Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

123 events were found between 01/08/2018 and 21/06/2019 with the following selection: Upplands Orienteringsförbund.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 31Wed 1/8
Thu 2/8
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8
Sun 5/8
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8Rimbo/Rånäs Sprintcup del 4 samt RM-sprintRimbo SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 8/8
Thu 9/8Roslagsveteranerna VÖOLVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8
Sun 12/8MtbO, RodhenmedelnOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
M
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
RodhenmedelnOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 33Mon 13/8
Tue 14/8Motionsorientering UpplandOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 15/8Öppet KM långOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM medel VÖOL WOK OKÖVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Thu 16/8Roslagsveteranerna.Långhundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering Uppland i Stenhagen OK LinnéOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8Långhundradubbeln, medelLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/8Långhundradubbeln, långLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 20/8
Tue 21/8Motionsorientering L-100Långhundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 22/8
Thu 23/8RoslagsveteranernaRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 24/8DM, natt, UpplandRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 25/8
Sun 26/8DM, lång, UpplandLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8FM L-100 IF/Sigtuna OKLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 29/8
Thu 30/8RoslagsveteranernaLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering Uppland i Hammarskog OK LinnéOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9PreO, Natt-DM, UpplandLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
PreO, TempO, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natT
Öppet Roslagsmästerskap medeldistansRånäs OK
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sun 2/9PreO, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
w 36Mon 3/9
Tue 4/9Motionsorientering UpplandRasbo IKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 5/9
Thu 6/9
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9Linnéklassikern, medelOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/9Linnéklassikern, långOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 10/9
Tue 11/9Dag-KM 2018OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Wed 12/9Sprint-KMOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubS
Thu 13/9Roslagsveteranerna.Häverödals SKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9
Sun 16/9
w 38Mon 17/9
Tue 18/9
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/9DM, medel, UpplandOK TriangelnUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsMResults
Sun 23/9DM, stafett, UpplandLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Uppland, individuella öppna klasserLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 24/9
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9
Thu 27/9RoslagsveteranernaOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/9
Sat 29/9VÖOL-dubbeln, dag 1Vallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/9VÖOL-dubbeln, dag 2Vallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MTBO, IF Thor ABCD-cupIF ThorUpplands Orienteringsförbund
M
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10Natt KMOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10Sprint-KM 2018OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10VeterantourenSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10
Wed 17/10
Thu 18/10
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10
Sun 21/10
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10Skogskarlsmatch Uppland - GästriklandOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/10OktoberracetOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10Länna öppna natt-KMLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11Rodhenloppet, nattpatrullOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natPLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
MtbO, RodhenloppetOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
M
natPLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/11
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11
Thu 8/11
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11
Thu 15/11
Fri 16/11Vintercup Etapp 1OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Sat 17/11Upplands skogsflickors HöstblotOK Borgen
OK Triangeln
Tierps SOK
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Sun 18/11Vintercup Etapp 2OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11
Thu 22/11
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11
Sun 25/11Höstrusket MedelRimbo SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11
Thu 29/11
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 2/12
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12
Thu 6/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12Vintercup Etapp 3OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12
Thu 13/12
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12
Sun 16/12Rånäs OK's SkinkraceRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12
Thu 20/12
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Vintercup Etapp 4OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12Sylvestersprinten 2018Länna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/1TestPatrullOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubTL
TestPatull IIOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubRL
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1Vintercup Etapp 5OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/1Luffarligan i OkvistaskogenVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1Vintercup Etapp 6OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1Vintercup Etapp 7OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1
Wed 30/1
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2Luffarligan i villaområdeVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 14/2
Fri 15/2Vintercup Etapp 8OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2Vintercup Etapp 9OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2
Thu 28/2
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3
Thu 7/3VeterantourOK RoslagenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3Upptaktsdag för Upplands ungdomar 13-16 årSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Sun 10/3Vintercup Etapp 10 (Final)OK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3Luffarligan i VallentunaVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 14/3Roslagsveteranerna VÖOLVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Roslagsveteranerna VÖOLVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Veterantouren i VallentunaVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3
Sun 17/3
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3
Thu 21/3
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3Upplands Skogsflickors vårblot OK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Sun 24/3
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3KM natt VÖOL, OKÖ och WOKVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 29/3
Sat 30/3OK PuhOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Sun 31/3
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4RoslagsveteranerSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4LännamedelnLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/4RånässtafettenRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Rånässtafetten, individuella öppna klasserRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4VeterantourOK RoslagenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4
Sun 14/4EnenracetOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4RoslagsveteranernaRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 17/4Luffarligan i VallentunaVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4Uppsala möte, nattRasbo IK
Upsala IF
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
natLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/4Uppsala möte, sprintLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/4Uppsala möte, medelOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 22/4Uppsala möte, långIF ThorUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 23/4
Wed 24/4
Thu 25/4
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4
Sun 28/4
w 18Mon 29/4
Tue 30/4
Wed 1/5
Thu 2/5RoslagsveteranernaLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5Roslagshelg, långOK RoslagenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 5/5Roslagshelg, medelOK RoslagenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 19Mon 6/5
Tue 7/5Till Skogs #1 med Roslagens SparbankVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SprintövningRimbo SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Wed 8/5
Thu 9/5Roslagsveteranerna 9 majLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Knock-out dag UppsalaOK Linné
Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5
Sun 12/5
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5DM, sprint, UpplandOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/5Öppet Sprint KMOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
Thu 16/5TorsdagsträningLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Motionsorientering i UpplandOK RoslagenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5
Sun 19/5
w 21Mon 20/5Skogsflicksmatch mellan Uppland och StockholmLänna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Tue 21/5U-ringen 2019 etapp 1IF Thor
Långhundra IF
OK Linné
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Till Skogs med Roslagens Sparbank del 2Länna IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/5Öppet KM medelOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 23/5RoslagsveteranernaOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering i UpplandOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5Provlöpning O-Ringen Uppsala 2020IF Thor
Långhundra IF
Länna IF
OK Enen
OK Linné
OK Rodhen
Rasbo IK
Sigtuna OK
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Sun 26/5
w 22Mon 27/5
Tue 28/5Roslagsveteranerna på ÅlandHäverödals SKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Lång KMOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Motionsorientering IF ThorIF ThorUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
U-ringen 2019 etapp 2IF Thor
Långhundra IF
OK Linné
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Till skogs med Roslagens Sparbank + Motionsorientering för UpplandOK RoslagenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 29/5Öppet Lång KMOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 30/5Klubbmästerskap Rånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6
Sun 2/6SlottssprintenSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Slottssprinten, 2-mannastafettSigtuna OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 3/6
Tue 4/6Medel KMOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MotionsorienteringRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Till Skogs med Roslagens SparbankRånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
U-ringen 2019 etapp 3IF Thor
Långhundra IF
OK Linné
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Wed 5/6
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6
Wed 12/6KM sprint VÖOL, OKÖ och WOKVallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Rånäs OK / Rimbo SOK Sprintcup 2019, Etapp 1Rånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/6Sprint KMOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubS
Medel-KMIF ThorUpplands Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Motionsorientering StenhagenOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6PreO, TempO-DM, UpplandOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
PreO, UpplandshelgOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Sun 16/6PreO, UpplandshelgBjörklinge SOKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
T
natP
Skogsflickornas Triangelmatch i UpplandIF ThorUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
w 25Mon 17/6
Tue 18/6
Wed 19/6Rånäs OK / Rimbo SOK Sprintcup 2019, Etapp 2Rånäs OKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6

Advertisements