Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2014

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 12 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
15/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
13/5
20/5
24/6
1/7
8/7
15/7
5/8
19/8
Totalt
1 Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF 5000 5000 5000 5000 5000 (5000) (5000) (5000) 25000
2 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GOIF 4796 (4749) 5000 4801 (4616) 4893 5000 24490
3 Magnus Palm KFUM Örebro OK 4675 (4650) (4251) 4959 5000 4652 4691 (4461) 23977
4 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4845 (3382) (4570) (4593) 4604 4895 4914 (4567) 4647 (4373) 23905
5 Andreas Peterson Hagaby GOIF 4913 (4476) 4769 4870 4673 4572 23797
6 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GOIF 4712 4705 4591 5000 4761 (4382) 23769
7 Mattias Jansson Hagaby GOIF (4480) (4289) 4552 (4435) 4539 4578 4974 (4102) (4433) 4522 23165
8 Love Sintring Hagaby GOIF 4516 4505 4654 4638 4705 23018
9 Per Eklöf OK Milan 4627 4636 4585 (4009) 4465 4625 (4436) (4003) (4017) (4099) 22938
10 Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK 4670 (0) 4159 4579 4682 4280 22370
11 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4729 4012 4375 4366 4269 (3833) (3956) 21751
12 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4436 4034 4148 4652 (3941) 4423 21693
13 Christer Alm Hagaby GOIF 4075 4054 3881 4078 4341 20429
14 Marcus Hardt KFUM Örebro OK 4144 (3720) 3860 4198 3965 (2919) 4019 (3515) 20186
15 Elin Winblad Hagaby GOIF 4090 3789 3783 (3097) (3565) 3976 (3301) (3373) 3908 (0) 19546
16 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 3946 3840 3715 (3330) 4082 (3675) 3728 (3679) (3296) 19311
17 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3790 3523 4077 4080 3644 19114
18 Klas Larsson OK Milan 3890 3928 (2848) 3557 3970 3577 (3038) 18922
19 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 3617 4014 3638 (3393) 3712 3720 (3110) (2994) (2938) 18701
20 Martin Persson KFUM Örebro OK 3748 3794 3582 3483 3975 (3017) 18582
21 Benita Hansson Hagaby GOIF 3591 3709 3220 3556 3746 17822
22 Per Jansson OK Djerf 4462 4600 4405 4240 17707
23 Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4521 4230 4093 4171 17015
24 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GOIF 3362 3512 (2749) (2728) 2964 (1272) 3849 3311 (1720) (1173) 16998
25 Josefine Wallenhammar Hagaby GOIF 4136 3432 3639 3100 2604 16911
26 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK 4406 4082 4017 4279 16784
27 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 4324 3845 4368 0 4182 16719
28 Susanne Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3539 2751 3111 3507 3266 16174
29 Per Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3817 4093 3933 4196 16039
30 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 3639 3315 2730 2676 3284 15644
31 Erik Jansson KFUM Örebro OK 4088 3503 3745 4174 15510
32 Daniel Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3490 3664 3935 0 3543 14632
33 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3650 3523 3123 4046 14342
34 Mattias Andersson OK Tisaren 4797 4428 4460 13685
35 Johan Oskarsson Laxå OK 3209 3265 3516 3440 13430
36 John Oskarsson Hagaby GOIF 4550 4344 4209 13103
37 Harald Larsson Hagaby GOIF 4468 4687 3828 12983
38 Daniel Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 4270 4718 3911 12899
39 Anders Lindéus Hagaby GOIF 4319 4378 3717 12414
40 Henrik Nord KFUM Örebro OK 3965 4125 2879 10969
41 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 3514 3453 3018 959 10944
42 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 3839 3533 3420 10792
43 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK 3974 3632 3147 10753
44 Anders Larsson OK Milan 0 3350 3451 3060 9861
45 Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingö SOK 4909 4733 9642
46 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4186 4792 8978
47 Emil Johansson OK Tisaren 4391 3952 8343
48 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GOIF 4213 4080 8293
49 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 4120 3691 7811
50 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 3951 3663 7614
51 Simon Sanderi Hagaby GOIF 3836 3769 7605
52 Marie Pettersson OK Djerf 3769 3500 7269
53 Erik Göthlin KFUM Örebro OK 3679 3460 7139
54 Fredrik Regborn OK Linné 3236 3707 0 6943
55 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3506 3219 6725
56 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3914 2793 6707
57 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GOIF 2871 3395 0 6266
58 Stefanie Andersson Hagaby GOIF 3535 2478 6013
59 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 3073 2754 5827
60 Christer Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK 2510 3275 5785
61 Bengt Evertsson Lindebygdens OK 2900 2239 5139
62 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4947 4947
63 Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 4788 4788
64 William Pommer Stora Tuna OK 4730 4730
65 Oskar Axelsson KFUM Örebro OK 4662 4662
66 Eric Hansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 4636 4636
67 Simon Markendahl Hagaby GOIF 4519 4519
68 Jan Myhlback Lindebygdens OK 2883 1634 4517
69 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4297 4297
70 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 4280 4280
70 Tobias Karlsson Hagaby GOIF 4280 0 4280
72 Filip Jacobsson Degerfors OK 4196 0 4196
73 Henrik Wickström Arboga OK 4162 4162
74 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 4130 4130
75 Sebastian Agerhäll OK Tisaren 4112 4112
76 Marcus Andersson KFUM Örebro OK 4072 4072
77 Martin Luštický Söders-Tyresö 4061 4061
78 Marcus Jansson KFUM Örebro OK 4010 4010
79 Mårten Frendelius IFK Lidingö SOK 3985 3985
80 Johan Lövgren Degerfors OK 3931 3931
81 Henrik Törnqvist Arboga OK 3874 3874
82 Piotr Ostij Arboga OK 3858 3858
83 Michael Wickström Arboga OK 3836 3836
84 Ludvig Nilsson OK Linné 3824 3824
85 Beata Falk Hagaby GOIF 3708 3708
86 Oskar Jacobson OK Milan 3680 3680
87 Josefine Höög Hagaby GOIF 3564 0 3564
88 Tomas Jonsson Vandrarringen 3543 3543
89 Karin Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF 3485 3485
90 Lars-Erik Larsson OK Milan 3437 0 3437
91 Pär Lundqvist Hagaby GOIF 3422 3422
92 Per Karlsson OK Tylöskog 3257 3257
93 Urban Särnbrink OK Tisaren 3225 0 3225
94 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 3213 3213
95 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 3210 3210
96 Per Carlin Arboga OK 3142 3142
97 Per Evenhamre KFUM Örebro OK 3131 3131
98 Björn Svensson OK Djerf 3127 3127
99 Roger Engman Hagaby GOIF 3117 3117
100 Lucie Krafková Söders-Tyresö 3091 3091
101 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 3046 3046
102 Adam Karlsson Hagaby GOIF 3043 3043
103 Robin Svennberg Degerfors OK 2718 2718
104 Cristoffer Stockman KFUM Örebro OK 2569 2569
105 Filip Söderlund OK Milan 2545 2545
106 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 2531 2531
107 Bartomiej Marzan Dolny Śląsk, POL 2524 2524
108 Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds IF 2435 2435
109 Piotr Cych Dolny Śląsk, POL 1994 1994
110 Anna Lindh OK Milan 1808 1808
Lovisa Falk Hagaby GOIF 0 0
Romvald Guga Dolny Śląsk, POL 0 0
Piotr Ost¢j Dolny Śląsk, POL 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
15/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
13/5
20/5
24/6
1/7
8/7
15/7
5/8
19/8
Totalt
1 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson Hagaby GOIF (4747) (4728) 4863 4772 (4730) 5000 (4598) 4932 5000 (4550) (4622) (4724) 24567
2 Per Håstlund Almby IK 5000 4978 4519 4794 4799 24090
3 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK (4590) (4004) 4749 4637 4837 4780 (4465) 4775 23778
4 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 4624 4788 4530 4643 4913 (3782) (4169) 23498
5 Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GOIF 4652 (0) 4875 4637 (4254) 4704 4624 (4280) (4437) 23492
6 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4614 4618 4797 (4519) 4694 4684 (4561) (4269) (4505) 23407
7 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK (4419) 4684 4515 4446 (4099) 4627 4700 (4383) (4143) 22972
8 Anders Eriksson OK Milan (4118) (4168) 4494 4577 4406 4839 4515 (4316) 22831
9 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK (4209) (4319) (4368) (4195) 4543 4571 4572 4718 4384 (3732) 22788
10 Hans Liberg OK Milan (4357) 4482 4571 4567 (3981) (4091) (3451) 4750 (4155) (0) 4376 (4149) 22746
11 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4696 4265 4445 4857 (3566) 4327 22590
12 Susanne Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4435 4458 5000 4112 4486 22491
13 Renny Rantakokko IF Start 4240 3936 4822 4430 4938 (3906) 22366
14 Niklas Sander OK Milan 4493 (0) 4315 4437 4391 (4287) 4664 (0) (0) (4140) 22300
15 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4102 4309 4462 4594 4607 (3392) 22074
16 Hanna Hellsing Lindebygdens OK (4103) 4236 4437 (3608) (4139) (3630) 4457 4467 4348 (4069) 21945
17 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4329 4282 4265 (3810) 4535 4499 (4216) (4094) (3943) (3872) 21910
18 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GOIF 4275 4737 4297 4429 4133 (3851) 21871
19 Gunnar Spelkvist Hällefors OK 4244 (0) 3956 4703 4214 (0) 4686 (3452) 21803
20 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 4294 4219 4452 4587 4238 (4112) 21790
21 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 4218 4100 4219 4637 (4081) (3682) 4443 (3690) (3885) (3971) (3984) 21617
22 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 4451 4146 (3898) 4287 4405 (3943) 4066 21355
23 Torun Pahlm Garphyttans IF 4204 4309 4210 (4028) (3802) (4021) 4231 (3893) 4218 (3889) (3654) 21172
24 Sigfrid Weise OK Tisaren 4045 4298 4246 4466 (3928) (3978) 4018 (4014) (3637) 21073
25 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GOIF (3978) (0) 4031 (0) 4063 4153 4148 4456 (3731) (3784) 20851
26 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4344 3971 4579 4155 3740 (2254) (0) 20789
27 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 3894 4375 4156 4130 4123 (3857) (3420) 20678
28 Marcus Israelsson OK Milan 3889 (3797) 3960 (0) (3057) 4123 3995 4453 (3872) (0) 20420
29 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 3667 4367 (0) (0) 3816 (0) 4341 4154 20345
30 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 4393 (0) 3919 (3679) (2826) 4282 4057 3690 (3423) 20341
31 Jonas Pålsson K 3 IF 3587 (3490) 4159 4153 (3197) 4034 4324 20257
32 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 4160 (3592) (3411) (3338) 3645 (2979) 4187 4232 3988 (0) (3273) 20212
33 Saga Sander OK Milan 4421 (0) 3970 4319 3184 4259 20153
34 Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK 4146 (3384) 3751 4191 3976 3987 20051
35 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 3841 (3762) 4095 4030 4058 (3696) 3805 (3622) (3594) (3412) 19829
36 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GOIF 5000 5000 5000 4811 19811
37 Jan Östman FMTM 3777 4016 4379 (0) 3810 3684 19666
38 Jan Fransson OK Milan 4410 3798 3879 3568 3926 (2782) 19581
39 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 3990 3457 3936 (2058) 3980 (2864) 4030 (2564) 19393
40 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna (0) 3308 3623 4059 4162 3683 18835
41 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4868 4700 4645 4541 18754
42 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 3586 3839 3810 (3427) 3494 3595 (0) (2686) 18324
43 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4541 0 4655 4472 4526 18194
44 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 3204 (0) 3378 2920 4316 3803 17621
45 Niklas Doering Garphyttans IF 3433 3340 3611 3858 3235 17477
46 Lars Walldoff Garphyttans IF 4236 4567 4217 4323 17343
47 Roger Engman Hagaby GOIF 4140 4540 4401 4203 17284
48 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 3483 2796 3642 3923 3391 17235
49 Håkan Svensson Almby IK (3128) 3238 3677 3199 (2770) 3264 (0) (2877) 3398 (2811) 16776
50 Björn Svensson OK Djerf 4505 4340 3910 2815 15570
51 Simon Björklund Lindebygdens OK 4406 3694 3886 3575 15561
52 Eddie Israelsson Lindebygdens OK 4248 4304 3298 3644 15494
53 Filip Söderlund OK Milan 4473 3530 3148 4231 0 15382
54 Patrik Grankvist FMTM 3441 1441 3508 2714 3696 14800
55 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3978 3978 3442 3251 14649
56 Tony Månsson Hagaby GOIF 4825 0 4542 4708 14075
57 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3853 3891 1905 3615 13264
58 Anders Larsson Hagaby GOIF 4289 4346 4393 13028
59 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 2790 3378 3470 3365 13003
60 Johannes Äng Hagaby GOIF 4054 2252 2955 3391 12652
61 Anders Gunnar Dahlgren Hagaby GOIF 4191 4165 4239 12595
62 Hans Göran Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 4513 3623 4389 12525
63 Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 4329 0 0 4121 3997 12447
64 Örjan Säker Hagaby GOIF 3837 4242 4212 12291
65 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 3954 4064 4041 12059
66 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 4079 4150 3608 11837
67 Björn Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4585 2971 4113 11669
68 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 4205 3487 3763 11455
69 Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren 4042 3483 3447 10972
70 Jouni Hansen-Haug Askersunds OK 3577 3901 3226 10704
71 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 3340 3574 3621 10535
72 Mikael Karlsson Hagaby GOIF 4768 4680 9448
73 Lars-Åke Wall OK Tisaren 4635 4704 9339
74 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 4697 4599 9296
75 Lars Jacobsson ÖSeT SkidO 4869 4241 9110
76 Pär Lundqvist Hagaby GOIF 4249 4684 8933
77 Bo Gustavsson OK Tylöskog 4481 4449 8930
78 Johanna Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 4517 4403 8920
79 Arvid Johnson Degerfors OK 4947 3941 8888
80 Per Evenhamre KFUM Örebro OK 4372 4514 8886
81 Olle Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4709 3984 8693
82 Ulf Larsson Garphyttans IF 4213 4458 8671
83 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GOIF 4283 4266 8549
84 Henrik Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 3032 2126 3360 8518
85 Charlotte Wahlström Almby IK 4236 4231 8467
86 Tomas Olausson Askersunds OK 4598 3865 8463
87 Martin Svärd OK Tylöskog 3958 4455 8413
88 Kerstin Larsson Hagaby GOIF 4405 3973 8378
89 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 4238 3800 8038
90 Göran Andersson OK Tylöskog 3847 4108 0 7955
91 Laila Hallmén OK Tisaren 3794 4072 7866
92 Agnes Nylin OK Tisaren 3526 3747 7273
93 Håkan Lindberg OK Djerf 3540 3596 7136
94 Viktoria Lindberg OK Djerf 3542 3593 7135
95 Anna Lindh OK Milan 3849 3221 7070
96 Anna Jansson OK Djerf 2772 3958 6730
97 Hans-Olof Carlsén Hagaby GOIF 3517 3206 6723
98 Linda Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 3519 2498 6017
99 Amanda Jansson OK Djerf 2803 2789 5592
100 Klas Larsson OK Milan 5000 5000
100 Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF 5000 5000
100 Emil Johansson OK Tisaren 5000 5000
100 Lars Schagerström Garphyttans IF 5000 5000
100 Thomas Jansson Garphyttans IF 5000 5000
105 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GOIF 4972 4972
106 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4942 4942
107 Olof Olofsson Hagaby GOIF 4839 4839
108 Kalle Björkman IFK Moras OK 4811 4811
109 Henrik Andersson OK Tylöskog 4784 4784
110 Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 4763 4763
111 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 4674 4674
112 Anders Löwgren OK Milan 4669 4669
113 Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 4622 4622
114 Oskar Jacobson OK Milan 4616 4616
115 Niclas Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 4603 4603
116 Martin Särnbrink OK Tisaren 4598 4598
117 Tord Karlsson OK Djerf 4582 4582
118 Jonathan Karlsson OK Tisaren 4569 4569
119 Johan Oskarsson Laxå OK 4565 4565
120 Filip Östman NocOut 4554 4554
121 Per Bjurström OK Tisaren 4516 4516
122 Reinert Hallor OK Tisaren 4506 4506
123 Samuel Sandelin OK Milan 4504 4504
124 Josefine Wallenhammar Hagaby GOIF 4464 4464
125 Tomas Svennberg Degerfors OK 4447 4447
126 Lars Persson Hagaby GOIF 4446 4446
127 Jacek Okarma Dolny Śląsk, POL 4412 4412
128 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF 4409 4409
129 Marcin Biederman Dolny Śląsk, POL 4368 4368
130 Kalikst Sobczy´nski Dolny Śląsk, POL 4361 4361
131 Agnes Adolfsson Eksjö SOK 4332 0 4332
132 Lars-Erik Larsson OK Milan 4310 4310
133 Malin Jacobson OK Milan 4300 4300
134 Lovisa Berg Centrum OK 4292 4292
135 Mats Haglund OK Djerf 4274 4274
136 Anna Algotson OK Tylöskog 4185 4185
137 Mats Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK 4181 4181
138 Jan Grann Arboga OK 4174 4174
139 Maria Sahlin Arboga OK 4140 4140
140 Weronika Cych Dolny Śląsk, POL 4135 4135
141 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 4126 4126
142 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 4115 4115
143 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 4102 4102
144 Kajsa Asklöf Axin Hagaby GOIF 4099 0 4099
145 Eva Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF 4073 0 4073
146 Johan Karlsson Hagaby GOIF 4048 4048
147 Mats Welander OK Djerf 4032 4032
148 Robin Svennberg Degerfors OK 4009 4009
149 Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 3980 3980
150 Szymon Sosenko Dolny Śląsk, POL 3955 3955
151 Jonas Spalin OK Milan 3907 3907
152 Jakob Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3904 3904
153 Robert Forsberg OK Tylöskog 3795 3795
154 Damian Becmer Dolny Śląsk, POL 3754 3754
155 Peder Wikström Arboga OK 3729 3729
156 Berit Wetter Arboga OK 3692 3692
157 Christer Nälemark OK Djerf 3671 3671
158 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 3598 3598
159 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 3589 3589
160 Annika Larsson Arboga OK 3548 3548
161 Kenneth Karlsson Askersunds OK 3537 3537
162 Jenny Alenback Klubblös 3485 3485
163 Iga Karbowiak Dolny Śląsk, POL 3447 3447
164 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 3443 3443
165 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna 3426 3426
166 Göran Larbo Attunda OK 3412 3412
167 Ari Hyvönen KFUM Örebro OK 3376 3376
168 Marika Lindahl OK Milan 3370 3370
169 Christer Gustavsson OK Tylöskog 3310 3310
170 Olle Sjöfors OK Älme 3257 0 3257
171 Anders Larsson Almby IK 3239 3239
172 Kajsa Holmqvist Hagaby GOIF 3212 3212
173 Johan Johansson OK Milan 3191 3191
174 Marcus Oldin KFUM Örebro OK 3148 3148
175 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3146 3146
176 Åke Strid Almby IK 3092 3092
177 Paulina Madra Dolny Śląsk, POL 3019 3019
178 Petter Hellstrand Klubblös 2982 2982
179 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 2800 2800
180 Lina Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 2609 2609
181 Stefan Löfdahl IF Start 2582 2582
182 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 2279 2279
183 albert gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 2126 2126
184 Kamila Grobelna Dolny Śląsk, POL 2122 2122
185 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 2043 2043
186 Eva Johansen KFUM Örebro OK 2012 2012
Anton Frendelius Almby IK 0 0
Erik Nilsson Klubblös 0 0
Britt-Marie Forsgren OK Tisaren 0 0
Jens Törnmarck Askersunds OK 0 0
Adam Kutti Hagaby GOIF 0 0
Sina Charehchapi Klubblös 0 0
Jesper Haglund OK Djerf 0 0
Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna 0 0 0
Elin Lindberg OK Djerf 0 0
Josefine Höög Hagaby GOIF 0 0
Helena Pepa Hagaby GOIF 0 0 0
Johan Karbing OK Milan 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
15/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
13/5
20/5
24/6
1/7
8/7
15/7
5/8
19/8
Totalt
1 Anna Bogren Hagaby GOIF 5000 4990 (4106) (4453) (4829) (4177) (4604) 4987 5000 5000 24977
2 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK (4837) 4976 4970 4928 4966 5000 (4593) (4510) (4814) (4817) 24840
3 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK (4616) 4933 4852 4777 (4610) (4073) (4390) (4662) 4818 4824 (4738) 24204
4 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4742 4803 4735 (4515) 4924 4776 (4498) (4274) 23980
5 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan (4314) 4721 4722 (4545) 4674 (4507) (4641) (4319) (4368) 4864 4767 (4507) 23748
6 Åke Mossberg OK Milan (4194) (4379) 4794 (4247) (4459) (4363) 4609 (4559) (3814) 4858 4689 4627 23577
7 Anders Melin Garphyttans IF (4506) 4745 4702 4630 (4622) 4661 4709 (4584) 23447
8 Göran Forsberg Hagaby GOIF 4668 4966 (4505) 4609 (4164) (4377) (3921) (4364) 4547 (3528) 4588 23378
9 Leif Johansson OK Milan (4223) (3986) 4814 4614 (4289) (4483) (4429) 4689 4675 4563 23355
10 Johnny Andersson OK Milan (4461) 4626 (4295) 4592 4712 (0) (4425) 4558 4777 23265
11 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4547 4642 4712 (4512) (4319) (4033) 4548 (4173) (4458) 4719 23168
12 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 4150 4756 4919 (3546) 4562 (4133) 4699 23086
13 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4531 4662 4782 4518 (4487) 4575 (3968) (4148) (4336) (4489) (4207) 23068
14 Elin Schagerström Garphyttans IF 4213 4639 4409 4800 (4125) 4985 23046
15 Carina Regborn Hagaby GOIF 4560 (4233) 4695 4532 (3503) 4529 (0) (4112) (3373) (4244) 4485 22801
16 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 4444 4678 4470 4828 4378 22798
17 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4598 (3735) 4587 4720 (4246) 4378 (3525) (3997) (3749) 4494 22777
18 Robert Larsson Hagaby GOIF 4716 (4419) 4533 (4425) 4513 (4440) (4369) 4517 (3868) 4475 22754
19 Per Höglund OK Milan 4331 4730 (4197) 4343 (4032) 4954 4395 22753
20 Lina Persson Hagaby GOIF 4536 4768 (4264) 4619 4490 4333 (4286) 22746
21 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GOIF 4550 4474 4635 (3606) 4423 4474 (4135) 22556
22 Jesper Melin Garphyttans IF (3871) 4216 4516 4573 (3991) 4514 4701 22520
23 Henry Vestergård Almby IK (4365) 4570 4593 4373 (4184) (3743) (4205) (4344) 4566 (4320) 4417 22519
24 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 4458 4777 (4272) (3436) (4071) 4366 4493 4384 22478
25 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 3941 4428 4698 4686 4725 22478
26 Lars Jacobsson OK Milan 4476 4515 4654 (3070) (4164) 4353 4435 22433
27 Sofie Karlsson KFUM Örebro OK 4224 4710 4802 4318 (3232) 4331 22385
28 Niclas Risberg Garphyttans IF (0) (3944) 4536 (4055) 4734 (3568) 4436 (3967) (4005) 4305 4307 22318
29 Christer Tapper Almby IK (3349) 4491 4505 (4053) 4426 4447 (4204) (4053) (4092) 4327 (4176) 22196
30 Eva Oskarsson Hagaby GOIF 4118 4847 (3649) 4388 4160 4664 22177
31 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 4377 (3591) 4637 (4071) 4397 4472 (4203) (4145) 4285 22168
32 Göran Hedberg Hagaby GOIF (4138) 4324 (3871) 4376 (3183) 4796 4150 4480 22126
33 Lars Karlsson Almby IK (3953) 4236 4522 4532 (3879) (3987) (3822) (3828) 4515 4070 21875
34 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 4207 4458 4207 (4099) 4451 4526 (4051) (3965) (4177) (3957) 21849
35 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF (2690) (0) (3976) 4245 4475 4466 (3978) 4356 4297 21839
36 Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 3814 4741 (2795) 4272 4297 (3425) (3554) 4711 21835
37 Mona Forsberg Hagaby GOIF (3784) 4387 4507 (4072) (0) 4222 (4064) (4077) 4252 4225 21593
38 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF 4466 (4022) 4318 4175 (3863) 4164 4417 21540
39 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GOIF 4224 4431 4475 4269 (3707) (3774) (3799) (3817) (4025) 4056 21455
40 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna (4047) 4415 4164 (3518) 4197 (2848) (3457) 4410 4148 21334
41 Åke Strid Almby IK 4428 4103 4198 (3781) 4297 4282 (4090) 21308
42 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK (3724) (3618) 4524 (3549) 3949 (1956) (3554) 4209 4431 (2593) (3903) 4183 21296
43 Bo Engborg Hällefors OK 4299 4385 4215 4155 (4055) (3468) (4058) 4153 (4081) 21207
44 Stig Andersson Almby IK (4001) 4352 4312 (3906) 4146 (3977) (4005) 4070 (3370) 4167 (4066) (4051) 21047
45 Kristin Anemar OK Milan 4340 4573 (3670) 4131 3847 (3733) 4131 21022
46 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna 4175 4292 4169 (3417) 3840 4527 21003
47 Tord Lidström Hagaby GOIF 4288 4141 (0) 4368 3935 4143 20875
48 Thord Eriksson Hagaby GOIF 4183 4091 (3801) 4088 4052 4405 20819
49 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 4168 4319 3988 3968 (3811) (3388) (3404) 4282 20725
50 Leif Hjulström OK Milan (3151) (3504) 4446 (3336) (3191) (3143) 4049 (0) 3984 4156 3950 20585
51 Kerstin Larsson OK Milan 4110 4108 3776 4298 4214 20506
52 Johan Lindhagen IFK Brattfors 3509 4492 (3411) (3296) 4350 4055 4077 20483
53 Lena Jansson Garphyttans IF 4434 3899 4027 4124 3953 20437
54 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 4267 3914 4096 (3782) 3820 4279 20376
55 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3947 4021 4211 (3225) 4069 4013 (3770) (3722) (3768) 20261
56 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 3905 4071 4163 4092 4025 (2274) (3550) (3875) (3629) (3470) 20256
57 Bo Källström OK Milan (3414) 4205 (3720) (3695) (2994) (3718) 3936 3883 (3271) 4077 4095 20196
58 Kurt Jonsson OK Letstigen 3958 (3549) 3939 4072 4036 (2718) (2871) (3889) (3805) (3309) 3900 (3592) 19905
59 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3905 3946 4057 3886 (3558) 4086 19880
60 Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK (0) 4205 4208 (3334) (3215) (2963) (3472) 3985 (3621) 3713 (3657) 3752 19863
61 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 4215 3652 4479 (2368) (2782) (2985) 3687 (3517) (3386) (1971) 3778 19811
62 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 4042 4200 (2700) 3762 3935 (3448) 3794 19733
63 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 4238 (3156) 3360 4269 3631 (3196) 3663 19161
64 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3172 4101 4006 3933 3926 (2843) 19138
65 Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4685 4702 4686 19073
66 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 4061 4133 (2932) (0) 3629 3576 3672 19071
67 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 4160 (390) 3906 (2299) 4000 3323 3674 (2652) (0) 19063
68 Maud Sundén Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3729 (2237) 3601 4026 3598 (2824) (0) (2497) 3967 18921
69 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3651 3872 3670 3789 3851 (3134) (0) 18833
70 Filip Söderlund OK Milan 4432 4394 5000 4992 18818
71 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 3844 3635 4099 (3297) (2987) 3792 (2778) (3393) (3322) (3292) 3398 (3161) 18768
72 Lennart Gustavsson OK Milan (2915) 3598 4049 (3029) 3679 3372 3893 (2446) (1289) (3265) 18591
73 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3610 3909 3537 (3166) 3168 4360 18584
74 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 5000 3850 5000 4703 18553
75 Britt-Marie Eklöf OK Milan 3852 (0) 4245 (0) 3463 3413 3507 (3047) (3202) 18480
76 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3872 (3229) 3842 3425 3832 3394 18365
77 John Tellestedt Garphyttans IF 3925 4009 3136 3101 4133 18304
78 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 3710 3567 3648 3182 3692 17799
79 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 3752 (0) 3556 (2897) 3293 3584 (0) 3586 17771
80 Helene Nilsson IF Start 3800 3322 3590 (3234) 3785 3264 17761
81 Lars-Göran Ohlsson OK Milan (2912) 3593 3668 3368 3899 (0) 3217 17745
82 Jessica Norén Lindebygdens OK 2917 4231 3807 3903 2849 17707
83 Birgitta Jansson Garphyttans IF 3719 3739 (2939) 3468 3415 3293 (3145) 17634
84 Björn Fransson OK Milan 4130 4437 4451 4533 17551
85 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 3192 3530 (0) 3501 3618 (2103) 3630 17471
86 Anders Holmberg Lindebygdens OK 3719 3465 3377 (2849) (3322) (3197) 3504 (2765) 3379 (3336) 17444
87 Mikael Melin OK Milan 4012 (2679) (2701) 3295 3660 2792 3671 17430
88 Kjell Larsson OK Alferna 4087 (2137) 3340 2940 3209 3760 17336
89 Susanne Hellsing Lindebygdens OK 3333 3246 (3087) 3585 3576 3450 (2910) (2707) 17190
90 Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog 4368 4268 3598 4437 16671
91 Charlotta Fransson OK Milan 3862 4658 3931 4071 16522
92 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 3610 (2792) (2768) 3355 (2830) 3175 3252 2985 16377
93 Christer Nälemark OK Djerf 3636 4228 4027 4315 16206
94 Eva Blomgren Hagaby GOIF 4043 4288 4189 3599 16119
95 Stefan Löfdahl IF Start 4471 3756 3898 3986 16111
96 Maria Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3850 3500 4174 4473 15997
97 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 4539 4432 0 4777 2195 15943
98 Elisabeth Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3290 (0) 3754 2403 (0) (2037) (0) 2844 3502 15793
99 Oscar Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 3916 3818 3927 4101 15762
100 Elin Magnusson OK Milan 4233 3921 4241 3350 15745
101 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3356 3554 4137 4484 15531
102 Georg Pelander OK Alferna 2624 (1680) (2485) 3062 3242 2882 3403 15213
103 Bengt Visén Lindebygdens OK (1731) 2674 2754 3346 3033 3295 15102
104 Lars-Göran Karlsson Hagaby GOIF 3957 4198 3263 3584 15002
105 Roger Persson OK Tylöskog 4417 2584 3513 4254 14768
106 Stefan Lejman Fellingsbro GOIF 3615 3998 3609 3408 14630
107 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4879 4782 4819 14480
108 Lars Hellstrandh KFUM Örebro OK 3419 3640 3726 3417 14202
109 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 4580 4868 4715 14163
110 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3869 3381 4145 2766 14161
111 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GOIF 3445 3646 2235 2050 2697 14073
112 Anna-Lena Lundell Gävle OK 3722 3706 3611 2996 14035
113 Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK 4691 4542 4592 13825
114 Inger Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 3758 3217 2989 3840 13804
115 Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna 3431 2562 (0) (0) 3495 1933 (0) 2220 13641
116 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 4547 4734 4210 13491
117 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 4585 4167 4483 13235
118 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GOIF 3417 3455 2385 3837 13094
119 Simon Björklund Lindebygdens OK 4305 4184 4494 12983
120 Bengt Björndahl Almby IK 3946 4532 4262 12740
121 Sven Jacobson OK Milan 0 4554 3966 3964 12484
122 Malene Wixner Johansson Hagaby GOIF 4573 3792 4028 12393
123 Inga Holmström OK Milan 3293 3117 0 3111 2601 12122
124 Christina Gustavsson Hagaby GOIF 4025 3964 4067 12056
125 Annika Pettersson Hagaby GOIF 3768 4404 3765 11937
126 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog