Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

26 events were found between 01/09/2019 and 30/09/2019 with the following selection: Stockholms Orienteringsförbund, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 35Sun 1/9DM, lång, Stockholm + UpplandUpplands Orienteringsförbund
Waxholms OK
Upplands Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 2/9
Tue 3/9Sprint KMOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/9Hellas OrienteringsklubbHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Mini-KMJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/9RoslagsveteranernaOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLResults
Medel-KMTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/9DM, natt, Stockholm + SödermanlandOK Södertörn
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9Medel-KMBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OK Södertörn, Medel-KMBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Öppet KM Orienteringsskytte (Elektroniska vapen)Attunda OK
Täby OK
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Y
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9DM, stafett, StockholmSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Stockholm, individuella öppna klasserSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 9/9
Tue 10/9
Wed 11/9Luffarligan SundbygårdSnättringe SKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Sprint-KMTäby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/9NV-träning v37Väsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubL
Fri 13/9
Sat 14/9Attundadubbeln, medeldistansAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9Attundadubbeln, långdistansAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 16/9
Tue 17/9
Wed 18/9Luffar Ligan TMOK LidaTumba-Mälarhöjden OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in Livelox
Thu 19/9Roslagsveteranerna Täby Täby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 20/9
Sat 21/9HellasmedelnHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9OK Österåker, individuell medeldistansOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ÖsteråkerskavlenOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 23/9
Tue 24/9
Wed 25/9Luffarligan 25 septemberSkogsluffarnas OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locL
Fredrika Bremer Plockmästerskap ht-19Attunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 26/9
Fri 27/9
Sat 28/9Ungdomsseriefinalen, StockholmVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9Motionsorientering - GranskogJärfälla OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 30/9

Advertisements