Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Tävlingskalender

50 tävlingar hittades mellan 2021-01-01 och 2021-12-31 med följande urval: närtävling.

Datum Tävling Arrangör Distrikt
Anm
G
Typ
F
D
T
AS
tor 7/1Nissadals Natt-raceBredaryds SOKSmåland0
närMN
6/1*
ons 13/1MOF Nattcup #5Njurunda OKMedelpad-
närLN
tor 14/1GOF Nattcup Etapp 5Göteborgs OFGöteborg-
närLN
12/1
tis 19/1Tjustalliansens Nattcup #5Västerviks OKSmåland0
närLN
18/1*
tor 21/1GOF Nattcup Etapp 6Göteborgs OF
OK Landehof
Göteborg-
närLN
19/1
tor 28/1GOF Nattcup Etapp 7Göteborgs OFGöteborg-
närLN
26/1
tor 4/2Nissadals Natt-raceBredaryds SOKSmåland0
närSN
3/2*
lör 6/2SkidO, Cup/J-cup, medelSundsvalls OKMedelpad-
S
närM
sön 7/2SkidO, Cup/J-cup, långSundsvalls OKMedelpad-
S
närL
tor 11/2GOF Nattcup Etapp 8Göteborgs OFGöteborg-
närLN
9/2
lör 13/2 - sön 14/2SmalspårssvängenSK SmalspåretDalarna-
S
närS
tis 16/2Tjustalliansens Nattcup #7Ankarsrums OKSmåland0
närLN
15/2*
tor 18/2GOF Nattcup Etapp 9Göteborgs OFGöteborg-
närLN
16/2
tor 25/2GOF Nattcup Etapp 10Göteborgs OFGöteborg-
närLN
23/2
lör 27/2NUS/DM sprintÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen-
S
närS
sön 28/2NUS/DM långÖstersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen-
S
närL
tis 2/3Tjustalliansens Nattcup #8Gamleby OKSmåland0
närSN
1/2
lör 6/3SkidO, SM, medelUmeå OKVästerbotten-
S
närM
sön 7/3SkidO, SM, publiktävling, sprintUmeå OKVästerbotten-
S
närS
28/2
sön 7/3SkidO, SM, stafettUmeå OKVästerbotten-
S
närSM
28/2
ons 17/3Kylklampen deltävling 9Kils OKVärmland-
närLN
31/12
tor 18/3Veterantouren v11Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
15/3
tor 18/3Pöldet Sport Nattcup Etapp 7OK Pan-KristianstadSkåne0
närLN
16/3
fre 19/3DM, natt, SkåneAndrarums IFSkåne-
närLN
14/3
tor 25/3Veterantouren v12KFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län-
närL
23/3
tor 8/4Veterantouren v14Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
5/4
tor 15/4Veterantouren v15Degerfors OK
Örebro Läns OF
Värmland
Örebro Län
-
närL
13/4
tor 22/4Veterantouren v16OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län-
närL
20/4
tor 29/4Veterantouren v17Laxå OK
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län-
närL
27/4
mån 3/5Motionsorientering TuveTolereds Allmänna IKGöteborg-
närM
tor 6/5Veterantouren v18Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
3/5
tor 20/5Veterantouren v20Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
17/5
tor 27/5Veterantouren v21Lindebygdens OK
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län-
närL
25/5
sön 30/5Peking-duonMatteus SIÖstergötland-
närSM
tor 3/6Veterantouren v22Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
31/5
fre 16/7 - sön 18/7Stockholm City RaceNorrsken OrienteeringStockholm-
närS
tor 5/8Veterantouren v31Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
2/8
tor 12/8Veterantouren v32Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
9/8
sön 15/8DubbelskubbetPiteå IF OrienteringsklubbNorrbotten-
närL
tor 19/8Vet,erantouren v33Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
16/8
tor 26/8Veterantouren v34Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
23/8
tor 2/9Veterantouren v35Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
30/8
sön 5/9DM, lång, UpplandOK RoslagenUppland-
närL
tor 9/9Veterantouren v36Askersunds OK
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län-
närL
7/9
tor 16/9Veterantouren v37OK Tisaren
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län-
närL
14/9
tor 23/9Veterantouren v38KFUM Örebro OK
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län-
närL
21/9
lör 25/9Trampen Dag 1Ludvika OKDalarna-
närL
tor 30/9Veterantouren v39Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
27/9
tor 7/10Veterantouren v40Örebro Läns OFÖrebro Län-
närL
4/10
sön 21/11OK Alehofs Öppna Ultralång KMOK AlehofGöteborg-
närU

Annonser

Mila