|
1 |
Johan Langerak
|
Järfälla OK |
00:29:19 |
32.35 |
|
2 |
Elias Tidevall
|
Skogsluffarnas OK |
00:29:23 |
32.59 |
|
3 |
Fredrik Glännefors
|
Söders-Tyresö |
00:29:28 |
32.89 |
|
4 |
Jonatan Ståhl
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:30:14 |
35.65 |
|
5 |
Simon Frisk
|
Gustavsbergs OK |
00:31:59 |
41.93 |
|
6 |
Johan Lundbäck
|
Järfälla OK |
00:35:48 |
55.63 |
|
7 |
Erik Lidström Lauri
|
Snättringe SK |
00:38:51 |
66.59 |
|
8 |
Lukas Werner
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:39:07 |
67.54 |
|
9 |
Lucas Fredman
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:40:32 |
72.63 |
|
10 |
Albin Lindskog
|
OK Ravinen |
00:42:24 |
79.34 |
|
11 |
Martin Rinnbäck
|
OK Ravinen |
00:43:55 |
84.78 |
|
12 |
Melvin Jakobsson
|
OK Södertörn |
00:43:56 |
84.84 |
|
13 |
Jesper Lidmar
|
Snättringe SK |
00:44:27 |
86.70 |
|
14 |
Manne Hammarberg
|
Järfälla OK |
00:46:07 |
92.68 |
|
15 |
Niklas Svensson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:46:35 |
94.36 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Hansson
|
Täby OK |
00:46:47 |
95.08 |
|
17 |
Petter Myrenberg
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:46:49 |
95.20 |
|
18 |
Melker Hörnfeldt
|
OK Ravinen |
00:46:51 |
95.32 |
|
19 |
Anton Ström
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:46:55 |
95.55 |
|
20 |
Alfred Längheim
|
Tullinge SK |
00:46:56 |
95.61 |
|
21 |
Elias Röstin
|
Söders-Tyresö |
00:47:36 |
98.01 |
|
22 |
Isak Vestring
|
Järfälla OK |
00:47:38 |
98.13 |
|
23 |
Jonatan Graversen
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:47:47 |
98.67 |
|
24 |
Jakob Gadefors Nau
|
Haninge SOK |
00:48:17 |
100.46 |
|
25 |
Linus Albinsson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:48:57 |
102.86 |
|
26 |
Trevor Bransome
|
Skogsluffarnas OK |
00:50:00 |
106.63 |
|
27 |
Martin Bygdén
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
00:51:11 |
110.88 |
|
28 |
Johan Karlsson
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:54:46 |
123.74 |
|
29 |
Albin Hainke
|
Snättringe SK |
00:55:31 |
126.44 |
|
30 |
Olle Pettersson Gradin
|
Attunda OK |
00:59:11 |
139.60 |
|
31 |
Emil Sone
|
Attunda OK |
00:59:23 |
140.32 |
|
32 |
Anders Widlund
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:00:06 |
142.90 |
|
33 |
Anton Hänström
|
Täby OK |
01:00:23 |
143.91 |
|
34 |
Axel Målargård
|
Täby OK |
01:01:53 |
149.30 |
|
35 |
Victor Sadarangani
|
Järla Orientering |
01:02:42 |
152.23 |
|
36 |
Linus Halvorsen
|
Skarpnäcks OL |
01:07:54 |
170.91 |
|
37 |
Liam Hellstadius
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
01:08:14 |
172.10 |
|
38 |
Adam Renberg
|
Waxholms OK |
01:16:53 |
203.16 |
|
39 |
Linus Berggren
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
01:24:38 |
230.99 |
|
40 |
John Wolgast
|
Snättringe SK |
01:38:43 |
281.57 |
|
41 |
Jacob Wolgast
|
Snättringe SK |
01:45:01 |
300.00 |
|
42 |
David Bern
|
Snättringe SK |
01:49:19 |
300.00 |
|
|
Timothy Arkwall-Lindqvist
|
Järla Orientering |
|
|
|
|
Vilhelm Karlin
|
Sundbybergs IK |
|
|