Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

115 events were found between 01/08/2019 and 31/08/2019 with the following selection: Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund, Hallands Orienteringsförbund, Smålands Orienteringsförbund, Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund, FootO, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 31Thu 1/8Teknikträning GBG SYDIK UvenGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubM
Test 7Skene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRM
Veteran OL MullsjöMullsjö SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 2/8Test 8Skene Sim o ISVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRM
Ungdomens 10milaHorreds SK
OK Mark
OK Räven
Skene Sim o IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/8Markdubbeln, medelHorreds SK
OK Mark
OK Räven
Skene Sim o IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/8Markdubbeln, långHorreds SK
OK Mark
OK Räven
Skene Sim o IS
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 32Mon 5/8Motionsorientering TuveTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 6/8OL-alliansenMålilla OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Tisdags-OLIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
XIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
SAKO träningTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MotionsorienteringOK Kullingshof
OK Skogshjortarna
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Höglands-OLSOK AnebySmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Wed 7/8Höglandets Veteran-OLSOK AnebySmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering SkatåsSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 8/8POL KlagstorpHjobygdens OK
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-OLOK GränsenSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
GOF sommarserie Gbg Syd teknikträningFrölunda OLGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Fri 9/8Götalandsmästerskapen, sprintHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 10/8Götalandsmästerskapen, publiktävling, långHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KlubbudkavleLessebo OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
clubRL
Götalandsmästerskapen, långHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/8Götalandsmästerskapen, stafettHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Götalandsmästerskapen, publiktävling, medelHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 33Mon 12/8Motionsorientering TuveTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/8Tisdags-OL BoskogenIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Träningsorientering RismålaNybro OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Medel-OL (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Höglands-OLSol TranåsSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Varbergsmästerskap medel + NärtävlingOK LöftanHallands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/8Höglandets Veteran OLEksjö SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locM
MotionsorienteringAlvesta SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering SkatåsGöteborgs SKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Njudungszonens ungdomsserieBodafors OK
IFK Sävsjö
IFK Stockaryd
OK Bävern
OK Njudung
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kinds veterancupUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Thu 15/8Nissadalsträning OK GisleOK GisleSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locL
POL FrämmestadFrämmestads IK
Hjobygdens OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
VeteranorienteringVästerviks OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Veteran-ol i Södra VätterbygdenIK HakarpspojkarnaSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Teknikträning GBG SYD med GOFs SommarserieMölndal Outdoor IFGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 16/8
Sat 17/8HokträffenSkillingaryds FK
Vaggeryds SOK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lostwater 2019OK AlehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locPLResults
Sun 18/8Jönköpings OKJönköpings OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SlättemedelnOK SkogsstjärnanVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 19/8Motions OL 5Ankarsrums OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motionsorientering TuveTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/8Höglandets teknikträingEksjö SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Tisdags-OL KarstorpIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Öppen kretsträning Södra Skaraborgskretsen + KlubbmatchGudhems IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Medel-OL (Motions-OL)OK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mini AlliansHultsfreds OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 1Falkenbergs OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Varbergsmästerskap lång + NärtävlingOK NackheHallands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
VM-lång + NärtävlingOK NackheHallands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Alla mot Alla E5Kalmar OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
Wed 21/8Höglandets veteranorienteringBodafors OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Motion OL / Grand Prix, OKNOK NorrvirdarnaSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Motionsorientering SkatåsIK SternGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motions-OL - Borås 1 av 5 HT [Bredared]Bredareds IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NjudungsmästerskapBodafors OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Veterancup/ KlubbmästerskapOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Thu 22/8Gamleby OK, Ungdomsserien 3Gamleby OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
POL TimmersdalaHjobygdens OK
OK Klyftamo
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-OL TSK IdrottsplatsJönköpings OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
VeteranOL Gamleby OKGamleby OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteranträning KungälvKungälvs OKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SAKO-träningTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Teknikträning Gbg sydFK HerkulesGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubM
GBG TeknikträningGöteborgs OrienteringsförbundGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in Livelox
UngdomsserienHultsfreds OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
Sprint-KMSOK AnebySmålands Orienteringsförbund
clubSResults
Kretsstafett, västra kretsenLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 5Fjärås AIKHallands Orienteringsförbund
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 23/8Göteborg O-meeting, etapp 1, medelFrölunda OL
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 24/8Göteborg O-meeting, etapp 2, sprintFrölunda OL
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hjo 2-dagars, medelHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
AOK-medelnAnderstorps OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Sun 25/8Göteborg O-meeting, etapp 3, långFrölunda OL
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Göteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hjo 2-dagars, långHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Målilla OKMålilla OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hallandspostens Ungdomsserie E4Laholms IF OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
locL
w 35Mon 26/8Motionsorientering TuveTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 27/8Tisdags-OL RånnaIF HagenVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
OL-alliansen 20190827Målilla OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Öppet kretsmästerskap Tidaholm SOK SisuVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MotionsorienteringOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 2Falkenbergs OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Höglandsträning NässjöNässjö OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
SAKO ungdomsstafettTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locRLResults
VarbergsMästerskap Sprint + NärtävlingFK Friskus-VarbergHallands Orienteringsförbund
locSResults
OK Orintos KMOK OrintoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomens 5-dagars etapp 4, Södra Vätterbygden IK VistaSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMResults
KM Lerums SOKLerums SOKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubLResults
KM för Tolered-Utby Ol-KlubbTolered-Utby Ol-klubbGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NärnattEmmaboda Verda OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMN
Wed 28/8Motions-OL - Borås 2 av 5 HT [Olsfors]IK OmegaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
Höglandets veteran OL TranåsSol TranåsSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering i SkatåsGöteborg-Majorna OKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Motionsorientering och Grand PrixLessebo OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Motions-OL - Borås 2 av 5 HT [Olsfors]IK OmegaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KnotanTrollhättans SOKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
clubRL
Njudungszonens ungdomsserieBodafors OK
IFK Sävsjö
IFK Stockaryd
OK Bävern
OK Njudung
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
UppvidingekarusellenAlstermo IFSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locM
Thu 29/8MarkbygdsträningMarkbygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locL
POL OtterstorpFalköpings AIK OK
Hjobygdens OK
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-OL Södra Vätterbygden (TSOK)Tenhults SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veteran-OLMålilla OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Veteran OL TumlehedTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tjustalliansens Ungdomsserie deltävling 5Ankarsrums OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Teknikträning GBG SYDIK UvenGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubL
GBG TeknikträningGöteborgs OrienteringsförbundGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Fri 30/8DM, natt, SmålandVästerviks OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/8DM, medel, VästergötlandOK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vimmerby OKVimmerby OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Medel KM 2019Göteborg-Majorna OKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
clubMResults
Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 6FK Friskus-VarbergHallands Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults

Advertisements