Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

29 events were found between 01/10/2018 and 31/10/2018 with the following selection: FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/10
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10BaikanattaBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10Falkdrevet, dag 1OK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natM
25mannaAttunda OK
Järfälla OK
Sundbybergs IK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/10Falkdrevet, dag 2OK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natM
25mannamedelnAttunda OK
Järfälla OK
Sundbybergs IK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10
Fri 12/10DM, natt, Bohuslän-DalKvillebyns SKBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
champsMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/10Helg utan älg, etapp 1Garda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tullinge teamsprintTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSShow routes in Livelox
VänersborgsmedelnVänersborgs SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/10Helg utan älg, etapp 2Garda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ÄlgfrittOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
FräknefejdenLjungskile FK
Uddevalla OK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10
Wed 17/10
Thu 18/10
Fri 19/10AxvallanattaIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lugnetsprinten Korsnäs IF OK
OK Kåre
Dalarnas Orienteringsförbund
regSNResults
Sat 20/10Daladubbeln, individuella öppna klasser lördag Karlsbyhedens OK
Korsnäs IF OK
OK Kåre
Dalarnas Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Daladubbeln, stafettKarlsbyhedens IK
Karlsbyhedens OK
Korsnäs IF OK
OK Kåre
Dalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
VallesprintenIstrums SKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
HöststafettenIFK Göteborg OrienteringGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Höststafetten, individuella öppna klasserIFK Göteborg OrienteringGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/10Daladubbeln, individuella öppna klasser söndag Karlsbyhedens OK
Korsnäs IF OK
OK Kåre
Dalarnas Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Daladubbeln, patrullKarlsbyhedens IK
Karlsbyhedens OK
Korsnäs IF OK
OK Kåre
Dalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natPUShow routes in LiveloxResults
GMOK:s HöstmedelGöteborg-Majorna OKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vilselöpet + DM, ultralång, Blekinge, Halland, Skåne och SmålandHallands Orienteringsförbund
OK Vilse 87
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
Hallands Orienteringsförbund
Blekinge Orienteringsförbund
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10
Fri 26/10HaningenattenHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 27/10ArosträffenVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Haninge sprintstafettHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSResults
StockenfejdenSträngnäs-Malmby OLSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SmålandskavlenAlvesta SOK
OK Norrvirdarna
Värend GN OL
Växjö OK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
natRLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/10SmålandskavlenAlvesta SOK
OK Norrvirdarna
Värend GN OL
Växjö OK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
natRLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
OktoberracetOK EnenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Smålandskavlen, individuell tävlingAlvesta SOK
OK Norrvirdarna
Värend GN OL
Växjö OK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10

Advertisements