Swedish Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

39 events were found between 01/06/2020 and 30/06/2020.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Date Event Organiser Regions
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 23Mon 1/6
Tue 2/6DM, sprint, GöteborgFrölunda OLGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
champsS
Wed 3/6
Thu 4/6Veteral-OL tävling 9OK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locL
3/6
Fri 5/6Ösaträffen, dag 1, medelAlfta-Ösa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natM
VB-3dagars etapp1Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sat 6/6DM-sprint VärmlandOK FryksdalenVärmlands Orienteringsförbund
champsS
Kinekullesprinten, etapp 1OK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natS
Kinekullesprinten, etapp 2OK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natS
Ösaträffen, dag 2, långAlfta-Ösa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natL
VB-3dagars etapp2Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natL
MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #5, SprintSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natS
Sun 7/6DM, sprint, GotlandGotlands Bro OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
champsS
Ösaträffen, dag 3, medelAlfta-Ösa OKHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
natM
SommarlandssprintenIK GandvikVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natS
VB-3dagars etapp3Umeå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
natM
MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #6, LångSurahammars SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
M
natL
w 24Mon 8/6
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6Slättö Sand medelnBredaryds SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
regM
Sun 14/6DM, sprint, SkåneOK Silva
Rävetofta OK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
champsS
DM, sprintstafett, SkåneOK Silva
Rävetofta OK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
champsRS
DM, sprintstafett, Skåne, öppna individuella klasserOK Silva
Rävetofta OK
Skånes Orienteringsförbund
natS
High Chaparral sprintenBredaryds SOKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natS
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/6Brödkampen med DM, ultralång, Gästrikland+HälsinglandHälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
Ockelbo OK
Hälsinglands Orienteringsförbund
Gästriklands Orienteringsförbund
champsU
DM, sprint, MedelpadKovlands IFMedelpads Orienteringsförbund
champsS
SidensjösprintenSidensjö IKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
natS
Wed 17/6
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6
Sun 21/6Idrefjällveckan, dag 1, medelIdrefjällens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natM
w 26Mon 22/6Idrefjällveckan, dag 2, långIdrefjällens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natL
Tue 23/6Idrefjällveckan, dag 3, sprintIdrefjällens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natS
Poängtävling 7Fellingsbro GOIF
OK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locM
Wed 24/6Idrefjällveckan, dag 4, medelIdrefjällens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natM
Thu 25/6Idrefjällveckan, dag 5, långIdrefjällens OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natL
Fri 26/6MTBO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #7, sprintIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
M
champsS
3+3 i Sälen, etapp 1Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natM
Tre skåningar och en dansk, etapp 1Helsingborgs SOKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natS
Tre skåningar och en dansk, etapp 2Helsingborgs SOKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natS
Sat 27/63+3 i Sälen, etapp 2Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natL
Tre skåningar och en dansk, etapp 3Helsingborgs SOKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natS
MTBO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #8, långIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
M
champsL
Laxforsen/Poikkijärvi 2-dagars, etapp 1, medelIFK KirunaNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
natM
Sun 28/63+3 i Sälen, etapp 3Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
natL
Tre skåningar och en dansk, etapp 4Helsingborgs SOKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natS
Laxforsen/Poikkijärvi 2-dagars, etapp 2, långIFK KirunaNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
natL
MTBO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #9, medelIFK Mora OKDalarnas Orienteringsförbund
M
champsM
Örebro City Sprint - WREAlmby IK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
intS
Örebro City Sprint (stafett)Almby IK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natRS
w 27Mon 29/6Trekvällars, etapp 1OK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regL
Tue 30/6Trekvällars, etapp 2OK RavinenStockholms Orienteringsförbund
regM
Tjust 2-dagars dag 1Västerviks OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Poängtävling 8OK MilanÖrebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
locM

Advertisements