Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

115 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 31/12/2018 with the following selection: Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Mon 1/1
Tue 2/1
Wed 3/1
Thu 4/1
Fri 5/1
Sat 6/1
Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1
Thu 11/1
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1
Tue 16/1LiU Night 2OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
LiU Night 2Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Wed 17/1Midvinterduell etapp 3Linköpings OK
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 18/1
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1
Sun 21/1
w 4Mon 22/1
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1
Thu 25/1
Fri 26/1
Sat 27/1
Sun 28/1
w 5Mon 29/1
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1Midvinterduell etapp 4Boxholms OK
Linköpings OK
Mjölby OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 1/2
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2Midvinterduell etapp 5IFK Linköpings OS
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2
Sun 18/2
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2
Thu 22/2
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2
Sun 25/2
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2Midvinterduell etapp 6Björkfors GOIF
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Thu 1/3
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3
Sun 4/3Oringen-träningIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 10Mon 5/3
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3
Thu 8/3
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3
Sun 11/3O-ringenträning LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Kretsträning, Motala AIF OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 11Mon 12/3
Tue 13/3
Wed 14/3Midvinterduell etapp 7Linköpings OK
OK Eken
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Thu 15/3Veteran-OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3Tour de TGOK, etapp 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tour de TGOK, etapp 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/3O-ringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
w 12Mon 19/3
Tue 20/3
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3Finspångs vårloppFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/3O-ringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 13Mon 26/3
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3Veteran-OLLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3Kolmårdsdubbeln, medelOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 1/4Kolmårdsdubbeln, KolmårdskavlenOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRL
Kolmårdskavlen, individuella öppna klasserOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regL
w 14Mon 2/4
Tue 3/4NOK-träning OK DenselnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 4/4
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4
Sat 7/4Ulrikadubbeln, medelIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 8/4Ulrikadubbeln, långIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4NOK TräningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Wed 11/4Höglandets-Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/4VeteranorienteringNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4
Sun 15/4Urban Hjärne-kampenOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 16/4
Tue 17/4NOK-träningTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 18/4
Thu 19/4
Fri 20/4
Sat 21/4
Sun 22/4Swedish League, #6, final, jaktstart + LOK:s jubileumstävling, långLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 23/4
Tue 24/4OKM U-SerieOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 25/4
Thu 26/4Veteran-OL OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
xOK RoxenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4
Sun 29/4
w 18Mon 30/4
Tue 1/5
Wed 2/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 1Björkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/5Veteran OLStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien / NOKSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5SvartåfejdenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/5
w 19Mon 7/5
Tue 8/5LjungsbrokampenOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/5
Thu 10/5
Fri 11/5
Sat 12/5
Sun 13/5
w 20Mon 14/5Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Staffans minneBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/5
Thu 17/5
Fri 18/5
Sat 19/5
Sun 20/5Pekingduon, individuella öppna klasserMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
PekingduonMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 21/5
Tue 22/5NAIS - Ungdomsserien+NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 23/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 2IFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 24/5Veteran-OLMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 25/5
Sat 26/5
Sun 27/5
w 22Mon 28/5
Tue 29/5Ungdomsserie och NOK-träning sprintTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 30/5
Thu 31/5
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6
Sun 3/6
w 23Mon 4/6
Tue 5/6DM, sprint, ÖstergötlandOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6
Thu 7/6Veteran-OLLinköpings AIKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 3Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6Fejden Småland-Östergötland 2018 för Skogsflickor och SkogskarlarBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 10/6
w 24Mon 11/6
Tue 12/6
Wed 13/6
Thu 14/6Veterantävling OK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6
Sun 17/6
w 25Mon 18/6Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 19/6U-serienBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/6
Thu 21/6
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6
Sun 24/6
w 26Mon 25/6
Tue 26/6Höglands-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/6
Thu 28/6
Fri 29/6
Sat 30/6
Sun 1/7
w 27Mon 2/7
Tue 3/7
Wed 4/7
Thu 5/7
Fri 6/7
Sat 7/7
Sun 8/7
w 28Mon 9/7
Tue 10/7NOK-träning OK DenselnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 11/7
Thu 12/7
Fri 13/7
Sat 14/7
Sun 15/7
w 29Mon 16/7
Tue 17/7NAIS NOK-TräningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 18/7
Thu 19/7
Fri 20/7
Sat 21/7
Sun 22/7
w 30Mon 23/7
Tue 24/7NOK-träning, HOKHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 25/7
Thu 26/7
Fri 27/7
Sat 28/7
Sun 29/7
w 31Mon 30/7
Tue 31/7
Wed 1/8
Thu 2/8StjärnorpsmedelnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8
Sun 5/8Augustiloppet i MotalaMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8Distriktsmatch Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och Östergötland, dag 1, medelSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM dagSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/8Distriktsmatch Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och Östergötland, dag 2, stafettSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRMResults
Thu 9/8TjällmoträffenTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8
Sun 12/8
w 33Mon 13/8Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 3Finspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
FM
locSResults
Tue 14/8NOK-träning HOKHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 15/8
Thu 16/8
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8Kolmårdsträffen, medelTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/8Kolmårdsträffen, långTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MtbO, KolmårdsträffenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 20/8
Tue 21/8Ungdomsserie/NOK-träningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/8
Thu 23/8Finspångs SOK`s Veteran-OlFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 4OK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 24/8
Sat 25/8DM, medel, ÖstergötlandNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/8DM, stafett, Östergötland + SödermanlandNAIS Orienteringsklubb
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Östergötland + Södermanland, individuella öppna klasserNAIS Orienteringsklubb
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8Ungdomsserien / NOKMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsmästerskap sprintMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/8Höglandets-Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 30/8Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9Ulrikadubbeln, medelIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/9Ulrikadubbeln, långIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 3/9
Tue 4/9Ungdomsserien med NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/9
Thu 6/9Veteran-OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9Ombergsjakten, dag 1Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/9Ombergsjakten, dag 2Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 10/9
Tue 11/9
Wed 12/9Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 4OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
Thu 13/9
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9Ungdomsserien deltävling 5 - FinalStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretsmästerskap långTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsseriestafetten NOKOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRLResults
Sun 16/9BjörkforskampenBjörkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 17/9
Tue 18/925manna-träning / NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9Veteran-olTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/9DM, natt, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
SOK Aneby
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/9
Sun 23/9DM, lång, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
Sol Tranås
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 24/9
Tue 25/9Polis-SM Ol-skytteLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/9Polis o Brand SM LångLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/9Veteran-OLIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Polis o Brand SM MedelLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcup OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/9
Sat 29/9Ekorren cupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/9Provlöpning O-Ringen 2019 Etapp 5Östergötlands OrienteringsförbundÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Gemensamt KM-dag / TjustmästerskapHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10Peking Night - deltävling 1Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10VeteranorienteringTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Nattcup LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10Peking Night - Deltävling 2NAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10Nattcup IFKIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10ÄlgfrittOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10Peking Night deltävling 3Tjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Wed 17/10NattcupTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 18/10Veteran-OLOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10 Kretsmästerskap+ungdomsserie medel, Motala AIF OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/10
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10Peking Night - deltävling 4OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10
Sun 28/10
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11OK Denselns veteran-olOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11
Sun 4/11
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11Kretsmästerskap NattOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Kretsmästerskap NattOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 8/11
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11
Thu 15/11
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11
Sun 18/11
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11
Thu 22/11
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11
Sun 25/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11
Thu 29/11
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 2/12
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12LiU Night 1 PetersburgSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 6/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12
Thu 13/12
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12
Sun 16/12
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12
Thu 20/12
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12

Advertisements