Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

54 events were found between 01/03/2018 and 31/03/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Fri 2/3Panvåren, nattOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/3Panvåren, medelOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/3Panvåren, sprintOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/3SkidO, TvåÅkerVK UvarnaMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
S
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/3SkidO, VOF-cup, deltävling 4Umedalens IFVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/3Panvåren, långOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/3 ̶S̶k̶i̶d̶O̶,̶ ̶D̶M̶,̶ ̶m̶e̶d̶e̶l̶ + ̶B̶e̶r̶g̶n̶ä̶s̶e̶t̶s̶ ̶A̶I̶K̶ ̶c̶u̶p̶t̶ä̶v̶l̶i̶n̶g̶Bergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsM
Sun 4/3 ̶S̶k̶i̶d̶O̶,̶m̶e̶d̶e̶l̶,̶ ̶B̶e̶r̶g̶n̶ä̶s̶e̶t̶s̶ ̶A̶I̶K̶ ̶c̶u̶p̶t̶ä̶v̶l̶i̶n̶g̶Bergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regM
Wed 7/3Mila Stockholm by Night, #5, final, jaktstartSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 9/3DM, natt, Halland med KattegattnattOK LindénaHallands Orienteringsförbund
champsSN
Sat 10/3Hallandspremiären, medelLaholms IF OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sat 10/3SkidO, DM, sprint, Norrbotten NOF cup 8OK Vargen
Seskarö IF
Norrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 10/3SkidO, DM, lång, Norrbotten NOF cup 9OK Vargen
Seskarö IF
Norrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/3Hallandspremiären, långHalmstad OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Sun 11/3SkidO, DM, långFrösö IFJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
S
regLResults
Fri 16/3Vårracet, dag 1, nattOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natLN
Fri 16/3SumpnattaSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 17/3SkidO, Barents Winter Games, dag 1, sprintOK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
natSResults
Sat 17/3Vårracet, dag 2, långOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natL
Sat 17/3Romeleträffen, medelLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 17/3SkidO, J-cup, sprint (DM Ångermanland)Härnösands OKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
S
natSResults
Sun 18/3Kvillebyns klassiskaKvillebyns SKBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natL
Sun 18/3LaxträffenFalkenbergs OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/3SkidO, Barents Winter Games, dag 2, långOK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
natLResults
Sun 18/3Vårracet, dag 3, medelOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 18/3Romeleträffen, långLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/3SkidO, J-cup, lång (DM Ångermanland)Härnösands OKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
S
natLResults
Fri 23/3NyköpingsnattenNyköpings OKSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regLN
Fri 23/3Partilletrippeln, natt (med DM, natt)Sävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natLN
Fri 23/3Tibrotrippeln, dag 1, natt, förkortad långTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLN
Fri 23/3 - Sat 24/3SkidO, SMSkellefteå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 24/3NyköpingsorienteringenNyköpings OKSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Sat 24/3Partilletrippeln, sprintSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natS
Sat 24/3Tibrotrippeln, dag 2, medelTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sat 24/3Vårdubbeln, medelOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/3Partilletrippeln, medelSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 25/3SkidO, DM, Västerbotten och VOF-cup, deltävling 5Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsMResults
Sun 25/3Tibrotrippeln, dag 3, förlängd medelTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 25/3MåsenstafettenOK MåsenSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natRL
Sun 25/3Måsenstafetten, individuella öppna klasserOK MåsenSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regL
Sun 25/3SkidO, DM medel Norrbotten + Bergnäsets AIK cuptävlingBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/3Vårdubbeln, långOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/3SkidO, medel, Bergnäsets AIK cuptävlingBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
S
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/3Häxjakten, Five-O, #1OK SkogsvargarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/3 - Fri 30/3Sydsvenska 7-mannabudkavelnHässleholms OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natRLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/3FriskusträffenFK Friskus-VarbergHallands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/3Kortfredan, Five-O, #2Ryda SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/3PåskorienteringenKjula IFSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Fri 30/3Sydsvenska 7-manna, öppna klasserHässleholms OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/3Kolmårdsdubbeln, medelOK KolmårdenÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sat 31/3TyringerundanOK TyringeSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/3Öjetrampen, Five-O, #3Främmestads IK
OK Kullingshof
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/3NackheträffenOK NackheHallands Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
Sat 31/3Vårracet, dag 1, långOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natLStart times

Advertisements