|
1 |
Axel Persson
|
FK Herkules |
00:09:50 |
189,30 |
|
2 |
Erik Ahl
|
OK Norrvirdarna |
00:10:26 |
204,40 |
|
3 |
Joel Gustafsson
|
Eds SK |
00:10:32 |
206,91 |
|
4 |
Aran Rifa Bernardino
|
OK Njudung |
00:11:15 |
224,94 |
|
5 |
Sven Tholén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:11:24 |
228,72 |
|
6 |
Olle Laas
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:11:26 |
229,55 |
|
7 |
Zeb Millbourn
|
OK Skogsfalken |
00:11:30 |
231,23 |
|
8 |
Anton Björk
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:11:32 |
232,07 |
|
9 |
Henning Andreasson
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:11:36 |
233,75 |
|
10 |
Theo Kronmarker
|
Mullsjö SOK |
00:11:41 |
235,84 |
|
11 |
Emil Johansson
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:11:59 |
243,39 |
|
12 |
Albert Axelsson
|
OK Norrvirdarna |
00:12:04 |
245,49 |
|
13 |
Ville Gassner
|
Ulricehamns OK |
00:12:23 |
253,45 |
|
14 |
Felix Weihard
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:12:26 |
254,71 |
|
15 |
Alexander Rosén
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:12:46 |
263,10 |
|
16 |
Melker Martner
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:12:51 |
265,19 |
|
17 |
Simon Åtting
|
Linköpings OK |
00:12:55 |
266,87 |
|
18 |
Vilgot Åberg
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:12:57 |
267,71 |
|
18 |
Vidar Wallin
|
IK Trenne Ullared |
00:12:57 |
267,71 |
|
20 |
Elias Öberg
|
OK Hällen |
00:13:12 |
274,00 |
|
21 |
Emil Inghammar
|
Hestra IF |
00:13:14 |
274,84 |
|
22 |
Valfrid Mattsson
|
Eds SK |
00:13:38 |
284,90 |
|
23 |
Felix Sandahl
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:13:40 |
285,74 |
|
24 |
Helmer Bengtsson
|
OK Motala |
00:13:41 |
286,16 |
|
25 |
Edvin Stjernlöf
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:13:55 |
292,03 |
|
26 |
Arvid Treptow
|
Anderstorps OK |
00:14:03 |
295,38 |
|
27 |
Felix Sandén
|
Lerums SOK |
00:14:08 |
297,48 |
|
28 |
Lukas Öberg
|
OK Hällen |
00:14:13 |
299,58 |
|
29 |
Sixten Eliasson
|
Karlskrona SOK |
00:14:16 |
300,00 |
|
30 |
August Lennartson
|
Ulricehamns OK |
00:14:21 |
300,00 |
|
31 |
Sam Mårtensson
|
Karlskrona SOK |
00:14:22 |
300,00 |
|
32 |
Kasper Florczyk
|
Haninge SOK |
00:14:47 |
300,00 |
|
33 |
Elis Sohlman
|
Haninge SOK |
00:14:52 |
300,00 |
|
34 |
Jonathan Rex
|
OK Landehof |
00:14:53 |
300,00 |
|
35 |
Anton Kroksmyr
|
Växjö OK |
00:14:57 |
300,00 |
|
36 |
Gabriel Slätt
|
OK Alehof |
00:15:07 |
300,00 |
|
37 |
Oskar Andersson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:15:08 |
300,00 |
|
38 |
Victor Karlsson
|
OK Gränsen |
00:15:10 |
300,00 |
|
38 |
Dexter Hansson
|
Frölunda OL |
00:15:10 |
300,00 |
|
40 |
Arvid Junkell
|
FK Herkules |
00:15:17 |
300,00 |
|
41 |
Milliam Åkesson
|
Andrarums IF |
00:15:20 |
300,00 |
|
42 |
Emil Landén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:15:33 |
300,00 |
|
43 |
Viggo Kjellberg Nielsen
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:15:41 |
300,00 |
|
44 |
Valter Hagström
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:15:44 |
300,00 |
|
45 |
Emil Schärlund
|
Linköpings OK |
00:15:45 |
300,00 |
|
46 |
Hannes Modén
|
Vänersborgs SK |
00:15:47 |
300,00 |
|
46 |
Albert Norberg
|
IF Marin Väst |
00:15:47 |
300,00 |
|
48 |
Axel Stamfjord
|
Falkenbergs OK |
00:15:56 |
300,00 |
|
49 |
Arvid Persson
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:15:59 |
300,00 |
|
50 |
Valter Gustavsson
|
OK Löftan |
00:16:00 |
300,00 |
|
51 |
Robin Gullqvist
|
Västvärmlands OK |
00:16:06 |
300,00 |
|
52 |
Charlie Sveder
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
00:16:09 |
300,00 |
|
52 |
Alfons Mickelåker
|
Andrarums IF |
00:16:09 |
300,00 |
|
54 |
Viggo Olsson
|
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
00:16:37 |
300,00 |
|
55 |
Karl Oxfall
|
OK Löftan |
00:16:48 |
300,00 |
|
56 |
Theodor Hultqvist
|
Härlövs IF |
00:16:52 |
300,00 |
|
57 |
Theodor Lauri
|
Järla Orientering |
00:16:53 |
300,00 |
|
58 |
Lukas Moberg
|
OK Löftan |
00:17:03 |
300,00 |
|
59 |
Felix Ehlers
|
Sjövalla FK |
00:17:11 |
300,00 |
|
60 |
Sixten Thunberg
|
OK Vivill |
00:17:12 |
300,00 |
|
61 |
Oliver Petersson Markus
|
OK Norrvirdarna |
00:17:23 |
300,00 |
|
62 |
Emil Hellström
|
Åmåls OK |
00:17:31 |
300,00 |
|
62 |
Melker Torstensson
|
IK Uven |
00:17:31 |
300,00 |
|
64 |
Leo Larsson
|
Karlskrona SOK |
00:18:05 |
300,00 |
|
65 |
Emil Welander Ericsson
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:18:10 |
300,00 |
|
67 |
Max Cliffordson
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:18:27 |
300,00 |
|
68 |
Ebbe Bergendahl
|
IF Rigor |
00:18:30 |
300,00 |
|
69 |
Carl Hult
|
Jönköpings OK |
00:18:38 |
300,00 |
|
70 |
Samuel Welén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:18:42 |
300,00 |
|
71 |
Carl Johansson Purontaka
|
Eds SK |
00:18:52 |
300,00 |
|
72 |
Henning Ohlsson
|
Ryda SK |
00:19:02 |
300,00 |
|
73 |
Sixten Johansson
|
OK Kullingshof |
00:19:03 |
300,00 |
|
74 |
Anton Sandeberg
|
OK Alehof |
00:19:10 |
300,00 |
|
75 |
Daniel Leire
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:19:14 |
300,00 |
|
76 |
Sixten Sjöberg
|
OK Motala |
00:19:16 |
300,00 |
|
77 |
Noah Ståhlgren
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:19:36 |
300,00 |
|
77 |
Felix Mattsson
|
Lidköpings VSK |
00:19:36 |
300,00 |
|
79 |
Emil Nordqvist
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:20:06 |
300,00 |
|
80 |
Felix Larsson
|
OK Tranan |
00:20:16 |
300,00 |
|
81 |
Arthur Johansson
|
OK Kullingshof |
00:20:27 |
300,00 |
|
82 |
Wille Enocsson
|
Burseryds IF |
00:20:29 |
300,00 |
|
83 |
Emil Erelt
|
OK Norrvirdarna |
00:20:43 |
300,00 |
|
84 |
Tim Ahlström
|
Emmaboda Verda OK |
00:20:51 |
300,00 |
|
85 |
Simon Samuelsson
|
Tibro OK |
00:20:53 |
300,00 |
|
87 |
Masaki Andersson
|
OK Landehof |
00:21:01 |
300,00 |
|
88 |
Herman Lantz
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:21:03 |
300,00 |
|
89 |
Melker Karlsson
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:21:07 |
300,00 |
|
90 |
Henrik Hagstedt
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:21:13 |
300,00 |
|
91 |
Tage Engelke
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:21:15 |
300,00 |
|
92 |
Fred Oleander
|
IK Uven |
00:21:16 |
300,00 |
|
93 |
Alfred Bernandersson
|
Falkenbergs OK |
00:21:28 |
300,00 |
|
94 |
Frej Bering
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
00:21:37 |
300,00 |
|
96 |
Jonas Ehlers
|
Sjövalla FK |
00:21:40 |
300,00 |
|
97 |
Hjalmar Åberg
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:21:44 |
300,00 |
|
98 |
Mattis Lindström
|
Ronneby OK |
00:22:14 |
300,00 |
|
99 |
Robin Lönn
|
Halmstad OK |
00:22:53 |
300,00 |
|
100 |
Tage Ekberg
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:22:56 |
300,00 |
|
101 |
Emil Bougas Lööf
|
Lerums SOK |
00:23:58 |
300,00 |
|
102 |
Jonathan Ringström
|
Rydboholms SK |
00:24:06 |
300,00 |
|
103 |
Isak Jodal Göthfors
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:24:28 |
300,00 |
|
104 |
Jonah Ardeby
|
SOK Aneby |
00:24:36 |
300,00 |
|
105 |
Folke Larsson
|
Istrums SK |
00:25:07 |
300,00 |
|
106 |
Svante Eliasson
|
Karlskrona SOK |
00:25:25 |
300,00 |
|
107 |
Hugo Tisell Hed
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:25:30 |
300,00 |
|
108 |
Bertil Sörman
|
Hjobygdens OK |
00:25:31 |
300,00 |
|
109 |
Robin Ahlm
|
Andrarums IF |
00:25:35 |
300,00 |
|
110 |
Harry Karlsson
|
Halmstad OK |
00:25:56 |
300,00 |
|
111 |
Emil Olin
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:26:02 |
300,00 |
|
112 |
Assar Löwegren
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:26:05 |
300,00 |
|
113 |
Svante Bergman
|
OK Skogsfalken |
00:27:11 |
300,00 |
|
114 |
Ebbe Bolin
|
Jönköpings OK |
00:27:24 |
300,00 |
|
115 |
Loa Engdahl
|
Frölunda OL |
00:27:31 |
300,00 |
|
116 |
Arvid Källberg
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:28:02 |
300,00 |
|
117 |
Isak Baljeu Djurback
|
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
00:28:14 |
300,00 |
|
118 |
Alfred Winnberg
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:28:21 |
300,00 |
|
119 |
Max Wellmarker
|
IF Rigor |
00:28:26 |
300,00 |
|
120 |
Axel Hult
|
Jönköpings OK |
00:30:20 |
300,00 |
|
121 |
Edwin Jonforsen
|
Frölunda OL |
00:30:22 |
300,00 |
|
122 |
Ole Rådbo
|
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
00:33:28 |
300,00 |
|
123 |
Frans Olsson
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:34:55 |
300,00 |
|
124 |
John Mårtensson
|
Karlskrona SOK |
00:40:52 |
300,00 |
|
125 |
Wilmer Ahnsberg
|
OK Löftan |
00:42:14 |
300,00 |
|
126 |
Gillis Junfors
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:42:15 |
300,00 |
|
127 |
Harry Knopf
|
Halmstad OK |
00:45:33 |
300,00 |
|
128 |
Emil Strid
|
OK Landehof |
00:48:55 |
300,00 |
|
129 |
Simon Flinta
|
FK Herkules |
01:08:19 |
300,00 |
|
|
Ivar Viklund
|
Matteus SI |
|
|
|
|
Casper Andersson
|
OK Nackhe |
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Salomonsson
|
Halmstad OK |
|
|
|
|
Noah Petersson
|
OK Njudung |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Van Ettinger
|
Sol Tranås |
|
|
|
|
Albin Konradsson
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
|
|
|
Filip Landén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Zachrisson
|
OK Alehof |
|
|
|
|
Svante Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
|
Kamrat och IF KIF |
|
|