Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

141 events were found between 01/01/2015 and 31/12/2015 with the following selection: Stockholms Orienteringsförbund, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Thu 1/1
Fri 2/1
Sat 3/1
Sun 4/1
w 2Mon 5/1
Tue 6/1
Wed 7/1
Thu 8/1
Fri 9/1
Sat 10/1
Sun 11/1VinterserienIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 3Mon 12/1
Tue 13/1
Wed 14/1Mila Stockholm By Night, E3Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 15/1
Fri 16/1
Sat 17/1
Sun 18/1VinterserienSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 4Mon 19/1
Tue 20/1
Wed 21/1
Thu 22/1
Fri 23/1
Sat 24/1
Sun 25/1SkidO, HaningeHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
S
regM
w 5Mon 26/1
Tue 27/1
Wed 28/1
Thu 29/1
Fri 30/1
Sat 31/1
Sun 1/2
w 6Mon 2/2
Tue 3/2
Wed 4/2
Thu 5/2
Fri 6/2
Sat 7/2Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 1Stockholms InomhusorienterareStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
SkidO, DM, lång, Södermanland + StockholmÄrla IF
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
S
champsLResults
Sun 8/2Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 2Stockholms InomhusorienterareStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Vinterserien GubbängenTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 7Mon 9/2
Tue 10/2
Wed 11/2Mila Stockholm By Night, E4Centrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 12/2
Fri 13/2
Sat 14/2
Sun 15/2Täby närtävling SkidoTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
S
locLResults
w 8Mon 16/2
Tue 17/2
Wed 18/2
Thu 19/2
Fri 20/2
Sat 21/2
Sun 22/2
w 9Mon 23/2
Tue 24/2
Wed 25/2
Thu 26/2
Fri 27/2
Sat 28/2
Sun 1/3
w 10Mon 2/3
Tue 3/3
Wed 4/3
Thu 5/3
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3
Sun 8/3
w 11Mon 9/3
Tue 10/3
Wed 11/3Mila Stockholm By Night, finalenSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 12/3
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3
Sun 15/3
w 12Mon 16/3
Tue 17/3
Wed 18/3
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3
Sun 22/3
w 13Mon 23/3
Tue 24/3
Wed 25/3
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3
Sun 29/3
w 14Mon 30/3
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4IFK Lidingö, medeldistansIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4MTBO Järfälla OKJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
Fri 10/4GrymnattaVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
Sat 11/450turen - NaturpassetSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locU
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4
Tue 14/4Motionsorientering GranskogJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 15/4
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4SM, nattAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsLNResults
Sat 18/4Attunda, långdistansAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Sun 19/4Mälarhöjdens IK OK, medeldistansMälarhöjdens IK OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
w 17Mon 20/4MHS SkolMSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4ABC Cupen MTBO Medel UppsalaAttunda OK
IF Thor
Länna IF
OK Roslagen
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
TiomilarepetOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRLCResults
Thu 23/4Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OK
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4Gustavsbergs OK, långdistansGustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Sun 26/4OK Ravinen, medelOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/4Motionsorientering HellasgårdenHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locM
Motionsorientering Upplands VäsbyVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 1IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 29/4Motionsorientering GranskogJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
ABCD-cupen LidingöIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
locM
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5Järfälla, medeldistansJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Sat 2/5Järladubbeln, medeldistansJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Sun 3/5Järladubbeln, långdistansJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 19Mon 4/5Motionsorientering ÄlvsjöskogenOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tue 5/5Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 2IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 6/5DM, sprint, StockholmWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsSResults
Thu 7/5Motionsorientering - TumbaIFK Tumba SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OK
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5Ungdomsserien 1, krets 1, norrOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 1, krets 1, sydTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 1, krets 2, norrBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 1, krets 2, sydSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 1, krets 3, sydSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 1, krets 4, sydIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 3IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 13/5
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5
Sun 17/5
w 21Mon 18/5HSOK Motionsorientering-RudanHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering ÄlvsjöskogenOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tue 19/5Motionsorientering, TenöbadetWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering Upplands VäsbyVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering SkarpängTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 4IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 20/5Stockholm City Cup, E1OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Thu 21/5Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OK
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 22/5Centrum TeamsprintCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRSResults
Motionsorientering - DrottningholmCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sat 23/5MotionsorienteringSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 24/5
w 22Mon 25/5
Tue 26/5
Wed 27/5Stockholm City Cup, E2OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Thu 28/5Ungdomsserien 2, krets 1, norrTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 2, krets 1, sydOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 2, krets 2, sydOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 2, krets 3, sydJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 2, krets 2, norrSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Ungdomsserien 2, krets 4, sydSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Fri 29/5Sommarlägret, sprintTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Sat 30/5Sommarlägret ÄventyrstafettTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locRMResults
Sun 31/5Sommarlägret, stafettTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRMResults
w 23Mon 1/6ABCD-cupen SödersSöders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
Tue 2/6Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Wed 3/6Stockholm City Cup, E3OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6HSOK Motionsorientering-RudanHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/6Sommarserien, Ågestagården, ÅgestaIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering, TenöbadetWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 17/6ABCD-cupen TullingeTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
locLResults
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6
Sun 21/6
w 26Mon 22/6
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6Trekvällars, etapp 1, förlängd sprintOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Tue 30/6Trekvällars, etapp 2, medelOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Wed 1/7Trekvällars, etapp 3, långOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7
Sun 5/7
w 28Mon 6/7
Tue 7/7Sommarserien HägerstalundCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 8/7
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7
Sun 12/7
w 29Mon 13/7
Tue 14/7MastloppetHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Wed 15/7
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7
Sun 19/7
w 30Mon 20/7
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7
Sun 26/7
w 31Mon 27/7
Tue 28/7SommarserienSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 29/7
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8
Sun 2/8
w 32Mon 3/8
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8
Sun 9/8
w 33Mon 10/8
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8
Thu 13/8Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OK
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8Attunda OK, medeldistansAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Sun 16/8Attunda OK, långdistansAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 34Mon 17/8Motionsorientering ÄlvsjöskogenOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tue 18/8Sprint KM VÖOL, OKÖ, WOKWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 19/8Motionsorientering ÄngsjöJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
SM-uppladdningen 2015Stockholms InomhusorienterareStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
MTBO, sprint, Järfälla OKJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
natSResults
Thu 20/8Motionsorientering - TumbaIFK Tumba SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locM
Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OK
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8OK Södertörn/SoIK Hellas, För-SM, långHellas Orientering
OK Södertörn
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 23/8SoIK Hellas/OK Södertörn, För-SM, medelHellas Orientering
OK Södertörn
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 24/8Motionsorientering ÄlvsjöskogenOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tue 25/8Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 5IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 26/8Ungdomsserien, regionfinal, sydSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Ungdomsserien, regionfinal, norrBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Thu 27/8Motionsorientering UrsvikSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8DM, medel, Stockholm + Uppland med LånghundradubbelnLånghundra IF
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsMResults
Sun 30/8DM, lång, Stockholm + Uppland med LånghundradubbelnLånghundra IF
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsLResults
w 36Mon 31/8
Tue 1/9Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 6IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 2/9MTBO-Ungdom-LidingöIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FM
locMResults
Thu 3/9Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OK
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sprint KM OK ÖsteråkerWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Fri 4/9DM, natt, StockholmOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 5/9MotionsorienteringSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 6/9DM, stafett, StockholmSöders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsRLResults
DM, stafett, Stockholm, individuella öppna motionsklasserSöders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
w 37Mon 7/9
Tue 8/9Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 7IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 9/9
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9SM, lång, kvalHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsLResults
Sun 13/9SM, lång, finalHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsLResults
SM, Lång - PubliktävlingHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
w 38Mon 14/9
Tue 15/9Lidingö Challenge - Etapp 8IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 16/9
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9SM, medel, kvalSkarpnäcks OL
Tullinge SK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/9SM, medel, finalSkarpnäcks OL
Tullinge SK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, medel, publiktävlingSkarpnäcks OL
Tullinge SK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/9SM, stafettIFK Tumba SOK
Snättringe SK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsRLResults
w 39Mon 21/9
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9OK Österåker, medeldistansOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
ÖsteråkerskavlenOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRLResults
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9Natti NattiIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSNResults
Natti-Natti, öppna motionsklasserIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10Nacka by NightOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Sat 3/10
Sun 4/10Ungdomsserien, finalenSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natSResults
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/1025mannaJärfälla OK
Täby OK
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
25manna, individuella öppna motionsklasserTäby OK
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Sun 11/1025mannakortenJärfälla OK
Täby OK
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/10Nattugglan tävling 1 - BovallenTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 15/10Roslagsveteranerna SkavlötenTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10MtbO, Ultra Lång samt prologJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
locU
Sun 18/10
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10
Thu 22/10Veterantouren, AttundaAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 23/10HaningenattenHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMNResults
Sat 24/10Haninge MTBOHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
HaningestafettenHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRS
HSOK Sprint Motionsorintering Rudan Haninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Nordcup deltävling 1 2015Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering UrsvikSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 25/10
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/10
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11HöstlunkenSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natPUResults
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11Novembertävlingarna, medelTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nordcup deltävling 2 2015Attunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 8/11Novembertävlingarna, långTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11Mila Stockholm By Night, E1Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/11
Sat 14/11Stockholm RogainingOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regPU
Nordcupen deltävling 3Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sun 15/11
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11Nordcupen deltävling 4Waxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 22/11
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11
Thu 26/11
Fri 27/11
Sat 28/11Nordcupen FinalJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Sun 29/11Täby RogainingTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locU
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12
Sun 6/12
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12Mila Stockholm By Night, E2Solna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12Motionsorientering - GranskogJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/12
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12

Advertisements