Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

121 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 18/06/2019 with the following selection: TrailO.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 53Fri 1/1
Sat 2/1
Sun 3/1
w 1Mon 4/1
Tue 5/1
Wed 6/1
Thu 7/1
Fri 8/1
Sat 9/1
Sun 10/1
w 2Mon 11/1
Tue 12/1
Wed 13/1
Thu 14/1
Fri 15/1
Sat 16/1
Sun 17/1
w 3Mon 18/1
Tue 19/1
Wed 20/1
Thu 21/1
Fri 22/1
Sat 23/1
Sun 24/1
w 4Mon 25/1
Tue 26/1
Wed 27/1
Thu 28/1
Fri 29/1
Sat 30/1
Sun 31/1
w 5Mon 1/2
Tue 2/2
Wed 3/2
Thu 4/2
Fri 5/2
Sat 6/2
Sun 7/2
w 6Mon 8/2
Tue 9/2
Wed 10/2
Thu 11/2
Fri 12/2
Sat 13/2
Sun 14/2
w 7Mon 15/2
Tue 16/2
Wed 17/2
Thu 18/2
Fri 19/2
Sat 20/2
Sun 21/2
w 8Mon 22/2
Tue 23/2
Wed 24/2
Thu 25/2
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2
Sun 28/2
w 9Mon 29/2
Tue 1/3
Wed 2/3
Thu 3/3
Fri 4/3
Sat 5/3
Sun 6/3
w 10Mon 7/3
Tue 8/3
Wed 9/3
Thu 10/3
Fri 11/3
Sat 12/3
Sun 13/3
w 11Mon 14/3
Tue 15/3
Wed 16/3
Thu 17/3
Fri 18/3
Sat 19/3
Sun 20/3
w 12Mon 21/3
Tue 22/3
Wed 23/3
Thu 24/3
Fri 25/3
Sat 26/3
Sun 27/3
w 13Mon 28/3
Tue 29/3
Wed 30/3
Thu 31/3
Fri 1/4
Sat 2/4
Sun 3/4
w 14Mon 4/4
Tue 5/4
Wed 6/4
Thu 7/4
Fri 8/4
Sat 9/4
Sun 10/4
w 15Mon 11/4
Tue 12/4
Wed 13/4
Thu 14/4
Fri 15/4PreO, natt, SkåneFK BokenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sat 16/4PreO, SkåneOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sun 17/4PreO, SkåneOK TorfinnSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
w 16Mon 18/4
Tue 19/4
Wed 20/4
Thu 21/4
Fri 22/4
Sat 23/4
Sun 24/4
w 17Mon 25/4
Tue 26/4
Wed 27/4
Thu 28/4
Fri 29/4
Sat 30/4
Sun 1/5
w 18Mon 2/5
Tue 3/5
Wed 4/5
Thu 5/5
Fri 6/5
Sat 7/5
Sun 8/5
w 19Mon 9/5
Tue 10/5
Wed 11/5
Thu 12/5
Fri 13/5
Sat 14/5PreO, DM, HälsinglandRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
PreO, TempORehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
natS
Sun 15/5PreO, HelsingevårRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
w 20Mon 16/5
Tue 17/5
Wed 18/5
Thu 19/5
Fri 20/5
Sat 21/5
Sun 22/5
w 21Mon 23/5
Tue 24/5
Wed 25/5
Thu 26/5
Fri 27/5
Sat 28/5PreO, DM, SkåneOK KompassenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sun 29/5
w 22Mon 30/5
Tue 31/5
Wed 1/6
Thu 2/6
Fri 3/6
Sat 4/6PreO, HedströmmenOK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natS
Sun 5/6PreO, SurahammarSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
w 23Mon 6/6PreO, DM, VästmanlandVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natLStart times
Tue 7/6
Wed 8/6
Thu 9/6
Fri 10/6
Sat 11/6PreO, Upplandshelg, DM, TempOOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsS
PreO, OK LinnéOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natM
Sun 12/6PreO, Björklinge SOKBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
w 24Mon 13/6
Tue 14/6
Wed 15/6
Thu 16/6
Fri 17/6
Sat 18/6PreO, DM, Västergötland + Göteborg + Bohuslän-DalFritsla VIK
Skene Sim o IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sun 19/6
w 25Mon 20/6
Tue 21/6
Wed 22/6
Thu 23/6
Fri 24/6
Sat 25/6
Sun 26/6
w 26Mon 27/6
Tue 28/6
Wed 29/6PreO, DM, dag, UpplandLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Thu 30/6
Fri 1/7
Sat 2/7
Sun 3/7
w 27Mon 4/7
Tue 5/7
Wed 6/7
Thu 7/7
Fri 8/7
Sat 9/7
Sun 10/7
w 28Mon 11/7
Tue 12/7
Wed 13/7
Thu 14/7
Fri 15/7
Sat 16/7
Sun 17/7
w 29Mon 18/7
Tue 19/7
Wed 20/7
Thu 21/7PreO, "Helsingehelg" i IdreRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Fri 22/7PreO, "Helsingehelg" i Idre, DM DalarnaRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sat 23/7
Sun 24/7O-Ringen Sälen 2016 Pre-O, etapp 1O-Ringen
T
natL
w 30Mon 25/7O-Ringen Sälen 2016 Pre-O, etapp 2O-Ringen
T
natL
Tue 26/7O-Ringen Sälen 2016 Pre-O, etapp 3O-Ringen
T
natL
Wed 27/7
Thu 28/7O-Ringen Sälen 2016 Pre-O, etapp 4O-Ringen
T
natL
Fri 29/7O-Ringen Sälen 2016 Pre-O, etapp 5O-Ringen
T
natL
Sat 30/7
Sun 31/7
w 31Mon 1/8
Tue 2/8
Wed 3/8
Thu 4/8
Fri 5/8
Sat 6/8
Sun 7/8
w 32Mon 8/8
Tue 9/8
Wed 10/8
Thu 11/8
Fri 12/8
Sat 13/8
Sun 14/8
w 33Mon 15/8
Tue 16/8
Wed 17/8
Thu 18/8
Fri 19/8
Sat 20/8PreO/TrailO Gläntan, dag 1OK Gläntan VessigebroHallands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sun 21/8PreO/TrailO Gläntan, dag 2OK Gläntan VessigebroHallands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
w 34Mon 22/8
Tue 23/8
Wed 24/8PreO, ROC, publiktävling VM, dag 1OK SkogsmunkenBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Thu 25/8
Fri 26/8PreO, ROC, publiktävling VM, dag 2OK SkogsmunkenBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sat 27/8
Sun 28/8
w 35Mon 29/8
Tue 30/8
Wed 31/8
Thu 1/9
Fri 2/9
Sat 3/9
Sun 4/9
w 36Mon 5/9
Tue 6/9
Wed 7/9
Thu 8/9
Fri 9/9
Sat 10/9
Sun 11/9
w 37Mon 12/9
Tue 13/9
Wed 14/9
Thu 15/9
Fri 16/9
Sat 17/9PreO, FyrklubbsHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
regL
Sun 18/9
w 38Mon 19/9
Tue 20/9
Wed 21/9
Thu 22/9
Fri 23/9
Sat 24/9
Sun 25/9
w 39Mon 26/9
Tue 27/9
Wed 28/9
Thu 29/9
Fri 30/9
Sat 1/10PreO, DM, natt, UpplandBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsLN
PreO, OK LinnéOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sun 2/10PreO, Länna IFLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
w 40Mon 3/10
Tue 4/10
Wed 5/10
Thu 6/10
Fri 7/10
Sat 8/10
Sun 9/10
w 41Mon 10/10
Tue 11/10
Wed 12/10
Thu 13/10
Fri 14/10
Sat 15/10
Sun 16/10PreO, DM, dag, HallandHalmstad OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
w 42Mon 17/10
Tue 18/10
Wed 19/10
Thu 20/10
Fri 21/10
Sat 22/10PreO, DM, SödermanlandSträngnäs-Malmby OLSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sun 23/10
w 43Mon 24/10
Tue 25/10
Wed 26/10
Thu 27/10
Fri 28/10PreO, Natt-SM, Vänersborgs SKVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsLN
Sat 29/10PreO, TempO-SM, Vänersborgs SKVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsS
Sun 30/10PreO, Dag-SM, Kungälvs OKKungälvs OKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
w 44Mon 31/10
Tue 1/11
Wed 2/11
Thu 3/11
Fri 4/11
Sat 5/11
Sun 6/11
w 45Mon 7/11
Tue 8/11
Wed 9/11
Thu 10/11
Fri 11/11
Sat 12/11
Sun 13/11OK Rodhens November PreO samt RoslagsmästerskapOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
FT
locM
w 46Mon 14/11
Tue 15/11
Wed 16/11
Thu 17/11
Fri 18/11
Sat 19/11
Sun 20/11
w 47Mon 21/11
Tue 22/11
Wed 23/11
Thu 24/11
Fri 25/11
Sat 26/11KM i PreORonneby OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
T
clubL
Sun 27/11
w 48Mon 28/11
Tue 29/11
Wed 30/11
Thu 1/12
Fri 2/12
Sat 3/12
Sun 4/12
w 49Mon 5/12
Tue 6/12
Wed 7/12
Thu 8/12
Fri 9/12
Sat 10/12
Sun 11/12
w 50Mon 12/12
Tue 13/12
Wed 14/12
Thu 15/12
Fri 16/12
Sat 17/12
Sun 18/12
w 51Mon 19/12
Tue 20/12
Wed 21/12
Thu 22/12
Fri 23/12
Sat 24/12
Sun 25/12
w 52Mon 26/12
Tue 27/12
Wed 28/12
Thu 29/12
Fri 30/12
Sat 31/12
Sun 1/1
w 1Mon 2/1
Tue 3/1
Wed 4/1
Thu 5/1
Fri 6/1
Sat 7/1
Sun 8/1
w 2Mon 9/1
Tue 10/1
Wed 11/1
Thu 12/1
Fri 13/1
Sat 14/1
Sun 15/1
w 3Mon 16/1
Tue 17/1
Wed 18/1
Thu 19/1
Fri 20/1
Sat 21/1
Sun 22/1
w 4Mon 23/1
Tue 24/1
Wed 25/1
Thu 26/1
Fri 27/1
Sat 28/1
Sun 29/1
w 5Mon 30/1
Tue 31/1
Wed 1/2
Thu 2/2
Fri 3/2
Sat 4/2
Sun 5/2
w 6Mon 6/2
Tue 7/2
Wed 8/2
Thu 9/2
Fri 10/2
Sat 11/2
Sun 12/2
w 7Mon 13/2
Tue 14/2
Wed 15/2
Thu 16/2
Fri 17/2
Sat 18/2
Sun 19/2
w 8Mon 20/2
Tue 21/2
Wed 22/2
Thu 23/2
Fri 24/2
Sat 25/2
Sun 26/2
w 9Mon 27/2
Tue 28/2
Wed 1/3
Thu 2/3
Fri 3/3
Sat 4/3
Sun 5/3
w 10Mon 6/3
Tue 7/3
Wed 8/3
Thu 9/3
Fri 10/3
Sat 11/3
Sun 12/3
w 11Mon 13/3
Tue 14/3
Wed 15/3
Thu 16/3
Fri 17/3
Sat 18/3
Sun 19/3
w 12Mon 20/3
Tue 21/3
Wed 22/3
Thu 23/3
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3
Sun 26/3
w 13Mon 27/3
Tue 28/3
Wed 29/3
Thu 30/3
Fri 31/3
Sat 1/4
Sun 2/4Pre-O ProvtävlingKristinehamns OK
OK Tyr
Värmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
locP
TesttävlingStigmännen Karlshamns OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
T
clubL
w 14Mon 3/4
Tue 4/4
Wed 5/4
Thu 6/4
Fri 7/4PreO Syd, Natt-SMOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
champsPN
Sat 8/4PreO, Andrarums IFAndrarums IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 9/4PreO Syd, Dag-SMStigmännen Karlshamns OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
w 15Mon 10/4
Tue 11/4
Wed 12/4
Thu 13/4
Fri 14/4
Sat 15/4
Sun 16/4
w 16Mon 17/4
Tue 18/4
Wed 19/4
Thu 20/4
Fri 21/4
Sat 22/4
Sun 23/4
w 17Mon 24/4
Tue 25/4
Wed 26/4
Thu 27/4
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4
Sun 30/4
w 18Mon 1/5
Tue 2/5
Wed 3/5
Thu 4/5
Fri 5/5
Sat 6/5PreO, DM, TempO, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
PreO, UpplandLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 7/5PreO, UpplandBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 19Mon 8/5
Tue 9/5
Wed 10/5
Thu 11/5
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/5
Sun 14/5
w 20Mon 15/5
Tue 16/5
Wed 17/5
Thu 18/5
Fri 19/5
Sat 20/5
Sun 21/5PreO, DM, SkåneHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
champsPResults
w 21Mon 22/5
Tue 23/5
Wed 24/5
Thu 25/5
Fri 26/5PreO i VästKungälvs OKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sat 27/5PreO i VästTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sun 28/5PreO i VästSkene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
w 22Mon 29/5
Tue 30/5
Wed 31/5
Thu 1/6
Fri 2/6
Sat 3/6
Sun 4/6
w 23Mon 5/6
Tue 6/6
Wed 7/6
Thu 8/6
Fri 9/6
Sat 10/6
Sun 11/6
w 24Mon 12/6
Tue 13/6
Wed 14/6
Thu 15/6
Fri 16/6
Sat 17/6PreO i Väst DM Bohuslän/Dals, Göteborgs och Västergötlands OFIdefjordens SKBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sun 18/6
w 25Mon 19/6
Tue 20/6
Wed 21/6
Thu 22/6Tömte 22 juni 2017OK HierneVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
FT
locLResults
Fri 23/6
Sat 24/6
Sun 25/6
w 26Mon 26/6
Tue 27/6
Wed 28/6
Thu 29/6
Fri 30/6
Sat 1/7
Sun 2/7
w 27Mon 3/7
Tue 4/7
Wed 5/7PreO, DM, dag, UpplandLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
Thu 6/7
Fri 7/7
Sat 8/7
Sun 9/7
w 28Mon 10/7
Tue 11/7
Wed 12/7
Thu 13/7
Fri 14/7
Sat 15/7PreO närtävling Hallands 3-dagars Hallands Orienteringsförbund
OK Gläntan Vessigebro
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
locM
Sun 16/7
w 29Mon 17/7
Tue 18/7
Wed 19/7
Thu 20/7
Fri 21/7
Sat 22/7
Sun 23/7O-Ringen Värmland 2017, etapp 1, långO-Ringen
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 30Mon 24/7O-Ringen Värmland 2017, etapp 2, långO-Ringen
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 25/7
Wed 26/7O-Ringen Värmland 2017, etapp 3, långO-Ringen
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/7O-Ringen Värmland 2017, etapp 4, medelO-Ringen
FMT
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/7O-Ringen Värmland 2017, etapp 5, lång, jaktstartO-Ringen
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/7
Sun 30/7
w 31Mon 31/7
Tue 1/8
Wed 2/8
Thu 3/8
Fri 4/8
Sat 5/8
Sun 6/8
w 32Mon 7/8
Tue 8/8
Wed 9/8
Thu 10/8
Fri 11/8
Sat 12/8
Sun 13/8
w 33Mon 14/8
Tue 15/8
Wed 16/8
Thu 17/8Stenungsunds OK, öppet KM i PreOStenungsunds OKBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
T
clubP
Fri 18/8
Sat 19/8PreO, HelsingehelgRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
PreO, Helsingehelg, TempO-SMRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
Sun 20/8PreO, Helsingehelg, DM, HälsinglandRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 34Mon 21/8
Tue 22/8
Wed 23/8
Thu 24/8
Fri 25/8
Sat 26/8
Sun 27/8
w 35Mon 28/8
Tue 29/8
Wed 30/8
Thu 31/8
Fri 1/9
Sat 2/9
Sun 3/9
w 36Mon 4/9
Tue 5/9
Wed 6/9
Thu 7/9
Fri 8/9
Sat 9/9
Sun 10/9
w 37Mon 11/9
Tue 12/9
Wed 13/9
Thu 14/9
Fri 15/9
Sat 16/9Pre-O, FyrklubbsFK BokenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
regL
Sun 17/9
w 38Mon 18/9
Tue 19/9
Wed 20/9
Thu 21/9
Fri 22/9
Sat 23/9PreO, Uppland, ECTOBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
PreO, Uppland, TempOOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natT
PreO, DM, natt, UpplandOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natPN
Sun 24/9PreO, Uppland, ECTOOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 39Mon 25/9
Tue 26/9
Wed 27/9
Thu 28/9
Fri 29/9
Sat 30/9
Sun 1/10
w 40Mon 2/10
Tue 3/10
Wed 4/10
Thu 5/10
Fri 6/10
Sat 7/10
Sun 8/10Öppet PreO KMSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
FT
locL
w 41Mon 9/10
Tue 10/10
Wed 11/10
Thu 12/10
Fri 13/10PreO, Natt-DM, GöteborgHallands Orienteringsförbund
OK Löftan
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsPN
Sat 14/10PreO, OK LöftanHallands Orienteringsförbund
OK Löftan
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 15/10PreO, Öppet DM HallandHallands Orienteringsförbund
OK Löftan
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
w 42Mon 16/10
Tue 17/10
Wed 18/10
Thu 19/10
Fri 20/10
Sat 21/10PreO HedströmmenOK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
PreO, Natt-DM TempO, VästmanlandOK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsTN
Sun 22/10PreO, DM, VästmanlandSK Trim/Virsbo
Surahammars SOK
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
w 43Mon 23/10
Tue 24/10
Wed 25/10
Thu 26/10
Fri 27/10
Sat 28/10
Sun 29/10
w 44Mon 30/10
Tue 31/10
Wed 1/11
Thu 2/11
Fri 3/11
Sat 4/11
Sun 5/11
w 45Mon 6/11
Tue 7/11
Wed 8/11
Thu 9/11
Fri 10/11
Sat 11/11
Sun 12/11OK Rodhens PreO avslutning med RMOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
locL
w 46Mon 13/11
Tue 14/11
Wed 15/11
Thu 16/11
Fri 17/11
Sat 18/11KM i PreORonneby OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
T
clubP
Sun 19/11
w 47Mon 20/11
Tue 21/11
Wed 22/11
Thu 23/11
Fri 24/11
Sat 25/11
Sun 26/11
w 48Mon 27/11
Tue 28/11
Wed 29/11
Thu 30/11
Fri 1/12
Sat 2/12
Sun 3/12
w 49Mon 4/12
Tue 5/12
Wed 6/12
Thu 7/12
Fri 8/12
Sat 9/12
Sun 10/12
w 50Mon 11/12
Tue 12/12
Wed 13/12
Thu 14/12
Fri 15/12
Sat 16/12
Sun 17/12
w 51Mon 18/12
Tue 19/12
Wed 20/12
Thu 21/12
Fri 22/12
Sat 23/12
Sun 24/12
w 52Mon 25/12
Tue 26/12
Wed 27/12
Thu 28/12
Fri 29/12
Sat 30/12
Sun 31/12
w 1Mon 1/1
Tue 2/1
Wed 3/1
Thu 4/1
Fri 5/1
Sat 6/1
Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1
Thu 11/1
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1
Tue 16/1
Wed 17/1
Thu 18/1
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1
Sun 21/1
w 4Mon 22/1
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1
Thu 25/1
Fri 26/1
Sat 27/1
Sun 28/1
w 5Mon 29/1
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1
Thu 1/2
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2
Sun 18/2
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2
Thu 22/2
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2
Sun 25/2
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2
Thu 1/3
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3
Sun 4/3
w 10Mon 5/3
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3
Thu 8/3
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3
Sun 11/3
w 11Mon 12/3
Tue 13/3
Wed 14/3
Thu 15/3
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3
Sun 18/3
w 12Mon 19/3
Tue 20/3
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3
Sun 25/3
w 13Mon 26/3
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3
Sun 1/4
w 14Mon 2/4
Tue 3/4
Wed 4/4
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4PreO, Syd NattHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natPNStart times
Sat 7/4PreO, Syd LördagOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 8/4PreO, Syd SöndagFK BokenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4
Wed 11/4
Thu 12/4
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4
Sun 15/4
w 16Mon 16/4
Tue 17/4
Wed 18/4
Thu 19/4
Fri 20/4
Sat 21/4
Sun 22/4
w 17Mon 23/4
Tue 24/4
Wed 25/4
Thu 26/4
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4
Sun 29/4
w 18Mon 30/4
Tue 1/5
Wed 2/5
Thu 3/5
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5
Sun 6/5OK Löftan PreO NärtävlingOK LöftanHallands Orienteringsförbund
T
locPResults
w 19Mon 7/5
Tue 8/5
Wed 9/5
Thu 10/5
Fri 11/5PreO i Väst VänersborgVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
FT
natL
Sat 12/5PreO i Väst TidaholmTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 13/5PreO i Väst TidaholmTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 20Mon 14/5
Tue 15/5
Wed 16/5
Thu 17/5
Fri 18/5
Sat 19/5
Sun 20/5
w 21Mon 21/5
Tue 22/5
Wed 23/5
Thu 24/5
Fri 25/5
Sat 26/5
Sun 27/5
w 22Mon 28/5
Tue 29/5
Wed 30/5
Thu 31/5
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6PreO, TempO-DM, UpplandBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
PreO, UpplandBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 3/6PreO, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 23Mon 4/6
Tue 5/6
Wed 6/6
Thu 7/6
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6PreO på Öland + DM, SmålandNybro OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
Sun 10/6PreO på ÖlandNybro OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 24Mon 11/6
Tue 12/6
Wed 13/6
Thu 14/6
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6PreO, Öppet DM Göteborg + Bohuslän/Dal + VästergötlandBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Kungälvs OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sun 17/6
w 25Mon 18/6
Tue 19/6
Wed 20/6
Thu 21/6
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6
Sun 24/6
w 26Mon 25/6
Tue 26/6
Wed 27/6PreO, Dag-DM, UpplandLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
Thu 28/6
Fri 29/6
Sat 30/6
Sun 1/7
w 27Mon 2/7
Tue 3/7
Wed 4/7
Thu 5/7
Fri 6/7
Sat 7/7
Sun 8/7
w 28Mon 9/7
Tue 10/7
Wed 11/7
Thu 12/7
Fri 13/7
Sat 14/7PreO närtävling Hallands 3-dagars Halmstad OK
Oskarströms OK
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
locP
Sun 15/7
w 29Mon 16/7
Tue 17/7
Wed 18/7
Thu 19/7
Fri 20/7PreO, DM, HälsinglandRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sat 21/7
Sun 22/7O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 1, långÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
O-Ringen
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 30Mon 23/7O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 2, långÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
O-Ringen
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/7
Wed 25/7O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 3, medelÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
O-Ringen
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
FMT
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 26/7O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 4, långÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
O-Ringen
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 27/7O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 5, lång, jaktstartÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
O-Ringen
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
FMT
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
PreO, Elitserien & A-CupenÖrnsköldsviks OKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sat 28/7
Sun 29/7
w 31Mon 30/7
Tue 31/7
Wed 1/8
Thu 2/8
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8
Sun 5/8
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8
Wed 8/8
Thu 9/8
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8
Sun 12/8
w 33Mon 13/8
Tue 14/8
Wed 15/8
Thu 16/8
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8KlubbmästerskapOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FT
clubM
Sun 19/8
w 34Mon 20/8
Tue 21/8
Wed 22/8
Thu 23/8
Fri 24/8
Sat 25/8
Sun 26/8
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8
Wed 29/8
Thu 30/8
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9PreO, Natt-DM, UpplandLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
PreO, TempO, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natT
Sun 2/9PreO, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 36Mon 3/9
Tue 4/9
Wed 5/9
Thu 6/9
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9
Sun 9/9PreO, FyrklubbsHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
regMStart times
w 37Mon 10/9
Tue 11/9
Wed 12/9
Thu 13/9Motion-OL Hultet / PreOKristinehamns OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
FT
locPResults
Fri 14/9PreO, Natt-DM, GöteborgOK LandehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
T
champsLNResults
Sat 15/9
Sun 16/9
w 38Mon 17/9
Tue 18/9
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/9
Sun 23/9
w 39Mon 24/9
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9
Thu 27/9
Fri 28/9
Sat 29/9PreO, SM, KristinehamnKristinehamns OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
PreO, SM, TempO, KristinehamnKristinehamns OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
Sun 30/9PreO, DM, öppet, VärmlandKristinehamns OK
OK Tyr
Värmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10
Wed 17/10
Thu 18/10
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10Varbergsträffen PreOFK Friskus-Varberg
OK Nackhe
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
natL
Sun 21/10PreO, Öppet DM HallandFK Friskus-Varberg
OK Nackhe
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10PreO, Natt-SMSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsLN
Sun 28/10PreO, Öppet DM VästmanlandVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
locP
PreO, Öppet DM, VästmanlandVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsPStart times
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11ÖstansjönattSöderhamns OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
FT
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11Öppet Pre-O KMRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
clubL
Sun 4/11
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11
Thu 8/11
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11
Thu 15/11
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11PreO-KM för Pan-KristianstadOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
clubL
PreO, DM, öppet, Skåne och BlekingeBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
OK Pan-Kristianstad
Blekinge Orienteringsförbund
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL
Sun 18/11
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11
Thu 22/11
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11
Sun 25/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11
Thu 29/11
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 2/12
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12
Thu 6/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12
Thu 13/12
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12
Sun 16/12
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12
Thu 20/12
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12
Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/1
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1
Wed 30/1
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2
Thu 14/2
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2
Thu 28/2
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3
Thu 7/3
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3
Sun 10/3
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3
Thu 14/3
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3
Sun 17/3
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3
Thu 21/3
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3
Sun 24/3
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3
Fri 29/3
Sat 30/3
Sun 31/3
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4
Fri 5/4PreO Syd, nattOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natLNResults
Sat 6/4PreO Syd, BrösarpAndrarums IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 7/4PreO Syd, ÄngelholmHjärnarps OLSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4
Sun 14/4
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4
Sat 20/4
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4
Tue 23/4
Wed 24/4
Thu 25/4
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4
Sun 28/4
w 18Mon 29/4
Tue 30/4
Wed 1/5
Thu 2/5
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5
Sun 5/5
w 19Mon 6/5
Tue 7/5
Wed 8/5
Thu 9/5
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln Fjärås AIK
OK Löftan
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln, TempOFjärås AIK
OK Löftan
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
natT
Sun 12/5PreO, KungsbackatrippelnFjärås AIK
OK Löftan
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5
Wed 15/5
Thu 16/5
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5
Sun 19/5
w 21Mon 20/5
Tue 21/5
Wed 22/5
Thu 23/5
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5
Sun 26/5PreO DM HälsinglandRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
TempORehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
T
natT
w 22Mon 27/5
Tue 28/5
Wed 29/5
Thu 30/5PreO, DM, VärmlandKristinehamns OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
Fri 31/5PreO i VästBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Kvillebyns SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sat 1/6PreO i VästBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Stångenäs AIS
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 2/6PreO i VästBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Uddevalla OK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 23Mon 3/6
Tue 4/6
Wed 5/6
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6
Wed 12/6
Thu 13/6
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6PreO, TempO-DM, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
PreO, UpplandshelgOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 16/6PreO, UpplandshelgBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 25Mon 17/6Regionsläger Halland PreOOK LöftanHallands Orienteringsförbund
T
locL
Tue 18/6

Advertisements