Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

85 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 31/12/2016 with the following selection: Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 2 events.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 53Fri 1/1
Sat 2/1
Sun 3/1
w 1Mon 4/1
Tue 5/1
Wed 6/1
Thu 7/1
Fri 8/1
Sat 9/1
Sun 10/1
w 2Mon 11/1
Tue 12/1
Wed 13/1
Thu 14/1
Fri 15/1
Sat 16/1
Sun 17/1
w 3Mon 18/1
Tue 19/1Night Extreme, etapp 3OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Night Extreme, Etapp 3OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 20/1
Thu 21/1
Fri 22/1
Sat 23/1
Sun 24/1
w 4Mon 25/1
Tue 26/1
Wed 27/1
Thu 28/1
Fri 29/1
Sat 30/1
Sun 31/1
w 5Mon 1/2
Tue 2/2
Wed 3/2
Thu 4/2
Fri 5/2
Sat 6/2
Sun 7/2
w 6Mon 8/2
Tue 9/2
Wed 10/2
Thu 11/2
Fri 12/2
Sat 13/2
Sun 14/2
w 7Mon 15/2
Tue 16/2Night Extreme, etapp 4OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Night Extreme, Etapp 4OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 17/2
Thu 18/2
Fri 19/2
Sat 20/2
Sun 21/2
w 8Mon 22/2
Tue 23/2
Wed 24/2
Thu 25/2
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2
Sun 28/2
w 9Mon 29/2
Tue 1/3Night Extreme, etapp 5OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Night Extreme, Etapp 5OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Wed 2/3
Thu 3/3
Fri 4/3
Sat 5/3Tour de TGOK, etapp 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tour de TGOK, etapp 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 6/3
w 10Mon 7/3
Tue 8/3
Wed 9/3
Thu 10/3
Fri 11/3
Sat 12/3
Sun 13/3
w 11Mon 14/3
Tue 15/3
Wed 16/3
Thu 17/3
Fri 18/3
Sat 19/3
Sun 20/3
w 12Mon 21/3
Tue 22/3
Wed 23/3
Thu 24/3
Fri 25/3
Sat 26/3
Sun 27/3
w 13Mon 28/3NAIS NOK-TräningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Tue 29/3
Wed 30/3
Thu 31/3
Fri 1/4
Sat 2/4
Sun 3/4
w 14Mon 4/4
Tue 5/4Kretsmästerskap nattorientering Motala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
NAIS NOK-TräningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 6/4
Thu 7/4
Fri 8/4
Sat 9/4Kolmårdsdubbeln, KolmårdsmedelnOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/4Kolmårdsdubbeln, Öppna motionsklasserOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Kolmårdsdubbeln, KolmårdskavlenOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLResults
w 15Mon 11/4
Tue 12/4NOK-träning FinspångFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Wed 13/4
Thu 14/4
Fri 15/4
Sat 16/4
Sun 17/4Urban Hjärne-kampenOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
w 16Mon 18/4
Tue 19/4NOK-träningTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 20/4
Thu 21/4
Fri 22/4
Sat 23/4Vårspringet i Linköping, medelLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/4Vårspringet i Linköping, långLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 25/4
Tue 26/4NOK-träningOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
HöglandsserienOK 64 Torpa
Sol Tranås
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 27/4
Thu 28/4Kretsmästerskap medeldistansTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 1Stjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 29/4
Sat 30/4Finspångsorienteringen, medelFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/5Finspångsorienteringen, långFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 18Mon 2/5
Tue 3/5LjungsbrokampenOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/5
Thu 5/5
Fri 6/5
Sat 7/5
Sun 8/5BjörkforskampenBjörkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 19Mon 9/5
Tue 10/5NOK-träningMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 11/5
Thu 12/5
Fri 13/5
Sat 14/5
Sun 15/5
w 20Mon 16/5
Tue 17/5Staffans minneBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien + NOKSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 18/5UngdomsserienMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 2Björkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 20/5
Sat 21/5
Sun 22/5
w 21Mon 23/5
Tue 24/5NAIS - Ungdomsserien+NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 25/5KanalsprintenOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 26/5
Fri 27/5
Sat 28/5MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #3, medelFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/5MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #4, långNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natLResults
PekingduonMatteus SI
Tjalve IF Norrköping
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRM
w 22Mon 30/5
Tue 31/5Ungdomsserie och NOK-träningOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 1/6DM, sprint, ÖstergötlandTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 2/6VeteranorienteringTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Fri 3/6
Sat 4/6
Sun 5/6
w 23Mon 6/6
Tue 7/6
Wed 8/6
Thu 9/6
Fri 10/6
Sat 11/6
Sun 12/6
w 24Mon 13/6
Tue 14/6
Wed 15/6Rerun Axsjön LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxStart times
Thu 16/6VeteranorienteringIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Veteranorientering OK SkogsströvarnaOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 17/6
Sat 18/6
Sun 19/6
w 25Mon 20/6
Tue 21/6Kretsmästerskap/U-serieBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 22/6
Thu 23/6
Fri 24/6
Sat 25/6
Sun 26/6
w 26Mon 27/6
Tue 28/6Tjogettest 2016Motala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 29/6
Thu 30/6
Fri 1/7
Sat 2/7
Sun 3/7
w 27Mon 4/7
Tue 5/7Höglands-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/7
Thu 7/7
Fri 8/7
Sat 9/7
Sun 10/7
w 28Mon 11/7
Tue 12/7NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 13/7
Thu 14/7
Fri 15/7
Sat 16/7
Sun 17/7
w 29Mon 18/7
Tue 19/7
Wed 20/7
Thu 21/7
Fri 22/7
Sat 23/7
Sun 24/7
w 30Mon 25/7
Tue 26/7
Wed 27/7
Thu 28/7
Fri 29/7
Sat 30/7
Sun 31/7
w 31Mon 1/8
Tue 2/8
Wed 3/8
Thu 4/8StjärnorpssprintenOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Fri 5/8
Sat 6/8
Sun 7/8
w 32Mon 8/8
Tue 9/8
Wed 10/8
Thu 11/8TjällmoträffenTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/8
Sat 13/8
Sun 14/8
w 33Mon 15/8
Tue 16/8Öppna Norrköpingsmästerskapen Dag + NOK-träningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/8
Thu 18/8
Fri 19/8
Sat 20/8
Sun 21/8RamunderträffenSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 22/8
Tue 23/8U-serie med NOK-träningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 24/8Ungdomsserie för MotalakretsenMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 25/8Veteran-olTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 4OK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 26/8
Sat 27/8Ombergsjakten, dag 1, medelÖdeshögs SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regM
Sun 28/8Ombergsjakten, dag 2, medelÖdeshögs SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regM
Tvekamp Skogkarlar och SkogsflickorFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
w 35Mon 29/8
Tue 30/8U-serie med NOK-träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 31/8
Thu 1/9
Fri 2/9DM, natt, ÖstergötlandMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/9Ungdomsserien deltävling 5IFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sun 4/9DM, lång, ÖstergötlandTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 5/9
Tue 6/9U-serien Sprint + NOKMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 7/9
Thu 8/9Veteran-olOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 9/9
Sat 10/9DM, medel, ÖstergötlandMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/9DM, stafett, ÖstergötlandMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Östergötland, individuella öppna klasserMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 12/9
Tue 13/9
Wed 14/9
Thu 15/9
Fri 16/9
Sat 17/9NAIS-träffen, medelNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/9NAIS-träffen, långNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 19/9
Tue 20/9
Wed 21/9
Thu 22/9Veteran olOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 23/9
Sat 24/9Ekorren CupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLResults
Sun 25/9
w 39Mon 26/9
Tue 27/9
Wed 28/9
Thu 29/9Veteran -OL Linköpings AIKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
25-manna träningSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
NattcupOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Fri 30/9
Sat 1/10Kretsmästerslap LångOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
UngdomsseriestafettTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRMResults
Sun 2/10
w 40Mon 3/10
Tue 4/10Peking Night deltävling 1Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 5/10
Thu 6/10NattcupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/10
Sat 8/10
Sun 9/10
w 41Mon 10/10
Tue 11/10Peking night deltävling 2OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 12/10
Thu 13/10NattcupIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/10
Sat 15/10
Sun 16/10ÄlgfrittOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 17/10
Tue 18/10Peking Night deltävling 3Tjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Wed 19/10
Thu 20/10NattcupTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/10
Sat 22/10
Sun 23/10
w 43Mon 24/10
Tue 25/10Peking Night deltävling 4OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 26/10
Thu 27/10
Fri 28/10
Sat 29/10
Sun 30/10
w 44Mon 31/10
Tue 1/11
Wed 2/11
Thu 3/11
Fri 4/11
Sat 5/11SvartåfejdenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/11NovembersprintenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRMStart times
w 45Mon 7/11
Tue 8/11
Wed 9/11
Thu 10/11
Fri 11/11
Sat 12/11
Sun 13/11
w 46Mon 14/11
Tue 15/11
Wed 16/11
Thu 17/11
Fri 18/11
Sat 19/11
Sun 20/11
w 47Mon 21/11
Tue 22/11
Wed 23/11
Thu 24/11
Fri 25/11
Sat 26/11
Sun 27/11
w 48Mon 28/11
Tue 29/11
Wed 30/11Midvinterduell etapp 1Linköpings OK
OK Skogsströvarna
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 1/12
Fri 2/12
Sat 3/12
Sun 4/12
w 49Mon 5/12
Tue 6/12
Wed 7/12
Thu 8/12
Fri 9/12
Sat 10/12
Sun 11/12
w 50Mon 12/12
Tue 13/12
Wed 14/12Midvinterduell etapp 2Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 15/12
Fri 16/12
Sat 17/12
Sun 18/12
w 51Mon 19/12
Tue 20/12
Wed 21/12
Thu 22/12
Fri 23/12
Sat 24/12
Sun 25/12
w 52Mon 26/12
Tue 27/12
Wed 28/12
Thu 29/12
Fri 30/12
Sat 31/12

Advertisements