Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

118 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 52Sun 1/1
w 1Mon 2/1
Tue 3/1
Wed 4/1
Thu 5/1
Fri 6/1
Sat 7/1
Sun 8/1
w 2Mon 9/1
Tue 10/1
Wed 11/1
Thu 12/1
Fri 13/1
Sat 14/1
Sun 15/1
w 3Mon 16/1
Tue 17/1
Wed 18/1Löpex Vinterserie 2016-17, deltävling 3Almby IK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/1
Fri 20/1
Sat 21/1
Sun 22/1
w 4Mon 23/1
Tue 24/1
Wed 25/1
Thu 26/1Hagaby Nattcup 1Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 27/1
Sat 28/1
Sun 29/1
w 5Mon 30/1
Tue 31/1
Wed 1/2Löpex Vinterserie 2016-17, deltävling 4Laxå OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 2/2
Fri 3/2
Sat 4/2
Sun 5/2
w 6Mon 6/2
Tue 7/2
Wed 8/2
Thu 9/2Hagaby Nattcup 2Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 10/2
Sat 11/2
Sun 12/2Löpex Vinterserie 2016-17, deltävling 5KFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 7Mon 13/2
Tue 14/2
Wed 15/2
Thu 16/2Hagaby nattcup 3Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 17/2
Sat 18/2
Sun 19/2
w 8Mon 20/2
Tue 21/2
Wed 22/2
Thu 23/2
Fri 24/2
Sat 25/2
Sun 26/2
w 9Mon 27/2
Tue 28/2
Wed 1/3Löpex Vinterserie 2016-17, deltävling 6Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 2/3
Fri 3/3
Sat 4/3
Sun 5/3
w 10Mon 6/3
Tue 7/3
Wed 8/3Löpex Vinterserie 2016-17, deltävling 7OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 9/3
Fri 10/3
Sat 11/3
Sun 12/3Klubbdag med Skid-O KMGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
S
clubMResults
w 11Mon 13/3
Tue 14/3
Wed 15/3
Thu 16/3Hagaby nattcup 4Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 17/3
Sat 18/3Löpex Vinterserie 2016-17, deltävling 8 (final)Lindebygdens OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/3
w 12Mon 20/3
Tue 21/3
Wed 22/3
Thu 23/3Veteran-OL tävling 1Almby IKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3
Sun 26/3
w 13Mon 27/3
Tue 28/3
Wed 29/3
Thu 30/3Veteran-OL tävling 2KFUM Örebro OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
VårkickoffHagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Fri 31/3
Sat 1/4
Sun 2/4
w 14Mon 3/4
Tue 4/4Träningsserie 1Lindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/4
Thu 6/4Veteran-OL tävling 3OK TisarenÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fyrklöver, Örebro Län, OK TisarenOK TisarenÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/4
Sat 8/4
Sun 9/4
w 15Mon 10/4
Tue 11/4Poängtävling 1Lindebygdens OK
OK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/4
Thu 13/4
Fri 14/4
Sat 15/4
Sun 16/4
w 16Mon 17/4
Tue 18/4Poängtävling 2OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/4
Thu 20/4Veteran-OL tävling 4Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/4SM, natt, med Swedish League, #3OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/4SM, natt, publiktävling (dag), (Tisarträffen)OK TisarenÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 23/4
w 17Mon 24/4
Tue 25/4Poängtävling 3OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
10-Mila TräningOK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/4
Thu 27/4Veteran-OL tävling 5OK AlfernaÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4
Sun 30/4
w 18Mon 1/5
Tue 2/5Poängtävling 4OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/5Provlöpning GarphytteträffenGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Thu 4/5Veteran-OL tävling 6OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/5
Sat 6/5Närkedubbeln dag 1 medel, publiktävling till SM ultraHagaby GoIF Örebro
KFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, ultralångHagaby GoIF Örebro
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/5Närkedubbeln dag 2 långHagaby GoIF Örebro
KFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 19Mon 8/5
Tue 9/5Poängtävling 5OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/5
Thu 11/5Veteran-OL tävling 7OK TylöskogÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/5FellingsbroträffenFellingsbro GOIFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/5GarphytteträffenGarphyttans IF
OK Alferna
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 20Mon 15/5
Tue 16/5Poängtävling 6OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/5
Thu 18/5Veteran-OL tävling 8Lindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 19/5
Sat 20/5
Sun 21/55-mannastafettenÖrebro Läns OrienteringsförbundÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
regRL
w 21Mon 22/5
Tue 23/5Fyrklöver, Örebro län, Garphyttans IFGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OK-Tisaren Medel-KMOK TisarenÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in Livelox
Tränings-OLLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/5
Thu 25/5
Fri 26/5
Sat 27/5
Sun 28/5
w 22Mon 29/5
Tue 30/5Sprint-KMLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 31/5
Thu 1/6Veteran-OL tävling 9Hällefors OK
OK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 2/6SM, sprint, publiktävling, #1 (kväll)Almby IKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, sprintstafett, kval (kväll)Almby IK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsRS
SM, sprint, individuell, kval Almby IK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/6SM, sprint, individuell, finalAlmby IK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, sprint, publiktävling #2, (Örebro City Sprint)Almby IKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/6SM, sprint, publiktävling, #3 (Örebro City Sprintstafett)Almby IKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, sprintstafett, finalAlmby IK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 5/6
Tue 6/6
Wed 7/6
Thu 8/6Hovstasprinten 2017Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Fri 9/6
Sat 10/6Dag- KMLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/6DM, sprint, Västmanland + Örebro LänArboga OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprintstafett, Västmanland + Örebro LänArboga OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsRSResults
w 24Mon 12/6
Tue 13/6Träningsserie 2, Ego-stafettLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Wed 14/6
Thu 15/6
Fri 16/6
Sat 17/6
Sun 18/6
w 25Mon 19/6
Tue 20/6Träningsserie 3, Ego-stafettLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/6
Thu 22/6
Fri 23/6
Sat 24/6
Sun 25/6
w 26Mon 26/6
Tue 27/6Poängtävling 7OK Järnbärarna
OK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/6
Thu 29/6StorstensidiotenGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Fri 30/6
Sat 1/7
Sun 2/7
w 27Mon 3/7
Tue 4/7Poängtävling 8OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/7
Thu 6/7Sommarträning i södra MarkaskogenAlmby IKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/7
Sat 8/7
Sun 9/7
w 28Mon 10/7
Tue 11/7Poängtävling 9OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/7
Thu 13/7
Fri 14/7
Sat 15/7
Sun 16/7
w 29Mon 17/7
Tue 18/7Sommarträning i SvennevadOK TylöskogÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 19/7
Thu 20/7
Fri 21/7
Sat 22/7
Sun 23/7
w 30Mon 24/7
Tue 25/7
Wed 26/7
Thu 27/7
Fri 28/7
Sat 29/7
Sun 30/7
w 31Mon 31/7
Tue 1/8Poängtävling 10OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/8
Thu 3/8
Fri 4/8
Sat 5/8
Sun 6/8
w 32Mon 7/8
Tue 8/8Distriktsmatch för Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och ÖstergötlandAlleskolans IF
OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Poängtävling 11OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/8Distriktsmatch för Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och ÖstergötlandAlleskolans IF
OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
regRSResults
Thu 10/8Veteran-OL tävling 10OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/8
Sat 12/8OK Tylöskog Dag-KMOK TylöskogÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Sun 13/8
w 33Mon 14/8
Tue 15/8Poängtävling 12OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/8
Thu 17/8Veteran-OL tävling 11Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hagaby KMHagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Fri 18/8Sprint-KM med SommarfestGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/8
Sun 20/8
w 34Mon 21/8
Tue 22/8Träningsserie 4Lindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/8
Thu 24/8Veteran-OL tävling 12OK Djerf
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Värmlands Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 25/8
Sat 26/8
Sun 27/8
w 35Mon 28/8
Tue 29/8Träningsserie 5Lindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/8
Thu 31/8Veteran-OL tävling 13OK JärnbärarnaÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fyrklöver, ÖrebroHagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 1/9
Sat 2/9DM, medel, Örebro länLindebygdens OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/9DM, lång, Örebro länLindebygdens OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 4/9
Tue 5/9Träningsserie 6Lindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/9
Thu 7/9Veteran-OL tävling 14Fellingsbro GOIFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fyrklöver final 2017OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 8/9DM, natt, Örebro länHällefors OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsLNResults
Sat 9/9
Sun 10/9DM, stafett, Västmanland + Örebro län, individuella öppna klasserArboga OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
DM, stafett, Västmanland + Örebro länArboga OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsRLResults
w 37Mon 11/9
Tue 12/9Träningsserie 7, MedelLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 13/9
Thu 14/9Veteran-OL tävling 15OK TisarenÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 15/9
Sat 16/9SM, lång, kval, publiktävling, #1, medelKFUM Örebro OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, lång, kvalKFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/9SM, lång, finalKFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, lång, final, publiktävling, #2KFUM Örebro OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 18/9
Tue 19/9Träningsserie 8, MedelLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/9
Thu 21/9Veteran-OL tävling 16OK AlfernaÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 22/9SM, medel, kval OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 23/9SM, medel, finalOK Tisaren
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, medel, final, publiktävlingOK TisarenÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/9SM, stafettHagaby GoIF Örebro
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 25/9
Tue 26/9
Wed 27/9
Thu 28/9Veteran-OL tävling 17KFUM Örebro OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 29/9
Sat 30/9Dubbelfajten (nationell individuell tävling)Garphyttans IF
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dubbelfajten (patrulltävling)Garphyttans IF
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natPLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/10
w 40Mon 2/10
Tue 3/10Natt KMLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/1025-mannaträningAlmby IK
OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/10Veteran-OL tävling 18Askersunds OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 6/10
Sat 7/10
Sun 8/10
w 41Mon 9/10
Tue 10/10Träningsserie 9, NattLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/10KM. Natt Garphyttans IFGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Thu 12/10Veteran-OL tävling 19Almby IKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 13/10
Sat 14/10
Sun 15/10
w 42Mon 16/10
Tue 17/10Träningsserie 10, NattLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/10
Thu 19/10Hagabys öppna Natt-KMHagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Fri 20/10
Sat 21/10KM Garphyttans IFGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Sun 22/10
w 43Mon 23/10
Tue 24/10
Wed 25/10
Thu 26/10Träning, NattLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 27/10
Sat 28/10
Sun 29/10
w 44Mon 30/10
Tue 31/10
Wed 1/11
Thu 2/11
Fri 3/11
Sat 4/11
Sun 5/11
w 45Mon 6/11
Tue 7/11
Wed 8/11
Thu 9/11Öppen träning i KarlslundCentrum OK
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Fri 10/11
Sat 11/11
Sun 12/11SlutskubbetOK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubL
w 46Mon 13/11
Tue 14/11
Wed 15/11
Thu 16/11
Fri 17/11
Sat 18/11
Sun 19/11
w 47Mon 20/11
Tue 21/11Natt-stads-OLLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/11
Thu 23/11
Fri 24/11
Sat 25/11
Sun 26/11Löpex Vinterserie deltävling 1Hagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 48Mon 27/11
Tue 28/11
Wed 29/11
Thu 30/11
Fri 1/12
Sat 2/12Hagaby Blöta språngetHagaby GoIF ÖrebroÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubTM
Sun 3/12
w 49Mon 4/12
Tue 5/12
Wed 6/12Löpex Vinterserie 2017-18, deltävling 2OK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 7/12
Fri 8/12
Sat 9/12
Sun 10/12LusselunkenLindebygdens OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
w 50Mon 11/12
Tue 12/12NattsprintercupenAlmby IKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
clubSN
Wed 13/12
Thu 14/12
Fri 15/12
Sat 16/12
Sun 17/12
w 51Mon 18/12
Tue 19/12
Wed 20/12
Thu 21/12
Fri 22/12
Sat 23/12
Sun 24/12
w 52Mon 25/12
Tue 26/12
Wed 27/12
Thu 28/12
Fri 29/12
Sat 30/12
Sun 31/12

Advertisements