In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
O-ligan Östergötland 2022
Skriv ut
Ställning efter 16 av 17 deltävlingar.
D12
Plac
Namn
Klubb
9/4
10/4
15/4
17/4
23/4
24/4
30/4
1/5
4/5
4/8
20/8
21/8
26/8
28/8
3/9
25/9
2/10
Totalt
1
Ella Engvall
OK Kolmården
20
20
20
(19)
20
20
(19)
20
20
20
20
(20)
(20)
(19)
180
2
Agnes Nygren
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
19
19
20
(3)
20
19
19
20
19
(19)
(19)
(18)
(19)
(19)
20
175
3
Sayali Nilsson
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
(3)
17
19
19
(17)
18
18
(17)
(17)
18
19
18
(17)
18
164
4
Wilma Hultman
Söderköpings OK
15
18
15
15
3
16
14
15
13
124
5
Felicia Otterborg
Linköpings OK
16
16
14
15
15
16
15
14
121
6
Cassandra Gustafsson
Björkfors GOIF
18
18
17
13
18
84
7
Märta Hageström
Linköpings OK
14
14
17
18
16
79
8
Matilda Österlund
Matteus SI
18
18
16
17
69
9
Moa Pilvinge
OK Kolmården
17
18
17
15
67
10
Tuva Sandh
OK Roxen
17
17
16
50
11
Joy Stenholm
Motala AIF OL
17
14
13
44
12
Leyla Petersson
Linköpings OK
16
16
11
43
13
Anna Wiklund
Linköpings OK
13
16
29
14
Emmy Kempe
OK Denseln
15
13
28
15
Siri Engvall
OK Kolmården
3
16
19
16
Inna Dankova
OK Denseln
14
3
17
17
Sigrid Lind
Matteus SI
15
15
17
Greta Ljungdahl
OK Roxen
15
15
19
Salmeh Rashidi Ståhlberg
OK Motala
12
12
19
Emma Zec
Ödeshögs SK
12
12
19
Kira Shtelmakh
OK Denseln
12
12
22
Molly Lavin
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
11
11
23
Meja Stenqvist
Matteus SI
10
10
24
Ellinor Strand
Finspångs SOK
9
9
25
Noelle Granström
Finspångs SOK
8
8
H12
Plac
Namn
Klubb
9/4
10/4
15/4
17/4
23/4
24/4
30/4
1/5
4/5
4/8
20/8
21/8
26/8
28/8
3/9
25/9
2/10
Totalt
1
Simon Lundqvist
OK Motala
19
20
19
(17)
20
(3)
19
18
18
19
(13)
19
(17)
171
2
Jakob Eveborn
OK Roxen
18
20
17
18
17
19
10
20
14
153
3
Alvin Korall
Motala AIF OL
18
16
18
15
17
(11)
14
(13)
15
15
18
146
4
Leon Johansson
Linköpings OK
19
16
13
18
19
20
19
19
143
5
Walter Engstrand
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
19
14
19
(9)
11
15
11
16
14
12
131
5
Simon Åtting
Linköpings OK
17
12
16
18
17
16
17
18
131
7
Oskar Selldin
Stjärnorps SK
19
20
20
18
20
16
113
7
Teodor Tapani
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
20
18
3
14
16
13
14
15
113
9
Ivar Viklund
Matteus SI
20
20
16
17
14
18
105
10
Ivar Kihlberg
Linköpings OK
19
16
20
17
17
9
98
11
Felix Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
16
15
13
14
12
16
11
97
12
Filip Cöster
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
20
20
20
20
80
13
Emil Schärlund
Linköpings OK
16
16
8
13
53
14
Sune Alenbrand
OK Kolmården
18
3
17
38
14
Helmer Bengtsson
OK Motala
19
19
38
16
Axel Karlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
17
17
34
17
Vidar Hultman
Björkfors GOIF
18
14
32
18
Odin Frodin
Stjärnorps SK
15
16
31
19
Gustav Beckius
Linköpings OK
3
13
3
19
20
Sirius Edmark
Björkfors GOIF
17
17
21
August Lundgren
Ödeshögs SK
15
15
21
Elias Wedin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
15
15
23
Emanuel Björn
Ödeshögs SK
13
13
24
Ville Strömberg
Matteus SI
12
12
24
Ture Carlberg
Matteus SI
12
12
26
Alfred Kalms
Linköpings OK
10
10
26
Ebbe Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
10
10
28
Hugo Rylander
Finspångs SOK
8
8
29
Emil Siesjö
OK Roxen
7
7
D14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
9/4
10/4
15/4
17/4
23/4
24/4
30/4
1/5
4/5
4/8
20/8
21/8
26/8
28/8
3/9
25/9
2/10
Totalt
1
Frida Söderqvist
Linköpings OK
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
(19)
20
20
(19)
(20)
(18)
(18)
180
2
Inna Ignatieva
OK Denseln
20
18
(3)
19
19
(13)
(18)
19
19
20
19
20
173
3
Stina Berggren
Linköpings OK
19
18
19
19
(16)
18
19
(18)
20
(17)
19
20
(17)
171
4
Malin Göhl
Finspångs SOK
19
(3)
16
17
17
18
(8)
20
17
17
18
159
4
Saga Lindell
OK Roxen
(3)
18
18
17
(13)
18
(15)
(15)
17
16
18
(15)
(13)
18
19
159
6
Anna Enberg
Linköpings OK
18
16
17
19
(14)
(15)
17
17
16
(14)
(13)
16
(16)
(15)
(16)
17
153
7
Linnéa Påledal
OK Roxen
19
17
14
(3)
(9)
16
15
15
17
14
17
(14)
144
8
Josefine Cederholm
Linköpings OK
16
14
15
13
14
(13)
15
(11)
(12)
16
15
15
133
9
Tuva Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
15
16
16
12
14
14
16
(10)
11
13
(10)
127
10
Elsa Korall
Motala AIF OL
17
15
13
(10)
11
12
(10)
12
13
12
14
119
11
Linn Borg
OK Denseln
15
12
13
12
3
14
3
10
8
90
12
Dariana Demchenko
OK Denseln
14
18
17
13
62
13
Elvira Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
3
3
11
10
10
12
3
9
61
14
Erika Lindholm
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
13
14
11
12
50
15
Disa Korall
Motala AIF OL
11
11
15
Anna Lundqvist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
11
11
15
Stina Jonsson
OK Roxen
11
11
18
Stina Wallin
OK Roxen
9
9
H14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
9/4
10/4
15/4
17/4
23/4
24/4
30/4
1/5
4/5
4/8
20/8
21/8
26/8
28/8
3/9
25/9
2/10
Totalt
1
Nils Johnsson
Matteus SI
20
20
20
(19)
20
20
20
20
20
20
(19)
(19)
(19)
(20)
(19)
180
2
Lukas Larsson
OK Roxen
19
19
19
20
(18)
(19)
(19)
(18)
20
(19)
(16)
20
20
20
(19)
20
177
3
Edwin Otterborg
Linköpings OK
18
16
18
(11)
19
18
19
18
18
18
162
4
Felix Nideborn
OK Roxen
17
(15)
17
19
17
18
16
(14)
(12)
17
(16)
18
(14)
(15)
17
156
5
Arvid Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
15
15
18
(15)
(13)
(14)
(11)
19
17
17
17
17
17
(15)
152
6
Love Otterström
Linköpings OK
14
18
17
15
14
15
17
18
(14)
15
(13)
143
7
Ivar Ernerudh
OK Roxen
13
(10)
16
15
(13)
15
18
15
14
15
14
135
8
Theo Illner
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
18
17
(6)
17
(8)
16
15
13
10
16
11
133
9
Hugo Aldén
OK Roxen
17
13
16
16
(11)
12
13
14
(12)
13
16
130
10
Olle Bengtsson
OK Motala
13
16
12
15
11
(7)
14
15
13
(3)
9
118
11
Oscar Lilliecreutz
Linköpings OK
3
12
12
16
14
18
16
10
101
12
Sixten Levinson
OK Kolmården
3
12
15
16
12
58
13
Malte Strömberg
Matteus SI
16
14
3
9
14
56
14
Timbastian Brander
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
14
13
9
3
11
50
15
Gustav Blomquist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
17
12
13
42
16
Levi Onelöv
OK Roxen
8
13
10
31
17
Axel Jarl
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
16
13
29
18
Axel Nygårdhs
Björkfors GOIF
12
12
19
Loke Alenbrand
OK Kolmården
9
9
20
Oscar (Kevin) Lundby
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
8
8
20
Leonardo Melin
OK Kolmården
5
3
8
22
Axel Lenger
Linköpings OK
7
7
D16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
9/4
10/4
15/4
17/4
23/4
24/4
30/4
1/5
4/5
4/8
20/8
21/8
26/8
28/8
3/9
25/9
2/10
Totalt
1
Ebba Skullman
Linköpings OK
20
(19)
20
20
20
(19)
(16)
20
20
20
20
20
180
2
Emma Engström
Finspångs SOK
20
19
20
19
(12)
19
20
(13)
19
19
(18)
(16)
(18)
19
(18)
174
3
Tilde Eveborn
OK Roxen
(13)
17
18
18
17
17
18
(14)
(14)
19
(9)
20
18
162
4
Moa Pihlström
OK Roxen
18
18
18
16
(13)
(15)
18
18
17
(14)
19
16
158
5
Emma Lindgren
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
(12)
16
16
19
(9)
17
19
16
19
14
20
156
6
Tilda Malmström
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
19
16
15
(11)
18
(11)
15
(12)
15
17
16
(13)
(8)
14
145
7
Clara Illner
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
13
(8)
10
16
20
15
19
16
15
12
136
8
Line Nideborn
OK Roxen
18
(3)
14
15
15
(7)
13
(11)
14
(9)
(12)
15
13
(7)
(10)
13
130
9
Irma Frisell
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
15
13
12
14
18
13
16
11
13
125
10
Alice Ettling
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
17
(3)
17
14
11
9
16
13
10
(4)
(9)
17
124
11
Stina Söderqvist
Linköpings OK
16
17
(10)
(9)
14
(10)
11
14
11
12
12
14
(9)
121
12
Hannah Åkerblom
Linköpings OK
15
13
(10)
(9)
(3)
12
12
(7)
13
11
17
12
11
116
13
Nora Petersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
17
10
12
11
7
3
10
17
19
106
14
Ida Selim
OK Roxen
11
14
3
8
(3)
13
8
8
7
10
82
15
Tova Kihlberg
Linköpings OK
12
17
10
9
18
15
81
16
Maria Terehova
OK Denseln
20
17
17
15
69
17
Emmy Borg
OK Denseln
9
3
3
15
8
10
6
8
62
18
Jennifer Nyström
OK Roxen
11
15
15
41
19
Johanna Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
12
14
6
6
38
20
Sofia Melin
OK Kolmården
5
9
5
19
21
Malva Engström
OK Kolmården
16
16
21
Frida Söderqvist
Linköpings OK
16
16
23
Frida Samuelsson
Björkfors GOIF
14
14
24
Whilma Lindblad
OK Roxen
11
11
25
Alva Lindfors
Björkfors GOIF
4
4
H16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
9/4
10/4
15/4
17/4
23/4
24/4
30/4
1/5
4/5
4/8
20/8
21/8
26/8
28/8
3/9
25/9
2/10
Totalt
1
Arvid Algers Omholt
OK Denseln
(17)
19
19
(18)
(18)
19
20
20
19
20
20
19
(19)
(19)
175
1
Gustav Hellgren
Söderköpings OK
20
20
19
19
(5)
19
(18)
19
19
20
20
(18)
175
3
Hugo Braam
OK Denseln
18
16
20
20
20
20
18
19
18
(8)
(13)
169
4
Edvin Åtting
Linköpings OK
19
(13)
(13)
(7)
17
17
20
20
(3)
18
18
16
20
165
5
Oscar Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
(16)
17
18
(14)
17
19
18
17
18
(16)
(11)
18
19
(14)
161
6
Ted Johnsson
Matteus SI
(13)
(10)
(11)
17
16
(14)
(10)
15
15
15
17
16
(14)
20
15
146
7
Wilmer Kempe
OK Denseln
15
15
17
(6)
18
16
13
17
16
17
(10)
144
8
Oskar Karlqvist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
(12)
18
(14)
17
15
15
(14)
15
(12)
16
15
(13)
15
(11)
16
142
9
Vincent Dahm
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
14
12
15
16
(11)
(10)
(11)
(10)
(12)
14
17
14
15
(10)
17
(9)
134
10
Joel Frodin
OK Roxen
(8)
(3)
12
12
(10)
16
13
13
12
13
18
11
120
11
Lucas Berggren
Linköpings OK
(9)
16
13
15
12
14
12
13
12
(9)
12
(3)
(12)
119
12
Emil Östemar
Finspångs SOK
14
4
16
14
10
14
11
16
17
116
13
Arvid Trofast
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
6
14
12
13
11
14
12
3
17
102
14
Adam Lindqvist
OK Motala
11
11
9
16
(7)
(8)
(9)
(4)
10
11
10
11
(7)
(8)
12
(6)
101
15
Maksym Ignatiev
OK Denseln
(3)
9
11
12
9
11
(5)
13
10
(5)
14
8
97
16
Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings OK
10
8
13
3
10
7
13
7
71
17
Noah Korall
Motala AIF OL
7
8
8
6
7
8
7
9
(5)
(6)
10
(4)
70
18
Theo Årbrink
Linköpings OK
10
11
5
9
8
8
6
9
66
19
Emil Lagneteg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
3
9
16
7
11
15
61
20
Otto Åkerblom
Linköpings OK
3
13
7
9
9
3
9
53
21
Linus Söderberg
Linköpings OK
4
3
6
8
4
8
4
5
42
22
Edwin Wedin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
9
5
3
4
3
24
23
Emil Hallin
OK Motala
5
7
10
22
24
Hugo Rantzer
Linköpings OK
3
3
7
3
16
25
Viktor Abrahamsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
3
3
6
12
26
Melker Waldfelt
Finspångs SOK
3
3
6
26
Hugo Karlström
Linköpings OK
3
3
6
28
Adam Lundby
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
3
3
28
Sixten Wågberg
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
3
3
28
Oscar Bergholtz
OK Kolmården
3
3
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2022-04-09
Björkforskampen
Björkfors GOIF
medel
2022-04-10
Ulrikaträffen
IFK Linköpings OS
lång
2022-04-15
Boxholms OK
Boxholms OK
medel
2022-04-17
Kolmårdsdubbeln, dag 1, medel
OK Kolmården
medel
2022-04-23
UH-kampen
OK Motala
medel
2022-04-24
Swedish League, #4, medel (WRE) + Zinkgruvemedeln
Askersunds OK, Motala AIF OL
medel
2022-04-30
Vårspringet, dag 1, medel
Linköpings OK
medel
2022-05-01
Vårspringet, dag 2, lång
Linköpings OK
lång
2022-05-04
Ljungsbrokampen
OK Skogsströvarna
medel
2022-08-04
Stjärnorpsmedeln
OK Denseln
medel
2022-08-20
NAIS-träffen, dag 1, medel
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
medel
2022-08-21
NAIS-träffen, lång
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
lång
2022-08-26
DM, natt, Östergötland
Motala AIF OL
lång
2022-08-28
DM, lång, Östergötland + Södermanland
Södermanlands OF, OK Denseln
lång
2022-09-03
DM, medel, Östergötland
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
medel
2022-09-25
Svartåfejden
Mjölby OK
medel
2022-10-02
DM, sprint, Östergötland
Finspångs SOK
sprint
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?