Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

89 events were found between 01/08/2018 and 21/06/2019 with the following selection: Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 31Wed 1/8Öppet Sprint-KMSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Thu 2/8
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8Bruksleden TMFagersta OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locUResults
Sun 5/8
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8
Wed 8/8
Thu 9/8
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8Bruksdubbeln, medelHallstahammars OK
Surahammars SOK
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/8Bruksdubbeln, långHallstahammars OK
Surahammars SOK
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 33Mon 13/8
Tue 14/8
Wed 15/8
Thu 16/8Veteran-OL i NorbergNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motions-OL i NorbergNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8Golden Weekend, dag 1Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MTBO, Golden Weekend, SprintArboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natL
MTBO, Golden Weekend, MedelArboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natL
Sun 19/8Golden Weekend, dag 2Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 20/8
Tue 21/8
Wed 22/8
Thu 23/8VOF-träning - StafettSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Fri 24/8DM, natt, Södermanland + Västmanland + Örebro LänOK Tor
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 25/8
Sun 26/8DM, stafett, Dalarna + VästmanlandAvesta OK
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Dalarnas Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8
Wed 29/8
Thu 30/8Distriktsmatch Södermanland/VästmanlandKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9OL-rounden, dag 1, medelOK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/9OL-rounden, dag 2, långOK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 3/9
Tue 4/9IrrorienteringNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
25-manna träning (gemensam start)Surahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 5/9
Thu 6/9VedbokampenVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9
Sun 9/9Vandrarringens höstträffVandrarringenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 10/9
Tue 11/9
Wed 12/9
Thu 13/9VR Veteran Höst 18VandrarringenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9Norbergs OK:s nationellaNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/9BergslagsträffenNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 17/9
Tue 18/9
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9IF Rune Veteran OLIF Rune
OK Tor
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/9
Sun 23/9DM, medel, VästmanlandKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 24/9
Tue 25/9ThomasträningNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/9
Thu 27/9
Fri 28/9
Sat 29/9Köping-Kolsva OK KM MedelKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Köping-Kolsva OK KM SprintKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/9
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10VeteranHallstahammars OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10
Wed 17/10
Thu 18/10
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10Skogskarlarnas hösting 2018Köping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/10
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10Veterantävling SalaSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10ArosträffenVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
PreO, Natt-SMSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsLN
Sun 28/10PreO, Öppet DM VästmanlandVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
locP
PreO, Öppet DM, VästmanlandVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsPStart times
Öppna Natt KMNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11
Sun 4/11
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11
Thu 8/11Orientexpressen 2018Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11
Thu 15/11Veteran-OLKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 16/11Westmans Night VisionVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Sat 17/11
Sun 18/11
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11
Thu 22/11VeterantävlingKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 23/11Öppet Kortdistans-KM NattVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locSNResults
Sat 24/11FakirenArboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11
Thu 29/11
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 2/12Julserien, Etapp1Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12
Thu 6/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12Julserien, Etapp 2Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12
Thu 13/12
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12
Sun 16/12Julserien, Etapp 3Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12
Thu 20/12
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Julserien, Etapp 4Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12
Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1Spik-Cup1Surahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 16/1
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1Stjärnnatt 2Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLN
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1Spikcup 2Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLNResults
Wed 30/1
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2Spikcupen finalVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 13/2
Thu 14/2
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2Stjärnnatt 4Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubSNResults
Wed 20/2
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2
Thu 28/2
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3
Thu 7/3
Fri 8/3Viking Memorial - The NightmareVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Sat 9/3Viking Memorial - The HellVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Viking Memorial - The TimechaseVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMStart times
Sun 10/3Viking Memorial - The HuntVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubUResults
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3
Thu 14/3
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3
Sun 17/3
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3
Thu 21/3
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3
Sun 24/3
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3VeteranOL HOK-1Hallstahammars OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 29/3
Sat 30/3
Sun 31/3
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4
Sun 7/4
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4VT träning (USM träning)Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4IntensivkursSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/4IntensivkursNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4LångfredagsträffNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/4
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4
Tue 23/4
Wed 24/4
Thu 25/4Veteran-OLKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KKOK TräningscupKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Violett teknikträningKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Fri 26/4OL-rounden, dag 1OK Hedströmmen
Vandrarringen
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 27/4OL-rounden, dag 2OK Hedströmmen
Vandrarringen
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/4OL-rounden, dag 3OK Hedströmmen
Vandrarringen
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 18Mon 29/4
Tue 30/4
Wed 1/5SilverjaktenSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 2/5
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5
Sun 5/5
w 19Mon 6/5
Tue 7/5VPT 1Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Wed 8/5
Thu 9/5Råby-Racet 2019Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Teknikträning Violett nivå - SurahammarSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5
Sun 12/5
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5VPT-2Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Wed 15/5Sala SkolMästerskap 19Sala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Thu 16/5VR Veteran DingtunaVandrarringenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Öppen klubbträning VandrarringenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5
Sun 19/5
w 21Mon 20/5
Tue 21/5VPT-3Surahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Wed 22/5
Thu 23/5Veteran-OL, Västmanland, HOK-2 Hallstahammars OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, ultralång, VästmanlandHallstahammars OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5DM, sprint, VästmanlandSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprintstafett, VästmanlandSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/5
w 22Mon 27/5
Tue 28/5Arboga veteranArboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
VPT-4Norbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/5TrOL Järndammen JDaSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 30/5
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6
Sun 2/6
w 23Mon 3/6
Tue 4/6VPT 5, finalKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/6
Thu 6/6Nationaldags-OLNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6LådkavlenSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Wed 12/6
Thu 13/6
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6AOK 3-dagars dag 1 SprintArboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
3-Dagars 2019, etapp 1Norbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/63-Dagars 2019, etapp 2Norbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
AOK 3-dagars dag 2Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/63-Dagars 2019, etapp 3Norbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
AOK 3-dagars dag 3Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6

Advertisements