Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

115 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 31/12/2018 with the following selection: Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Mon 1/1
Tue 2/1
Wed 3/1
Thu 4/1
Fri 5/1
Sat 6/1
Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1
Thu 11/1
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1
Tue 16/1LiU Night 2OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
LiU Night 2Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Wed 17/1Midvinterduell etapp 3Linköpings OK
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 18/1
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1
Sun 21/1
w 4Mon 22/1
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1
Thu 25/1
Fri 26/1
Sat 27/1
Sun 28/1
w 5Mon 29/1
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1Midvinterduell etapp 4Boxholms OK
Linköpings OK
Mjölby OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 1/2
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2Midvinterduell etapp 5IFK Linköpings OS
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2
Sun 18/2
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2
Thu 22/2
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2
Sun 25/2
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2Midvinterduell etapp 6Björkfors GOIF
Linköpings OK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Thu 1/3
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3
Sun 4/3Oringen-träningIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 10Mon 5/3
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3
Thu 8/3
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3
Sun 11/3O-ringenträning LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Kretsträning, Motala AIF OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 11Mon 12/3
Tue 13/3
Wed 14/3Midvinterduell etapp 7Linköpings OK
OK Eken
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Thu 15/3Veteran-OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3Tour de TGOK, etapp 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tour de TGOK, etapp 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/3O-ringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
w 12Mon 19/3
Tue 20/3
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3Finspångs vårloppFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/3O-ringenträning OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 13Mon 26/3
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3Veteran-OLLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3Kolmårdsdubbeln, medelOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 1/4Kolmårdsdubbeln, KolmårdskavlenOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRL
Kolmårdskavlen, individuella öppna klasserOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regL
w 14Mon 2/4
Tue 3/4NOK-träning OK DenselnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 4/4
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4
Sat 7/4Ulrikadubbeln, medelIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 8/4Ulrikadubbeln, långIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4NOK TräningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Wed 11/4Höglandets-Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/4VeteranorienteringNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4
Sun 15/4Urban Hjärne-kampenOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 16/4
Tue 17/4NOK-träningTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 18/4
Thu 19/4
Fri 20/4
Sat 21/4
Sun 22/4Swedish League, #6, final, jaktstart + LOK:s jubileumstävling, långLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 23/4
Tue 24/4OKM U-SerieOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 25/4
Thu 26/4Veteran-OL OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
xOK RoxenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4
Sun 29/4
w 18Mon 30/4
Tue 1/5
Wed 2/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 1Björkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/5Veteran OLStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien / NOKSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5SvartåfejdenMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/5
w 19Mon 7/5
Tue 8/5LjungsbrokampenOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/5
Thu 10/5
Fri 11/5
Sat 12/5
Sun 13/5
w 20Mon 14/5Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 1Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Staffans minneBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/5
Thu 17/5
Fri 18/5
Sat 19/5
Sun 20/5Pekingduon, individuella öppna klasserMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
PekingduonMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 21/5
Tue 22/5NAIS - Ungdomsserien+NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 23/5Ungdomsserien deltävling 2IFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 24/5Veteran-OLMjölby OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 25/5
Sat 26/5
Sun 27/5
w 22Mon 28/5
Tue 29/5Ungdomsserie och NOK-träning sprintTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 30/5
Thu 31/5
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6
Sun 3/6
w 23Mon 4/6
Tue 5/6DM, sprint, ÖstergötlandOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6
Thu 7/6Veteran-OLLinköpings AIKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 3Linköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6Fejden Småland-Östergötland 2018 för Skogsflickor och SkogskarlarBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 10/6
w 24Mon 11/6
Tue 12/6
Wed 13/6
Thu 14/6Veterantävling OK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6
Sun 17/6
w 25Mon 18/6Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 2Tjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 19/6U-serienBoxholm-Mjölby OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/6
Thu 21/6
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6
Sun 24/6
w 26Mon 25/6
Tue 26/6Höglands-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/6
Thu 28/6
Fri 29/6
Sat 30/6
Sun 1/7
w 27Mon 2/7
Tue 3/7
Wed 4/7
Thu 5/7
Fri 6/7
Sat 7/7
Sun 8/7
w 28Mon 9/7
Tue 10/7NOK-träning OK DenselnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 11/7
Thu 12/7
Fri 13/7
Sat 14/7
Sun 15/7
w 29Mon 16/7
Tue 17/7NAIS NOK-TräningNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 18/7
Thu 19/7
Fri 20/7
Sat 21/7
Sun 22/7
w 30Mon 23/7
Tue 24/7NOK-träning, HOKHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 25/7
Thu 26/7
Fri 27/7
Sat 28/7
Sun 29/7
w 31Mon 30/7
Tue 31/7
Wed 1/8
Thu 2/8StjärnorpsmedelnOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8
Sun 5/8Augustiloppet i MotalaMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8Distriktsmatch Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och Östergötland, dag 1, medelSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM dagSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/8Distriktsmatch Södermanland, Värmland, Örebro län och Östergötland, dag 2, stafettSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRMResults
Thu 9/8TjällmoträffenTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8
Sun 12/8
w 33Mon 13/8Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 3Finspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
FM
locSResults
Tue 14/8NOK-träning HOKHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 15/8
Thu 16/8
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8Kolmårdsträffen, medelTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/8Kolmårdsträffen, långTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MtbO, KolmårdsträffenTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 20/8
Tue 21/8Ungdomsserie/NOK-träningFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/8
Thu 23/8Finspångs SOK`s Veteran-OlFinspångs SOKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien deltävling 4OK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 24/8
Sat 25/8DM, medel, ÖstergötlandNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/8DM, stafett, Östergötland + SödermanlandNAIS Orienteringsklubb
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Östergötland + Södermanland, individuella öppna klasserNAIS Orienteringsklubb
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8Ungdomsserien / NOKMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsmästerskap sprintMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/8Höglandets-Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 30/8Veteran-OLBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9Ulrikadubbeln, medelIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/9Ulrikadubbeln, långIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 3/9
Tue 4/9Ungdomsserien med NOK träningOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/9
Thu 6/9Veteran-OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9Ombergsjakten, dag 1Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/9Ombergsjakten, dag 2Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 10/9
Tue 11/9
Wed 12/9Östgötaserien i MTBO deltävling 4OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
locMResults
Thu 13/9
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9Ungdomsserien deltävling 5 - FinalStjärnorps SKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Kretsmästerskap långTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsseriestafetten NOKOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRLResults
Sun 16/9BjörkforskampenBjörkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 17/9
Tue 18/925manna-träning / NOKNAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9Veteran-olTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/9DM, natt, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
SOK Aneby
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/9
Sun 23/9DM, lång, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
Sol Tranås
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 24/9
Tue 25/9Polis-SM Ol-skytteLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/9Polis o Brand SM LångLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/9Veteran-OLIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Polis o Brand SM MedelLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcup OKSOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/9
Sat 29/9Ekorren cupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/9Provlöpning O-Ringen 2019 Etapp 5Östergötlands OrienteringsförbundÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Gemensamt KM-dag / TjustmästerskapHammarkinds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10Peking Night - deltävling 1Skogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10VeteranorienteringTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Nattcup LOKLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10Peking Night - Deltävling 2NAIS OrienteringsklubbÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10Nattcup IFKIFK Linköpings OSÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10ÄlgfrittOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10Peking Night deltävling 3Tjalve IF NorrköpingÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMNResults
Wed 17/10NattcupTjällmo-Godegårds OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 18/10Veteran-OLOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10 Kretsmästerskap+ungdomsserie medel, Motala AIF OLMotala AIF OLÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/10
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10Peking Night - deltävling 4OK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10
Sun 28/10
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11OK Denselns veteran-olOK DenselnÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11
Sun 4/11
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11Kretsmästerskap NattOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Kretsmästerskap NattOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 8/11
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11
Thu 15/11
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11
Sun 18/11
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11
Thu 22/11
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11
Sun 25/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11
Thu 29/11
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 2/12
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12LiU Night 1 PetersburgSkogspojkarnas OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Thu 6/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12
Thu 13/12
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12
Sun 16/12
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12
Thu 20/12
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12

Advertisements