Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Tävlingskalender

34 tävlingar hittades mellan 2020-08-01 och 2020-08-31.

Datum Tävling Arrangör Distrikt
G
Typ
F
D
T
AS
v 31lör 1/8Grövelsjöorienteringen, etapp 2Lapplandsfjällens OrienteringsklubbNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
distM
TibroTrippeln - LördagsmedelnTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Medeltidskampen, Gotland, etapp 1Garda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Medeltidskampen, Gotland, etapp 2Garda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
sön 2/8Grövelsjöorienteringen, etapp 3Lapplandsfjällens OrienteringsklubbNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
distL
Medeltidskampen, Gotland, etapp 3Garda OKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
TibroTrippeln - LångTibro OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
v 32mån 3/8
tis 4/8
ons 5/8
tor 6/8
fre 7/8
lör 8/8Dackefejden, långKarlskrona SOKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natL
Hjo 2-dagars medelHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Kopparbergsorienteringen, dag1Lindebygdens OK
OK Järnbärarna
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natM
sön 9/8Dackefejden, medelKarlskrona SOKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natL
Hjo 2-dagars långHjobygdens OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Kopparbergsorienteringen, dag 2Lindebygdens OK
OK Järnbärarna
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
natL
v 33mån 10/8
tis 11/8
ons 12/8
tor 13/8
fre 14/8
lör 15/8Golden Weekend, dag 1Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Hokträffen medelSkillingaryds FK
Vaggeryds SOK
Smålands Orienteringsförbund
natM
sön 16/8Golden Weekend, dag 2Arboga OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Skaraborgsmästerskap LångOK KlyftamoVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
distL
Ålems OK, medelÅlems OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natM
v 34mån 17/8
tis 18/8
ons 19/8
tor 20/8
fre 21/8OL-rounden, dag 1OK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natLN
lör 22/8DM, lång, VästerbottenIFK UmeåVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästL
DM, medel, NorrbottenArvidsjaurs OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästM
Jönköpings OKJönköpings OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natL
MariestadsmedelnMariestads FKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
distM
OL-rounden, dag 2OK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
sön 23/8DM, stafett, VästerbottenIFK UmeåVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
DM, ultralång, NorrbottenArvidsjaurs OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästU
HjortsöndanOK SkogshjortarnaVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
Jönköpings OKJönköpings OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natM
OL-rounden, dag 3OK HedströmmenVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
TyringerundanOK TyringeSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natM
v 35mån 24/8
tis 25/8
ons 26/8
tor 27/8
fre 28/8Veteran-SM, sprintKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
mästS
SM, medel, kvalNorrbottens OrienteringsförbundNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästM
lör 29/8SM, medel, finalNorrbottens OrienteringsförbundNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästM
Veteran-SM, medelKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
mästM
sön 30/8FK ÅsenFK ÅsenSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natL
SM, stafettBergnäsets AIK
Gammelstads IF
Norrbottens Orienteringsförbund
OK Renen
Norrbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
Veteran-SM, långKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
mästL
VästboträffenOK VivillSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natM
v 36mån 31/8

Annonser