Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

O-event 2013

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 3 deltävlingar.

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 Alma Wilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK 956 1000 968 2924
2 Ellen Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 1000 911 935 2846
3 Hilda Axelsson FK Göingarna 920 975 944 2839
4 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 927 901 975 2803
5 Emma Ling Jönköpings OK 971 862 834 2667
6 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 809 927 893 2629
7 Ida Roos SOK Träff 833 670 1000 2503
8 Nora Holmgård Kils OK 754 789 884 2427
9 Klara Andersson OK Orion 880 711 766 2357
10 Ebba Lindman IK Hakarpspojkarna 803 704 787 2294
11 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 845 513 813 2171
12 Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt Ärla IF 693 738 682 2113
13 Amanda Jansson OK Djerf 895 471 733 2099
14 Rebecca Harden FK Boken 840 570 686 2096
15 Linn Karlsson OK Vilse 87 781 828 453 2062
16 Anna Øfsthus Gravir Asker SK, NOR 920 360 677 1957
17 Tove Eriksson Ryda SK 715 434 780 1929
18 Ellika Groth Kungälvs OK 537 536 844 1917
19 Moa Hjorth Domnarvets GOIF 799 605 418 1822
20 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 735 604 480 1819
21 Lovisa Lager Halmstad OK 434 533 835 1802
22 Kajsa Homann OK Orinto 545 533 671 1749
23 Carolin Gradin Andrarums IF 286 786 673 1745
24 Ebba Rosander SOK Aneby 528 620 588 1736
25 Ebba Berglin OK Dacke 897 837 1734
26 Märta Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 799 882 1681
27 Karolina Holmström Västerbergslagens OL 597 476 594 1667
28 Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 565 412 685 1662
29 Lisa Hallgren Bjursås OK 555 596 465 1616
30 Therese Nilsson OK Österåker 777 828 1605
31 Clara Spik Leksands OK 597 394 608 1599
32 Elin Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 124 583 884 1591
33 Irma Svensson OK Klyftamo 720 353 513 1586
34 Ester Freidlitz OK Landehof 535 384 569 1488
35 Tilda Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 429 464 567 1460
36 Klara Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 730 727 1457
37 Emely Weihart OK Orinto 627 269 557 1453
38 Tova Danielsson OK Skogsfalken 569 448 388 1405
39 Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke 592 787 1379
40 Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring Ronneby OK 609 100 670 1379
41 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 929 445 1374
42 Emma Nilsson Alvesta SOK 146 530 697 1373
43 Lovisa Moqvist Lerums SOK 600 760 1360
44 Cecilia Lindgren OK Kåre 636 561 100 1297
45 Rebecca Lekberg Sävedalens AIK 695 487 100 1282
46 Vanja Bökman Ronneby OK 740 10 522 1272
47 Alma Hjertberg IK Ymer 732 509 1241
48 Nora Aroneng Bredareds IF 606 100 507 1213
49 Thea Karlsson Ryda SK 380 421 408 1209
50 Julia Wanner Avesta OK 545 371 275 1191
51 Matilda Hagstrand Lerums SOK 667 507 1174
52 Ellen Stålberg OK Hällen 338 297 447 1082
53 Tilda Melkstam Lerums SOK 515 557 1072
54 Elsa Kamfors OK Kullingshof 597 452 10 1059
55 Matilda Rundqvist OK Nackhe 406 614 1020
56 Hanna Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 446 210 334 990
57 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 978 978
58 Anna Lithell OK Linné 438 478 916
59 Alma Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 915 915
60 Ida Kristine Nordvik Asker SK, NOR 149 408 344 901
61 Alma Evertsson Lessebo OK 292 602 894
62 Ebba Konradsson IK Omega 505 277 102 884
63 Ylva Johansson OK Djerf 398 215 269 882
64 Maja Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 870 870
65 Ida Johnsson OK Kåre 100 177 585 862
66 Elin Ganning IK Omega 432 404 836
67 Hanna Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 828 828
68 Anna Flakberg IFK Göteborg 826 826
69 Hanna Roth Linköpings OK 252 517 10 779
70 Hulda Tellnes Asker SK, NOR 518 100 155 773
71 Matilda Borglund IK Omega 378 100 269 747
72 Klara Grahn IFK Göteborg 338 408 746
73 Linnea Holmvik Tidaholm SOK Sisu 175 372 197 744
74 Tilda M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 100 385 237 722
75 Elin Dahl Visborgs OK 309 100 311 720
76 Elsa Ericsson FK Friskus-Varberg 121 100 480 701
77 Clara Ehrnborn Andrarums IF 372 100 210 682
78 Felicia Lorén OK Landehof 674 674
79 Matilda Larsson OK Hällen 331 237 100 668
80 Hanna Olsson Brattås CK 135 510 645
81 Jenna Magnusson IK Hakarpspojkarna 632 632
82 Diana Skogastierna Anderstorps OK 273 349 622
83 Beatrice Eriksson OK Hällen 100 418 100 618
84 Linnea Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 617 617
85 Marie Lindløv Jensen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 513 100 613
86 Thea Fagerström IFK Göteborg 602 10 612
87 Otilia Andersson OK Landehof 603 603
88 Felicia Järsenholt Ulricehamns OK 563 563
89 Johanna Svensson OK Löftan 203 100 259 562
90 Frida Haglund Bredareds IF 558 558
91 Elin Ramberg OK Orion 100 444 544
92 Kajsa Ekdahl Emmaboda Verda OK 103 439 542
93 Dina Marie Salvesen Asker SK, NOR 436 100 536
94 Beata Pettersson Gotlands Bro OK 501 10 511
95 Agnes Ljungkvist Ärla IF 100 397 497
96 Lisa Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 495 495
97 Emma Sanderson OK Dacke 100 393 493
98 Ida Ström OK Skogsvargarna 477 477
99 Maja Strand FK Åsen 272 100 100 472
100 Vendela Lönkvist OK Vivill 448 448
101 Sofia Jansson Hjobygdens OK 151 278 429
102 Lina Björnfot IFK Göteborg 151 277 428
103 Alva Bohlin IFK Göteborg 406 406
104 Clara Samuelsson OK Vivill 400 400
105 Hanna Olsson IFK Sävsjö 100 278 378
106 Petra Hoveid Asker SK, NOR 100 178 100 378
107 Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg 277 100 377
108 Ina Martini Asker SK, NOR 100 100 147 347
109 Linn Mauritzson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 337 337
110 Maja Ottosson Mölndal Outdoor IF 319 319
111 Tilda Erixon IFK Göteborg 304 304
112 Elsa Jonsson Lidköpings VSK 100 100 100 300
112 Ada Snäll Tidaholm SOK Sisu 100 100 100 300
112 Rebecka Mignander Lidköpings VSK 100 100 100 300
112 Agnes Jonsson Domnarvets GOIF 100 100 100 300
112 Matilda Drottenmyr Visborgs OK 100 100 100 300
117 Selma Niemi Emmaboda Verda OK 174 100 274
118 Ella Björck IK Uven 266 266
119 Alice Svalin Vänersborgs SK 100 165 265
120 Anna Olsson OK Gynge 100 134 234
121 Alva Pleiner Täby OK 219 219
122 Isabell Jakobsson Degerfors OK 100 10 100 210
122 Wilma Ivarsson Ryda SK 100 10 100 210
124 Evelina Olsson OK Nackhe 100 100 10 210
125 Emine Bidegård IFK Göteborg 100 100 200
125 Kajsa Norman Sävedalens AIK 100 100 200
125 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 100 100 200
125 Malin Norlander OK Nackhe 100 100 200
125 Elin Jennerstrand OK Njudung 100 100 200
125 Johanna Almyren Falköpings AIK OK 100 100 200
125 Bella Palmqvist IFK Sävsjö 100 100 200
132 Lovisa Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 131 131
133 Nike Pruth IK Hakarpspojkarna 100 100
133 Elna Olsson Ulricehamns OK 100 100
133 Julia Fransson SOK Aneby 100 100
133 Alva Lorefors IK Hakarpspojkarna 100 100
133 Ester Laudon Vännäs OK 100 100
133 Emma Rietz OK Gynge 100 100
133 Vera Uhrberg Brattås CK 100 100
133 Clara Johansson OK Skärmen 100 100
133 Matilda Ryberg Markbygdens OK 100 100
133 Josephine Eriksson Krüger OK Gläntan 100 100
133 Erica Bogren IF Hagen 100 100
133 Emma Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 100 100
133 Malin Stomberg IF Hagen 100 100
133 Marie Asplund Kungälvs OK 100 100
133 Lisa Homann OK Orinto 100 100
133 Matilda Åkesson OK Landehof 100 100
133 Matilda Johannesson Frölunda OL 100 100
133 Moa Bartholdsson Frölunda OL 100 100
133 Petra Eriksson Lerums SOK 100 100
133 Annielle Antonsson Fjärås AIK 100 100
133 Elin Johansson Gudhems IF 100 100
133 Rebecka Uhlin Stenholdt FK Herkules 100 100
133 Wilhma Eriksson Uddevalla OK 100 100
133 Elin Almberg Säffle OK 100 100
133 Klara Hagstrand Burseryds IF 100 100
133 Astrid Leisner Ulricehamns OK 100 100
133 Kajsa Ward OK Vivill 100 100
133 Selma Eriksson OK Djerf 100 100
133 Isabel Mc Conell Mölndal Outdoor IF 100 100
133 Felicia Jörgensen Uddevalla OK 100 100
133 Evelina Hasselgren IF Rigor 100 100
133 Julia Nilsson Kungälvs OK 100 100
133 Elvira Skarstedt Tenhults SOK 100 100
166 Emelie Rönnborg IK Uven 10 10
166 Matilda Ahlström Istrums SK 10 10
166 Linnea Sjöström Ärla IF 10 10

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK 924 983 1000 2907
2 Jenny Wegebro Umeå OK 893 991 988 2872
3 Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 1000 976 885 2861
4 Ella Olsson Grycksbo IF OK 976 925 949 2850
5 Synne Strand Asker SK, NOR 881 954 975 2810
6 Tea Gustafsson Emmaboda Verda OK 879 908 955 2742
7 Ellen Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 871 866 934 2671
8 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 761 1000 908 2669
9 Johanna Källvik-Leufvén Åmåls OK 806 944 903 2653
10 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 861 886 893 2640
11 Klara Andersson FK Göingarna 863 878 896 2637
12 Alva Ringi OK Kåre 874 889 871 2634
13 Elsa Lindeblom IK Omega 806 882 877 2565
14 Klara Ask Markbygdens OK 871 895 798 2564
15 Emma Nordberg OK Tranan 848 847 859 2554
16 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK 838 825 855 2518
17 Vilma von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 953 890 614 2457
18 Kajsa Rask Kungälvs OK 934 700 807 2441
19 Kajsa Andersson OK Orion 833 716 844 2393
20 Elin Wihlborg OK Gynge 818 780 755 2353
21 Sofie Ohlsson Ärla IF 717 821 763 2301
22 Alice Södervall IK Gandvik 736 788 761 2285
23 Erika Källvik-Leufvén Åmåls OK 853 767 661 2281
24 Emma Hansen Avesta OK 838 838 598 2274
25 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker SK, NOR 759 706 787 2252
26 Ingrid Tandberg Ryan Asker SK, NOR 794 845 613 2252
27 Maja Mörth Leksands OK 873 576 776 2225
28 Lova Klasér Korsnäs IF OK 712 771 734 2217
29 Sofia Klasson Hestra IF 821 678 718 2217
30 Elin Svensson OK Älme 661 758 796 2215
31 Rikke Ingesen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 808 765 491 2064
32 Johanna Nilsson Kungälvs OK 669 627 730 2026
33 Ella Nordström Kils OK 567 760 694 2021
34 Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 706 616 598 1920
35 Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF 856 831 189 1876
36 Julia Thuresson Burseryds IF 744 504 624 1872
37 Sofia Österman Vänersborgs SK 606 678 584 1868
38 Frida Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 626 639 587 1852
39 Adelina Funke Leksands OK 599 668 582 1849
40 Stina Lindberg OK Djerf 616 608 624 1848
41 Siri Björklund Trollhättans SOK 589 592 655 1836
42 Jenny Perers Korsnäs IF OK 587 642 604 1833
43 Louise Lagerkvist Ronneby OK 656 582 576 1814
44 Lisa Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 455 622 718 1795
45 Thea Hansen Asker SK, NOR 624 583 540 1747
46 Hannele Möller Linköpings OK 594 631 520 1745
47 Tindra Jernström Avesta OK 848 844 1692
48 Sofie Josefsson Anderstorps OK 544 424 713 1681
49 Tuva Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK 400 460 773 1633
50 Frida Zeijlon OK Hällen 317 798 516 1631
51 Tova Ericsson Ronneby OK 539 554 435 1528
52 Emma Billing Hultsfreds OK 519 537 449 1505
53 Ellen Wahlbom OK Orion 265 610 618 1493
54 Alma Liderud Lidköpings VSK 422 643 425 1490
55 Alva Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 804 655 1459
56 Elise Josefsson Anderstorps OK 646 670 122 1438
57 Heidi Fors OK Grip 530 356 526 1412
58 Malva Steen OK Enen 10 628 772 1410
59 Thea Sofie Salvesen Asker SK, NOR 100 714 569 1383
60 Nora Stålberg OK Hällen 489 288 543 1320
61 Märta Blide Lerums SOK 502 327 472 1301
62 Agnes Tönseth Svaide Roma SOK 310 489 433 1232
63 Amy Frank Burseryds IF 707 521 1228
64 Emelie Brudin IFK Moras OK 644 230 351 1225
65 Tova Eriksson OK Djerf 500 295 395 1190
66 Linn Himmelmann Sjövalla FK 328 813 1141
67 Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz IF Rigor 462 611 1073
68 Madeleine Söderlund Lerums SOK 556 505 1061
69 Cassandra Sundström Degerfors OK 440 138 472 1050
70 Erica Olsson OK Djerf 10 458 576 1044
71 Emma Bernerson OK Enen 368 370 300 1038
72 Elinor Delin FK Åsen 230 475 291 996
73 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 981 981
74 Linnéa Gustafsson OK Hällen 100 425 454 979
75 Alma Johansson OK Skogshjortarna 290 100 582 972
76 Linnéa Berg OK Grip 285 361 321 967
77 Lina Erdelius IF Rigor 100 464 357 921
78 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 353 267 281 901
79 Gilda Bjersander Svaide Roma SOK 146 433 320 899
80 Elsa Holmgård Kils OK 898 898
81 Elin Norlin IFK Moras OK 455 140 300 895
82 Lovisa Blomgren SOK Aneby 339 553 892
83 Tilda Gunnarsson Emmaboda Verda OK 308 192 348 848
84 Sofie Persson Härlövs IF 419 422 841
85 Jennie Gustafsson Emmaboda Verda OK 550 185 100 835
86 Malin Nilsson OK Tranan 442 214 171 827
87 Moa Westblad OK Ravinen 817 817
88 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 796 796
89 Emelie Svensson IF Rigor 771 771
90 Isabelle Johansson Anderstorps OK 378 156 237 771
91 Alice Hultin OK Löftan 741 741
92 Emma Karlsson OK Landehof 725 725
93 Tove Persson Mölndal Outdoor IF 700 700
94 Klara Ingelström OK Gynge 215 231 241 687
95 Sofia Johansson OK Skärmen 679 679
96 Tilda Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK 100 565 665
97 Alma Ahlberg Sävedalens AIK 100 546 646
98 Alice Barrefors IK Uven 640 640
99 Maja Kindlund OK Tranan 628 628
100 Anna Herbert Täby OK 627 627
101 Elin Hermansson Kungälvs OK 624 624
102 Karolina Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 100 424 100 624
103 Sofia Eriksson Stora Tuna OK 619 619
104 Emelie Karlsson OK Landehof 590 590
105 Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 100 388 100 588
106 Hanna Boquist IK Uven 577 577
106 Vilma Berger Domnarvets GOIF 577 577
108 Agnes Asp Mölndal Outdoor IF 567 567
109 Tilda Valfridsson FK Åsen 100 140 322 562
110 Katja Dalén Sala OK 100 105 348 553
111 Alma Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 536 536
112 Elin Rydgård Eksjö SOK 299 227 526
113 Emelie Lorén OK Landehof 519 519
114 Ebba Hjertberg IK Ymer 504 10 514
115 Frida Andersson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 512 512
116 Rebecca Eriksson-Brodin IFK Moras OK 293 100 100 493
117 Linn Lugne Kils OK 110 100 269 479
118 Nora Hall Järla Orientering 468 468
119 Bea Wanstadius FK Åsen 100 100 265 465
120 Elina Hanson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 463 463
121 Ebba Helin Axelsson OK Grip 10 100 347 457
122 Linnea Wahlström OK Djerf 255 100 100 455
123 Johanna Wilhelmsson OK Dacke 10 180 249 439
124 Elvira Amolegbe Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 237 100 437
125 Beata Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK 121 100 206 427
126 Victoria Andersson OK Tranan 425 425
127 Rebecca Winsnes Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 421 421
128 Maja Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 412 412
129 Tove Palmborg Leksands OK 100 100 207 407
130 Emelie Björk Leksands OK 100 144 149 393
131 Sara Erlandsson OK Vivill 100 285 385
132 Elin Viker OK Kåre 363 363
133 Andrea Hasselberg Leksands OK 338 10 10 358
134 Evelina Eriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 351 351
135 Kajsa Nilsson Härlövs IF 100 100 134 334
136 Annie Olsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 330 330
136 Julia Elverlind OK Tranan 330 330
138 Fanny Svalin Vänersborgs SK 212 100 312
139 Emma Bengtsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 309 309
140 Rebecka Öhrnell OK Grip 100 100 100 300
140 Fanny Olsson OK Torfinn 100 100 100 300
140 Matilda Rännare Hjobygdens OK 100 100 100 300
143 Sofi Ström OK Skogsvargarna 287 287
144 Matilda Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK 286 286
145 Olivia Lönkvist OK Vivill 269 269
146 Cornelia Lundén Avesta OK 100 161 261
147 Linnea Nilsson Nyköpings OK 253 253
148 Tove Johansson OK Alehof 217 217
149 Elin Gustafsson OK Gynge 100 10 100 210
150 Amanda Nyman Vänersborgs SK 207 207
151 Sofi Andersson IK Gandvik 100 100 200
151 Saga Hjertén IK Gandvik 100 100 200
151 Elin Larsson-Lood IK Gandvik 100 100 200
151 Amanda Mullins Sjövalla FK 100 100 200
151 Ronja Juhlin Gagnefs OK 100 100 200
151 Julia Hjertén IK Gandvik 100 100 200
157 Madelene Nilsson FK Åsen 100 100 200
158 Liv Frendin Uddevalla OK 148 148
159 Sofie Gruvesäter Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 147 147
160 Jessica Grahn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 142 142
161 Julia Rietz OK Gynge 10 100 110
162 Alva Knutsson Rydboholms SK 100 100
162 Alice Camitz Eds SK 100 100
162 Evelina Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK 100 100
162 Elin Lundberg Hestra IF 100 100
162 Kajsa den Braver OK Gränsen 100 100
162 Alma Laudon Vännäs OK 100 100
162 Elin Johansson Främmestads IK 100 100
162 Jonna Mattsson Bredareds IF 100 100
162 Elin Edström Bottnaryds IF 100 100
162 Anna Hagstrand Burseryds IF 100 100
162 Jennifer Blixt Uddevalla OK 100 100
173 Johanna Peterson Falköpings AIK OK 100 100
173 Emelie Holmsbo OK Orinto 100 100
175 Vilma Carlson OK Gläntan 10 10
175 Alva Villebeck Uddevalla OK 10 10
175 Isabella Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 10 10
175 Lisa Dammvik Stora Tuna OK 10 10

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK 965 1000 986 2951
2 Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 1000 968 977 2945
3 Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 946 902 1000 2848
4 Tilla Farnes Hennum Asker SK, NOR 956 931 928 2815
5 Hanna Lindström OK Tranan 871 920 980 2771
6 Johanna Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 892 938 907 2737
7 Jonna Fors OK Grip 952 858 917 2727
8 Lovisa Martinsson OK Tyr 956 820 943 2719
9 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker SK, NOR 952 829 904 2685
10 Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker SK, NOR 813 920 914 2647
11 Mirjam Dalén Sala OK 931 769 886 2586
12 Matilda Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 907 761 865 2533
13 Tova Olsson Grycksbo IF OK 845 848 832 2525
14 Kajsa Mattsson OK Kåre 853 882 780 2515
15 Emma Hagrot Täby OK 812 850 762 2424
16 Emma Kindbom IF Hagen 886 662 786 2334
17 Linnea Gustafsson OK Gynge 777 813 742 2332
18 Filippa Andersson Lidköpings VSK 836 777 694 2307
19 Elin Lundqvist Nybro OK 783 723 789 2295
20 Margrethe Wisløff Asker SK, NOR 798 648 829 2275
21 Tova Stål Västerbergslagens OL 739 854 672 2265
22 Klara Djerf Lerums SOK 619 875 767 2261
23 Lovisa Torstensson Emmaboda Verda OK 859 577 782 2218
24 Clara Cox Lerums SOK 833 566 806 2205
25 Alva Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 847 700 617 2164
26 Erika Duhlbo IFK Moras OK 786 696 652 2134
27 Olivia Nilsson OK Älme 800 435 811 2046
28 Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK 809 505 683 1997
29 Helena Hagström Falkenbergs OK 780 632 580 1992
30 Alice Axelsson Mullsjö SOK 312 702 913 1927
31 Fanny Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 731 608 566 1905
32 Linnea Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK 599 425 837 1861
33 Malin Jansson Hjobygdens OK 667 611 548 1826
34 Tove Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 10 933 877 1820
35 Matilda Melén OK Kåre 769 605 426 1800
36 Lina Landergren Hestra IF 849 863 1712
37 Gabriella Bergander Eksjö SOK 836 874 1710
38 Sara Hägnander Lidköpings VSK 931 753 10 1694
39 Maria Eriksson Eds SK 666 412 599 1677
40 Moa M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 594 406 672 1672
41 Moa Kuhlin Göteborg-Majorna OK 816 793 1609
42 Sara Kindlund OK Tranan 880 688 1568
43 Frida Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 564 281 673 1518
44 Saga Backteman Lerums SOK 789 683 1472
45 Tove Lind OK Lindéna 256 581 584 1421
46 Jonna Halonen Fjärås AIK 655 739 1394
47 Emma Nilsson OK Tranan 858 523 1381
48 Emma Falk OK Grip 381 507 475 1363
49 Amanda Halvarson Leksands OK 521 404 434 1359
50 Sara Gunnarsson OK Älgen 588 706 1294
51 Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 629 646 1275
52 Astrid Einarsson Tormestorps IF 573 648 1221
53 Cecilia Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 308 535 354 1197
54 Lovisa Nilsson FK Göingarna 509 308 369 1186
55 Linnea Larsson Ulricehamns OK 697 474 1171
56 Emma Widell OK Skogshjortarna 566 586 10 1162
57 Malin Fritzell Mullsjö SOK 563 100 465 1128
58 Ellen Broman OK Roslagen 517 598 1115
59 Rebecka Salenbäck Kristinehamns OK 597 177 280 1054
60 Gabriella Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 968 968
61 Ella Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 944 944
62 Cecilia Winqvist OK Djerf 511 163 195 869
63 Lisa Johansson OK Tranan 850 10 860
64 Lina Pålsson Kungälvs OK 847 847
65 Emma Himmelmann Sjövalla FK 846 846
66 Kajsa Jungbjer Göteborg-Majorna OK 794 794
67 Elvira Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 789 789
68 Emelie Roos OK Landehof 538 220 10 768
69 Hanna Åberg OK Landehof 740 740
70 Mimmi Dahlberg Bredaryds SOK 736 736
71 Stina Gustås Linköpings OK 10 709 719
72 Agnes Spånér Göteborg-Majorna OK 688 10 698
73 Lina Lundberg Istrums SK 673 673
74 Linnéa Sjölander OK Gynge 359 100 167 626
75 Elvira Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 312 100 163 575
76 Amelia Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 562 562
77 Klara Wassenius Uddevalla OK 544 544
78 Ebba Bengtsson OK Lindéna 117 312 109 538
79 Izabel Wikner Zienkiewicz IF Rigor 520 520
80 Julia Blom Frölunda OL 486 486
81 Julia Ström Ulricehamns OK 449 449
82 Elin Voksepp OK Skogshjortarna 100 330 430
83 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF 100 100 196 396
84 Emma Renberg Sävedalens AIK 384 384
85 Tyra Mellin Svaide Roma SOK 307 10 10 327
86 Wilma Jansson Vänersborgs SK 239 239
87 Sanna Fredriksson Degerfors OK 10 100 100 210
88 Anna Andersson IK Gandvik 100 100 200
89 Emma Holmberg Jönköpings OK 166 166
90 Matilda Romin Gotlands Bro OK 100 10 110
91 Johanna Sörqvist Bredareds IF 100 100
91 Clara Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 100 100
93 Lina Sundqvist OK Tranan 100 100
94 Vilma Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 10 10
94 Evelyn Palenryd OK Lindéna 10 10

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK 920 902 882 2704
3 Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 883 891 902 2676
4 Jennie Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 933 751 943 2627
5 Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 771 810 834 2415
6 Louise Borg OK Enen 715 896 789 2400
7 Therese Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 709 742 887 2338
8 Emilia Henrysson Tibro OK 777 716 773 2266
9 Lisa Borssén OK Kroppefjäll 736 619 688 2043
10 Maria Mickelåker Andrarums IF 658 645 575 1878
11 Linnéa Bäckström Hestra IF 958 893 1851
12 Alicia Cobo Caballero Istrums SK 691 889 1580
13 Beatrice Edgren Hultsfreds OK 653 297 595 1545
14 Sandra Nilsson FK Åsen 336 396 504 1236
15 Stina Backlund Gudhems IF 538 227 396 1161
16 Ingerlise Eriksen Eds SK 125 100 682 907
17 Karin Aneland-Thern OK Skogshjortarna 890 890
18 Camilla Nilsson OK Torfinn 517 100 260 877
19 Louise Göthfors Göteborg-Majorna OK 867 867
20 Hanna Persson Göteborg-Majorna OK 841 841
21 Emelie Svalin Vänersborgs SK 840 840
22 Niamh O’Boyle Göteborg-Majorna OK 835 835
23 Linda Hallberg Bredareds IF 835 835
24 Sofia Ebermark Älvsby IF OK 786 786
25 Ida-Maria Svensson Sävedalens AIK 777 777
26 Marie-Louise Axenborg Göteborg-Majorna OK 772 772
27 Sandra Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 344 372 716
28 Elin Hamrefors OK Landehof 694 694
29 Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 688 688
30 Ann-Sofie Larsson Örkelljunga FK 667 667
31 Desiré Rex OK Landehof 644 644
32 Ylva Gunnarsdotter Tenhults SOK 631 631
33 Maria Klamfelt Tibro OK 595 595
34 Sandra Laas OK Skogshjortarna 529 529
35 Karin Johansson Lidköpings VSK 477 477
36 Marie Jinnemo Hjärnarps GH OL 387 387
37 Sofie Iderup Göteborgs SK 217 217
38 Cecilia Karlsson Göteborgs SK 216 216
39 Hannah Peterson OK Torfinn 100 100 200
40 Linda Jinnemo Hjärnarps GH OL 147 147
41 Linda Stenholm Mullsjö SOK 100 100
41 Elin Billestedt OK Gipen 100 100
43 Ingrid Jansson OK Kroppefjäll 100 100

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 Viktor Svensk Stora Tuna OK 927 1000 1000 2927
2 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 1000 922 996 2918
3 Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK 818 934 936 2688
4 Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK 924 799 813 2536
5 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 794 826 813 2433
6 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 747 816 852 2415
7 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 752 704 919 2375
8 Alexander Roos OK Landehof 681 827 817 2325
9 Albin Rieem Lindgren Visborgs OK 712 760 817 2289
10 Hugo Setthagen OK Tranan 804 636 836 2276
11 Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 705 669 871 2245
12 August Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 712 711 709 2132
13 Casper Hedar OK Tor 658 683 789 2130
14 Petter Leibe Bergstedt Markbygdens OK 759 630 735 2124
15 Gustav Ohlin OK Tranan 695 705 692 2092
16 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 653 663 716 2032
17 Sondre Ytterbø Asker SK, NOR 670 660 689 2019
18 Karl Petersén OK Njudung 659 527 806 1992
19 Felix Drejmo OK Landehof 639 758 588 1985
20 Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 814 463 696 1973
21 Nils Körle OK Landehof 760 550 653 1963
22 Olle Leibe Bergstedt Markbygdens OK 703 483 759 1945
23 Mattias Levin Svaide Roma SOK 678 558 700 1936
24 Duncan Robertson Svaide Roma SOK 505 661 763 1929
25 Gustav Åman OK Vilse 87 452 632 782 1866
26 Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 629 564 672 1865
27 Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 671 579 614 1864
28 Elias Torstensson Emmaboda Verda OK 671 697 487 1855
29 Albin Toll OK Njudung 651 519 646 1816
30 Emil Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 727 272 782 1781
31 Melker Andersson FK Göingarna 617 697 450 1764
32 Anton Karlsson Mariestads FK 612 434 659 1705
33 Oscar Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK 575 504 556 1635
34 Andreas Johansson Lidköpings VSK 680 282 648 1610
35 Albin Berger Domnarvets GOIF 671 335 603 1609
36 Erik Thoresson Andrarums IF 436 562 556 1554
37 Hugo Ström Ulricehamns OK 768 728 1496
38 Gustav Östensson OK Tranan 542 364 582 1488
39 Alfred Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK 702 776 1478
40 Lukas Gustafsson IK Ymer 538 439 459 1436
41 Hampus Andersson Lidköpings VSK 629 100 698 1427
42 Erik Hogedal Göteborg-Majorna OK 664 737 1401
43 Rasmus Fjordside Sävedalens AIK 557 100 629 1286
44 Arvid Aronsson OK Kroppefjäll 191 476 618 1285
45 Per Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 485 739 1224
46 Jacob Österman Vänersborgs SK 594 612 1206
47 Viktor Zetterlund Vänersborgs SK 547 648 1195
48 Måns M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 100 538 549 1187
49 Tobias Erixon OK Kullingshof 486 688 1174
50 Brian Ahlm Andrarums IF 540 100 506 1146
51 Melker Elofsson OK Njudung 565 562 1127
52 Oskar Lundberg Hestra IF 149 373 582 1104
53 Felix Bäckstäde Visborgs OK 427 100 541 1068
54 Max Persson OK Skogsfalken 538 528 1066
55 Oliver Eriksson Emmaboda Verda OK 351 370 342 1063
56 Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 512 525 1037
57 Mattias Österdahl Visborgs OK 10 548 476 1034
58 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 239 213 567 1019
59 Samuel Eriksson Eds SK 100 500 402 1002
60 Daniel Knutsson Lerums SOK 393 543 936
61 Olle Elfström OK Orinto 301 140 482 923
62 Oskar Källman OK Hällen 299 100 510 909
63 Max Kärvhag OK Skogsfalken 328 100 426 854
64 Erik Ingemarsson Hestra IF 100 297 454 851
65 Gustav Graas Domnarvets GOIF 365 108 338 811
66 Markus Delin Ryda SK 242 100 463 805
67 Oliver Sandberg Lidköpings VSK 129 121 553 803
68 Joel Hellman Sjövalla FK 272 499 771
69 Fabian Andersson Andrarums IF 170 100 469 739
70 Nils Grimbeck Sävedalens AIK 240 495 735
71 Simon Brovall Gällstadbygdens SOK 222 504 726
72 Karl Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 156 463 100 719
73 Ludvig Carlbom Ulricehamns OK 323 100 277 700
74 Jesper Lagerberg Sävedalens AIK 144 489 633
75 Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 620 620
76 Linus Boström OK Alehof 614 614
77 Felix Finsrud Asker SK, NOR 100 100 383 583
78 Ian Bjersander Svaide Roma SOK 10 195 378 583
79 Karl Olsson IFK Göteborg 10 538 548
80 Filip Brodén Leksands OK 100 100 338 538
81 Johan Holmberg IF Hagen 429 100 529
82 Edvin Karlsson Kungälvs OK 171 333 10 514
83 Viktor Petersson OK Skogsfalken 144 100 258 502
84 Edvin Nilsson Kungälvs OK 143 241 100 484
85 Erik Larsson Åmåls OK 100 100 262 462
86 Edvin Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 257 104 100 461
87 Emil Eksberg Rydboholms SK 247 100 100 447
88 Fabian Mellberg Svaide Roma SOK 239 100 100 439
89 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 100 335 435
90 Oscar Wall Jungbjer Göteborgs SK 433 433
91 Oscar Thornell Surahammars SOK 100 151 182 433
92 Mathias Ohlsson Ärla IF 153 100 169 422
93 Elvis Hammarklo Sjövalla FK 100 320 420
94 Albin Falsen Lindqvist OK Klyftamo 100 100 204 404
95 Hannes Rosendahl IF Marin Väst 400 400
96 Oskar Ekman OK Kullingshof 393 393
97 Johan Winbladh Lunds OK 387 387
98 Oliwer Molin Degerfors OK 186 100 100 386
99 Oscar Hasselberg Sävedalens AIK 100 260 360
100 Axel Eriksson OK Löftan 100 100 143 343
101 Axel Berglund Ulricehamns OK 338 338
102 Viktor Le Claire FK Herkules 318 318
103 William Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK 100 100 100 300
103 Teodor Lundborg Hjobygdens OK 100 100 100 300
103 Elias Andersson Degerfors OK 100 100 100 300
103 Gabriel Håkansson Ronneby OK 100 100 100 300
103 Oscar Nyqvist Säffle OK 100 100 100 300
103 Gustav Bohman OK Orinto 100 100 100 300
103 Ville Thorburn Fontell OK Enen 100 100 100 300
103 Casper Bartoldsson FK Friskus-Varberg 100 100 100 300
103 Lukas Andren Tibro OK 100 100 100 300
103 Christoffer Wall Mariestads FK 100 100 100 300
103 Adrian Andersson Degerfors OK 100 100 100 300
114 Adam Olsson Sjövalla FK 190 100 290
115 Daniel Enqvist Tibro OK 183 100 283
116 Emil Ravakko Sävedalens AIK 275 275
117 Mattias Lauri FK Herkules 238 238
118 Martin Gruvesäter Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 212 212
119 Edvin Borne Frölunda OL 210 210
120 Niklas Gudinge Svaide Roma SOK 10 100 100 210
121 Lucas Laagen Lidköpings VSK 100 100 10 210
122 Isac Persson OK Gränsen 100 100 200
122 Edvin Larsson Vänersborgs SK 100 100 200
122 Hugo Holmsbo OK Orinto 100 100 200
122 Lukas Magnerfelt Falköpings AIK OK 100 100 200
122 Henrik Hallberg Falköpings AIK OK 100 100 200
122 Clas Wullf Norgren Gällstadbygdens SOK 100 100 200
122 Alexander Mayer IF Rigor 100 100 200
122 Joakim Classon Frölunda OL 100 100 200
122 Ole Henrik Woxholth Asker SK, NOR 100 100 200
131 Elias Larsson OK Enen 100 100 200
131 Fabian Andersson Ronneby OK 100 100 200
131 Christofer Balkow OK Orinto 100 100 200
134 Jacob Grahn IK Uven 199 199
135 Eric Johansson Alvesta SOK 152 152
136 William Wassenius Uddevalla OK 141 141
137 Hannes Veith Burseryds IF 100 100
137 Simon Kringstad Värend GN OL 100 100
137 Alfred Östergren Alvesta SOK 100 100
137 Joshua Ruttledge Markbygdens OK 100 100
137 Melvin Nilsson Härlövs IF 100 100
137 Marcus Fransson Ronneby OK 100 100
137 Ludvig Linder OK Orinto 100 100
137 Erik Wismén Mullsjö SOK 100 100
137 Alfred Ander Istrums SK 100 100
137 Hugo Almqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 100 100
137 Alfred Tengroth Ryda SK 100 100
137 John Persson Fjärås AIK 100 100
137 David Johansson IK Dran 100 100
137 Felix Kinde Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
137 Simon Gårdsby Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
137 Gustav Kalander Frölunda OL 100 100
137 Jona Haggärde Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100
137 David Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 100 100
137 Wilmer Holmqvist Sjövalla FK 100 100
137 Erik Johansson OK Alehof 100 100
137 Alfred Sandell Hestra IF 100 100
137 Axel Edström Bottnaryds IF 100 100
159 David Wallander Brattås CK 10 10

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 August Mollén OK Denseln 998 948 1000 2946
2 Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen 975 1000 927 2902
3 Erik Herne OK Ravinen 1000 986 897 2883
4 Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 951 977 905 2833
5 Isac Ericsson Växjö OK 952 853 835 2640
6 Elias Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 925 826 802 2553
7 Simon Harden FK Boken 832 817 826 2475
8 Johan Westly Asker SK, NOR 934 802 688 2424
9 Olle Sörqvist Markbygdens OK 845 758 795 2398
10 Emil Karlsson Hestra IF 757 847 759 2363
11 William Lundstedt Mullsjö SOK 866 744 729 2339
12 Olof Skoglund Kils OK 925 717 695 2337
13 Daniel Bogren IF Hagen 804 754 759 2317
14 Sander Arntzen Asker SK, NOR 859 754 697 2310
15 Marcus Carlsson IF Hagen 749 925 501 2175
16 Gustav Runefors Växjö OK 817 730 610 2157
17 Elias Andersson Värend GN OL 646 790 677 2113
18 Hampus Nyström IF Hagen 773 664 658 2095
19 Hannes Svahn OK Ravinen 620 704 683 2007
20 Carl Holmberg IF Hagen 739 564 688 1991
21 Simon Sjöberg Västerbergslagens OL 768 644 564 1976
22 Johannes Öhgren Karlsbyhedens IK 688 633 649 1970
23 Axel Åkesson Markbygdens OK 750 633 516 1899
24 Henrik Fredriksen Aas Asker SK, NOR 714 615 543 1872
25 Oscar Widenfalk OK Kåre 680 576 615 1871
26 Filip Andersson Hultsfreds OK 669 682 481 1832
27 Martin Lamm Frölunda OL 680 523 620 1823
28 Joel Plumppu Bredareds IF 649 626 526 1801
29 Hampus Lindman Nässjö OK 817 542 432 1791
30 Lukas Katvala OK Älgen 692 391 583 1666
31 Olle Hedman IF Hagen 10 899 747 1656
32 Filip Svensson OK Löftan 654 504 495 1653
33 Gabriel Sturesson Lerums SOK 529 628 437 1594
34 Anton Johansson Glivesson Ronneby OK 496 469 626 1591
35 Vegard Løvli Asker SK, NOR 671 396 503 1570
36 Trygve Myhr Asker SK, NOR 627 352 561 1540
37 Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 640 425 464 1529
38 Anders Björklund Trollhättans SOK 669 10 741 1420
39 Viktor Wallin Korsnäs IF OK 547 418 452 1417
40 Gustav Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 657 388 354 1399
41 Axel Blom Frölunda OL 736 647 10 1393
42 Emil Arvidsson Säterbygdens OK 612 398 336 1346
43 Wilmer Brodén Leksands OK 563 123 617 1303
44 Tim Konradsson IK Omega 522 281 478 1281
45 Gustav Nyman Vänersborgs SK 633 631 1264
46 Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt Ärla IF 739 469 10 1218
47 Per Wisløff Asker SK, NOR 10 503 679 1192
48 Filip Jungert Mariestads FK 570 128 482 1180
49 Lucas Granberg OK Kåre 385 374 411 1170
50 Gustav Stål Västerbergslagens OL 447 633 1080
51 Anton Hansson OK Djerf 353 354 373 1080
52 Jakob Ingström Bottnaryds IF 468 598 1066
53 John Granath Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb 405 345 309 1059
54 Edvin Johnsson Svaide Roma SOK 578 123 350 1051
55 Filip Bengtsson OK Lindéna 302 361 373 1036
56 Simon Freyland SOK Aneby 423 335 261 1019
57 Mathias Blomster Ronneby OK 476 518 994
58 Måns Persson Andrarums IF 410 100 474 984
59 Erik Olsson OK Kåre 350 352 276 978
60 Oscar Roos SOK Träff 728 142 100 970
61 Olle Svangren Gotlands Bro OK 565 286 100 951
62 Oscar Johansson OK Dacke 926 926
63 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 912 912
64 Rasmus Virgin Gotlands Bro OK 345 307 253 905
65 Frank Sandgren OK Klyftamo 486 100 296 882
66 Edvin Nordström Täby OK 844 844
67 Andreas Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 839 839
68 Albin Andersson Tullinge SK 835 835
69 Filip Rosjö Jönköpings OK 831 831
70 Joakim Björkegren Gotlands Bro OK 527 190 100 817
71 Andreas Jonsson OK Orion 805 805
72 Niklas Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 802 802
73 Wilmer Forsgren Tidaholm SOK Sisu 377 100 284 761
74 Rasmus Håkansson OK Klyftamo 467 10 283 760
75 Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK 755 755
76 Erik Lindström OK Tranan 729 729
77 Emil Björnlinger IK Vista 727 727
78 Martin Danielsson OK Kåre 524 100 100 724
79 Emil Auselius Bredaryds SOK 721 721
80 Oskar Forsberg Tullinge SK 719 719
81 Ludvig Waktel Svaide Roma SOK 342 100 270 712
82 Hugo Thorell OK Ravinen 702 702
83 Carl Carlsson Nyköpings OK 690 690
83 Ludvig Ek Nyköpings OK 690 690
85 Olof Blide Lerums SOK 368 113 200 681
86 Elias Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 663 663
87 Axel Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll 662 662
87 Erik Winbladh Lunds OK 662 662
89 Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 661 661
90 Edvin Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 646 646
91 Oskar Carlsson Kvillebyns SK 206 100 336 642
92 Johan Giberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 633 633
93 Oscar Nilsson Alvesta SOK 428 100 100 628
94 Emil Pettersson OK Dacke 619 619
95 Filip Johansson Trollhättans SOK 601 601
96 Isak Hertin Västerviks OK 596 596
97 Anton Karlsson Emmaboda Verda OK 109 470 579
98 Simon Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 120 459 579
99 Johan Grahn IK Uven 574 574
100 Isak Källsmyr OK Kullingshof 371 100 100 571
101 Viktor Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 556 556
102 Johan Hjelmér Sjövalla FK 100 451 551
103 Oskar Enges Attunda OK 521 521
104 Gabriel Blad OK Kullingshof 319 100 100 519
105 Johan Cahlin IF Marin Väst 509 509
106 Oscar Stomberg IF Hagen 491 491
107 Mattis Abrahamsson Markbygdens OK 366 100 466
108 Oscar Ehrnborn Andrarums IF 249 100 100 449
109 Daniel Glimtén OK Löftan 218 100 100 418
110 Emil Andersson Haninge SOK 393 393
111 Nils Ahlqvist Visborgs OK 135 100 100 335
112 Carl Ekbring Kexholms SK 319 319
112 Hugo Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 319 319
114 Eric Berlin Trollhättans SOK 304 304
115 Erik Lund Stenungsunds OK 302 302
116 André Varga OK Torfinn 100 100 100 300
116 Jonas Lennartsson Rydboholms SK 100 100 100 300
116 Fabian Kellersson Andrarums IF 100 100 100 300
116 Joel Andersson Mariestads FK 100 100 100 300
116 Marcus Sjöberg OK Djerf 100 100 100 300
116 Axel Jemsson Värend GN OL 100 100 100 300
116 Jonathan Lind OK Lindéna 100 100 100 300
123 Jonas Planck IK Gandvik 298 298
124 Hugo Andersson OK Djerf 185 100 10 295
125 Axel Lindeberg Västerviks OK 291 291
126 Rasmus Nordgren OK Kåre 191 100 291
127 Hjalmar Niemi Emmaboda Verda OK 182 100 282
128 Jesper Malmberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 263 263
129 Nathan Hassler Uddevalla OK 254 254
130 Nils Hammar FK Herkules 252 252
131 Axel Kudinoff OK Södertörn 249 249
132 Gustav Merlander Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 216 216
133 Teodor Danielsson Istrums SK 212 212
134 Simon Wester OK Djerf 100 10 100 210
135 Isak Wideskott Sjövalla FK 100 100 200
135 Leo Ånestrand IFK Göteborg 100 100 200
137 Samuel Håkansson Ronneby OK 100 100 200
138 Hannes Karlsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 100 100 200
139 Felix Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 191 191
140 Kalle Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 174 174
141 Oliver Fransson Lee OK Alehof 125 125
142 Fredrik Johansson Ronneby OK 10 100 110
143 Lukas Arkäng Tullinge SK 102 102
144 Jens Schenström OK Gläntan 100 100
144 Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100
144 Fritiof Andersson OK Landehof 100 100
144 Albin Thorsson Kungälvs OK 100 100
144 Emil Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 100 100
144 Martin Linden OK Landehof 100 100
144 Johan Björck IK Uven 100 100
144 Oskar Olander IK Uven 100 100
144 Alvin Martinsson Grbic Mölndal Outdoor IF 100 100
144 Sam Källman Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
144 Leo Pruth IK Hakarpspojkarna 100 100
144 Tobias Erixon OK Kullingshof 100 100
144 Adam Sethson Bredareds IF 100 100
144 Benjamin Pauli Istrums SK 100 100
144 Petter Hinder Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
159 Felix Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
160 Jonas Lauri FK Herkules 10 10
161 Klas Johansson OK Tranan 10 10

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 Isac Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 1000 983 1000 2983
2 Filip Jacobsson Degerfors OK 964 1000 962 2926
3 Henning Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 931 953 989 2873
4 Vegard Gulbrandsen Asker SK, NOR 961 881 934 2776
5 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen 910 841 920 2671
6 Henrik Johannesson Ronneby OK 826 861 906 2593
7 Alexander Wiklund Finspångs SOK 893 795 880 2568
8 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 794 806 941 2541
9 Daniel Andersson OK Löftan 858 770 913 2541
10 Johan Lamm Frölunda OL 828 828 863 2519
11 Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 839 808 869 2516
12 André Andersson Västerbergslagens OL 805 892 740 2437
13 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir Asker SK, NOR 844 883 704 2431
14 Ludvig Holmberg OK Tranan 834 693 892 2419
15 Jesper Lindström IF Hagen 904 678 820 2402
16 Martin Mörsell OK Kåre 769 841 736 2346
17 Loke Agmarken Halmstad OK 850 685 797 2332
18 Isak Åberg Korsnäs IF OK 805 667 857 2329
19 Tim Olsson Brattås CK 768 834 692 2294
20 Carl Strandby SOK Träff 756 705 800 2261
21 John Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 716 679 844 2239
22 Rikard Holmström Västerbergslagens OL 790 634 771 2195
23 Eric Danielsson OK Kåre 680 697 817 2194
24 Hampus Larsson FK Göingarna 734 673 786 2193
25 Robin Svennberg Degerfors OK 799 583 783 2165
26 Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK 750 608 757 2115
27 Axel Jutterström IFK Moras OK 735 613 760 2108
28 Jakob Höst Hjärnarps GH OL 722 502 816 2040
29 Fredrik Norlin IFK Moras OK 742 620 678 2040
30 Fritjof Axelsson FK Göingarna 627 533 824 1984
31 Amadeus Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 622 577 711 1910
32 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 912 976 10 1898
33 Tim Lundberg Mullsjö SOK 564 591 682 1837
34 Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 100 854 863 1817
35 Alexander Graad Ronneby OK 578 487 692 1757
36 Joel Karlsson Kvillebyns SK 487 500 685 1672
37 Ola Løvald Bråten Asker SK, NOR 792 834 10 1636
38 Adam Broberg IF Rigor 747 100 752 1599
39 Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 836 10 725 1571
40 Emil Karlsson Kvillebyns SK 327 399 743 1469
41 Eric Jansson OK Tranan 702 765 1467
42 Martin Skyggeson OK Nackhe 687 138 622 1447
43 Erik Svensson OK Klyftamo 517 100 817 1434
44 Fabian Steen OK Enen 638 774 10 1422
45 David Levin Svaide Roma SOK 298 551 524 1373
46 Vilhelm Melkstam Lerums SOK 564 313 420 1297
47 Erik Berglund OK Kåre 526 100 670 1296
48 Jesper Hedar OK Tor 429 459 402 1290
49 Immanuel Stensöta Frölunda OL 596 100 592 1288
50 Jonathan Björk Leksands OK 218 478 551 1247
51 Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 617 626 1243
52 Eric Carlsson Kvillebyns SK 364 347 484 1195
53 Karl Palm Lerums SOK 298 323 513 1134
54 Oscar Sjöberg Västerbergslagens OL 497 100 471 1068
55 Carl Jungert Mariestads FK 290 291 437 1018
56 Axel Rydgård Eksjö SOK 391 610 1001
57 Elias Pontén Stora Tuna OK 10 356 593 959
58 August Bengtsson OK Nackhe 436 483 919
59 Eric Rosjö Jönköpings OK 888 888
60 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven 887 887
61 Rickard Olsson Tibro OK 883 883
62 Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 854 10 10 874
63 Olle Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 864 864
64 Arvid Claesson Jönköpings OK 855 855
65 Albin Henrysson OK Dacke 242 541 783
66 Joel Gunnarsson Emmaboda Verda OK 406 10 324 740
67 Aron Hugoson Kvillebyns SK 100 100 528 728
68 Markus Pettersson Vänersborgs SK 10 10 667 687
69 Joel Leander OK Landehof 664 664
70 Anders Magnusson OK Landehof 622 622
71 Douglas Fransson Lee OK Alehof 616 616
72 Axel Forsman FK Herkules 577 577
73 Martin Lund Stenungsunds OK 567 567
74 Simon Olausson OK Tranan 554 554
75 Ola Löseth Falköpings AIK OK 491 491
76 Emil Johansson Bredareds IF 489 489
77 Simon Bernerson OK Enen 162 201 100 463
78 Samuel Henningsson OK Löftan 433 433
79 Anton Boyertson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 422 422
80 Joakim Eriksen Eds SK 100 316 416
81 Carl Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 405 405
82 Oliver Malmqvist Bottnaryds IF 291 10 301
83 Joakim Handin OK Löftan 100 100 100 300
84 Lukas Danielsson Västerbergslagens OL 10 241 10 261
85 Anton Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 100 100 200
85 Anton Håkansson OK Vilse 87 100 100 200
87 John Sandell Hestra IF 160 10 170
88 Jonathan Almgren Borås GIF 100 100
88 Lucas Fosse Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
88 Sven Axelsson Rydboholms SK 100 100
88 Simon Abrahamsson Rydboholms SK 100 100
88 Lukas Enarsson OK Löftan 100 100
88 Albin Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
88 Marcus Mathiason Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
95 Gustav Öhgren Karlsbyhedens IK 10 10 10 30
96 Morten Laagen Lidköpings VSK 10 10

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
8/11
9/11
10/11
Totalt
1 Raffael Huber Göteborg-Majorna OK 1000 997 1000 2997
2 Johan Högstrand Markbygdens OK 987 1000 961 2948
3 Andreas Höye Göteborg-Majorna OK 990 912 991 2893
4 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 985 970 933 2888
5 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 915 969 957 2841
6 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 949 976 884 2809
7 Anton Nilsson OK Tranan 969 899 930 2798
8 Erik Berzell Attunda OK 927 843 876 2646
9 Robbie Anderson Göteborg-Majorna OK 911 806 888 2605
10 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 915 732 881 2528
11 Martin Hunhammar Bromma-Vällingby SOK 915 896 705 2516
12 Marcus Wadell Ulricehamns OK 789 892 795 2476
13 Mattias Johansson IFK Moras OK 886 813 772 2471
14 Carl Boman Västerås SOK 835 812 803 2450
15 Gustav Hindér Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 854 877 705 2436
16 Victor Flingmark Uddevalla OK 827 772 776 2375
17 Ludvig Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 815 794 763 2372
18 Johan Sandlund OK Njudung 817 796 756 2369
19 Robert Wetterlöf OK Pan-Kristianstad 788 775 774 2337
20 Felix Persson OK Skogsfalken 754 776 632 2162
21 Gabriel Bengtsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 752 643 717 2112
22 Erik Classon OK Orinto 920 894 1814
23 Albin Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 906 872 10 1788
24 Johan Celander Kristinehamns OK 702 451 583 1736
25 Martin Delin Skåneslättens OL 786 236 651 1673
26 Jesper Sjögren OK Kullingshof 827 839 1666
27 Arvid Henriksson Järla Orientering 817 817 10 1644
28 Johan Hagström Falkenbergs OK 638 454 534 1626
29 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 830 776 1606
30 Linus Landergren Hestra IF 807 786 1593
31 Mattias Olofsson OK Enen 649 602 335 1586
32 Joel Andersson IK Gandvik 634 322 525 1481
33 Joakim Gustafsson Tibro OK 537 370 455 1362
34 Hirokazu Osaki Göteborg-Majorna OK 650 664 1314
35 Oskar Pettersson OK Njudung 691 10 566 1267
36 Benoit Dumas IK Vikings OK 492 183 517 1192
37 Christoffer Ohlsson Uddevalla OK 618 519 1137
38 Morgan Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK 541 528 1069
39 Emanuel Strid OK Torfinn 460 257 340 1057
40 Klas Bringert Katrineholms OK 676 335 1011
41 Tomas Johansson Vänersborgs SK 523 467 990
42 Rasmus Steen OK Enen 468 100 411 979
43 Jan Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 571 333 10 914
44 Johan Törnroth Hjobygdens OK 891 891
45 Andreas Karlsson Sävedalens AIK 418 222 225 865
46 Martin Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 861 861
47 Andréas Thern OK Skogshjortarna 854 854
48 Erik Jonsson Hestra IF 848 848
49 Richard Sjöholm OK Pan-Kristianstad 795 795
50 Lars Lundström IF Hallby SOK 787 787
51 Johan Sandström Trollhättans SOK 780 780
52 Anders Axenborg Göteborg-Majorna OK 779 779
53 Simon Larsson Markbygdens OK 774 774
54 Fredrik Svensson OK Torfinn 373 142 213 728
55 Erik Hansson Bredareds IF 726 726
56 Erik Nero Mullsjö SOK 699 699
57 Johan Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 699 699
58 Johan Mickelåker Andrarums IF 322 374 696
59 Johan Hinder Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 682 682
60 Johnny Hålsjö Vänersborgs SK 619 619
61 Pontus Jansson Kungälvs OK 582 582
62 Erik Råberg Sävedalens AIK 562 562
63 Filip Barkestedt OK Kullingshof 528 528
64 Oscar Olsson OK Skogsfalken 294 226 520
65 David Djurbäck Sävedalens AIK 493 493
66 William Lundström OK Torfinn 247 112 100 459
67 Kristian Narbro Porath Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 439 439
68 Tommy Bäck OK Kullingshof 435 435
69 David Sällberg FK Åsen 138 100 179 417
70 Anders Sjögren OK Kullingshof 415 415
71 Vidar Eriksson IF Marin Väst 410 410
72 Oskar Nilsson OK Stigen 300 100 400
73 Erik Blomström IK Stern 399 399
74 Robin Öhrn OK Bävern 387 387
75 Karl Gellerman Göteborgs SK 359 359
76 Andreas Claesson OK Kullingshof 313 313
77 Leo Karlsson Forberg OK Vilse 87 100 100 100 300
78 Kristian Anderson Göteborgs SK 233 233
79 Mikael Hall OK Bävern 219 219
80 Conny Erixon OK Kullingshof 216 216
81 Daniel Torstensson Göteborgs SK 176 176
82 Anders Sjöberg OK Reftele 100 100
82 Henrik Roth Hjärnarps GH OL 100 100
84 Simon Andersson OK Kullingshof 100 100
85 Carl-Johan Fredman Hestra IF 100 100
86 Jimmy Andersson OK Kullingshof 10 10
86 Remo Wüst OK Kullingshof 10 10

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2013-11-08 O-Event - Sprint by Night Borås GIF sprint
2013-11-09 O-Event - Downhill sprint Hestra IF sprint
2013-11-10 O-Event - Zoorienteringen IK Ymer sprint

Annonser