Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

323 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 31/12/2016 with the following selection: Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 53Fri 1/1
Sat 2/1
Sun 3/1
w 1Mon 4/1
Tue 5/1
Wed 6/1
Thu 7/1Först i mål etapp 2Falköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSN
Fri 8/1
Sat 9/1
Sun 10/1
w 2Mon 11/1
Tue 12/1
Wed 13/1
Thu 14/1Natt 7:an Etapp 3OK MarkVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Skaraborg By NightGudhems IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Fri 15/1
Sat 16/1
Sun 17/1Vinterrace etapp 3Trollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 3Mon 18/1
Tue 19/1Nattcup 4 OKSOK SkogsvargarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 20/1
Thu 21/1
Fri 22/1
Sat 23/1
Sun 24/1
w 4Mon 25/1
Tue 26/1
Wed 27/1
Thu 28/1Natt 7:an Etapp 4Hestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Skaraborg by NightRyda SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 29/1
Sat 30/1
Sun 31/1Först i mål etapp 3Falköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Vinterrace etapp 5 OKSOK SkogsvargarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Tibro OK - Planeringsdag Fokus RekryteringTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubL
w 5Mon 1/2
Tue 2/2Nattcup 5 VSKVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 3/2
Thu 4/2
Fri 5/2
Sat 6/2OLAutbildning ZanoyIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubUResults
Virres tävlingHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLStart times
Ola utbildning FilipIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLStart times
Istrum test-tävling OLA-utbildningIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMStart times
O-Camps OLAutbildningIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNStart times
Sun 7/2
w 6Mon 8/2
Tue 9/2
Wed 10/2
Thu 11/2Natt 7:an Etapp 5Skene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Skaraborg by Night FAIK OKFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 12/2
Sat 13/2
Sun 14/2
w 7Mon 15/2
Tue 16/2
Wed 17/2
Thu 18/2
Fri 19/2
Sat 20/2
Sun 21/2Vinterrace etapp 7Vänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 8Mon 22/2
Tue 23/2Skaraborg by Night VIILidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Wed 24/2
Thu 25/2Natt 7:an Etapp 6IK YmerVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2
Sun 28/2
w 9Mon 29/2
Tue 1/3
Wed 2/3
Thu 3/3
Fri 4/3
Sat 5/3
Sun 6/3
w 10Mon 7/3
Tue 8/3Skaraborgs by night OK KlyftamoOK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 9/3
Thu 10/3Natt 7:an 7-härdsmästerskapUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Fri 11/3
Sat 12/3
Sun 13/3
w 11Mon 14/3
Tue 15/3
Wed 16/3
Thu 17/3
Fri 18/3
Sat 19/3Vårupptakt (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sun 20/3Mariestads FK kretsträningMariestads FKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 12Mon 21/3
Tue 22/3POL-SkaraHjobygdens OK
IK Gandvik
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
POL IK GandvikIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Wed 23/3
Thu 24/3Häxjakten, Five-O, #1IK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
Fri 25/3Kortfredan, Five-O, #2Ryda SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/3Öjetrampen, Five-O, #3Främmestads IK
OK Kullingshof
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Sun 27/3
w 13Mon 28/3Vikingaträffen, Five-O, #5Trollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
Tue 29/3Tisdags-OL HeneIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 30/3Kretsträning OK SkogsstjärnanOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 31/3POL RydaHjobygdens OK
IF Hagen
Ryda SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning i RydaRyda SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Fri 1/4HjortnattaOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNResults
Sat 2/4
Sun 3/4Gudhems vårtävlingGudhems IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 14Mon 4/4
Tue 5/4SAKO HultsjönTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tisdags-OL HagenstuganIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 6/4VetOL SkogshöjdenTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Kretsträning västra kretsenLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Thu 7/4POL MostuganHjobygdens OK
OK Skogsstjärnan
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Veteran-O GöteborgOK Landehof
OK Orinto
Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 8/4
Sat 9/4
Sun 10/4Öppet skaraborgsmästerskap, medelMariestads FKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMResults
w 15Mon 11/4
Tue 12/4Tisdags-OL HagenstuganIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motions-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 13/4Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 14/4POL AxvallHjobygdens OK
Istrums SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Kretsträning Västra kretsenIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
TorsdagsträningTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubS
Fri 15/4Natt-KM AlingsåskretsenOK KullingshofVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Sat 16/4Tour de Mösseberg, medelFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tour de Mösseberg, upphill-MicroFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSResults
Sun 17/4Öppna SkaraborgsstafettenIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRL
w 16Mon 18/4
Tue 19/4Månadens bana 19 aprilUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Tisdags-OL RydskogenIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sakoträning OnsjöVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motions-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Kretsträning västra kretsenOK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Öppet Kretsmästerskap StafettGudhems IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRMResults
Wed 20/4
Thu 21/4Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
POL SäterHjobygdens OK
IF Hagen
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 22/4
Sat 23/4
Sun 24/4
w 17Mon 25/4
Tue 26/4Tisdags-OL Fagersanna IF Hagen
Tibro OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motions-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Öppet kretsmästerskap södra kretsen Tidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
SAKO 1 TSOKTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 27/4Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 28/4POL GrästorpFrämmestads IK
Hjobygdens OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 29/4
Sat 30/4Öppet Skaraborgsmästerskap, långLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/5DM, ultralång, VästergötlandOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsU
TraneträffenOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 18Mon 2/5
Tue 3/5Dag-KM, AlingsåskretsenOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
POL AlbionstuganHjobygdens OK
IK Albion
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tisdags-OL AlbionstuganIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 4/5Ungdomsserien Östra kretsenHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Veteran OL 3-stadOK Skogsvargarna
Trollhättans SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 5/5Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/5
Sat 7/5
Sun 8/5OK Orintos vårtävlingOK OrintoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 19Mon 9/5
Tue 10/5Tisdags-OL RydskogenIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sprint-OL (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Rankås X-Trail del 1 TibroTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Öppen Kretsträning Södra SkaraborgskretsenGudhems IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 11/5Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SK
Uddevalla OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 1 av 5Bredareds IF
Hestra IF
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Ungdomsserien Östra kretsenSOK TräffVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 12/5POL-KlyftamoHjobygdens OK
OK Klyftamo
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning HolmestadOK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 13/5
Sat 14/5
Sun 15/5
w 20Mon 16/5
Tue 17/5Rankås X-Trail del 2 TibroTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering/Tisdags-OL StenumIF Hagen
IK Gandvik
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sprint-OL (Motions-OL)OK Kullingshof
OK Skogshjortarna
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
FAIK KretsträningFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
HerrmatchIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Sako 3 OKSOK SkogsvargarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 18/5Veteran OL 3-stadStenungsunds OK
Trollhättans SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 2 av 5Hestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Östra Kretsen - Krets OL - Tibro OKTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 19/5POL-TorsöHjobygdens OK
Mariestads FK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
KretsungdomsmatchOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 20/5
Sat 21/5Öppet Skaraborgsmästerskap, sprintIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSResults
Sun 22/5Gällstad, sprintGällstadbygdens SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 23/5
Tue 24/5Mattila Grand PrixTrollhättans SK
Trollhättans SOK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Rankås X-Trail del 3 TibroTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tisdags-OL HagenstuganIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sprint-OL (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Ungdomskrets/motionsorientering BergstuganIK WilskeVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsmästerskap Sprint Norra KretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Sako-stafettVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRLResults
Wed 25/5Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SK
Vänersborgs SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 3 av 5Borås GIF
Hestra IF
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Ungdomsserien Östra kretsenIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Dammatch Västra kretsenFrämmestads IKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 26/5Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
POL-BjörsjönHjobygdens OK
Tibro OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 27/5
Sat 28/5
Sun 29/5
w 22Mon 30/5
Tue 31/5Tisdags-OL SimsjönIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Frida City Sprint E1Vänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Sprintcupen Etapp1OK MarkVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Ungdoms-Kretstävling FAIK OKFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 1/6Rankås X-Trail del 4 TibroTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Veteran OL 3-stadLjungskile FK
Trollhättans SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Motionsorientering - Borås 4 av 5Hestra IF
IK Ymer
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretssprint, västra kretsenLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Thu 2/6POL-P4Hjobygdens OK
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
KM upp till HD16OK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Sprintcupen Etapp 2Skene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Fri 3/6
Sat 4/6Kinnekullesprinten, etapp 1OK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kinnekullesprinten, etapp 2OK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 5/6SommarlandssprintenIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 6/6
Tue 7/6Tisdags-OL RånnaIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Frida City Sprint E2Vänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Sprintcupen Etapp 3OK RävenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 8/6Veteran OL 3-stadOK Gipen
Trollhättans SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 5 av 5OK Orinto
Rydboholms SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 9/6POL GrytenFalköpings AIK OK
Hjobygdens OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 10/6
Sat 11/6
Sun 12/6MtbO, DM, Västergötland, MedelOK MarkVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
champsMResults
JukolaträningVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Orientering klubbmästerskap 2016Främmestads IKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Klubbmästerskap Orientering 2016Främmestads IKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
w 24Mon 13/6
Tue 14/6Tisdags-OL HagenstuganIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Frida City Sprint E3Vänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Akron-matchenRyda SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 15/6Knotakutet Trollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Thu 16/6POL i HjoHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 17/6
Sat 18/6PreO, DM, Västergötland + Göteborg + Bohuslän-DalFritsla VIK
Skene Sim o IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sun 19/6O-CAMP 2016, etapp 1Västergötlands OrienteringsförbundVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
w 25Mon 20/6O-CAMP 2016, etapp 2Västergötlands OrienteringsförbundVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Tue 21/6O-CAMP 2016, etapp 3Västergötlands OrienteringsförbundVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
POL- Lilla HavsjönHjobygdens OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tisdags-OL BjärsjöIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
SakoträningVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Månadens Bana JuniUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Minitjoget i SätilaOK RävenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRSResults
Wed 22/6O-CAMP 2016, etapp 4Västergötlands OrienteringsförbundVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Öppet Ultralång KMOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locUResults
Thu 23/6O-CAMP 2016, etapp 5Västergötlands OrienteringsförbundVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 24/6
Sat 25/6
Sun 26/6KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo OKP4, etapp 1Tibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 26Mon 27/6KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo OKP4, etapp 2Tibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tue 28/6KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo OKP4, etapp 3Tibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tisdags-OL LövsjötorpIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Öppen kretsträning södra SkaraborgskretsenMullsjö SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
SAKO-Träning Upphärad/DunevallsvägenOK FlundrehofVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 29/6KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo OKP4, etapp 4Tibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Skene SoIS sommarorienteringSkene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 30/6POL-LidköpingHjobygdens OK
Lidköpings VSK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 1/7Ebbabolets Deci Iron HenTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sat 2/7
Sun 3/7
w 27Mon 4/7SommarsprintstafettIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRS
Tue 5/7SAKO Jvgsbron SlätternaTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning Lille Havssjön Tidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
5-kvällarsIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 6/7
Thu 7/75-kvällar Etapp 2OK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 8/7
Sat 9/7
Sun 10/7
w 28Mon 11/7
Tue 12/75-KvällarsLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 13/7
Thu 14/75-Kvällars etapp 4IK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 15/7OLA Test SkeneSkene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sat 16/7
Sun 17/7
w 29Mon 18/7
Tue 19/75-kvällars FrämmestadFrämmestads IKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 20/7
Thu 21/7
Fri 22/7
Sat 23/7
Sun 24/7
w 30Mon 25/7
Tue 26/7
Wed 27/7
Thu 28/7
Fri 29/7
Sat 30/7
Sun 31/7
w 31Mon 1/8
Tue 2/8
Wed 3/8
Thu 4/8POL KarlsborgHjobygdens OK
SOK Träff
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 5/8Tibrotrippeln, dag 1, sprintIF Hagen
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomens 10milaIF Hagen
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLCResults
U10-mila Livelox Test 1IF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 6/8Ungdomens 10milaIF Hagen
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLCResults
U10-mila Livelox Test 1IF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tibrotrippeln, dag 2, medelIF Hagen
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/8Tibrotrippeln, dag 3, långIF Hagen
Tibro OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 32Mon 8/8
Tue 9/8Tisdags-OL BoskogenIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
SAKO BåbergTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Medel-OL (Motions-OL)OK Kullingshof
OK Skogshjortarna
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 10/8Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 11/8POL-SötåsenHjobygdens OK
OK Skogsstjärnan
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 12/8
Sat 13/8Hjo 2-dagars, dag 1, medelHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/8Hjo 2-dagars, dag 2, långHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 33Mon 15/8
Tue 16/8Tisdags-OL RånnaIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning BergstuganIK WilskeVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Medel-OL (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 17/8Veteran OL 3-stadOK Gipen
Trollhättans SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Veterancupen UOKUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 1 av 5 HTBredareds IF
Elfsborg SOK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Öppet kretsmästerskap förlängd medeldistansMariestads FKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 18/8POL MariestadHjobygdens OK
Mariestads FK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmästerskap för västra kretsens klubbarIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 19/8
Sat 20/8
Sun 21/8
w 34Mon 22/8
Tue 23/8Tisdags-OL FjälletIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sako-Tävling Etapp 4OK FlundrehofVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Öppen Ungdoms tävling + Krets träning Södra Skaraborgskretsen Gudhems IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 24/8Motionsorientering - Borås 2 av 5 HTRydboholms SK
SOK 68
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 25/8POL KlyftmoHjobygdens OK
OK Klyftamo
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Kretsträning Västra KretsenOK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 26/8
Sat 27/8KnektåssprintenBorås GIFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubS
Sun 28/8Å-rienteringGällstadbygdens SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
w 35Mon 29/8
Tue 30/8Kretsstafett Västra kretsen 2016OK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRMResults
Tisdags-OL LövsjötorpIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Månadens Bana AugustiUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tibro OK Handikappen Tibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sako 5 TSK 2016Trollhättans SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsmästerskap sprintMullsjö SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 31/8Veteran OL 3-stadOK Flundrehof
Trollhättans SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 3 av 5 HTBorås GIF
IK Omega
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ok Tranan VeterancupOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Thu 1/9POL LarvHjobygdens OK
Ryda SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in Livelox
Tibro OK StartupTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Kretsträning Västra KretsenRyda SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 2/9
Sat 3/9DM, medel, VästergötlandOK Kullingshof
OK Skogshjortarna
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/9DM, stafett, VästergötlandOK Kullingshof
OK Skogshjortarna
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLResults
DM, stafett, Västergötland, individuella öppna klasserOK Kullingshof
OK Skogshjortarna
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 5/9
Tue 6/9Tisdags-OL HagenstuganIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Klubbmatch 3 klubb, Mullsjö SOK, OK Gränsen, Bottnaryds IFTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motions-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SAKO-avslutning SprintstafettTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRSStart times
Kretsungdomtävling/Kretsträning Tidaholms SOK SISUTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 7/9Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SK
Trollhättans SOK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 4 av 5 HTIK YmerVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 8/9POL-EggbyHjobygdens OK
IK Gandvik
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsträning Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Kretsträning Västra KretsenIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
KretsungdomsmatchOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Fri 9/9DM, natt, VästergötlandOK Skogsstjärnan
SOK Träff
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 10/9DM, sprint, VästergötlandOK Skogsstjärnan
SOK Träff
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/9DM, lång, VästergötlandOK Skogsstjärnan
SOK Träff
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 12/9
Tue 13/9VargkvällenOK SkogsvargarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motions-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tisdags-OL KarstorpIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 14/9Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SK
Uddevalla IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering - Borås 5 av 5 HTHestra IF
SOK 68
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretsträning Västra KretsenLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 15/9POL-LidköpingHjobygdens OK
Lidköpings VSK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KlubbmatchIK YmerVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Orintos KMOK OrintoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Fri 16/9
Sat 17/9Bahco CupLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/9Bahco-stafettenLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 19/9
Tue 20/9Månadens bana 20 septemberUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Motions-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Frida City Sprint E4Vänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSCResults
Klubbmästerskap nattTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLN
Tisdags-OL IstrumIF Hagen
Istrums SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 21/9Veteran OL 3-stadOK Skogsvargarna
Trollhättans SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 22/9POL IstrumHjobygdens OK
Istrums SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-O GöteborgOK Landehof
OK Orinto
Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Kretsträning Västra KretsenIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 23/9
Sat 24/9Bredareds IFBredareds IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/9Träning MTB-OOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
w 39Mon 26/9
Tue 27/9Motions-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsträning Västra KretsenFrämmestads IKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Frida City Sprint E5Vänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSCResults
Tisdags-OL ClaesborgIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 28/9Veteran OL 3-stadOK Skärmen
Trollhättans SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 29/9POL-MössebergFalköpings AIK OK
Hjobygdens OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 30/9Öppet Skaraborgsmästerskap, nattIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 1/10RSK/Hestra-träffenHestra IF
Rydboholms SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vänersborgsdubbeln, dag 1, medelVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/10Vänersborgsdubbeln, dag 2, medelVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 3/10
Tue 4/1025mannaträningTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SprintCup 2016 Etapp 1Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ulricehamns OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tisdags-OL HagenstuganIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 5/10Veteran OL 3-stadLjungskile FK
Trollhättans SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Kretsträning Norra och Östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 6/10POL-SisustuganHjobygdens OK
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLC
Fri 7/10
Sat 8/10
Sun 9/10BollebygdsprintenOK OrintoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 10/10
Tue 11/10SprintCup 2016 Etapp 2Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ulricehamns OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 12/10Veteran-OL 3-stadOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/10Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSC
POL-HagenstuganHjobygdens OK
IF Hagen
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/10
Sat 15/10
Sun 16/10
w 42Mon 17/10
Tue 18/10SprintCup 2016 Etapp 3Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ulricehamns OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Finding Lights (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSNResults
Wed 19/10Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SK
Vänersborgs SK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 20/10Kretstekniktränig Marks OrienteringskretsMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
POL-RankåsstuganHjobygdens OK
Tibro OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/10AxevallanattaIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/10KalkonjaktenLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Sun 23/10Klubbmästerskap Mullsjö och TidaholmMullsjö SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 43Mon 24/10
Tue 25/10SprintCup 2016 Etapp 4Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ulricehamns OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Finding Lights (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/10Veteran OL 3-stadTrollhättans SK
Uddevalla OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Thu 27/10K3 Klubbmästerskap nattHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
POL i HjoHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/10PreO, Natt-SM, Vänersborgs SKVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsLN
Ungdomskretstävling nattMullsjö SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Sat 29/10PreO, TempO-SM, Vänersborgs SKVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsS
Sun 30/10
w 44Mon 31/10
Tue 1/11Natträvarnas NattSkene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Wed 2/11
Thu 3/11POL SnapenHjobygdens OK
Mariestads FK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 4/11
Sat 5/11
Sun 6/11KM - 2016Gällstadbygdens SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
w 45Mon 7/11
Tue 8/11
Wed 9/11
Thu 10/11
Fri 11/11O-Event, dag 1, Sprint by NightBorås GIFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/11O-Event, dag 2, Downhill SprintHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/11O-Event, dag 3, ZoorienteringenIK YmerVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 46Mon 14/11
Tue 15/11Nattcup 1Trollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Wed 16/11
Thu 17/11
Fri 18/11
Sat 19/11
Sun 20/11OL-avslutning med HandicaptävlingMariestads FKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
w 47Mon 21/11
Tue 22/11
Wed 23/11
Thu 24/11Skaraborg by nightFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Fri 25/11
Sat 26/11
Sun 27/11
w 48Mon 28/11
Tue 29/11Nattcup, Vänersborgs SKVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/11
Thu 1/12
Fri 2/12
Sat 3/12
Sun 4/12Kretsträning norra och östra kretsenOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
w 49Mon 5/12
Tue 6/12Natt-OLOK SkogsvargarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12
Thu 8/12Natt 7:an Etapp 1Skene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Skaraborg by Night OK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 9/12
Sat 10/12Kindsmästerskapen 2016Ulricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sun 11/12Lusse-OLOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Lusse-OL 2016Ryda SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSN
w 50Mon 12/12
Tue 13/12Nattcup 3 TSOKTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/12
Thu 15/12Veteran-OL Avslutning AlingsåsOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 16/12
Sat 17/12
Sun 18/12JulasletetHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
JullöpetTrollhättans SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
w 51Mon 19/12
Tue 20/12Skaraborg by NightIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Wed 21/12
Thu 22/12Natt 7:an Etapp 2OK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 23/12
Sat 24/12
Sun 25/12
w 52Mon 26/12
Tue 27/12
Wed 28/12
Thu 29/12
Fri 30/12
Sat 31/12

Advertisements