Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

121 events were found between 05/09/2019 and 11/10/2019 with the following selection: FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 36Thu 5/9
Fri 6/9DM, natt, SkåneHästveda OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, Bohuslän-DalOK SkärmenBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, BlekingeBroSö OK
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Blekinge Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, Stockholm + SödermanlandOK Södertörn
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Stockholms Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9DM, medel, DalarnaIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, GästriklandOK Ödmården
Oslättforspojkarnas IK
Gästriklands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, GöteborgSjövalla FKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, ÖstergötlandOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, SmålandBredaryds SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, VärmlandOK MangenVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, VästmanlandArboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprint, GotlandVisborgs OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, UpplandOK RodhenUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, medel, Örebro länOK Tylöskog
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprint, NorrbottenÖvertorneå IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, NorrbottenÖvertorneå IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, GotlandIF Hansa-HoburgGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9DM stafett, Gästrikland + Hälsingland, individuella öppna klasserHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
OK Ödmården
Oslättforspojkarnas IK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
Gästriklands Orienteringsförbund
regLResults
DM, lång, BlekingeKarlskrona SOKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, SkåneFrosta OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, VästergötlandIF Hagen
OK P4
Västergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprint, ÅngermanlandKramfors-Alliansen
Lugnviks IF
Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, DalarnaIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Dalarna, individuella öppna klasserIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
DM, stafett, Gästrikland + HälsinglandHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
OK Ödmården
Oslättforspojkarnas IK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
Gästriklands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLResults
DM, stafett, ÖstergötlandOK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Östergötland, individuella öppna klasser OK MotalaÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Södermanland + VästmanlandEskilstuna OL
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Södermanland + Västmanland, individuella öppna klasserEskilstuna OLSödermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, HallandIK Trenne UllaredHallands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, SmålandBredaryds SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, StockholmSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Stockholm, individuella öppna klasserSkarpnäcks OLStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, UpplandIF ThorUpplands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, VärmlandOK HierneVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Värmland, individuella öppna klasserOK HierneVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, Örebro länOK Tylöskog
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, GöteborgIFK Göteborg OrienteringGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Uppland, individuella öppna klasserIF ThorUpplands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, stafett, Bohuslän-DalStångenäs AISBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 9/9
Tue 10/9
Wed 11/9
Thu 12/9
Fri 13/9Ungdoms-SM, sprintSOK ViljanSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdoms-SM, sprint, öppna klasserSOK ViljanSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/9ÅrsundarundanÅrsunda IFGästriklands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Attundadubbeln, medeldistansAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
LoffelunkenÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdoms-SM, långSOK ViljanSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdoms-SM, lång, öppna klasserSOK ViljanSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, lång, kvalSegersta OK
Söderhamns OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hjortlördan, medelOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
BergslagsträffenNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9SM, lång, finalSegersta OK
Söderhamns OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ÄlgjaktenFältjägarnas IFJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
natRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Attundadubbeln, långdistansAttunda OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
OK GisleOK GisleSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdoms-SM, distriktsstafettSOK ViljanSmålands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, lång, final, publiktävling, medelSegersta OK
Söderhamns OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
FK Åsen, medelFK ÅsenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hjortsöndan, långOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KlarälvskavlenIK Vikings OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norbergs OK:s nationellaNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Älgjakten, individuella öppna klasserFältjägarnas IFJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
Klarälvskavlen, individuella öppna klasserIK Vikings OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 16/9
Tue 17/9
Wed 18/9
Thu 19/9
Fri 20/9SM, medel, kvalSegersta OK
Söderhamns OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 21/9SM, medel, finalSegersta OK
Söderhamns OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HellasmedelnHellas OrienteringStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mälarmårdsdubbeln, medelKatrineholms OK
OK Tjärnen
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
PolkaluffenGränna-Bygdens OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Skyttorpslången Rasbo IKUpplands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, medel, final, publiktävling, medelSegersta OK
Söderhamns OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AleträffenOK AlehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Jarlkut´nIK Jarl RättvikDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bahco CupLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9Hultsfreds OKHultsfreds OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mälarmårdsdubbeln, långKatrineholms OK
OK Tjärnen
Södermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
StenskogsmedelnRingsjö OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SM, stafettSegersta OK
Söderhamns OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bahco Cup, stafettLidköpings VSKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
OK Österåker, individuell medeldistansOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Leksands OKLeksands OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Herkules SkogsdådFK HerkulesGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ÖsteråkerskavlenOK ÖsteråkerStockholms Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 39Mon 23/9
Tue 24/9
Wed 25/9
Thu 26/9DM, natt, Jämtland-HärjedalenOK StorsjönJämtland-Härjedalens Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 27/9DM, natt, ÅngermanlandOK NipanÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
champsMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pölder Cup, avslutning, dag 1, nattEksjö SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, HallandSimlångsdalens IFHallands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/9Arosträffen, medelVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, VästerbottenStöcksjö ISVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, sprint, VästerbottenStöcksjö ISVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pölder Cup, avslutning, dag 2, medelEksjö SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsseriefinalen, StockholmVäsby OKStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
UpplandscupsfinalenIdrottsföreningen OLGY UppsalaUpplands Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
VilselöpetOK Vilse 87Blekinge Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Gustafspinglan, etapp 1Säterbygdens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bredareds IFBredareds IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Omstart: DM, sprint, GotlandVisborgs OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ekorren CupLinköpings OKÖstergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9Gustafspinglan, etapp 2Säterbygdens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Arosträffen, långVästerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Flundrehof SkogsträffOK FlundrehofVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kils OK:s nationellaKils OKVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, lång, GotlandGarda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Medelsprint i SkåneEslövs FKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
regMResults
ÖrnsköldsviksmästerskapetÖrnsköldsviks OKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
TenhultsmedelnTenhults SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 30/9
Tue 1/10
Wed 2/10Natti NattiIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regRSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Natti Natti, individuella öppna klasserIFK EnskedeStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10
Fri 4/10Revinge by nightLunds OK
Malmö OK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
natRLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM, natt, HälsinglandHudiksvalls OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Partilletrippeln, sprintSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 5/10Älgot cup, finalLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Falkdrevet, dag 1OK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Partilletrippeln, långSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
BruksträffenRobertsfors IKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Skärmjakten, dag 1, långHJS-Vansbro OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/10BohusbataljenHerrestads AIF
Uddevalla IS
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Falkdrevet, dag 2 + DM, ultralång, BlekingeOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MidälvastafettenSelånger SOKMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
RevingeträffenLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
TraneträffenOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
UngdomsstafettenLunds OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Partilletrippeln, medelSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Skärmjakten, dag 2, medelHJS-Vansbro OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 7/10
Tue 8/10DM, natt, MedelpadSelånger SOKMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
champsMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10
Thu 10/10
Fri 11/10

Advertisements