Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

45 events were found between 01/05/2019 and 30/09/2019 with the following selection: Halland.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 18Wed 1/5
Thu 2/5FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp1Falkenbergs OKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5
Sun 5/5Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 1IK Trenne UllaredHalland
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
UngdomsserieHylte OKHalland
locMResults
w 19Mon 6/5
Tue 7/5
Wed 8/5FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 2Falkenbergs OKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 9/5
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5Norra Hallands ungdomsserie Etapp 2IF RigorHalland
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln Fjärås AIK
OK Löftan
Halland
T
natP
PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln, TempOFjärås AIK
OK Löftan
Halland
T
natT
Sun 12/5PreO, KungsbackatrippelnFjärås AIK
OK Löftan
Halland
T
natP
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 3Falkenbergs OKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/5
Thu 16/5
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 3OK NackheHalland
locLResults
Sun 19/5Södra Hallands ungdomsserie 2019 - Etapp 2Halmstad OKHalland
locLResults
w 21Mon 20/5
Tue 21/5FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 4Falkenbergs OKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/5
Thu 23/5
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5
Sun 26/5DM, sprint, HallandHalmstad OKHalland
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprintstafett, HallandHalmstad OKHalland
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 22Mon 27/5
Tue 28/5FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 5Falkenbergs OKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/5
Thu 30/5Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 4OK LöftanHalland
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6
Sun 2/6Södra Hallands ungdomsserie - Etapp 3Falkenbergs OKHalland
locLResults
w 23Mon 3/6
Tue 4/6Klubbmästerskap för Fjärås AIK, för OK Löftan och för IF RigorIF RigorHalland
clubLResults
FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 6Falkenbergs OKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/6
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 7Falkenbergs OKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/6
Thu 13/6
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6Regionsläger Halland PreOOK LöftanHalland
T
locL
Tue 18/6
Wed 19/6
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6
Sun 23/6
w 26Mon 24/6
Tue 25/6
Wed 26/6
Thu 27/6Dag-KM / FK Friskus-Varberg och OK NackheOK NackheHalland
clubLResults
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6
Sun 30/6
w 27Mon 1/7
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7
Sun 7/7
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/7Bad-OL i HallandOskarströms OKHalland
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7Hallands 3-dagars, etapp 1, medelFK Friskus-Varberg
OK Nackhe
Halland
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/7Hallands 3-dagars, etapp 2, långFK Friskus-Varberg
OK Nackhe
Halland
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/7Hallands 3-dagars, etapp 3, långFK Friskus-Varberg
OK Nackhe
Halland
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7
Wed 17/7
Thu 18/7
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7
Sun 21/7
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7
Wed 24/7
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7
Sun 28/7
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7
Wed 31/7
Thu 1/8
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8
Sun 4/8
w 32Mon 5/8
Tue 6/8
Wed 7/8
Thu 8/8
Fri 9/8
Sat 10/8
Sun 11/8
w 33Mon 12/8
Tue 13/8Varbergsmästerskap medel + NärtävlingOK LöftanHalland
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/8
Thu 15/8
Fri 16/8
Sat 17/8
Sun 18/8
w 34Mon 19/8
Tue 20/8FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 1Falkenbergs OKHalland
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Varbergsmästerskap lång + NärtävlingOK NackheHalland
locLResults
VM-lång + NärtävlingOK NackheHalland
locL
Wed 21/8
Thu 22/8Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 5Fjärås AIKHalland
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 23/8
Sat 24/8
Sun 25/8Hallandspostens Ungdomsserie E4Laholms IF OKHalland
locL
w 35Mon 26/8
Tue 27/8FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 2Falkenbergs OKHalland
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
VarbergsMästerskap Sprint + NärtävlingFK Friskus-VarbergHalland
locSResults
Wed 28/8
Thu 29/8
Fri 30/8
Sat 31/8Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 6FK Friskus-VarbergHalland
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/9DM, stafett, HallandOskarströms OKHalland
champsRLResults
DM, stafett, Halland, individuella öppna klasserOskarströms OKHalland
regMResults
w 36Mon 2/9
Tue 3/9FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 3Falkenbergs OKHalland
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/9
Thu 5/9
Fri 6/9
Sat 7/9
Sun 8/9DM, lång, HallandIK Trenne UllaredHalland
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 9/9
Tue 10/9FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 4Falkenbergs OKHalland
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Familjestafett 2019OK NackheHalland
clubRMResults
Wed 11/9
Thu 12/9
Fri 13/9
Sat 14/9
Sun 15/9Södra Hallands ungdomsserie etapp 5Halmstad OKHalland
locLResults
w 38Mon 16/9
Tue 17/9FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 5Falkenbergs OKHalland
locMResults
Wed 18/9
Thu 19/9
Fri 20/9
Sat 21/9
Sun 22/9Södra Hallands ungdomsserie - Etapp 6Falkenbergs OKHalland
locLResults
w 39Mon 23/9
Tue 24/9FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 6Falkenbergs OKHalland
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/9
Thu 26/9Sprint-KM Friskus & NackheFK Friskus-VarbergHalland
clubSResults
Fri 27/9DM, natt, HallandSimlångsdalens IFHalland
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/9
Sun 29/9
w 40Mon 30/9

Advertisements