallands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Nyköpings skidorientering med Öppet DM Medel SödermanlandNyköpings OKSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
S
natM
Vansbrosprinten i skidorienteringHJS-Vansbro OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
S
natS
Arvidsjaurs OK, Skigo Cup 11, medeldistansArvidsjaurs OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regMResults
Vansbromedeln i skidorienteringHJS-Vansbro OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
S
natM
Sun 9/3Hallandspremiären, långdistansLaholms IF OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
SkidO Öppet DM Långdistans SödermanlandÄrla IFSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
S
champsL
Arvidsjaurs OK, Skigo Cup 12, final, medeldistansArvidsjaurs OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regLResults
w 11Mon 10/3
Tue 11/3
Wed 12/3Mila Stockholm By NightOK SödertörnStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 13/3
Fri 14/3
Sat 15/3
Sun 16/3Odenracet på SöderåsenOK Silva
Rävetofta OK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 12Mon 17/3
Tue 18/3
Wed 19/3
Thu 20/3
Fri 21/3
Sat 22/3SkidO DM Lång MedelpadNjurunda OKMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
S
natL
SkidO Juniorcup + Norrlandsmästerskap, sprintdistans + USM H15Robertsfors IK
Umeå OK
Vännäs OK
Västerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
natSResults
SkidO SM StafettRobertsfors IK
Umeå OK
Vännäs OK
Västerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsRL
Vårrännet Örkelljunga, medeldistansOK Kompassen
Örkelljunga FK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Vårracet, långdistansOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Sun 23/3SkidO DM Medel MedelpadNjurunda OKMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
S
champsM
SkidO Juniorcup, masstart + Norrlandsmästerskap, medeldistansRobertsfors IK
Umeå OK
Vännäs OK
Västerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
natMResults
Vårracet, medeldistansOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
VOF-cup 6Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regL
Vårrännet Örkelljunga, långdistansOK Kompassen
Örkelljunga FK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
LaxträffenFalkenbergs OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 13Mon 24/3
Tue 25/3
Wed 26/3
Thu 27/3
Fri 28/3NyköpingsnattenNyköpings OKSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
Hjortnatta med Långa nattenOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
Sat 29/3NyköpingsorienteringenNyköpings OKSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Romeleträffen, medeldistansLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Sydsvenska 7-mannakavlen och 4-damkavlenRonneby OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natRLCResults
Tolereds vårtävlingTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Sun 30/3Sydsvenska 7-mannakavlen och 4-damkavlenRonneby OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natRLCResults
Romeleträffen, långdistansLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
SjövallaslagetSjövalla FKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Sydsvenska 7-mannakavlen, öppna individuella motionsklasserRonneby OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
MåsenstafettenOK MåsenSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLResults
Kvillebyns KlassiskaKvillebyns SKBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 14Mon 31/3
Tue 1/4
Wed 2/4
Thu 3/4
Fri 4/4DM Natt SkåneTockarps IKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsLNResults
Tibrotrippeln, nattTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
GrymnattaVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
NattinattaGotlands Bro OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
DM Natt GöteborgIFK Göteborg OrienteringGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
champsLNResults
PreO NattFK Boken
Örkelljunga FK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natLN
SvartnattaVingåkers OKSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLNResults
Sat 5/4OK Tors UngdomstävlingOK TorSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
PreO Dag LångFK Boken
Örkelljunga FK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Tibrotrippeln, långdistansTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
VättefejdenTockarps IKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Sun 6/4Herkules SkogsdådFK HerkulesGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Tibrotrippeln, medeldistansTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
TorfejdenOK TorSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
BrorusetGotlands Bro OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
DM Ultralång Skåne + nationell tävlingFrosta OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsUResults
Nybro OKNybro OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
PreO Dag LångFK Boken
Örkelljunga FK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
EnenracetOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
w 15Mon 7/4
Tue 8/4
Wed 9/4
Thu 10/4
Fri 11/4SM NattSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNResults
Sat 12/4Länna IF MedelLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
SSM individuell + Vårdubbeln, långdistansOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Göteborgsdubbeln, långdistansLerums SOKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
IFK Lidingö, medeldistansIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
TraneträffenOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Per & Kersti CupOK StigenSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 13/4Gudhems vårtävlingGudhems IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
IFK Enskede, långdistansIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
KalmarträffenKalmar OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natL
RånässtafettenRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natRLResults
Rånässtafetten 2014 öppna klasserRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
SSM stafettOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natRLResults
SuderträffenIF Hansa-HoburgGotlands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Vårdubbeln, medeldistansOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
StockenfejdenSträngnäs-Malmby OLSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Göteborgsdubbeln, medeldistansSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
U-H KampenOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 16Mon 14/4
Tue 15/4

Advertisements