Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

258 events were found between 01/10/2018 and 18/06/2019 with the following selection: Stockholms Orienteringsförbund.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 40Mon 1/10
Tue 2/1025Manna träningIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
SluggerfinalJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Wed 3/10Solna OK Natt-KMSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Thu 4/10RoslagsveteranernaEnebybergs IFStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Flygande kilometern 2018-10-04OK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/1025mannaAttunda OK
Järfälla OK
Sundbybergs IK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering 25mannaAttunda OK
Järfälla OK
Sundbybergs IK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sun 7/1025mannamedelnAttunda OK
Järfälla OK
Sundbybergs IK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10Natt Sprint Cup # 1Snättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Natt-KMIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Inofficiellt microsprint-KMTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNResults
Fri 12/10Höst-Öst 51 Telegrafberget Grand PrixMälarhöjdens IK OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/10Tullinge teamsprintTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSShow routes in Livelox
Sun 14/10
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10Natt KMHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Gustavsbergs OK Natt-KMGustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Natt-KM, IFK Enskede/OK Södertörn/Skarpnäcks OL/Skogsluffarnas OKSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/10LuffarliganEnebybergs IFStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 18/10Natt-KM BVSOK/JOKBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
RoslagsveteranernaAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 19/10Natt-KMCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/10KMStockholm Multisport KlubbStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FM
clubL
Sun 21/10Solna OK Medel-KMSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10Natt-KMJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Natt-KM ungdomarTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10Natt KM & NSC #3Snättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Natt KM ungdom , upp till 14Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLN
Nattsprintcupen 1Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNResults
Fri 26/10MTBO HaningenattenHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
HaningenattenHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 27/10Haninge sprintstafettHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSResults
Nordcupen 2018 deltävling 1Waxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Solna OK BarometersprintenSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubS
Sun 28/10HandikapploppetSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
KM LångdistansGustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10Getaren RuntTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FM
clubUNResults
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11Nattsprintcupen 2Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNResults
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11Lång-KM för OKÖ, WOK och V/Ö OLOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/11Höstlunken, patrullSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11GOK Nattsprintcup 1Gustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNResults
Lilla Natt-KMJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 7/11
Thu 8/11Öppen träningCentrum OK
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattsprintcupen 3Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNResults
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11Novembertävlingarna, långTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nordcupen 2018, deltävling 2Järfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SLY KMTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLN
Sun 11/11Novembertävlingarna, medelTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11Mila Stockholm by Night, #1OK SödertörnStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 15/11Nattsprintcupen 4Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNResults
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11Nordcupen 2018, deltävling 3Attunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Stockholm RogainingOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FM
regPUC
Sun 18/11Ultralång-KMCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubUShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11VinterNattCup 1Järfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Thu 22/11Natt cup #1 TorsdagsträningOK SödertörnStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNShow routes in Livelox
Nattsprintcupen 5Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNStart times
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11JubileumsträningAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Nordcupen 2018 deltävling 4Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11Nattugglan - söder GetarenTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
LuffarliganIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 29/11Klubbstugan torsdagTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLN
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12Nordcupen, etapp 5Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Test a la MariaAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Sun 2/12TMOK Dag-KM 2018Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ultra KM Väsby OKVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubUResults
Ultra-KMAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubUResults
w 49Mon 3/12Fredrika Bremer Öppet SkymningsmästerskapAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Tue 4/12GOK NattsprintCup Nr2Gustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Järla O-tour #1Järla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 5/12VinterNattCupen 2Bromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Thu 6/12Nattråttan 2018-2019 Etapp 1Waxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Nattcupen nr 1Attunda OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12Skinkloppet 2018Gustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Luciaracet 2018Tullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Vinterrogaine #1 Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubU
Ove Högbergs utmaning - 10mila 1970, sträcka 9Snättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12Mila Stockholm by Night, #2Enebybergs IF
Solna OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/1213decTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLN
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12Skinkloppet Skarpnäcks OLSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Sun 16/12JulmustenVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Skinkloppet - OKÖOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SkinkjaktenOK SödertörnStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12Nattugglan - Tullinge-HästhagenTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/12JulracetIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Nattcupen nr 2Attunda OK
Enebybergs IF
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12
Tue 1/1-Järla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1VinterserienJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1GOK Nattsprintcup nr 3Gustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Järla O-tour #2Järla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/1LuffarliganIF LöjpStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Thu 10/1VKC1Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Nattcupen nr 3Attunda OK
Enebybergs IF
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1VinterserienSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/1Mila Stockholm by Night, #3OK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNResults
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1VinterserienSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
B&L Vinterrogaine #2Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubU
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1VKC2Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Wed 23/1Luffarligan Stockholms OrienteringsförbundStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Vinternattcup 3Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 24/1Nattråttan 2018-2019 Etapp 2Waxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Nattcupen nr 4Attunda OK
Enebybergs IF
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1NärskidOLTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
S
locM
Vinterserien + MTBOIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FM
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
VinterrogaineJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in Livelox
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1Inomhusorientering Nacka GymnasiumJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Wed 30/1Luffarligan 30 januariStockholms OrienteringsförbundStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Nattugglan - FlottsbroTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 1Stockholms InomhusorienterareStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
Sun 3/2Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 2Stockholms InomhusorienterareStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSResults
VinterserienSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2GOK NattsprintCup Nr4Gustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Järla O-tour #3Järla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Wed 6/2LuffarliganIF LöjpStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 7/2VKC3Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcupen nr 5Attunda OK
Enebybergs IF
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2NärskidOTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
S
locMResults
VinterserienCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
B&L Vinterrogaine #3Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubU
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2Mila Stockholm by Night, #4Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 14/2
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2VinterserienHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
VinterserienHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2VKC4Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Järla Skid-KMJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Wed 20/2Luffarligan 20 februariSöders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Nattugglan - Källbrink-GömmarenTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
VinterNattCup 4Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 21/2Torsdagskvällens teamsprintTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubRS
Nattråttan 2018-2019 Etapp 3Waxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Nattcupen nr 6Attunda OK
Enebybergs IF
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2Vinterserien, Alby friluftsgårdSöders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2LuffarliganEnebybergs IFStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 28/2
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3VinterserienOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3GOK Nattsprintcup nr 5Gustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/3LuffarliganIF LöjpStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in Livelox
Vinternattcup 5Järfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 7/3VKC5 FinalTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Nattcupen nr 7Attunda OK
Enebybergs IF
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3
Sun 10/3Sumpans inofficiella öppna Ultra KMSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubU
VinterserienTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3Mila Stockholm by Night, #5, final, jaktstartIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 14/3
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3
Sun 17/3Gustavsbergs OK, medeldistansGustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3Natt-KMJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/3Nattugglan - BrosjönTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
LuffarliganIF LöjpStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in Livelox
Snättringe SK Indoor KMSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Thu 21/3RoslagsveteranernaOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Träning Natt OKÖ - Roslagsveteranerna 2019-03-21 OK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMNResults
Nattcupen nr 8 / Natt-KMAttunda OK
Enebybergs IF
Täby OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLNResults
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3
Sun 24/3
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3GOK NattsprintCup Nr6 FINALGustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/3Luffarligan 27 marsOK SödertörnStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 28/3Roslagsveteranerna SkavlötenTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 29/3SumpnattaSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/3
Sun 31/3MTBO, DM, Södermanland + Stockholm och KringelträffenSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
M
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4
Wed 3/4Luffarligan, Källbrinks IPSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 4/4NV-träning v14Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Fri 5/4GrymnattaVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 6/450turen NaturpassetSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locU
Sun 7/4LovömedelnBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4
Wed 10/4Luffarligan 10 aprilStockholms OrienteringsförbundStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
TiomilarepetOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tiomilarepet, individuella öppna klasserOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 11/4Motionsorientering - GranskogJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Motionsorientering - GranskogJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4Mörtsjödubbeln, långdistansSnättringe SK
Söders-Tyresö
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/4Mörtsjödubbeln, medeldistansSnättringe SK
Söders-Tyresö
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/410milatest StafettträningIFK Lidingö SOK
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4
Sat 20/4
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4IFK Enskede, långdistans (med UP)IFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 23/4
Wed 24/4Luffarligan 24 april 2019Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Jaktstart i klubbstuganTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Thu 25/4RoslagsveteranernaEnebybergs IFStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering, TumbaTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4Solna OK medel-KMSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Camp MSOKMälarö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/4
w 18Mon 29/4
Tue 30/4
Wed 1/5IFK Lidingö, medeldistansIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 2/5Luffarligan 2 majOK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Motionsorientering - ViksjöJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering UrsvikSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #1, krets Norr 1Sundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #1, krets Norr 2Bromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #1, krets Norr 3OK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #1, krets Söder 2Gustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #1, krets Söder 3OK SödertörnStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NV-träningVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubS
Ungdomsserien, #1, krets Söder 4Haninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #1, krets Söder 1Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 3/5Swedish League, #4, sprint (WRE) + nationell tävlingJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 4/5Swedish League, #5, medeldistans (WRE) + nationell tävlingJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
VårmästerskapNynäshamns OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Sun 5/5Swedish League, #6, final, jaktstart + nationell tävlingTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLResults
w 19Mon 6/5Myrstugu-sprintSöders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubS
teknikträning syd V19 2019Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Fredrika Bremer MikroplockmästerskapAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Tue 7/5teknikträning syd V19 2019Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Wed 8/5teknikträning syd V19 2019Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
DM, sprint, StockholmTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Luffarligan 8 majHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 9/5teknikträning syd V19 2019Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Motionsorientering UrsvikSundbybergs IKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 10/5teknikträning syd V19 2019Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Sat 11/5teknikträning syd V19 2019Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Lång-KM (OK Södertörn & IFK Enskede)IF LöjpStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lång-KM (Skogsluffarnas OK & Skarpnäcks OL)IF LöjpStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Sprint-KM (OK Södertörn)IF LöjpStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering i Upplands VäsbyVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/5teknikträning syd V19 2019Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Snättringe, Träningstävling #1, 2019Snättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in Livelox
MajgaloppenSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubM
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Norr 2Mälarö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Norr 3Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Söder 2Skarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Söder 4IFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Söder 3Skogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Söder 1OK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Norr 1IFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/5Stockholm City Cup, #1OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 16/5GarnisonsmästerskapHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubM
RoslagsveteranernaAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NV-träning 16 majVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5KM Medeldistans IFK EnskedeIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmästerskap LångdistansOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbdag familjestafettIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubRMResults
Sun 19/5Medel-KMCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 20/5Fredrika Bremer LångsträcksmästerskapAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering RudanHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FM
locLResults
Motionsorientering ÄlvsjöOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 21/5Motionsorientering, TenöbadetWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Testa orientering med Tullinge SKTullinge SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 22/5Stockholm City Cup, #2OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 23/5Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lång-KMTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Fri 24/5StOF Sommarläger Medeldistans (UP)Järfälla OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
StOF SommarlägerJärfälla OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Sat 25/5StOF SommarlägerJärfälla OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Haninge SOK lång KMHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
StOF Sommarläger ÄventyrsstafettJärfälla OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/5StOF SommarlägerJärfälla OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
StOF Sommarläger LägerstafettJärfälla OK
Väsby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lång-KMCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
w 22Mon 27/5Jukola/Venla test samt 25mannaträningIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Tue 28/5Stockholm City Cup, #3OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/5
Thu 30/5KM långdistans , Väsby OKVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6
Sun 2/6Dag-KM Snättringe SKSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Avslutning - Nybörjarkurs vuxnaMälarö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 3/6Sprint-KMBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering RudanHaninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
FM
locMResults
Solna OK Sprint-KMSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Tue 4/6Sprint-KMIFK Lidingö SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Motionsorientering, ResaröWaxholms OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM-långdistansJärla OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Våravslutning "Götes minne"Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubRS
Våravslutning "Götes minne"Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubS
Klubbmästerskap Hellas OrienteringHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Jukolarodeo 2019Attunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Wed 5/6
Thu 6/6Centrum Team SprintCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering - GörvälnJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6Dag-KMTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KonsultkampenJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 11/6Sommartouren 1Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLStart times
Sprint-KMCentrum OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Wed 12/6
Thu 13/6Dag-KMSöders-TyresöStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering UrsvikSolna OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Spettaloppet 2019Snättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
NV-träning v24Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
SkällanOK SödertörnStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6
Tue 18/6Motionsorientering Rudan #3Haninge SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Dag-KMGustavsbergs OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Sommartouren 2Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubLStart times

Advertisements