Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

127 events were found between 10/05/2018 and 16/06/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Thu 10/5Orintos vårtävling, medelOK OrintoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/5AlvestaträffenAlvesta SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/5ÅrsundarundanÅrsunda IFGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/5Orintos vårtävling, sprintOK OrintoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/5Närkekvartetten, dag 1, långAlmby IK
KFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/5Tour de Medelpad/Ångermanland, dag 1, medelÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Njurunda OK
Selånger SOK
Timrå SOK
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/5Tour de Medelpad/Ångermanland, dag 2, förlängd medelÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Kovlands IF
Sundsvalls OK
Timrå SOK
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/5Närkekvartetten, dag 2, medelAlmby IK
KFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/5PreO i Väst VänersborgVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
FT
natL
Sat 12/5Gävleloppet, medelGävle OKGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/5SOKs nationella medeldistansSkellefteå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/5Tour de Medelpad/Ångermanland, dag 3, medelHärnösands OK
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/5Närkekvartetten, dag 3, långGarphyttans IF
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/5PreO i Väst TidaholmTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 13/5Gävleloppet, långGävle OKGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/5Tour de Medelpad/Ångermanland, dag 4, förkortad långHärnösands OK
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/5Närkekvartetten, dag 4, medelGarphyttans IF
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/5PreO i Väst TidaholmTidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Tue 15/5Staffans minneBoxholms OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 1Tullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 2OK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
Tue 15/5Ungdomsserien #2, krets norr 1Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Ungdomsserien #2, krets norr 2Järfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 4Snättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Ungdomsserien #2, krets norr 3 Waxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/5Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 3Söders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/5Stockholms City Cup, #1OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/5DM, sprint, GästriklandStorviks IFGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
champsSResults
Fri 18/5Sprintcupen i Gammelstad, #3Gammelstads IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5Bergnäsets AIK vårtävling, dag 1, lång + För-USMBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5DM, sprint, SmålandSOK AnebySmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5DM, sprint, SödermanlandSträngnäs-Malmby OLSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5HammarslagetOK HammarenGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5Klackenloppet, dag 1Lindebygdens OK
OK Järnbärarna
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5Mora Youth Challenge, medelIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5Stöcksjö IS vårtävlingStöcksjö ISVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5Ungdomstrollet, GotlandSvaide Roma SOKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5FilipstadsträffenFilipstads OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5DM, sprint, Bohuslän-DalStigsökarnaBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
champsSResults
Sat 19/5Faxeträffen, medelSöderhamns OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sat 19/5DM, sprintstafett, SmålandSOK AnebySmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5Bergnäsets AIK vårtävling, dag 2, medel + För-USMBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5DM, sprintstafett, VästergötlandSkene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5Klackenloppet, dag 2Lindebygdens OK
OK Järnbärarna
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5Mora Youth Challenge, medelIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5TorvaldsblotetSkogslöparnaÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5Faxeträffen, långSöderhamns OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Sun 20/5Pekingduon, individuella öppna klasserMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Sun 20/5DM, sprint, VästergötlandSkene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5VikingträffenIK Vikings OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5PekingduonMatteus SIÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/5Stockholm City Cup, #2OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 25/5StOF Sommarläger Förkortad Medel UPTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5Bollnästräffen, medelRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5Stråken dubbelsprintMullsjö SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSResults
Sat 26/5Umeå OK, medelUmeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5DM, sprint, HallandIK Trenne UllaredHallands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5Älvsbyn vårtävling, dag 1, medelÄlvsby IF OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5DM, sprint, Västmanland + VPT-4OK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5JVM-test, medelOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5OK Måsens ungdomstävlingOK MåsenSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5DM, sprintstafett, HallandIK Trenne UllaredHallands Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5DM, sprintstafett, VästmanlandOK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5MtbO, Svenska Cupen, # 1, sprintTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5Bollnästräffen, långRehns BKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5DM, sprint, DalarnaKorsnäs IF OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5DM, sprint, GotlandGotlands Bro OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5Gällstads sprintGällstadbygdens SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5SprintstafettKorsnäs IF OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
regRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5Umeå OK, långUmeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5Älvsbyn vårtävling, dag 2, långÄlvsby IF OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5DM, sprint, BlekingeOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5DM, sprint, SkåneLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5MtbO, Svenska Cupen, # 2, medelTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5SAIS dubbelsprintStångenäs AISBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5StOF Sommarläger LägerstafettTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5LämmeltågetNässjö OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regRSResults
Sun 27/5JVM-test, långOK Pan-KristianstadSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5DM, sprintstafett, BlekingeOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5DM, sprintstafett, SkåneLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5DM, sprintstafett, Skåne, öppna individuella klasserLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/5Stockholm City Cup, #3OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/5Myggmedeln med Trimtex CupOK Pers LärjungarGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Fri 1/6Ösaträffen, dag 1, medelAlfta-Ösa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6KinnekullesprintenOK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6Ösaträffen, dag 2, medelAlfta-Ösa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6PreO, TempO-DM, UpplandBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
Sat 2/6PreO, UpplandBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sat 2/6RenlunkenOK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6SM, sprint, individuellIK Hakarpspojkarna
Jönköpings OK
OK Gränsen
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6SM, sprint, publiktävlingIK Hakarpspojkarna
OK Gränsen
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6BruksträffenRobertsfors IKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6DM, medel, ÅngermanlandOK NipanÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6KalvdansenOK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
regRMResults
Sun 3/6Ösaträffen, dag 3, långAlfta-Ösa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6PreO, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 3/6SommarlandssprintenIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6SM, sprint, stafettIK Hakarpspojkarna
Jönköpings OK
OK Gränsen
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 5/6DM, sprint, ÖstergötlandOK SkogsströvarnaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 5/6 - Wed 6/6SprinthelgenOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 5/6DM, sprint, GöteborgMölndal Outdoor IFGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6DM, sprint, MedelpadSelånger SOKMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6EdetdubbelnOK GipenBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6MtbO, Kvarnsveden, MTBO-touren Dalarna, medelKvarnsvedens GOIF OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
M
natMResults
Wed 6/6DM, sprint, VärmlandOK DjerfVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6Nationaldagsmedeln i BodenI 19 IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/6Centrum Team SprintCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 7/6VM-test, medeldistansSvenska Orienteringsförbundet
regMResults
Fri 8/6MtbO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #3, sprintOK KåreDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 8/6 - Sun 10/6Västerbottens 3-dagarsIFK Umeå
Umedalens IF
Västerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/6DM, medel, Medelpad + Jämtland-HärjedalenÅnge OK
Jämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
Jämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
champsMResults
Sat 9/6MtbO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #4, långOK KåreDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/6VM-test, långdistansSvenska Orienteringsförbundet
regLResults
Sat 9/6SlottssprintenSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natSResults
Sat 9/6PreO på Öland + DM, SmålandNybro OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
Sat 9/6Slottssprinten, 2-mannastafettSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natRSResults
Sat 9/6Slättö sand-medelnBredaryds SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/6DM, lång, Jämtland-Härjedalen + BräcketräffenÅnge OK
Jämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
Jämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
champsLResults
Sun 10/6DM, sprint, Örebro LänOK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/6DM, sprintstafett, Örebro LänOK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/6High Chaparral-sprintenBredaryds SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/6MtbO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #5, medelOK KåreDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/6PreO på ÖlandNybro OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Tue 12/6SidensjösprintenSidensjö IKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Thu 14/6DM, sprint, Jämtland/HärjedalenFältjägarnas IFJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
champsS
Fri 15/6 - Sun 17/6Tre skåningar och en danskHelsingborgs SOKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 16/6PreO, Öppet DM Göteborg + Bohuslän/Dal + VästergötlandBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Kungälvs OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsL

Advertisements