Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

345 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 19/05/2019 with the following selection: Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 52Sun 1/1
w 1Mon 2/1
Tue 3/1
Wed 4/1
Thu 5/1
Fri 6/1
Sat 7/1
Sun 8/1
w 2Mon 9/1
Tue 10/1
Wed 11/1
Thu 12/1
Fri 13/1
Sat 14/1Sprintcup 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/1
w 3Mon 16/1
Tue 17/1OK Denselns natt-cup deltävling 4OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 18/1Midvinterduell etapp 3Linköpings OK
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/1
Fri 20/1
Sat 21/1LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 3Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Sun 22/1
w 4Mon 23/1
Tue 24/1
Wed 25/1
Thu 26/1
Fri 27/1
Sat 28/1Sprintcup 3Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/1
w 5Mon 30/1
Tue 31/1OK Denselns natt-cup deltävling 5OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLN
Wed 1/2Midvinterduell etapp 4Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Boxholms OK
Linköpings OK
Mjölby OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 2/2
Fri 3/2
Sat 4/2
Sun 5/2
w 6Mon 6/2
Tue 7/2
Wed 8/2LiU NightSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 9/2
Fri 10/2
Sat 11/2LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 4Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Sun 12/2
w 7Mon 13/2
Tue 14/2OK Denselns natt-cup deltävling 6OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 15/2
Thu 16/2
Fri 17/2
Sat 18/2
Sun 19/2
w 8Mon 20/2
Tue 21/2
Wed 22/2Midvinterduell etapp 5Björkfors GOIF
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 23/2
Fri 24/2
Sat 25/2
Sun 26/2
w 9Mon 27/2
Tue 28/2OK Denselns natt-cup deltävling 7OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 1/3
Thu 2/3
Fri 3/3
Sat 4/3OKM Gemensam tränings-OLOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Sun 5/3
w 10Mon 6/3
Tue 7/3
Wed 8/3Midvinterduell etapp 6Linköpings OK
OK Eken
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 9/3
Fri 10/3
Sat 11/3Tour de TGOK, etapp 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tour de TGOK, etapp 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/3O-ringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 11Mon 13/3
Tue 14/3OK Denselns natt-cup deltävling 8OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 15/3Midvinterduell etapp 7IFK Linköpings OS
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 16/3
Fri 17/3
Sat 18/3LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 5Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Sun 19/3
w 12Mon 20/3
Tue 21/3Bertils minneTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Wed 22/3
Thu 23/3Veteran-OLMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3
Sun 26/3
w 13Mon 27/3
Tue 28/3
Wed 29/3Klubb-OL #1Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 30/3Veteran orienteringMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 31/3
Sat 1/4Träningslägret 2017Stjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Sun 2/4
w 14Mon 3/4
Tue 4/4NOK-träning FinspångFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Ekeby HagarBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Wed 5/4
Thu 6/4Veteran OLLinköpings AIKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Natt-KMLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/4
Sat 8/4
Sun 9/4BoxholmsloppetBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 15Mon 10/4
Tue 11/4Kretsmästerskap nattTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
NOK-träningTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/4
Thu 13/4VeteranorienteringNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/4Långfredags-OLBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Sat 15/4
Sun 16/4Kolmårdsdubbeln MedeldistansOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 17/4Kolmårdskavlen, individuella öppna klasserOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kolmårdsdubbeln KolmårdskavlenOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/4
Wed 19/4
Thu 20/4Finspångs SOK`s Vet-OLFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Fri 21/4
Sat 22/4
Sun 23/4Urban Hjärne-kampenOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 24/4
Tue 25/4NOK-träningMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/4Ungdomsserien deltävling 1OK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 27/4
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4
Sun 30/4
w 18Mon 1/5
Tue 2/5NAIS - Ungdomsserien+NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Höglandsserien, deltävling 2OK 64 Torpa
Sol Tranås
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/5Kretsmästerskap Medel + UngdomsserieOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 4/5Veteran-OLOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 5/5
Sat 6/5Vårspringet, dag 1, medelLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/5Vårspringet, dag 2, långLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 19Mon 8/5
Tue 9/5NOK-träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/5LjungsbrokampenOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 11/5
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/5
Sun 14/5
w 20Mon 15/5
Tue 16/5Staffans minneBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/5U-serienMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 18/5Veteran-OLOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
KM, sprintOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 2Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 19/5
Sat 20/5PekingduonMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRMResults
Sun 21/5
w 21Mon 22/5
Tue 23/5Sprint-KMLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserie-NokSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/5
Thu 25/5
Fri 26/5
Sat 27/5
Sun 28/5
w 22Mon 29/5
Tue 30/5Träning HanarpBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubL
NOK och UngdomsserienTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 31/5
Thu 1/6
Fri 2/6
Sat 3/6
Sun 4/6
w 23Mon 5/6
Tue 6/6KM LångdistansLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Wed 7/6Ungdomsserien deltävling 3Björkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 8/6DM, sprint, ÖstergötlandNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 9/6
Sat 10/6
Sun 11/6
w 24Mon 12/6
Tue 13/6
Wed 14/6
Thu 15/6VeteranorienteringOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 16/6
Sat 17/6
Sun 18/6
w 25Mon 19/6
Tue 20/6Sprint KM på KullenOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Kretsmästerskap sprintTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Juni-OL-distansenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Wed 21/6
Thu 22/6
Fri 23/6
Sat 24/6
Sun 25/6
w 26Mon 26/6
Tue 27/6
Wed 28/6
Thu 29/6Sprintcup NorsholmOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Fri 30/6
Sat 1/7
Sun 2/7
w 27Mon 3/7
Tue 4/7Höglands-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/7
Thu 6/7
Fri 7/7
Sat 8/7
Sun 9/7
w 28Mon 10/7
Tue 11/7NOK TräningIFK Norrköpings OK
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 12/7
Thu 13/7
Fri 14/7
Sat 15/7
Sun 16/7
w 29Mon 17/7
Tue 18/7NOK-träningHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 19/7
Thu 20/7
Fri 21/7
Sat 22/7
Sun 23/7
w 30Mon 24/7
Tue 25/7
Wed 26/7
Thu 27/7
Fri 28/7
Sat 29/7
Sun 30/7
w 31Mon 31/7
Tue 1/8
Wed 2/8
Thu 3/8StjärnorpsmedelnStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 4/8
Sat 5/8
Sun 6/8
w 32Mon 7/8
Tue 8/8NOK-träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 9/8
Thu 10/8Veteran-olTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/8
Sat 12/8Kretsmästerskap Lång + UngdomsserieMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/8Öppna Norrköpingsmästerskapen Dag + NOK-träningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 33Mon 14/8
Tue 15/8NAIS NOK-TräningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Ungdomsserie, MotalakretsenBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 16/8
Thu 17/8Klubbmästerskap för OK RoxenOK RoxenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Veteran-OLIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
KlubbkavlenOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubRMResults
Fri 18/8
Sat 19/8Gemensamt KM-dag / TjustmästerskapHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 20/8KolmårdsträffenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 34Mon 21/8
Tue 22/8U-Serie med NOK-träningOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 23/8
Thu 24/8VeteranorienteringOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 4IFK Linköpings OS
OK Roxen
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 25/8
Sat 26/8RamunderträffenSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/8NAIS-träffenNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 28/8
Tue 29/8Ungdomsserie + NOKMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/8Medel-KM 2017Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Thu 31/8
Fri 1/9
Sat 2/9DM, medel, ÖstergötlandIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/9DM, stafett, ÖstergötlandIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Östergötland, individuella öppna klasserIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 4/9
Tue 5/9Tisdagsträning - Livelox-testBjörkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien med NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/9
Thu 7/9
Fri 8/9DM, natt, ÖstergötlandOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNResults
Sat 9/9Ungdomsserien deltävling 5Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 10/9DM, lång, ÖstergötlandOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 11/9
Tue 12/9OL-TräningBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 13/9KM Finspångs SOKFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Thu 14/9
Fri 15/9
Sat 16/9NOK UngdomsseriestafettFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRLResults
Sun 17/9BjörkforskampenBjörkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 18/9
Tue 19/9
Wed 20/9
Thu 21/9
Fri 22/9Veteran-SM, sprintMotala AIF OL
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 23/9Veteran-SM, medelMotala AIF OL
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/9Veteran-SM, långMotala AIF OL
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 25/9
Tue 26/9
Wed 27/9
Thu 28/925-manna träning Petersburg, SöderköpingSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Nattcup OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 29/9
Sat 30/9Ekorren CupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLResults
Sun 1/10FinspångsorienteringenFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 2/10
Tue 3/10Peking Night deltävling1Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/10
Thu 5/1025-mannaträning / klubbträning Östra HusbySkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-OLLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NattcupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/10
Sat 7/10
Sun 8/10
w 41Mon 9/10
Tue 10/10Peking Night deltävling 2Tjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Wed 11/10
Thu 12/10Natt-CupIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 13/10
Sat 14/10
Sun 15/10
w 42Mon 16/10
Tue 17/10Peking Night - Deltävling 3NAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 18/10
Thu 19/10Nattcup TGOKTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
VeteranorienteringTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 20/10
Sat 21/10
Sun 22/10
w 43Mon 23/10
Tue 24/10Peking night deltävling 4OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 25/10
Thu 26/10Tjalve OneNightTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Fri 27/10
Sat 28/10
Sun 29/10
w 44Mon 30/10
Tue 31/10
Wed 1/11
Thu 2/11
Fri 3/11
Sat 4/11SvartåfejdenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 5/11NovembersprintenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRM
Öppen MTBO-träningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
FM
locLResults
w 45Mon 6/11
Tue 7/11Novemberträning - GåsenSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 8/11
Thu 9/11
Fri 10/11
Sat 11/11Kolmårdensprinten, etapp 1OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kolmårdensprinten, etapp 2, endast landslagsklassernaOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Sun 12/11
w 46Mon 13/11
Tue 14/11
Wed 15/11
Thu 16/11OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 1OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 17/11
Sat 18/11
Sun 19/11
w 47Mon 20/11
Tue 21/11
Wed 22/11
Thu 23/11
Fri 24/11
Sat 25/11LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 1Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Sun 26/11
w 48Mon 27/11
Tue 28/11
Wed 29/11Midvinterduell etapp 1Linköpings OK
OK Skogsströvarna
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 30/11OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 2OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 1/12
Sat 2/12
Sun 3/12
w 49Mon 4/12
Tue 5/12LiU NightSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 6/12
Thu 7/12
Fri 8/12
Sat 9/12LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 2Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/12
w 50Mon 11/12
Tue 12/12LucianattenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Wed 13/12Midvinterduell etapp 2Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 14/12OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 3OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 15/12
Sat 16/12SkinkloppetTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Sun 17/12
w 51Mon 18/12
Tue 19/12
Wed 20/12
Thu 21/12
Fri 22/12
Sat 23/12
Sun 24/12xxxxxxxxxLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
w 52Mon 25/12
Tue 26/12Sprintcup#1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Wed 27/12
Thu 28/12
Fri 29/12
Sat 30/12
Sun 31/12NyårsloppetMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubL
w 1Mon 1/1
Tue 2/1
Wed 3/1
Thu 4/1
Fri 5/1
Sat 6/1Sprintcup#2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1
Thu 11/1
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1
Tue 16/1LiU Night 2OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
LiU Night 2Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Wed 17/1Midvinterduell etapp 3Linköpings OK
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 18/1OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 4OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 3Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/1Sprintcup#3Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
w 4Mon 22/1
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1
Thu 25/1
Fri 26/1
Sat 27/1
Sun 28/1
w 5Mon 29/1
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1Midvinterduell etapp 4Boxholms OK
Linköpings OK
Mjölby OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 1/2OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 5OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 4Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2Midvinterduell etapp 5IFK Linköpings OS
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 15/2OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 6OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2
Sun 18/2
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2
Thu 22/2
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 5Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Sun 25/2
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2Midvinterduell etapp 6Björkfors GOIF
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Thu 1/3OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 7OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3Kretsträningl OK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Sun 4/3Oringen-träningIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 10Mon 5/3
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3
Thu 8/3
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3
Sun 11/3O-ringenträning LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Kretsträning, Motala AIF OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 11Mon 12/3
Tue 13/3
Wed 14/3Midvinterduell etapp 7Linköpings OK
OK Eken
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Thu 15/3Veteran-OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 8OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3Tour de TGOK, etapp 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tour de TGOK, etapp 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/3O-ringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
w 12Mon 19/3
Tue 20/3
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3Finspångs vårloppFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/3O-ringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 13Mon 26/3
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3Veteran-OLLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3Kolmårdsdubbeln, medelOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 1/4Kolmårdsdubbeln, KolmårdskavlenOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRL
Kolmårdskavlen, individuella öppna klasserOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regL
w 14Mon 2/4
Tue 3/4NOK-träning OK DenselnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 4/4
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4
Sat 7/4Ulrikadubbeln, medelIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 8/4Ulrikadubbeln, långIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4NOK TräningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Wed 11/4Höglandets-Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/4VeteranorienteringNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Natt-KMLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4
Sun 15/4Urban Hjärne-kampenOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 16/4
Tue 17/4NOK-träningTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 18/4
Thu 19/4
Fri 20/4
Sat 21/4
Sun 22/4Swedish League, #6, final, jaktstart + LOK:s jubileumstävling, långLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 23/4
Tue 24/4OKM U-SerieOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 25/4Sprintträning IFK LinköpingIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Thu 26/4Veteran-OL OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
xOK RoxenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4
Sun 29/4
w 18Mon 30/4
Tue 1/5
Wed 2/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 1Björkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/5Veteran OLStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien / NOKSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5SvartåfejdenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/5
w 19Mon 7/5
Tue 8/5LjungsbrokampenOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/5
Thu 10/5
Fri 11/5
Sat 12/5
Sun 13/5
w 20Mon 14/5Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Staffans minneBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/5
Thu 17/5
Fri 18/5
Sat 19/5Lång-KMBoxholms OK
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5Pekingduon, individuella öppna klasserMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
PekingduonMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 21/5
Tue 22/5NAIS - Ungdomsserien+NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 23/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 2IFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 24/5Sprint-KMLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-OLMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM, sprintOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 25/5
Sat 26/5
Sun 27/5
w 22Mon 28/5
Tue 29/5Ungdomsserie och NOK-träning sprintTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 30/5
Thu 31/5
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6
Sun 3/6
w 23Mon 4/6
Tue 5/6DM, sprint, ÖstergötlandOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6KM-dag OK Södertörn , etapp 1 - MedeldistansOK Södertörn
Skogspojkarnas OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
KM-dag OK Södertörn , etapp 2 - SprintOK Södertörn
Skogspojkarnas OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Thu 7/6Veteran-OLLinköpings AIKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 3Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6Fejden Småland-Östergötland 2018 för Skogsflickor och SkogskarlarBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 10/6
w 24Mon 11/6MSI UngdomsavslutningMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubRLResults
Tue 12/6
Wed 13/6
Thu 14/6Veterantävling OK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6
Sun 17/6
w 25Mon 18/6Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 19/6Sprint-KM på KullenOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Juni-OL-distansenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
U-serienBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/6
Thu 21/6
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6
Sun 24/6BMOL Klubbmästerskap Boxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
w 26Mon 25/6
Tue 26/6Höglands-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/6
Thu 28/6
Fri 29/6
Sat 30/6
Sun 1/7
w 27Mon 2/7
Tue 3/7
Wed 4/7
Thu 5/7
Fri 6/7
Sat 7/7
Sun 8/7
w 28Mon 9/7
Tue 10/7NOK-träning OK DenselnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 11/7
Thu 12/7
Fri 13/7
Sat 14/7
Sun 15/7
w 29Mon 16/7
Tue 17/7NAIS NOK-TräningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 18/7
Thu 19/7
Fri 20/7
Sat 21/7
Sun 22/7
w 30Mon 23/7
Tue 24/7NOK-träning, HOKHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 25/7
Thu 26/7
Fri 27/7
Sat 28/7
Sun 29/7
w 31Mon 30/7
Tue 31/7
Wed 1/8
Thu 2/8StjärnorpsmedelnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8
Sun 5/8Augustiloppet i MotalaMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8Distriktsmatch Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och Östergötland, dag 1, medelSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM dagSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/8Distriktsmatch Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och Östergötland, dag 2, stafettSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRMResults
Thu 9/8TjällmoträffenTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8
Sun 12/8
w 33Mon 13/8Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 3Finspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
FM
locSResults
Tue 14/8NOK-träning HOKHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 15/8
Thu 16/8
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8Kolmårdsträffen, medelTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/8Kolmårdsträffen, långTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MtbO, KolmårdsträffenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 20/8
Tue 21/8Ungdomsserie/NOK-träningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/8
Thu 23/8Finspångs SOK`s Veteran-OlFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 4OK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 24/8
Sat 25/8DM, medel, ÖstergötlandNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/8DM, stafett, Östergötland + SödermanlandNAIS Orienteringsklubb
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Östergötland + Södermanland, individuella öppna klasserNAIS Orienteringsklubb
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8Ungdomsserien / NOKMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsmästerskap sprintMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/8Höglandets-Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 30/8Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
LOK:s Medel KMLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9Ulrikadubbeln, medelIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/9Ulrikadubbeln, långIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 3/9
Tue 4/9Ungdomsserien med NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/9
Thu 6/9Veteran-OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9Ombergsjakten, dag 1Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/9Ombergsjakten, dag 2Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 10/9
Tue 11/9Provlöpning O-Ringen 2019 Etapp 4Östergötlands OrienteringsförbundÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Wed 12/9FSOK KMFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 4OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
Thu 13/9
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9Ungdomsserien deltävling 5 - FinalStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretsmästerskap långTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsseriestafetten NOKOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRLResults
Sun 16/9BjörkforskampenBjörkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 17/9
Tue 18/925manna-träning / NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9Veteran-olTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/9DM, natt, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
SOK Aneby
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/9
Sun 23/9DM, lång, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
Sol Tranås
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 24/9
Tue 25/9Polis-SM Ol-skytteLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
25-manna träning Petersburg, SöderköpingSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Wed 26/9Polis o Brand SM LångLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/9Veteran-OLIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Polis o Brand SM MedelLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcup OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/9
Sat 29/9Ekorren cupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/9Provlöpning O-Ringen 2019 Etapp 5Östergötlands OrienteringsförbundÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Gemensamt KM-dag / TjustmästerskapHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10Peking Night - deltävling 1Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10VeteranorienteringTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Nattcup LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10Peking Night - Deltävling 2NAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 10/10Nattcup IFKIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Thu 11/10Nattcup IFKIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10ÄlgfrittOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10Peking Night deltävling 3Tjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Wed 17/10NattcupTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 18/10Veteran-OLOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10 Kretsmästerskap+ungdomsserie medel, Motala AIF OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/10
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10Peking Night - deltävling 4OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10
Sun 28/10
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11OK Denselns veteran-olOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11
Sun 4/11
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11Kretsmästerskap NattOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Kretsmästerskap NattOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 8/11
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 1Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11
Thu 15/11OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 1OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11
Sun 18/11
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11
Thu 22/11
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11HöstfestsprintMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11Midvinterduell etapp 1Linköpings OK
OK Skogsströvarna
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Thu 29/11OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 2OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 2/12
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12LiU Night 1 PetersburgSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 6/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12SkinkloppetLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12LucianattenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMN
Wed 12/12Midvinterduell etapp 2Björkfors GOIF
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/12OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 3OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 2Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SkinkloppetTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Sun 16/12MSI Dag-KMMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12
Thu 20/12
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Sprintcup#1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12NyårsloppetMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1Sprintcup #2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 3Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/1Midvinterduell etapp 3Linköpings OK
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/1OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 4OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1Ramonsbana 2019 #1Motala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1Sprintcup #3Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1
Wed 30/1Midvinterduell etapp 4Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/1OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 5OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 4Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2
Thu 7/2Ramonsbana 2019 #2Motala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2Midvinterduell etapp 5IFK Linköpings OS
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Thu 14/2OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 6OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2Ramonsbana 2019 #3Motala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/2
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2Midvinterduell etapp 6Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
BrunellaNassenSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 28/2OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 7OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3Kretsträning OK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/3O-ringenträningIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3
Thu 7/3
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 5Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/3O-ringenträning LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3Midvinterduell etapp 7Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Linköpings OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Thu 14/3OK Denselns nattcup 2018-19 deltävling 8OK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3Tour De TGOK, etapp 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tour De TGOK, etapp 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/3Oringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3
Thu 21/3
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3
Sun 24/3
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3Natt-KM, Motala kretsenMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/3LennartKjellgrenNassenSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Natt KMLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 28/3
Fri 29/3
Sat 30/3
Sun 31/3
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4NOK-träning OK DenselnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4Linköpings AIKLinköpings AIKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4Kolmårdsdubbeln, medelOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/4Kolmårdsdubbeln, KolmårdskavlenOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kolmårdskavlen, individuella öppna klasserOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4NOK-träning, Hammarkinds OKHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4Veteran-olTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4SkullebomedelnIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/4Björkforskampen Björkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4NOK-träningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4
Sat 20/4
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4TGOK-orienteringenTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 23/4NOK-träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/4Ungdomsserie Motala AIF OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 25/4Stjärnorps SK VeterantävlingStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4
Sun 28/4OK Motalas vårtävlingOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 18Mon 29/4
Tue 30/4
Wed 1/5SvartåfejdenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 2/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 1IFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5
Sun 5/5
w 19Mon 6/5
Tue 7/5Ungdomsserie och NOK-träningTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/5LjungsbrokampenOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 9/5VeteranorienteringTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5
Sun 12/5
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5Staffans MinneBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 2Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 16/5Sprint-KM LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
TjalveSOKSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in Livelox
Kretsmästerskap SprintOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5
Sun 19/5DM, sprint, ÖstergötlandOK 64 TorpaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults

Advertisements