Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

121 events were found between 08/09/2018 and 14/10/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 36Sat 8/9GötaälvdalsträffenOK GipenBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Öppna FalumästerskapenKarlsbyhedens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bredareds höstmedelBredareds IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ombergsjakten, dag 1Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Skärgårdsdubbeln, långdistansGustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, lång, kvalIK HakarpspojkarnaSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Linnéklassikern, medelOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/9SM, lång, finalIK HakarpspojkarnaSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
FyrklubbsHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Linnéklassikern, långOK LinnéUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, lång, final, publiktävling medel IK Hakarpspojkarna
Skillingaryds FK
Vaggeryds SOK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ombergsjakten, dag 2Mjölby OK
Ödeshögs SK
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Skärgårdsdubbeln, medeldistans OK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Två på en pinne, lagtävlingÅrsunda IFGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
natPL
TrätäljalunkenSäffle OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
HjortsöndanOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vandrarringens höstträffVandrarringenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
PreO, FyrklubbsHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
T
regMStart times
w 37Mon 10/9
Tue 11/9
Wed 12/9
Thu 13/9
Fri 14/9SM, medel, kvalIK Hakarpspojkarna
Jönköpings OK
Vaggeryds SOK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-SM, sprintFK BokenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
PreO, Natt-DM, GöteborgOK LandehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
T
champsLNResults
Sat 15/9SM, medel, finalIK Hakarpspojkarna
Jönköpings OK
Vaggeryds SOK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
LoffelunkenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ÖsteråkerskavlenOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, medel, final, publiktävling medel IK Hakarpspojkarna
Skillingaryds FK
Vaggeryds SOK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dubbelfajten, långGarphyttans IFÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natL
OK Österåker, medelOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norbergs OK:s nationellaNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OK Landehofs höstweekend, medelOK LandehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-SM, medelFK BokenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dubbelfajten, patrulltävlingGarphyttans IF
OK Letstigen
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natPLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/9OK Landehofs höstweekend, långOK LandehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natL
BergslagsträffenNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, stafettIK Hakarpspojkarna
Jönköpings OK
OK Gränsen
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
BjörkforskampenBjörkfors GOIFÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-SM, långFK BokenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waxholms OKWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
VärmlandsserienOK JösseVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ÄlgjaktenFrösö IFJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
natRMResults
w 38Mon 17/9
Tue 18/9
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9
Fri 21/9DM, natt, VästergötlandOK Mark
Skene Sim o IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNStart times
DM, natt, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
SOK Aneby
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, StockholmIFK Tumba SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, ÅngermanlandHärnösands OKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNResults
DM, natt, Bohuslän-DalKvillebyns SKBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
champsLNStart times
DM, natt, BlekingeOK Vilse 87Blekinge Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, Skåne med TormestorpsträffenTormestorps IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, HallandOK LindénaHallands Orienteringsförbund
champsSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/9DM, medel, GöteborgUtby IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, GotlandVisborgs OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, NorrbottenOK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprint, Norrbotten OK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsSResults
DM, sprint, HälsinglandForsa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Örebro länLaxå OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
TivedsorienteringenLaxå OKÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, GästriklandOK HammarenGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, SödermanlandIK Standard
OK Tjärnen
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, UpplandOK TriangelnUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsMResults
DM, lång, Dalarna + VästmanlandSmedjebackens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, VärmlandKroppa IFVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, HälsinglandForsa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 23/9DM, lång, BlekingeRonneby OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, HallandOK LöftanHallands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, Småland + ÖstergötlandÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
Sol Tranås
Östergötlands Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, VästergötlandOK Mark
Skene Sim o IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, VästmanlandKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, GöteborgTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, StockholmTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, VärmlandIK Vikings OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Värmland, individuella öppna klasserIK Vikings OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, SkåneFK ÅsenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, SödermanlandIK Standard
OK Tjärnen
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, GästriklandOK HammarenGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
champsRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Göteborg, individuella öppna klasserTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, HälsinglandSegersta OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLResults
DM, stafett, Stockholm, individuella öppna klasserTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
BarkenträffenSmedjebackens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, UpplandLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Uppland, individuella öppna klasserLånghundra IFUpplands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Bohuslän-DalLjungskile FK
Uddevalla OK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
LappmannaLycksele IFVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 24/9
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9Natti NattiIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Natti Natti, MotionsorienteringIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/9DM, natt, Jämtland-HärjedalenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/9Pölder OL-cup, avslutning, dag 1, nattOK NjudungSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, MedelpadNjurunda OKMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Öppet Skaraborgsmästerskap, nattTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/9Älgots CupÖrkelljunga FKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bahco cup, långLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MedeluvenIK UvenGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
PreO, SM, KristinehamnKristinehamns OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
PreO, SM, TempO, KristinehamnKristinehamns OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsT
Skärmjakten, dag 1, långHJS-Vansbro OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tibrotrippeln höst, långTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ekorren cupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pölder OL-cup, avslutning, dag 2, medelOK NjudungSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsseriefinalen, StockholmSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
VÖOL-dubbeln, dag 1Vallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprint, VästerbottenIFK UmeåVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, VästerbottenIFK UmeåVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/9Höstrusket i ÖrkelljungaÖrkelljunga FKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
PreO, DM, öppet, VärmlandKristinehamns OK
OK Tyr
Värmlands Orienteringsförbund
T
champsP
Skärmjakten, dag 2, medelHJS-Vansbro OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
UngdomsstafettenÖrkelljunga FKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bahco cup, stafettLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, GotlandVisborgs OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
FolskubbetFrölunda OLGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Trosa skogsloppTrosabygdens OKSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
VÖOL-dubbeln, dag 2Vallentuna-Össeby OLUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Martinsons cup, avslutning, sprintstafettSK BjörnenVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
regRSResults
MidälvastafettenNjurunda OKMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Martinsons cup, avslutning, medel, individuella öppna klasserSK BjörnenVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Martinsons cup, avslutning, medel, patrullSK BjörnenVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
regPMResults
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10BaikanattaBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10Falkdrevet, dag 1OK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natM
25mannaAttunda OK
Järfälla OK
Sundbybergs IK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/10Falkdrevet, dag 2OK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natM
25mannamedelnAttunda OK
Järfälla OK
Sundbybergs IK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10
Fri 12/10DM, natt, Bohuslän-DalKvillebyns SKBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
champsMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/10Helg utan älg, etapp 1Garda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tullinge teamsprintTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSShow routes in Livelox
VänersborgsmedelnVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/10Helg utan älg, etapp 2Garda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ÄlgfrittOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
FräknefejdenLjungskile FK
Uddevalla OK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults

Advertisements