|
1 |
Edvin Carlstein
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:18:48 |
141,82 |
|
2 |
Jon Forsberg Rundström
|
IFK Enskede |
00:19:55 |
154,68 |
|
3 |
Malte Hallman
|
Attunda OK |
00:20:44 |
164,08 |
|
4 |
Wilmer Carlstein
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:21:22 |
171,37 |
|
5 |
Olle Granefelt
|
OK Tyr |
00:22:09 |
180,39 |
|
6 |
Love Akterin
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:22:23 |
183,07 |
|
7 |
Melvin Hellestig
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:22:26 |
183,65 |
|
8 |
Elis Lauri
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:24:36 |
208,59 |
|
9 |
Viggo Henriques
|
OK Södertörn |
00:25:03 |
213,77 |
|
10 |
Ingemar Färm
|
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
00:25:13 |
215,69 |
|
11 |
Noel Kimblad
|
Järfälla OK |
00:25:15 |
216,07 |
|
12 |
Teodor Bjerke
|
Nyköpings OK |
00:25:19 |
216,84 |
|
13 |
David Öhman
|
OK Ravinen |
00:25:20 |
217,03 |
|
14 |
Melker Hagwall
|
Järla Orientering |
00:25:41 |
221,06 |
|
15 |
Malte Holmquist
|
IFK Enskede |
00:26:07 |
226,05 |
|
16 |
Anton Folcke
|
Järla Orientering |
00:26:10 |
226,63 |
|
17 |
Teodor Tapani
|
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb |
00:26:28 |
230,08 |
|
18 |
Erik Eklöv
|
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
00:26:42 |
232,77 |
|
19 |
Aston Normark
|
Tullinge SK |
00:26:43 |
232,96 |
|
20 |
Hugo Rundlöf
|
Väsby OK |
00:27:38 |
243,51 |
|
21 |
Noah Sund
|
OK Klemmingen |
00:28:10 |
249,65 |
|
22 |
Arttu Andreev
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:28:28 |
253,11 |
|
23 |
Alexander Nimrodsson Engblom
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:28:47 |
256,75 |
|
24 |
Erik Hagel Von Heijne
|
IFK Enskede |
00:29:11 |
261,36 |
|
25 |
Vidar Berg
|
Snättringe SK |
00:29:15 |
262,12 |
|
26 |
Ludwig Sundin
|
Järla Orientering |
00:29:44 |
267,69 |
|
27 |
William Lindelöf
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:30:47 |
279,78 |
|
28 |
Leo Bergstad
|
OK Klemmingen |
00:30:54 |
281,12 |
|
29 |
Felix Ahlström
|
IFK Enskede |
00:31:04 |
283,04 |
|
30 |
Sixten Åstrand
|
Skogsluffarnas OK |
00:31:19 |
285,92 |
|
31 |
Samuel Törnros
|
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
00:31:22 |
286,49 |
|
32 |
Ernst Kurosz
|
OK Ravinen |
00:34:59 |
300,00 |
|
33 |
Billy Oldéen
|
OK Södertörn |
00:35:21 |
300,00 |
|
34 |
Ludvig Boman
|
Mälarö SOK |
00:36:17 |
300,00 |
|
35 |
Simon Ahlström
|
IFK Enskede |
00:36:47 |
300,00 |
|
36 |
Erik Nybäck
|
Tullinge SK |
00:37:16 |
300,00 |
|
37 |
Folke Malmström
|
Järfälla OK |
00:38:19 |
300,00 |
|
38 |
Walter Lindquist
|
Järfälla OK |
00:38:52 |
300,00 |
|
39 |
Kristoffer Schramm Fridolfsson
|
Skarpnäcks OL |
00:38:56 |
300,00 |
|
40 |
Vide Hrastinski
|
Snättringe SK |
00:42:32 |
300,00 |
|
41 |
Vide Messing
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:47:03 |
300,00 |
|
42 |
John Flodmark
|
Tullinge SK |
00:53:18 |
300,00 |