Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Tävlingskalender

58 tävlingar hittades mellan 2020-09-01 och 2020-09-30.

Datum Tävling Arrangör Distrikt
G
Typ
F
D
T
AS
v 36tis 1/9
ons 2/9
tor 3/9
fre 4/9DM, Natt, HallandFK Friskus-VarbergHallands Orienteringsförbund
mästLN
DM, natt, SmålandKalmar OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
mästMN
DM, natt, VästmanlandNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
distLN
DM, natt, Örebro LänAskersunds OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
mästLN
lör 5/9DM, medel, BlekingeStigmännen Karlshamns OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
mästM
DM, Medel, GotlandSvaide Roma SOKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
distM
DM, medel, GöteborgKungälvs OKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
mästL
DM, medel, SkåneHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
mästM
DM, medel, VästergötlandBredareds IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
mästM
sön 6/9DM, Lång, GotlandSvaide Roma SOKGotlands Orienteringsförbund
distL
DM, lång, SmålandAnderstorps OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natL
DM, lång, VästmanlandNorbergs OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
distL
DM, stafett, BlekingeStigmännen Karlshamns OKBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
DM, stafett, GöteborgUtby IKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
mästL
DM, stafett, SkåneHärlövs IFSkånes Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
DM, stafett, VästergötlandHestra IFVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
DM, stafett, Örebro länLaxå OK
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
RallarsvängenVännäs OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
distM
v 37mån 7/9
tis 8/9
ons 9/9
tor 10/9
fre 11/9DM, natt, BlekingeOK SkogsfalkenBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
mästLN
DM, natt, Bohuslän-DalUddevalla ISBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natLN
Partilletrippeln med DM, lång, Göteborg, partilletrippeln SkymningssprintSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natSK
lör 12/9Partilletrippeln med DM, lång, Göteborg, partilletrippeln långSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natL
DM, medel, SmålandOK GränsenSmålands Orienteringsförbund
mästM
DM, medel, VästerbottenStöcksjö ISVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästM
DM, medel, Örebro länOK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
mästM
DM, stafett, Västmanland + UpplandSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
DM-Medel, HallandLaholms IF OKHallands Orienteringsförbund
mästM
sön 13/9Partilletrippeln med DM, lång, Göteborg, partilletrippeln med DM medelSävedalens AIKGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natM
DM, lång, BlekingeOK Vilse 87Blekinge Orienteringsförbund
mästL
DM, lång, SkåneRingsjö OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
mästL
DM, lång, Örebro länOK Milan
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
mästL
DM, medel, VästmanlandSala OKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
mästM
DM, stafett, Bohuslän-DalStigsökarnaBohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
mästSL
DM, stafett, SmålandOK GränsenSmålands Orienteringsförbund
mästL
SuderträffenIF Hansa-HoburgGotlands Orienteringsförbund
distM
DM, lång, VästergötlandUlricehamns OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
mästL
v 38mån 14/9
tis 15/9
ons 16/9
tor 17/9
fre 18/9Ungdoms-SM, sprintFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
mästS
lör 19/9Faik medelFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
Nässjö OK, LångdistansNässjö OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natL
SM Lång publiktävling lördagIdefjordens SK
Kvillebyns SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natM
Ungdoms-SM, långFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
mästL
SM, lång, kvalIdefjordens SK
Kvillebyns SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
mästL
sön 20/9SM, lång, finalIdefjordens SK
Kvillebyns SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
mästL
FyrklubbsÖrkelljunga FKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natL
Nässjö OK, MedeldistansNässjö OKSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natM
OstlöpetFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
SM Lång publiktävling söndagIdefjordens SK
Kvillebyns SK
Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund
natM
Ungdoms-SM, distriktsstafettFalköpings AIK OKVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natSL
v 39mån 21/9
tis 22/9
ons 23/9
tor 24/9
fre 25/9DM, natt, Ångermanland Örnsköldsviks OKÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
mästLN
lör 26/9Arosträffen, dag 1Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natM
DM, natt, VästerbottenSkellefteå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästLN
DM, sprint, VästerbottenSkellefteå OKVästerbottens Orienteringsförbund
mästS
Höstracet, långOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natL
OK Landehof, medelOK LandehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natM
Pölder Cup avslutningOK NorrvirdarnaSmålands Orienteringsförbund
natL
sön 27/9Arosträffen, dag 2Västerås SOKVästmanlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
DM, sprint, Ångermanland SkogslöparnaÅngermanlands Orienteringsförbund
mästS
Göingeträffen, medelHässleholms OKSkånes Orienteringsförbund
natM
Höstracet, medelOK OrionBlekinge Orienteringsförbund
natM
OK Landehof, långOK LandehofGöteborgs Orienteringsförbund
natL
Traneträffen långOK TrananVästergötlands Orienteringsförbund
natL
v 40mån 28/9
tis 29/9
ons 30/9

Annonser