|
|
Alva Björk
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Harry Svensson
|
Istrums SK |
|
|
|
|
Maja Melker
|
Hjobygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Ida Heder
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Linnéa Edvardsson
|
Eksjö SOK |
|
|
|
|
Samuel Lindqvist
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Josef Eskilsson
|
Vänersborgs SK |
|
|
|
|
Maya Hultman
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
|
|
|
|
Elin Alzén
|
OK Gränsen |
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Hedar
|
Eskilstuna OL |
|
|
|
|
Sara Ohlin
|
OK Tranan |
|
|
|
|
Tove Wallerius
|
Gamleby OK |
|
|
|
|
Patricia Larsson
|
Arboga OK |
|
|
|
|
Isak Holmgård
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Ida Swärd
|
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
|
|
|
|
Tilda Staberg
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Stigsson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Hanna Johansson
|
Ryda SK |
|
|
|
|
Hilma Ekström
|
Stenungsunds OK |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Emmes
|
Tenhults SOK |
|
|
|
|
Agnes Karlsson
|
Ryda SK |
|
|
|
|
Ida Franzén
|
Lidköpings VSK |
|
|
|
|
Hugo Bremer
|
Mariestads FK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Svärdhagen
|
Lidköpings VSK |
|
|
|
|
Julia Gustafsson
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
|
|
Magdalena Salenbäck
|
Kristinehamns OK |
|
|
|
|
Ellen Lindberg
|
IK Ymer |
|
|
|
|
Tilde Eveborn
|
OK Roxen |
|
|
|
|
Noah Olsson
|
Stigsökarna |
|
|
|
|
Max Nyman
|
OK Gipen |
|
|
|
|
Hedvig Gustafsson
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Alice Ekmark
|
Hjobygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Alfred Bäckborn
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
|
|
Isabella Okdahl
|
FK Herkules |
|
|
|
|
Felix Carlsson
|
Ryda SK |
|
|
|
|
Leija Erlandsson
|
SOK Aneby |
|
|
|
|
Erika Fredrixon
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
|
|
Emma Ahlén
|
IF Hagen |
|
|
|
|
Alvin Lönkvist
|
OK Vivill |
|
|
|
|
Maja Fredriksson
|
SOK Träff |
|
|
|
|
Signe Lidberg
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Hanna Öberg
|
Gamleby OK |
|
|
|
|
Nike Meijer
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Alice Woodgate
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Ring
|
Halmstad OK |
|
|
|
|
Lina Uller
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Hjertberg
|
IK Ymer |
|
|
|
|
Pelle Fägerhag
|
Hjobygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Wilma Hammar
|
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
|
|
|
|
Alva Karlsson
|
Mariestads FK |
|
|
|
|
Nellie Bolin
|
Tullinge SK |
|
|
|
|
Aron Molander
|
OK Gränsen |
|
|
|
|
Thea Tanhua
|
Istrums SK |
|
|
|
|
Moa Sandström
|
Tenhults SOK |
|
|
|
|
Valda Svensson
|
Istrums SK |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Nystrand
|
OK Klyftamo |
|
|
|
|
Karl Georgsson
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Jake Mullen
|
OK Gläntan |
|
|
|
|
Moa Thorsell Gustavsson
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
|
|
|
|
Thea Ljungmark
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Alzén
|
OK Gränsen |
|
|
|
|
Lova Eriksson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Maja Axelsson
|
Gamleby OK |
|
|
|
|
Karl Blomgren
|
Motala AIF OL |
|
|
|
|
Joel Holmgård
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Melvin Lund
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
|
|
Frida Stigsson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Melker Adolfsson-Korpås
|
Ryda SK |
|
|
|
|
David Ekstrand
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Lovisa Andersson
|
Hjobygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Moa Franzén
|
Lidköpings VSK |
|
|
|
|
Elias Samuelsson
|
OK Vivill |
|
|
|
|
Emilia Wolf
|
Tenhults SOK |
|
|
|
|
Karl Pettersson
|
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
|
|
|
Julian Nömell
|
OK Gipen |
|
|
|
|
Albin Georgsson
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Saga Petersén
|
Lerums SOK |
|
|
|
|
Gustav Carlsson
|
Kvillebyns SK |
|
|
|
|
Alma Hellemar
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Simon Magnerfelt
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
|
|
|
Emil Ling
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Arvid Jonsson
|
Ryda SK |
|
|
|
|
Agnes Ivarsson
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
|
|
Adeline Falsen Lindqvist
|
OK Klyftamo |
|
|
|
|
Castor Rådberg
|
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
|
|
|
Alva Grönqvist
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Simon Persson
|
OK Gränsen |
|
|
|
|
Svea Ekbladh
|
Sol Tranås |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Strand
|
Arboga OK |
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm Olsson
|
Stigsökarna |
|
|
|
|
Kajsa Elfström
|
OK Orinto |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Wallenius
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
|
|
|
|
Johannes Ott
|
OK Gränsen |
|
|
|
|
Elias Johnsson
|
Lerums SOK |
|
|
|
|
Isac Tanhua
|
Istrums SK |
|
|
|
|
Arvid Lundqvist
|
Arboga OK |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Ward
|
OK Vivill |
|
|
|
|
Gustav Ljungberg
|
Degerfors OK |
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Molin
|
Gudhems IF |
|
|
|
|
Nils Melén
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Södervall
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Leo Spång
|
Mariestads FK |
|
|
|
|
Adrian Gawell
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Otto Paulsson
|
Gudhems IF |
|
|
|
|
Linus Bååth Olsson
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Linda Sahlin
|
Nässjö OK |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Jessen
|
Främmestads IK |
|
|
|
|
Maja Bruzell
|
SOK Träff |
|
|
|
|
Karl Aderstedt Althoff
|
Kungälvs OK |
|
|
|
|
Anton Sandelin
|
Borås GIF |
|
|
|
|
Christoffer Wall
|
Mariestads FK |
|
|
|
|
Stina Vesterlund
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Nyman
|
OK Gipen |
|
|
|
|
Sofia Hake
|
Fjärås AIK |
|
|
|
|
Moa Holmvik
|
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
|
|
|
|
Theo Fredman
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
|
|
Mattias Andersson
|
Hjobygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Tobias Dahlmark
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Theo Weijnblad
|
SOK Träff |
|
|
|
|
Tuva Sundmark
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Sara Kutti
|
Hagaby GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Julia Abaji
|
Eksjö SOK |
|
|
|
|
Axel Nilsson
|
Garphyttans IF |
|
|
|
|
Carl Öberg
|
Gamleby OK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Zachrisson
|
Kungälvs OK |
|
|
|
|
Malou Meijer
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Joel Larsson
|
Tibro OK |
|
|
|
|
Nelly Mårtensson
|
Garphyttans IF |
|
|
|
|
Elias Josefsson
|
Västvärmlands OK |
|
|
|
|
Emanuel Rudenstam
|
IK Vista |
|
|
|
|
Lova Tidquist
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
|
|
|
Filippa Karlsson
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Måns Bergqvist
|
Garphyttans IF |
|
|
|
|
Sandra Ling
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Maja Johansson
|
Gudhems IF |
|
|
|
|
Ida Ivarsson
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
|
|
Viggo Näsman
|
Lerums SOK |
|
|
|
|
Smilla Eisen-Schmidt
|
Tenhults SOK |
|
|
|
|
Ville Wikström
|
Halmstad OK |
|
|
|
|
Tova Jessen
|
Främmestads IK |
|
|
|
|
Nora Ankarberg
|
Tenhults SOK |
|
|
|
|
Clara Persson
|
OK Gränsen |
|
|
|
|
Alice Nordqvist
|
IF Rigor |
|
|
|
|
Edith Bergenfur
|
Skattkärrs IF |
|
|
|
|
Johan Caldeborg
|
Mariestads FK |
|
|
|
|
Beatriz Diaz Ghavidel-Fahraj
|
FK Herkules |
|
|
|
|
Klara Eriksson
|
Fjärås AIK |
|
|
|
|
Einar Sörqvist
|
Markbygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Fabian Bergqvist
|
Garphyttans IF |
|
|
|
|
Dea Sundmark
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Anna Nordqvist
|
IF Rigor |
|
|
|
|
Sofia Nystrand
|
OK Klyftamo |
|
|
|
|
Evelina Löf
|
Ryda SK |
|
|
|
|
Tilda Kindlund
|
OK Tyr |
|
|