På svenska
Products and services
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Event calendar
Sverigelistan
Press results
Forum
Create account
Log in
Vårserien 2014
Print
Final standings after 5 events.
D16
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
100
98
99
(97)
297
1
Tuva Carlsson Wallum
Sävedalens AIK
99
100
98
(96)
297
3
Agnes Spånér
Göteborg-Majorna OK
98
99
(96)
99
296
4
Isabella Lago
Göteborg-Majorna OK
97
95
(89)
98
290
5
Sara Forsberg
IK Uven
97
94
92
283
6
Annie Olsson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
92
99
(90)
91
282
7
Janneke Snijder
IK Uven
90
96
(89)
(88)
94
280
8
Elin Hermansson
Kungälvs OK
90
91
95
276
8
Hanna Boquist
IK Uven
98
86
(86)
92
276
10
Linnéa Bengtsson Creaser
Sävedalens AIK
93
87
(87)
93
273
11
Agnes Asp
Mölndal Outdoor IF
91
88
89
268
12
Hanna Holmgren
Sävedalens AIK
93
85
88
266
13
Märta Blide
Lerums SOK
88
85
87
260
14
Kajsa Jungbjer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
97
100
197
14
Emma Djerf
Lerums SOK
100
97
197
16
Alice Barrefors
IK Uven
96
94
190
17
Emma Karlsson
OK Landehof
95
93
0
188
18
Clara Cox
Lerums SOK
92
95
187
18
Emelie Lorén
OK Landehof
96
91
187
20
Rebecka Persson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
89
95
184
21
Maja Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
84
0
90
174
22
Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
100
100
23
Sofie Gruvesäter
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
94
0
94
23
Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
94
94
25
Moa Kuhlin
Göteborg-Majorna OK
93
93
Saga Backteman
Lerums SOK
0
0
H16
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Martin Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
100
100
(98)
99
299
2
Jonas Lauri
FK Herkules
99
100
97
(96)
(96)
296
3
Albin Claesson
Sävedalens AIK
98
98
98
294
4
Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs
Sjövalla FK
92
99
100
291
5
Edvin Ljungberg
Sjövalla FK
96
94
97
287
6
Axel Forsman
FK Herkules
95
95
95
(92)
285
7
Karl Palm
Lerums SOK
(91)
94
94
95
283
8
Hugo Thunberg
OK Alehof
84
99
96
279
9
Lucas Fosse
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
88
98
92
278
10
Ville Grahn
IK Uven
89
92
94
275
11
Emil Dahlström
FK Herkules
85
97
91
273
12
Carl Börnstedt
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
89
(0)
(88)
93
89
271
13
Albin Söderberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(82)
93
87
88
268
14
Emil Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
83
90
90
263
15
Joel Leander
OK Landehof
94
99
0
193
16
Vilhelm Melkstam
Lerums SOK
96
93
189
17
Immanuel Stensöta
Frölunda OL
87
95
182
18
Johan Olson
IK Uven
100
100
19
Johan Lamm
Frölunda OL
97
0
97
19
Anders Magnusson
OK Landehof
97
97
21
Hjalmar Ljungberg
Sjövalla FK
93
93
21
Albin Thorsson
Kungälvs OK
93
93
23
Olof Blide
Lerums SOK
0
91
91
24
Douglas Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
90
90
25
Jonatan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
86
86
25
Benjamin Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
86
86
Honza Drmota
IK Uven
0
0
D14
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Alva Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
100
100
100
(99)
300
2
Selma Moqvist
Lerums SOK
99
(96)
98
100
297
3
Johanna Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
97
100
99
(96)
(93)
296
4
Ellika Groth
Kungälvs OK
98
99
(95)
(90)
98
295
5
Kajsa Rask
Kungälvs OK
97
99
97
293
6
Frida Andersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
(0)
94
97
96
287
6
Kajsa Carlsson Wallum
Sävedalens AIK
95
98
(92)
94
287
6
Elsa Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK
93
96
98
(0)
287
9
Tilda Melkstam
Lerums SOK
96
93
95
284
10
Elina Hanson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
97
(86)
94
92
283
11
Tove Persson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
91
95
95
281
12
Klara Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
89
93
(89)
91
(89)
273
13
Lisa Börnstedt
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
90
92
90
(89)
272
14
Rebecca Lekberg
Sävedalens AIK
92
94
(82)
84
(83)
270
15
Johanna Wallberg
OK Alehof
89
87
(85)
90
266
16
Anna Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
91
83
91
265
17
Ester Freidlitz
OK Landehof
94
88
(81)
82
264
17
Emelie Rönnborg
IK Uven
86
90
88
(82)
(81)
264
19
Ida Eriksson
OK Landehof
91
(79)
87
85
263
20
Erica Abrahamsson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
88
(78)
88
86
262
21
Tove Johansson
OK Alehof
87
87
(80)
86
(84)
260
22
Matilda Hagstrand
Lerums SOK
92
93
185
23
Alva Bohlin
IFK Göteborg
85
0
88
173
24
Amanda Mullins
Sjövalla FK
87
87
25
Matilda Johannesson
Frölunda OL
86
0
86
26
Clara Berglund Hiltunen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
84
84
27
Klara Grahn
IFK Göteborg
83
83
28
Ella Björck
IK Uven
0
80
80
29
Klara Säfsten
Mölndal Outdoor IF
77
77
H14
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Axel Blom
Frölunda OL
(98)
99
100
100
299
2
Martin Lamm
Frölunda OL
(96)
100
(95)
98
99
297
3
Elias Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
97
99
100
(95)
(95)
296
4
Carl Josefsson
Sävedalens AIK
(93)
(96)
98
99
98
295
5
Samuel Pihlström
OK Landehof
99
98
(96)
97
(97)
294
6
Gabriel Sturesson
Lerums SOK
100
97
(93)
94
(87)
291
7
Erik Hogedal
Göteborg-Majorna OK
95
93
97
(0)
(90)
285
8
Johannes Holmgren
Sävedalens AIK
95
91
96
282
9
Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
(83)
94
91
96
(0)
281
10
Felix Falk
Göteborg-Majorna OK
(84)
(87)
94
93
91
278
10
Johan Hjelmér
Sjövalla FK
92
(88)
(84)
92
94
278
12
Linus Löfgren
Frölunda OL
91
(82)
87
93
271
13
Petter Hinder
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
90
90
88
(88)
268
13
Nils Hammar
FK Herkules
89
89
90
(82)
(85)
268
13
Joel Hellman
Sjövalla FK
(81)
(83)
89
87
92
268
13
Johan Cahlin
IF Marin Väst
88
92
88
268
17
Daniel Holmgren
Sävedalens AIK
92
90
82
264
18
Elvis Hammarklo
Sjövalla FK
85
(85)
(85)
89
89
263
18
Hugo Söderberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
86
91
86
(81)
263
20
Kalle Lundgren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(82)
86
(81)
83
86
255
21
Alvin Martinsson Grbic
Mölndal Outdoor IF
87
81
(0)
85
253
22
Anton Magnusson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
80
82
84
246
23
Markus Grahn
IK Uven
(77)
80
80
80
(80)
240
24
Viktor LeClaire
FK Herkules
75
79
(0)
81
235
25
Adam Olsson
Sjövalla FK
0
86
83
169
26
Isak Wideskott
Sjövalla FK
83
84
167
27
Gustav Kalander
Frölunda OL
79
79
158
28
Johan Grahn
IK Uven
94
0
94
29
Martin Gruvesäter
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
84
84
30
Oliver Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
79
79
31
Lukas Abel
IF Marin Väst
78
78
31
Johan Björck
IK Uven
78
0
78
33
Sam Källman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
76
76
Jesper Lagerberg
Sävedalens AIK
0
0
D12
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Märta Ljungberg
Sjövalla FK
100
(96)
100
100
(100)
300
2
Lovisa Moqvist
Lerums SOK
(98)
100
99
99
(99)
298
3
Jennifer Davidson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
99
99
(95)
98
296
4
Elsa Karlsson
OK Landehof
(95)
98
96
96
290
5
Olivia Asp
IFK Göteborg
97
97
(90)
95
(90)
289
6
Eleonora Alinder
Sjövalla FK
91
(75)
98
97
286
7
Lisa Falk
Göteborg-Majorna OK
96
93
(93)
96
285
8
Maria Logren
Sjövalla FK
92
97
95
284
9
Olivia Lundstedt
Sjövalla FK
94
95
94
(92)
(94)
283
10
Katrin Asplund
Kungälvs OK
94
92
91
(88)
277
11
Sofia Rask
Kungälvs OK
(82)
83
98
94
(83)
275
12
Lisa Wreeby
OK Landehof
83
97
92
272
13
Siri Larsen
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(76)
92
85
89
266
14
Elin Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
88
89
88
(77)
265
15
Maja Ottosson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
90
89
84
263
16
Matilda Åkesson
OK Landehof
(75)
89
86
(78)
87
262
17
Elvira Söderberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(79)
85
81
93
259
18
Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs
Sjövalla FK
85
87
86
258
19
Isabella Hall
Mölndal Outdoor IF
(73)
80
86
91
257
20
Rebecka Pihlström
OK Landehof
87
86
82
(80)
255
21
Emilia Kraft
IK Uven
91
(78)
82
81
254
22
Ella Söderbergh
IFK Göteborg
(71)
87
(76)
79
82
248
23
Lovisa Lago
Göteborg-Majorna OK
82
79
85
246
24
Agnes Bohlin
IFK Göteborg
82
87
76
(75)
245
25
Sanna Lingsten
Mölndal Outdoor IF
74
84
83
241
26
Alina Johnsson
Lerums SOK
78
84
77
239
26
Emilia Grahn
IK Uven
80
81
78
239
28
Vivianne Olsson
Kungälvs OK
72
90
72
234
29
Elsa Asp
Mölndal Outdoor IF
77
77
79
233
30
Hanna Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
93
91
184
31
Thea Fagerström
IFK Göteborg
89
0
90
179
32
Felicia Lorén
OK Landehof
88
88
176
33
Thea Carlund
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
84
83
167
34
Lycka Drakengren
IF Marin Väst
75
85
160
35
Louise Olsson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
70
80
150
36
Marie Asplund
Kungälvs OK
93
93
37
Linn Mauritzson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
86
86
38
Disa Rangert
Kungälvs OK
0
84
84
39
Rakel Hanson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
76
76
40
Tilda Thulin
Kungälvs OK
74
74
41
Sofia Lönnberg
Kungälvs OK
73
73
Elsa Ryberg
Mölndal Outdoor IF
0
0
H12
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Felix Drejmo
OK Landehof
100
100
100
(99)
(100)
300
2
Emil Axelsson
Lerums SOK
99
(0)
97
(96)
100
296
3
Nils Körle
OK Landehof
95
99
100
294
4
Rasmus Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
96
(96)
98
98
(96)
292
5
Jakob Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
97
(95)
96
(95)
98
291
6
Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK
94
97
94
285
6
Albin Nyqvist
OK Landehof
(84)
(90)
99
91
95
285
6
Casper Skepp
Sävedalens AIK
98
94
93
285
6
Filip Klingberg
OK Alehof
98
94
(87)
93
285
10
Linus Boström
OK Alehof
(90)
93
91
94
278
11
Oscar Wall Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
89
91
(83)
97
(0)
277
11
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
(0)
95
85
97
277
13
Hannes Rosendahl
IF Marin Väst
93
(88)
92
(87)
90
275
14
Jona Haggärde
Göteborg-Majorna OK
92
89
(79)
(89)
91
272
15
Gabriel Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
91
84
94
(80)
269
16
Nils Grimbeck
Sävedalens AIK
(82)
90
86
92
268
17
Carl Erixon
IFK Göteborg
87
92
88
267
18
Samuel Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
88
(84)
(82)
88
89
265
19
Edvin Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
82
84
89
255
20
Simon Nordberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
85
86
83
254
21
Mattias Lauri
FK Herkules
79
85
84
(78)
248
22
Oscar Hasselberg
Sävedalens AIK
83
80
83
(79)
246
23
Simon Gårdsby
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(80)
81
81
82
244
23
Zebastian Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
77
87
(70)
80
(77)
244
23
David Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
81
(0)
79
84
244
26
Tobias Undeland
IFK Göteborg
86
77
78
241
27
Erik Johansson
OK Alehof
(76)
78
78
81
(75)
237
27
Edvin Borne
Frölunda OL
79
73
85
237
29
Jacob Grahn
IK Uven
(74)
75
75
(0)
76
226
30
Jonas Olanders
Lerums SOK
74
74
76
(74)
224
31
Wilmer Holmqvist
Sjövalla FK
71
77
73
221
32
Anton Östman
OK Landehof
76
72
72
220
33
Emil Ravakko
Sävedalens AIK
92
87
179
34
Elias Brattberg
OK Landehof
86
0
86
172
35
William Sturesson
Lerums SOK
89
81
170
36
Arvid Persson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
85
82
167
37
Noah Mamani Lindström
Frölunda OL
80
71
151
38
Axel Cullbrand
Mölndal Outdoor IF
73
69
142
39
Arvid Backteman
Lerums SOK
90
90
40
Emil Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
78
78
41
Jacob Pihel
Sjövalla FK
77
0
77
42
Edvin Karlsson
Kungälvs OK
76
76
43
Gustav Kalander
Frölunda OL
75
75
44
Tage Kinell
IFK Göteborg
0
70
70
D10
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Julia Wallberg
OK Alehof
100
(99)
100
100
(93)
300
2
Ida Bengtsson
OK Alehof
99
(96)
99
(99)
100
298
3
Filippa Fagerström
IFK Göteborg
(95)
98
98
99
295
4
Evelina Gårdsby
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
98
97
(92)
(96)
98
293
5
Matilda Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
(93)
(91)
98
95
97
290
6
Emma Karlsson
OK Landehof
97
95
95
(94)
(95)
287
6
Emilia Lundstedt
Sjövalla FK
96
(93)
(93)
97
94
287
8
Elina Reinholdsson
OK Alehof
100
93
91
284
9
Matilda Freidlitz
OK Landehof
92
94
97
(88)
283
10
Molly Granäng
Kungälvs OK
94
92
96
(89)
(92)
282
11
Ebba Näsman
Lerums SOK
90
90
90
270
12
Emma Andblad
OK Landehof
88
88
92
(86)
268
13
Emelie Brattberg
OK Landehof
91
87
89
267
13
Ida Körle
OK Landehof
94
88
85
267
15
Matilda Asp
IFK Göteborg
91
91
84
266
16
Isabel Björkman
Kungälvs OK
89
89
87
(84)
(81)
265
17
Johanna Pihlström
OK Landehof
90
85
87
262
18
Elsa Moqvist
Lerums SOK
(0)
86
90
82
258
19
Simone Snijder
IK Uven
87
84
85
256
20
Maja Axelsson
Lerums SOK
86
83
169
21
Linn Månsson
Kungälvs OK
83
80
163
22
Alice Ottosson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
96
96
23
Agnes Thulin
Kungälvs OK
89
89
24
Matilda Lekberg
Sävedalens AIK
82
82
25
Juni Drakengren
IF Marin Väst
79
79
H10
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Arvid Skepp
Sävedalens AIK
(93)
100
100
100
300
2
Lukas Groth
Kungälvs OK
100
99
99
(88)
298
3
Albin Liljenvall
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
100
99
98
(93)
297
4
Anton Söderberg
IFK Göteborg
98
98
(0)
(93)
99
295
5
Melker Åkesson
OK Landehof
(95)
(95)
97
96
98
291
6
Elias Nordberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
96
93
97
286
7
Gustav Berts
OK Alehof
93
(86)
97
95
285
8
William Rönnborg
IK Uven
96
97
(89)
(88)
91
284
9
Ebbe Holmqvist
Sjövalla FK
89
98
95
(85)
282
10
William Okdahl
FK Herkules
90
(82)
94
91
(84)
275
10
Dante Rangert
Kungälvs OK
94
89
92
275
10
Joel Ringström
OK Landehof
(87)
(85)
91
90
94
275
13
Karl Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK
89
92
(87)
92
273
14
Karl Granfors
OK Landehof
92
83
(81)
96
271
14
Gunnar Fovaeus
Sävedalens AIK
95
81
95
271
16
Lowe Hammar
FK Herkules
84
(79)
95
90
269
17
Elias Nyqvist
OK Landehof
88
91
(79)
(85)
86
265
17
Simon Bååth
Sävedalens AIK
99
87
79
265
17
Johan Wall Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
85
88
92
(82)
(77)
265
20
Alexander Forsberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
97
77
87
261
21
Tim Martner
Frölunda OL
86
84
88
258
22
Pontus Hedin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
80
84
86
250
23
Oscar Carlsson
IK Uven
82
(77)
86
79
(73)
247
24
Alfred Johansson
OK Alehof
83
(0)
83
80
246
25
Johan Saméus
Frölunda OL
76
87
74
237
26
Johan Östling
Kungälvs OK
81
78
74
233
27
Erik Klerfors
FK Herkules
76
(72)
77
76
229
28
Simon Karlsson
Kungälvs OK
91
82
173
29
Victor Beischer
IK Uven
75
97
172
30
Hannes Essunger
Sjövalla FK
80
89
169
31
Lucas Boström
OK Alehof
85
82
167
32
Max Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
81
83
164
33
Jakob Asp
IFK Göteborg
0
83
80
163
34
Amos Mattsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
78
84
162
35
Vilhelm Östman
OK Landehof
73
81
154
36
Alwin Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
75
0
78
153
37
Mikael Björck
IK Uven
76
72
148
38
Ivar Henriksson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
90
90
38
Hugo Norberg
Sävedalens AIK
90
90
40
William Hellstrand
IK Uven
78
78
41
Jakob Eriksson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
0
75
75
D16K
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Hilma Markinhuhta
OK Landehof
(0)
100
100
100
300
2
Anna Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
100
99
99
298
3
Anna Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
100
100
4
Olivia Ullman
OK Alehof
99
99
H16K
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Honza Drmota
IK Uven
100
100
100
300
2
Jesper Malmberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
97
98
100
295
2
Anton Blaho Mildton
IK Uven
(97)
98
98
99
295
4
Carl Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
99
95
100
294
5
Axel Vahnberg
Lerums SOK
98
99
197
6
Patrik Mårtensson
Frölunda OL
94
99
0
193
7
Albin Thorsson
Kungälvs OK
99
99
8
Oskar Bresin
Göteborg-Majorna OK
96
96
D14K
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Kajsa Norman
Sävedalens AIK
(97)
(97)
100
100
99
299
2
Annie Sjöö
OK Landehof
100
99
97
(97)
296
3
Clara Berglund Hiltunen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
95
100
100
295
4
Nellie Månsson
Kungälvs OK
99
99
96
294
5
Tilda Erixon
IFK Göteborg
96
98
98
292
6
Emma Dahlström
FK Herkules
99
96
195
7
Matilda Johannesson
Frölunda OL
98
98
7
Alva Bohlin
IFK Göteborg
98
98
9
Klara Säfsten
Mölndal Outdoor IF
94
94
Moa Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
0
0
H14K
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Martin Linden
OK Landehof
(93)
(97)
100
100
99
299
2
Petter Jonsson
Sävedalens AIK
99
100
99
(97)
298
3
Gustav Merlander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
97
98
99
294
4
Witko Tamm
FK Herkules
98
99
(0)
96
293
5
Jesper Lagerberg
Sävedalens AIK
96
98
98
292
6
Felix Kinde
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
94
97
98
289
7
Isac Axner
OK Landehof
95
96
95
(95)
286
8
Adam Sandström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
94
95
95
284
9
Elliot Larson
Sävedalens AIK
90
97
94
281
10
Axel Hermansson
Kungälvs OK
96
100
196
11
Edvin Nilsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
96
94
190
12
Gustav Kalander
Frölunda OL
93
94
187
13
Emil Winbo
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
92
93
185
14
Wilmer Lindblom
Kungälvs OK
92
92
184
15
Karl Olsson
IFK Göteborg
100
0
0
100
16
Samuel Björkeström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
93
0
93
17
Arvid Brännman
OK Landehof
91
0
91
D12K
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Filippa Stridsman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
100
99
(99)
100
(98)
299
2
Moa Friman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(96)
100
98
100
298
3
Ida Kilnäs
Sjövalla FK
(94)
100
97
99
296
4
Elsa Sjöö
OK Landehof
99
(96)
98
97
294
5
Isabella Ranta
Lerums SOK
(89)
97
(95)
99
96
292
6
Fredrika Ulfvensköld
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
98
92
(92)
94
284
7
Emilia Mathiason
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(87)
95
96
92
283
8
Nora Pettersson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
87
98
97
282
9
Rebecka Uhlin Stenholdt
FK Herkules
93
93
(91)
95
281
10
Signe Engström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
96
91
93
280
11
Filippa Kinde
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
89
94
94
277
12
Josephine Caron
Sjövalla FK
90
94
90
274
13
Ida Borlid
Göteborg-Majorna OK
0
93
95
188
14
Josefin Löfstedt
FK Herkules
97
89
186
15
Sofia Lönnberg
Kungälvs OK
88
90
178
16
Elsa Ryberg
Mölndal Outdoor IF
96
96
17
Laura Mc Conell
Mölndal Outdoor IF
92
92
17
Rebecka Gunnarsson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
92
92
19
Stella Sandelin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
0
91
91
19
Alma Engelbrecht
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
91
91
H12K
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Emil Ravakko
Sävedalens AIK
100
100
100
300
2
Erik Östling
Kungälvs OK
(97)
(96)
99
100
99
298
3
David Pohlman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
99
97
(94)
100
296
4
Mattias Mårtensson
Frölunda OL
95
98
98
291
4
Rasmus Eriksson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
94
99
98
(94)
291
6
Fredrik Olsson
IFK Göteborg
98
97
95
290
7
Olle Årebäck
Göteborg-Majorna OK
96
100
93
289
7
Gustav Wisenius
Frölunda OL
96
97
96
289
9
Simon Alfredsson
Lerums SOK
(93)
95
96
97
288
10
Elis Norin
Frölunda OL
92
93
93
278
11
Erik Olofsgård
Kungälvs OK
98
98
12
Linus Thorsson
Kungälvs OK
95
95
13
Victor Järnekull
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
94
94
14
Milton Åberg
Sjövalla FK
92
92
15
William Svensson
Kungälvs OK
91
91
DU2
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Audrey Hansson
Frölunda OL
100
100
(99)
100
300
2
Alice Sundelid
OK Alehof
98
97
(97)
100
295
3
Ellen Norman
Sävedalens AIK
97
(94)
96
98
291
4
Lisa Eriksson
OK Landehof
97
(82)
94
97
288
5
Miranda Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
98
93
94
(86)
(92)
285
6
Thea Flogård
IK Stern
92
87
99
278
6
Silje Ringstad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(83)
89
93
96
278
8
Agnes Thulin
Kungälvs OK
91
95
88
274
9
Wilma Reinholdsson
OK Alehof
89
91
86
266
10
Linnea Töppner
OK Landehof
73
96
94
263
11
Matilda Lekberg
Sävedalens AIK
88
83
87
258
12
Lovisa Davidson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
90
87
78
255
12
Matilda Folkesson
IK Uven
85
86
84
255
12
Linnea Nyström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
86
84
(80)
85
255
15
Moa Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
85
79
90
254
16
Maja Axelsson
Lerums SOK
80
91
81
252
17
Maja Karlsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
84
83
84
251
18
Lisa Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
82
77
89
248
18
Tuva Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
82
78
(76)
88
248
20
Alice Olsson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
78
81
79
238
21
Isabella Okdahl
FK Herkules
80
77
80
237
22
Ida Johannesson
Frölunda OL
74
80
82
236
23
Linn Månsson
Kungälvs OK
76
81
71
228
23
Nellie Olsson
IK Uven
77
74
77
228
25
Josefin Tengblad
IK Uven
74
75
(72)
(73)
76
225
26
Stella Fogel
IK Uven
73
70
74
217
27
Lycka Drakengren
IF Marin Väst
99
100
199
28
Anna Svarfvar
Sjövalla FK
98
99
197
29
Maria Bengtsson
IF Marin Väst
99
96
195
30
Vendela Stefansson
Sjövalla FK
90
95
185
30
Wilma Saetre
OK Landehof
92
93
185
32
Tilda Thulin
Kungälvs OK
93
89
182
33
Nelly Melkstam
Lerums SOK
96
85
0
181
34
Sara Saetre
OK Landehof
89
91
180
35
Märta Myren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
88
91
179
36
Saga Hammar
Göteborg-Majorna OK
86
90
176
36
Rebecka Gunnarsson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
78
98
176
38
Alice Ottosson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
94
79
173
39
Irmeli Johansson
OK Landehof
79
87
166
40
Tova Wessbro
Lerums SOK
76
83
159
41
Stella Sandelin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
73
85
158
42
Amanda Ström-Eckerlid
Sävedalens AIK
77
75
152
43
Thea Jindö
IK Uven
69
75
144
44
Klara Lemurell
Sjövalla FK
96
96
45
Emelie Brattberg
OK Landehof
95
95
45
Isabella Baier
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
95
0
95
47
Frida Essbrant
OK Landehof
93
93
48
Alicia Stridsman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
92
92
48
Leona Sörenson
Lerums SOK
92
92
50
Linn Jägard
Sjövalla FK
90
90
51
Linnea Odéus
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
88
88
52
Filippa Kinde
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
87
87
53
Molly Melkstam
Lerums SOK
84
84
54
Sara Wernersson
Frölunda OL
83
83
55
Lisa Kidmark
FK Herkules
82
82
56
Simone Snijder
IK Uven
81
81
56
Signe Lundqvist
Sjövalla FK
81
81
58
William Hellstrand
IK Uven
79
79
59
Olivia Freiholtz
Sjövalla FK
78
78
60
Juni Drakengren
IF Marin Väst
76
76
61
Sara Bengtsson
OK Alehof
75
75
62
Puja Munther
Sävedalens AIK
68
68
63
Agnes Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
67
67
Nellie Valleria
OK Landehof
0
0
HU2
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Fabian Alinder
Sjövalla FK
(96)
(91)
99
100
100
299
2
Tor Lindqvist
FK Herkules
(94)
100
(95)
97
99
296
2
Jacob Sundelid
OK Alehof
100
98
(94)
98
296
4
Jakob Baier
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
98
97
96
291
5
Timothy Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
98
100
(91)
92
290
6
Leo Bernardo
Sjövalla FK
96
91
96
283
6
Alvin Ollander
OK Landehof
92
97
(80)
94
283
8
Linus Alinder
Sjövalla FK
93
(89)
96
92
281
8
Melvin Andersson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
91
95
(86)
95
(87)
281
10
Algot Lithner
Lerums SOK
95
(75)
91
(89)
93
279
11
Martin Eriksson
Frölunda OL
97
(85)
94
(75)
86
277
12
Alfred Johansson
OK Landehof
94
82
86
262
13
Filip Lundberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(81)
90
87
(82)
84
261
14
Filip Jansson
OK Landehof
88
(71)
81
85
254
14
Simon Ljungkvist
OK Alehof
92
70
92
254
16
Eric Olofsson
Sjövalla FK
83
87
82
252
17
Arild Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
90
80
(70)
78
248
17
Adam Granhage
Sjövalla FK
83
88
77
(74)
248
19
Albin Karlsmo
IK Uven
79
83
81
243
19
Emil Lindblad
Sävedalens AIK
73
93
77
243
21
Carl Rosgardt
IK Uven
93
78
71
242
22
Axel Grimbeck
Sävedalens AIK
76
85
78
239
23
Albin Boell
IFK Göteborg
78
86
73
237
24
Linus Gross
IK Uven
72
(71)
79
(62)
75
226
25
Gustav Pagerup
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
82
84
59
225
26
Emil Grönroos
OK Alehof
74
78
66
218
27
Adam Ottosson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
72
75
(63)
70
217
28
William Kraft
IK Uven
71
(66)
72
(57)
69
212
29
Noam Åberg
Sjövalla FK
68
69
73
210
30
Hannes Persson
FK Herkules
100
85
185
31
Axel Oskarsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
88
95
183
32
David Rothamel
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
89
89
178
33
Ville Törmänen
Mölndal Outdoor IF
85
83
168
34
Milton Åberg
Sjövalla FK
87
79
166
35
Arthur Lundgren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
82
83
165
36
William Hellstrand
IK Uven
77
81
158
37
Jonas Karlsson
OK Alehof
88
68
156
38
Rikard Karlsson
OK Alehof
87
67
154
39
Carl Isegran
IK Uven
76
76
152
40
Felix Johansson
OK Alehof
77
64
141
41
Johan Östling
Kungälvs OK
71
68
139
42
Arvid Persson
IK Uven
76
61
137
43
Axel Skårman
Frölunda OL
58
67
125
44
Ludwig Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
99
99
44
Pontus Hedin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
99
99
46
Witko Tamm
FK Herkules
98
98
47
Jonatan Vikberg
Lerums SOK
97
97
48
Marcus Lamm
Frölunda OL
93
93
49
Trond Forssten
Kungälvs OK
91
91
49
Linus Thorsson
Kungälvs OK
91
91
51
Erik Olofsgård
Kungälvs OK
90
90
52
Elliot Larson
Sävedalens AIK
89
89
53
Pontus Svedholm
Sävedalens AIK
88
88
54
Jacob Eriksson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
86
86
55
Arvid Lundberg
Göteborgs SK
85
85
56
Viktor Jansson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
84
84
56
Erik Gruvesäter
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
84
84
58
Rickard Berndtsson
Frölunda OL
81
81
59
Ture Åström
Mölndal Outdoor IF
80
80
59
Viktor Berndtsson
Frölunda OL
80
80
59
Eskil Lithner
Lerums SOK
80
80
62
Albin Schmidt
Frölunda OL
79
79
62
Lukas Erdalen
IFK Göteborg
79
79
64
Jakob Cronstaaf
FK Herkules
77
77
65
Arvid Sillberg
Mölndal Outdoor IF
76
76
66
Hugo Franzen
Mölndal Outdoor IF
75
75
67
Erik Källström
OK Landehof
74
74
67
Vilhelm Östman
OK Landehof
74
74
67
Ture Säfsten
Mölndal Outdoor IF
74
74
70
Erik Wettergren
IK Uven
73
73
70
Alwin Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
73
73
72
Isak Nilsson
OK Landehof
72
72
72
Hampus Hult
Lerums SOK
72
72
74
Vidar Borg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
69
69
75
Arvid Petersson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
67
67
76
Erik Slätt
OK Alehof
65
65
77
Leo Persson
IK Uven
60
60
Jonas Hansson
IK Uven
0
0
Joel Wallgren
Kungälvs OK
0
0
DU1
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Sara Alfredsson
Lerums SOK
99
(94)
98
(82)
99
296
2
Agnes Fors
Frölunda OL
95
100
100
295
3
Lisa Wisenius
Frölunda OL
99
97
(94)
97
293
4
Tove Wedberg-Kilnäs
Sjövalla FK
94
(92)
100
96
290
5
Sofie Kollén
Lerums SOK
91
99
98
288
6
Elin Axelsson
Lerums SOK
98
(92)
93
95
(92)
286
7
Emelina Holmqvist
Sjövalla FK
95
96
94
285
8
Annie Fors
Frölunda OL
96
86
99
281
9
Amanda Ranta
Lerums SOK
97
89
94
280
10
Alicia Stridsman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
89
98
92
(87)
279
11
Alva Liljenvall
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
88
93
95
276
12
Klara Wedberg-Kilnäs
Sjövalla FK
(78)
90
91
91
272
13
Elsa Liljeros
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
88
84
96
(81)
(84)
268
14
Signe Kullander
Sävedalens AIK
90
(74)
88
86
264
15
Amanda Cliffordson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
93
71
93
257
16
Amy Johansson Larsson
IK Uven
87
75
90
252
17
Felicia Pihel
Sjövalla FK
(72)
80
89
80
249
18
Signe Albinsson
Sjövalla FK
90
(71)
79
79
248
19
Signe Kullman
OK Alehof
81
87
78
246
20
Linnea Lundstedt
Sjövalla FK
80
79
86
245
20
Sara Bengtsson
OK Alehof
97
65
83
245
22
Clara Lövgärd
OK Alehof
96
64
82
242
23
Evelina Cullbrand
Mölndal Outdoor IF
81
72
88
241
24
Elin Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
79
(74)
85
75
239
25
Emilia Persson
IK Uven
78
77
77
232
26
Tyra Askerlund
IK Uven
84
77
66
(65)
227
27
Ally Blom
Frölunda OL
93
72
58
223
28
Juni Drakengren
IF Marin Väst
74
75
67
216
28
Alice Gross
IK Uven
70
(63)
78
68
216
30
Selma Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
77
73
62
(61)
212
31
Anna Johannesson
Frölunda OL
69
61
73
(60)
203
32
Nina Faramarzi Wernersson
Frölunda OL
68
60
59
187
33
Alice Bohlin
IFK Göteborg
97
81
178
33
Sigrid Beckman
Lerums SOK
95
83
178
35
Maja Karlsson
Kungälvs OK
87
89
176
36
Eden Mattsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
83
85
168
37
Linnéa Pölder
Lerums SOK
76
87
163
38
Nora Tränk Rustén
Lerums SOK
69
89
158
39
Ebba Granhage
Sjövalla FK
80
75
155
39
Ella Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
85
70
155
41
Amanda Ström-Eckerlid
Sävedalens AIK
84
68
152
42
Anna-Lisa Kinell
IFK Göteborg
79
72
151
43
Alice Lindström
Lerums SOK
84
62
146
44
Liva Skårman
Frölunda OL
70
73
143
45
Thea Jindö
IK Uven
76
66
142
46
Sara Wernersson
Frölunda OL
82
59
141
47
Esther Malmberg
OK Landehof
62
70
132
48
Thelma Tränk Rustén
Lerums SOK
67
63
130
49
Julia Tjellström
FK Herkules
71
57
128
50
Elin Salberg
IK Uven
61
64
125
51
Vendela Stefansson
Sjövalla FK
100
100
51
Lycka Drakengren
IF Marin Väst
100
100
53
Wilma Rosén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
98
98
54
Emilie Fredrikasson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
92
92
55
Ida Forsberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
91
91
55
Nicole Olivelund
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
91
91
57
Nellie Valeria
OK Landehof
90
90
58
Stella Fogel
IK Uven
88
88
59
Tova Wessbro
Lerums SOK
86
86
59
Linnea Fagerberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
86
86
61
Märta Myhrén
Göteborg-Majorna OK
85
85
61
Axel Eckerlid
Sävedalens AIK
85
85
63
Maja Nordenfelt
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
84
84
64
Ida Johannesson
Frölunda OL
83
83
65
Maja Karlsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
82
82
65
Linnéa Rex
OK Landehof
82
82
67
Märta Nordell
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
81
81
68
Alva Österlin
Sävedalens AIK
80
80
69
Jennifer Wennergren
Lerums SOK
78
78
70
Vilma Persson
IK Uven
77
77
70
Saga Ånestrand
IFK Göteborg
77
77
72
Malin Redhammar
IF Marin Väst
76
76
72
Amanda Löwenberg
Sjövalla FK
76
76
72
Agnes Melander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
76
76
75
Alice Eliasson
IK Uven
74
74
75
Julia Lysén
Frölunda OL
74
74
77
Maja Nyblom
Mölndal Outdoor IF
73
73
78
Ida Almer
IFK Göteborg
71
71
79
Sandra Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
69
69
79
Elin Claesson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
69
69
81
Irene Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
68
68
82
Lisa Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
67
67
82
Nelly Groth
Kungälvs OK
67
67
82
Puja Munther
Sävedalens AIK
67
67
85
Elina Toll
Lerums SOK
65
65
86
Elsa Lönnehed
Lerums SOK
64
64
87
Johanna Wåhlström
OK Landehof
63
63
Sara Wåhlström
OK Landehof
0
0
HU1
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Erik Nyström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(96)
(92)
99
99
98
296
2
Gustav Asp
IFK Göteborg
96
96
99
291
3
Valter Drejmo
OK Landehof
97
98
95
(92)
(95)
290
4
Erik Hellsén Levan
Göteborgs SK
98
98
93
(79)
289
5
Isak Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
99
95
92
286
5
Linus Wiklander
Lerums SOK
93
97
96
286
7
Elvis Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
94
(78)
94
95
(93)
283
8
Albin Svensson
FK Herkules
90
91
97
(85)
278
9
Marcus Lamm
Frölunda OL
95
99
77
271
10
Samuel Ringström
OK Landehof
89
(77)
87
(86)
91
267
11
Rasmus Granäng
Kungälvs OK
(80)
(71)
85
91
90
266
12
Jarvis Hansson
Frölunda OL
85
87
89
(81)
261
12
Anton Rask
Kungälvs OK
87
(85)
88
86
261
12
Joel Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
93
84
84
261
15
Marcus Söderbom
Sävedalens AIK
79
84
97
260
16
Erik Berger
IK Uven
86
(0)
88
81
255
17
Simon Grahn
IK Uven
81
83
87
251
18
Nils Rönnblom
Kungälvs OK
78
88
83
249
19
Fredrik Hedlund
FK Herkules
76
76
94
246
20
Ivar Lingsten
Mölndal Outdoor IF
77
83
82
242
21
Elias Lauri
FK Herkules
65
86
89
240
22
Simon Kilnäs
Sjövalla FK
76
(65)
79
80
235
23
Bruno Fovaeus
Sävedalens AIK
81
69
82
232
24
Axel Ekdala
Kungälvs OK
75
(75)
80
76
231
25
Arvid Petersson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
70
71
89
230
26
Andreas Lundberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
(67)
(61)
74
79
75
228
27
Eskil Lithner
Lerums SOK
71
78
73
222
28
Linus Carlsson Kokinsky
IFK Göteborg
72
72
77
221
29
Isak Dahl
OK Alehof
66
70
84
220
30
Erik Wettergren
IK Uven
74
77
65
216
31
Adam Lindström
Lerums SOK
66
75
64
205
31
Sebastian Caron
Sjövalla FK
73
64
68
205
33
Malte Duhr
Lerums SOK
65
72
62
199
34
Victor Beischer
IK Uven
100
97
197
35
Arvid Lundberg
Göteborgs SK
89
94
183
36
Emil Skepp
Sävedalens AIK
90
91
181
37
Max Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
80
100
180
38
Hermann Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
90
89
179
39
Carl Hasselberg
Sävedalens AIK
79
98
177
40
Isak Nilsson
OK Landehof
67
82
149
41
Axel Westman
OK Alehof
62
84
146
42
Sebastian Johansson
FK Herkules
73
71
144
42
Erik Saméus
Frölunda OL
78
66
144
44
Gustav Tjellström
FK Herkules
71
72
143
45
Malte Ljungkvist
OK Alehof
69
0
72
141
46
Malte Olsson
IK Uven
68
68
136
46
Erik Rothamel
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
69
67
136
48
Olle Kullman
OK Alehof
0
67
63
130
49
William Karlsson
Kungälvs OK
100
100
49
Lucas Boström
OK Alehof
100
100
49
Martin Ek
Frölunda OL
100
100
52
Gustav Wisenius
Frölunda OL
96
96
53
Ola Leire
Göteborg-Majorna OK
94
94
54
Erik Petersson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
93
93
55
Axel Ström
Sävedalens AIK
92
92
55
Tobias Farbrot
Göteborg-Majorna OK
92
92
57
Erik Slätt
OK Alehof
91
91
58
Hampus Hult
Lerums SOK
90
90
59
Gideon Ekholm
IK Uven
89
89
60
Felix Tamm
FK Herkules
87
87
61
Isak Lemurell
Sjövalla FK
86
86
61
Axel Eckerlid
Sävedalens AIK
86
86
63
Elias Doncic
IK Uven
84
84
64
Tim Berge
IK Uven
83
83
65
Axel Slätt
OK Alehof
82
82
65
Arvid Rosgardt
IK Uven
82
82
67
Elis Grahn
Göteborgs SK
81
81
68
Hugo Holgerson
OK Landehof
80
80
69
Walter Forsberg
Sjövalla FK
78
78
70
Noah Jenkins
IFK Göteborg
76
76
70
Harald Martner
Frölunda OL
76
76
72
Joel Holgerson
OK Landehof
74
74
72
Eliah Cronstaaf
FK Herkules
74
74
72
Liam Jensen
Sjövalla FK
74
74
75
Love Engelbrecht
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
73
73
75
Anton Jakobsson
Sjövalla FK
73
73
77
Albin Hansson
IK Uven
70
70
77
Elias Forssten
Kungälvs OK
70
70
79
Arthur Lundgren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
69
69
80
Vilgot Rapp
Sjövalla FK
68
68
81
Adam Smidskog
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
66
66
82
Tobias Hadzikosta
Göteborg-Majorna OK
64
64
82
Noah Saastad Bäckstrand
FK Herkules
64
64
84
Hjalmar Berntsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
63
63
84
David Rothamel
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
63
63
86
Liam Grahn
IK Uven
60
60
Noah Trens
Sjövalla FK
0
0
Oscar Pagerup
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
0
0
Oskar Kalander
Frölunda OL
0
0
Hermann Edgren
Sjövalla FK
0
0
Inskolning
Pl
Name
Club
26/4
10/5
24/5
29/5
6/6
Total
1
Vidar Ekdala
Kungälvs OK
1
1
1
3
1
Julia Lysén
Frölunda OL
1
1
1
3
1
Linnea Hellgren
OK Landehof
1
1
1
3
1
Moa Dahl
OK Alehof
1
1
1
3
1
Martin Ek
Frölunda OL
1
1
1
3
1
Moa Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
3
1
Olivia Strand
OK Landehof
1
1
1
3
1
Vera Höglund
Sjövalla FK
1
1
1
3
1
Ebba Lövgärd
OK Alehof
1
1
1
3
1
Elias Forssten
Kungälvs OK
1
1
1
3
1
Elin Karlsson
OK Landehof
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Vidar Lundberg
Göteborgs SK
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Linnéa Grönroos
OK Alehof
1
1
1
3
1
Alva Hedin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
1
3
1
Erik Hellgren
OK Landehof
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Gustav Liljeros
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
3
1
Jonas Leire
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
1
3
1
Rasmus Sandelius
OK Landehof
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Evelina Björkman
Kungälvs OK
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
3
1
Amanda Jerkstrand
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Simon Östman
OK Landehof
1
1
1
3
1
Oskar Kalander
Frölunda OL
1
1
1
3
1
Linnéa Rex
OK Landehof
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Erik Petersson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
1
3
1
Embla Niklasson Sternö
Frölunda OL
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
3
1
Jakob Ringström
OK Landehof
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
3
1
Melker Sjunnersson
Kungälvs OK
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Alvin Meland
OK Landehof
1
1
1
3
1
Samuel Karlsson
OK Landehof
1
1
1
3
1
Petronella Nyström
OK Landehof
1
1
1
3
1
Rasmus Kjellander
OK Landehof
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Ella Jindö
IK Uven
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
David Bergström
Frölunda OL
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
3
1
Gustav Rex
OK Landehof
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Pontus Bergström
Frölunda OL
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Clemens Sandelin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Kaspar Sandelin
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
1
3
1
Edvin Lanne
Kungälvs OK
1
1
1
3
1
Linus Weihard
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Arvid Lanne
Kungälvs OK
1
1
1
3
1
Smilla Liljeberg
Frölunda OL
1
1
1
3
42
Julia Svarfvar
Sjövalla FK
1
1
2
42
Maja Alenvik-Dahl
OK Alehof
1
1
2
42
Emil Alenvik-Dahl
OK Alehof
1
1
2
42
Elin Johansson
IFK Göteborg
1
1
2
42
Ylva Kullander
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
2
42
Alexander Fedje
Frölunda OL
1
1
2
42
Ebba Westman
OK Alehof
1
1
2
42
Nadja Ahnoff
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
2
42
Hilda Grahn
Göteborgs SK
1
1
2
42
Max Harrysson
IK Uven
1
1
2
42
Nelly Groth
Kungälvs OK
1
1
2
42
Ella Ederönn
Frölunda OL
1
1
2
42
Amanda Sideby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
2
42
Rasmus Isegran
IK Uven
1
1
2
42
Ebba Granhage
Sjövalla FK
1
1
2
42
Hjalmar Johansson
OK Alehof
1
1
2
42
Selma Persson
FK Herkules
1
1
2
42
Trond Forssten
Kungälvs OK
1
1
2
42
Linnea Nilsson
OK Landehof
1
1
2
42
Edith Holmstrand
IFK Göteborg
1
1
2
42
Emil Augustsson
Göteborgs SK
1
0
1
2
42
Selma Engelke
IFK Göteborg
1
1
2
42
Emil Wallenius
Frölunda OL
1
1
2
42
Linus Augustsson
Göteborgs SK
1
1
2
66
Märta Grahn
Göteborgs SK
1
1
66
Ester Granfors
OK Landehof
1
1
66
Emil Windevall
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
66
Elias Jonsson
Lerums SOK
1
1
66
Loa Glennvik
Göteborgs SK
1
1
66
Shane Fuhrmann
Göteborgs SK
1
1
66
Wilma Johansson
IK Uven
1
1
66
William Torgersen
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
66
Filip Torgersen
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
66
Elis Glennvik
Göteborgs SK
1
1
66
Johanna Wåhlström
OK Landehof
1
1
66
Karla Boisen
OK Landehof
1
1
66
Arvid Junkell
FK Herkules
1
1
66
Molly Almer
IFK Göteborg
1
1
66
Albert Edgren
Sjövalla FK
1
1
66
Jenny Norrman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
66
Alma Ahnoff
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
66
Alvar Lund
Sjövalla FK
1
1
66
Henry Forsberg
Sjövalla FK
1
1
66
Hanna Salberg
IK Uven
1
1
66
Edvin Svendsen
Göteborgs SK
1
1
66
Ivar Holmstrand
IFK Göteborg
1
1
66
Julie Holmberg
OK Alehof
1
1
66
Elina Feltenby
Sjövalla FK
1
1
66
Meja Feltenby
Sjövalla FK
1
1
66
Oskar Törmänen
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Samuel Wettergren
IK Uven
1
1
66
Isak Fogel
IK Uven
1
1
66
Jokaim Söderbom
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
66
Axel Nilsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
66
Vilma Jansson
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Axel Franzen
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Eric Florvik
Frölunda OL
1
1
66
Alice Florvik
Frölunda OL
1
1
66
Nina Faramarzi Wernersson
Frölunda OL
1
1
66
Agnes Corneliusson
IK Uven
1
1
66
Hugo Boqvist
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Benjamin Karlsson
OK Landehof
1
0
1
66
Lina Benrot
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
66
Sonja Berts
OK Alehof
1
1
66
Anna Johannesson
Frölunda OL
1
1
66
Axel Persson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
66
Alva Junkell
FK Herkules
1
1
66
Ola Leire
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
66
Arvid Lundberg
Göteborgs SK
1
1
66
Axel Eckerlid
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
66
Elin Benrot
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
66
Amy Larsson Johansson
IK Uven
1
1
66
Maja Nordelöf
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Greta Prince
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Alva Kullman
OK Alehof
1
1
66
Alice Bolin
IFK Göteborg
1
1
66
Ola Leire
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
66
Philip Jespersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
66
Alice Fagerström
Sjövalla FK
1
1
66
Herman Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
1
1
66
Erik Rothamel
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
1
1
66
Adrian Borg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
1
66
Isak Ollander
OK Landehof
1
1
66
Julie Pehrsson
OK Alehof
1
1
66
Felix Tamm
FK Herkules
1
1
66
Ester Zetterberg
IK Uven
1
1
66
Lisa Wisenius
Frölunda OL
1
1
66
Gustav Wisenius
Frölunda OL
1
1
66
Sara Wernersson
Frölunda OL
1
1
66
Oscar Waldenström
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Karin Prince
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1
1
66
Cherie Fuhrmann
Göteborgs SK
1
1
66
Viktor Berndtsson
Frölunda OL
1
1
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
26/04/2014
Vårserien 1
Mölndal Outdoor IF, Göteborgs OF
lång
10/05/2014
Vårserien 2
IK Stern
lång
24/05/2014
Vårserien 3
Göteborgs SK, IF Marin Väst, Göteborgs OF
lång
29/05/2014
Vårserien 4
Göteborgs OF, Lerums SOK
lång
06/06/2014
Vårserien 5
Sjövalla FK, Göteborgs OF
lång
Advertisements
Want to advertise here?