Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

StOF:s Ungdomspriser (UP) 2015

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 14 deltävlingar.

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
10/4
19/4
25/4
1/5
3/5
6/5
29/5
16/8
22/8
29/8
30/8
4/9
19/9
Totalt
1 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 20 20 (17) 20 20 20 (11) (11) (17) (17) 100
2 Erik Herne OK Ravinen 20 (15) (13) 17 20 (15) 20 20 97
3 Albin Andersson Tullinge SK 17 (8) (13) 17 (11) 20 17 17 (17) (11) (13) 88
4 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK 20 (13) 17 (7) 17 (6) (13) 17 15 (10) (10) (11) (13) 86
5 Niklas Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 15 15 15 (6) 15 20 (15) 80
6 Felix Persson Haninge SOK 13 (1) (8) (1) (1) 13 (3) 20 9 (1) (8) 20 75
7 Jason Bransome OK Ravinen 17 15 (4) (7) 15 8 15 70
8 Johan Giberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 11 13 (1) (2) 15 15 13 (11) (6) 67
9 Georg Eklöw OK Södertörn 11 (1) (1) 7 (1) 13 10 17 58
10 Noel Waldenfjord Järfälla OK 8 9 (1) (6) 8 (1) 11 (7) (5) 15 51
11 Hugo Lindbärg OK Södertörn 15 11 (1) (1) (1) (1) (3) (2) 8 (1) (3) 9 7 50
12 Hannes Svahn OK Ravinen 13 8 (1) (2) 9 11 (1) (5) (5) (1) 7 (1) 48
13 Edvin Nordström Täby OK 10 11 11 (4) 8 5 (5) 45
14 Benjamin Langerak Järfälla OK 7 7 (3) (1) 9 10 7 (6) (7) 40
15 Ivar Lidström Lauri Snättringe SK 9 10 (3) (1) (2) 4 (1) 6 (1) (2) 10 39
16 Oskar Forsberg Tullinge SK (1) 7 (1) 2 13 4 9 (1) 35
17 Alexander Käll Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 6 9 (3) 5 (2) (1) 9 (1) (4) (1) 5 34
18 Fredrik Stenbeck OK Österåker 2 (1) 10 (1) 7 6 6 (2) (1) 31
18 Filip Möller OK Södertörn 10 1 3 (1) (1) 8 (1) (1) (1) (1) 9 31
18 Ruben Bryngelsson Tullinge SK 10 6 10 1 (1) 4 31
21 Lukas Hellgren OK Ravinen 4 1 9 8 8 30
22 Vidar Persson Täby OK 9 6 4 (1) 5 2 26
22 Tobias Karlsson Snättringe SK 1 1 10 (1) (1) 3 (1) 11 26
22 Johan Herbert Täby OK 8 5 1 11 1 (1) 26
25 Kristoffer Tengroth Sundbybergs IK 7 1 1 (1) (1) (1) 9 (1) (1) 6 24
26 Mattias Ivares OK Södertörn 7 1 1 1 (1) (1) 10 (1) (1) (1) 20
27 Christian Lindh Sundbybergs IK 5 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) 8 16
28 Andreas Magnvall OK Södertörn 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3 (1) (1) (1) 6 12
28 Lukas Arkäng Tullinge SK 6 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 3 12
30 Petter Boding IFK Lidingö SOK 1 9 10
30 Emil Gustafsson Järfälla OK 6 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 10
30 Kasper Fransson OK Ravinen 1 1 4 1 3 10
30 Axel Kudinoff OK Södertörn 1 5 4 10
34 Albin Kvarnefalk Järfälla OK 4 1 1 1 (1) 2 9
34 Arne Kvarnefalk Järfälla OK 5 1 1 1 1 (1) 9
36 Marcus Salomon-Sörensen Attunda OK 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 4 8
36 Oskar Enges Attunda OK 1 1 4 1 1 (1) 8
38 Gustav Nirvin Haninge SOK 1 1 3 1 1 7
38 Ruben Hylander Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1 1 3 1 7
38 Hampus Brunander Attunda OK 5 1 1 7
38 Martin Skärlén Haninge SOK 3 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 7
42 Rasmus Kihl Sundbybergs IK 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 2 6
42 Gustav Ekner Snättringe SK 3 1 1 1 6
44 Simon Österling OK Södertörn 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
44 Nils Babtist Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
44 Robert Cole Väsby OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
44 Mattias Kallhauge Snättringe SK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
44 Niclas Limnefelt IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 1 1 5
44 Viggo Klasson OK Ravinen 1 1 1 1 1 5
44 Ludvig Lindén Attunda OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
51 Adam Hedberg OK Södertörn 1 1 1 1 4
51 Filip Renberg Waxholms OK 3 1 4
51 Alf Irestig Skarpnäcks OL 1 3 4
51 Erik Wretö IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 1 4
51 Albin Rydén Snättringe SK 3 1 4
56 Hugo Nilsson OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 2 3
56 Samuel Kyletoft Väsby OK 2 1 3
56 Linus Gyllenberg Skogsluffarnas OK 3 3
56 Simon Törnqvist OK Ravinen 1 1 1 3
56 Oscar Brandt Järla Orientering 3 3
56 Erik Åberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1 1 3
62 Felix Malmsjö Hellas Orientering 2 2
62 Victor Sannicolo Täby OK 1 1 2
62 Markus Sörqvist Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 2
62 Tobias Abrahamsson Sundbybergs IK 1 1 2
62 Gustav Lidmar Snättringe SK 1 1 2
67 Viking Freij Snättringe SK 1 1
67 Magnus Ericson Järla Orientering 1 1
67 Alvar Trojenborg Järla Orientering 1 1
67 Lukas Lantto Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1
67 Lukas Brodin Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1
67 Hampus Norrby Järfälla OK 1 1
67 Adrian Cleveson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
10/4
19/4
25/4
1/5
3/5
6/5
29/5
16/8
22/8
29/8
30/8
4/9
19/9
Totalt
1 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 20 20 (11) 20 (11) (17) 20 (15) (9) (4) 20 (13) 100
2 Julia Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 20 17 (10) 20 (9) 17 (9) 20 94
3 Moa Westblad OK Ravinen 17 17 (11) 20 (13) 17 20 (17) (17) (15) 91
4 Selma Gumaelius Waxholms OK (13) (10) (13) 15 17 (11) 20 (9) 17 17 86
5 Linnea Johansson Täby OK 17 15 (8) (9) (9) (3) (8) 10 (4) (10) 11 20 73
6 Kristina Tedhamre Snättringe SK 11 13 15 (6) (10) (10) 15 15 (8) 69
7 Ellinor Östervall Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (9) (6) (5) 10 (7) (7) (7) 20 11 13 (5) 13 67
8 Karin Modin Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15 8 (7) (7) 15 (5) 15 11 64
9 Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK (10) (8) 13 11 11 13 13 (5) 61
10 Trine Karlberg Tullinge SK 6 10 17 (4) 17 8 (3) 58
11 Malin Dahlbäck OK Österåker 15 (4) 13 15 8 6 57
12 Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK 20 15 1 (1) 10 8 54
13 Elin Jarlemark IFK Lidingö SOK 10 (4) 9 (1) (5) (1) 13 11 7 (4) 50
14 Lovisa Längheim Tullinge SK 9 (4) (5) (1) (4) 9 10 11 6 45
15 Veronica Redtzer Attunda OK 11 (1) (1) (3) (4) (4) (2) (2) 7 (1) 6 7 9 40
16 Emma Persson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1) (3) 8 (1) 8 (3) 5 (1) 8 9 38
17 Isa Lundqvist Järfälla OK 13 7 (1) 6 8 (2) 3 37
18 Anna Herbert Täby OK 1 7 9 11 (1) 7 35
19 Amanda Karlsson OK Ravinen 5 1 5 15 26
20 Jonna Lundbäck Järfälla OK 2 (1) 2 6 (1) (1) 2 10 22
21 Ella Andersson OK Södertörn 5 1 1 1 13 21
22 Malin Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK (1) 2 (1) 3 (1) 5 3 (1) (1) 7 20
23 Sofia Zilling OK Södertörn 10 1 1 1 (1) 2 (1) (1) (1) (1) 15
23 Sofia Damne Bromma-Vällingby SOK 7 3 1 2 (1) 2 15
25 Ebba Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK 6 1 6 13
26 Ellen Andersson Täby OK 8 1 1 1 1 (1) 12
27 Josefine Andersson Täby OK 1 1 1 6 1 (1) 10
27 Karolina Bjärnlid IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 2 (1) (1) 5 10
29 Sofia Bengtsson Sundbybergs IK 4 1 4 9
30 Vilma Gothe OK Ravinen 1 1 1 (1) (1) 2 3 8
31 Alva Spennare Attunda OK 3 2 1 6
31 Frida Hector Snättringe SK 6 6
33 Lotta Duhs IFK Lidingö SOK 5 5
34 Tilda Bellander Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 1 3
34 Malin Adolfsson OK Södertörn 3 3
34 Klara Nentvichova Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 3
34 Siri Rosengren Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 3
38 Lovisa Larsson Tullinge SK 1 1 2
38 Vera Bogren Sundbybergs IK 1 1 2
40 Rebecka Haraldsson Täby OK 1 1
40 Evelina Berg OK Ravinen 1 1

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
10/4
19/4
25/4
1/5
3/5
6/5
29/5
16/8
22/8
29/8
30/8
4/9
19/9
Totalt
1 Johan Langerak Järfälla OK (15) 20 (17) (17) 20 20 (15) 20 20 (15) (17) (20) (17) (20) 100
1 Elias Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK 20 20 20 (17) (17) 20 20 (20) (17) (20) (13) 100
3 Jonatan Ståhl Sundbybergs IK 17 17 (9) (11) 15 (13) 17 15 (13) (8) (8) (9) (11) (9) 81
4 Fredrik Glännefors Söders-Tyresö (10) (1) (8) 13 15 (7) (13) 17 17 (13) 17 79
5 Simon Frisk Gustavsbergs OK (13) 15 15 15 (8) (11) (13) (11) (9) 15 15 (15) (15) 75
6 Johan Calleberg Snättringe SK (7) 13 (1) 15 11 11 13 (10) 63
7 Trevor Bransome Skogsluffarnas OK 13 11 10 (1) (1) (5) (1) 13 11 58
8 Max Hoppe Waxholms OK 13 (1) 17 8 2 11 (1) 51
9 Alfred Längheim Tullinge SK 11 (3) 9 (1) 10 10 9 49
9 Lukas Werner IFK Lidingö SOK 10 9 11 8 11 (8) (8) 49
11 Elias Röstin Söders-Tyresö 13 5 (1) (1) 13 4 6 41
12 Erik Lidström Lauri Snättringe SK 9 (1) (1) 7 9 5 (4) 10 (3) (2) 40
13 Anton Hänström Täby OK (2) (3) (1) 9 5 10 (5) 6 8 (5) 38
13 Jesper Lidmar Snättringe SK 3 6 (3) 10 9 10 38
15 Lucas Fredman OK Älvsjö-Örby (1) (1) 7 (1) 6 7 (5) 10 7 37
15 Jonatan Graversen IFK Lidingö SOK 4 7 10 (1) 9 7 37
15 Melker Hörnfeldt OK Ravinen (5) 9 6 (4) (1) 6 (4) (6) 8 (6) 8 37
18 Johan Lundbäck Järfälla OK (1) (1) 10 4 (1) 6 9 7 (2) 36
19 Melvin Jakobsson OK Södertörn 7 8 5 (1) (1) 4 (1) (1) (1) 5 (3) 29
20 Anton Silier Järfälla OK 8 4 1 11 (1) (1) 4 28
21 Linus Albinsson Järfälla OK 1 10 (1) 5 (1) (1) (1) 7 4 27
22 Martin Rinnbäck OK Ravinen 2 (1) (1) 5 2 (1) (1) 3 7 19
23 Ludvig Sigrand OK Södertörn 3 6 1 1 6 (1) (1) 17
24 Andreas Skeppling OK Södertörn 6 7 1 1 1 16
25 Axel Målargård Täby OK 4 1 1 (1) (1) (1) 5 (1) 3 (1) 14
26 Samuel Lindén Attunda OK 1 1 8 2 1 (1) 13
26 Albin Lindskog OK Ravinen 1 1 6 3 2 (1) (1) 13
26 Niklas Svensson Järfälla OK 8 1 2 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) 13
29 Jakob Gadefors Nau Haninge SOK 1 1 1 6 1 (1) (1) (1) 10
30 Linus Berggren OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 1 1 1 4 8
31 Oskar Nilsson Järfälla OK 1 3 3 7
31 Adam Bratt Tullinge SK 1 3 1 1 1 7
33 Manne Hammarberg Järfälla OK 1 1 1 2 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 6
33 Petter Myrenberg OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 3 2 6
33 Andreas Boräng Snättringe SK 3 1 1 1 6
33 Victor Sadarangani Järla Orientering 1 1 4 6
33 Johan Karlsson OK Älvsjö-Örby 2 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 6
38 Adam Renberg Waxholms OK 3 1 1 5
38 Albin Hainke Snättringe SK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
38 Emil Sone Attunda OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
38 Isak Westring Järfälla OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
38 Jacob Wolgast Snättringe SK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) 5
38 Linus Halvorsen Skarpnäcks OL 1 1 1 1 1 5
38 John Wolgast Snättringe SK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 5
38 Ludvig Jarlemark IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 1 1 5
38 Fredrik Hansson Täby OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
38 Lukas Gustafsson Järfälla OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
48 Olle Pettersson Gradin Attunda OK 1 1 1 1 4
48 Carl Tiemer Sundbybergs IK 1 3 4
50 Robert Kihlborg IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 3
50 Timothy Arkwall-Lindqvist Järla Orientering 1 1 1 3
50 Simon Lilja IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 3
50 Anton Ström IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 3
50 Tiger Landén Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 1 3
50 Leon Lagercrantz Skarpnäcks OL 2 1 3
50 Tim Sandgren Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1 1 3
50 Erik Norlin IFK Enskede 2 1 3
50 Elvis Samuelsson Skarpnäcks OL 1 1 1 3
50 Anders Widlund IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 3
50 Hampus Alzén Gustavsbergs OK 3 3
50 Albert Levin IFK Lidingö SOK 3 3
62 Elias Norrman Haninge SOK 1 1 2
62 Johannes Bladh Tullinge SK 1 1 2
62 Nils Rundström IFK Enskede 1 1 2
62 Joar Söderberg Järla Orientering 1 1 2
62 David Bern Snättringe SK 1 1 2
67 Viktor Lejonklou Sundbybergs IK 1 1
67 Danni De Vylder Skarpnäcks OL 1 1
67 Nicholas Hansson OK Österåker 1 1
67 Isak Södersten Järfälla OK 1 1
67 Oscar Levin IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1
67 Hampus Wikner OK Österåker 1 1
67 Liam Hellstadius OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 1
67 Vilhelm Karlin Sundbybergs IK 1 1
67 Josef Franzén Snättringe SK 1 1
67 Teodor Norberg IFK Enskede 1 1
67 Laban Bryngelsson Tullinge SK 1 1
67 Max Halldin Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1
67 Nick Westin Attunda OK 1 1
67 Rasmus Klingberg Snättringe SK 1 1
67 Axel Hedensiö IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1
67 Gustav Wallin Täby OK 1 1

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
10/4
19/4
25/4
1/5
3/5
6/5
29/5
16/8
22/8
29/8
30/8
4/9
19/9
Totalt
1 Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn 20 20 (17) 20 20 20 (20) (11) (20) (20) 100
2 Emilia Engel OK Ravinen 20 (15) 20 17 (13) 17 (15) (15) (17) 20 94
3 Nina Persson Haninge SOK (9) (11) (6) (8) (10) (10) 17 17 20 15 17 86
4 Kajsa Bogren Sundbybergs IK 20 17 13 (9) (11) (11) 15 17 (9) (9) (2) 82
5 Linda Renner OK Södertörn 17 17 13 (1) (5) 15 (1) (13) (1) (13) (13) (13) 15 (8) 77
5 Elin Berg OK Ravinen 13 15 17 (13) (10) 17 15 (9) (9) (11) (10) (13) 77
7 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK 15 11 (7) 15 13 (5) (4) (10) (5) (1) 17 (3) 71
8 Ylva Sandén OK Södertörn 15 10 (2) (1) (7) 15 (1) 20 9 (1) (5) (7) (9) 69
9 Petrina Costermans Järla Orientering 7 (3) (1) 11 (7) (5) (3) 11 (7) 13 10 52
10 Therese Nilsson OK Österåker 11 (6) 8 (6) 8 (6) (7) 8 (7) 15 50
11 Sofia Ivers Attunda OK 9 (4) (1) (7) 9 (1) 8 8 (6) 10 (5) 44
12 Linnéa Söderqvist OK Ravinen 7 (5) 8 (6) 8 9 (5) (2) 10 (1) 42
12 Marie-Chantal Ballnus Järfälla OK 10 9 8 (1) (2) (3) (1) (6) 8 7 42
14 Lotten Sandén OK Södertörn 5 10 9 (1) 4 (3) (1) 11 39
15 Tilda Andersson Tullinge SK 10 (1) (1) 5 2 (2) 4 (1) (1) (1) (2) 11 32
15 Katarina Norrby OK Södertörn 6 13 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 6 (1) 3 4 32
17 Sara Möller OK Södertörn 7 (2) 6 4 (1) 6 (1) 7 (1) (1) 30
18 Vilde Wold Sundbybergs IK 1 1 11 10 (1) (1) 6 29
19 Sofia Edvardsson Järfälla OK 8 11 1 1 (1) 7 (1) 28
20 Ebba Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 10 (1) 4 3 (1) 4 (1) 6 (1) 27
21 Elin Bjessmo Bromma-Vällingby SOK (1) 9 (1) 2 11 (1) (1) 2 2 (1) 26
22 Sara Sundin Waxholms OK 1 1 13 1 (1) 4 (1) 20
23 Klara Bolin Tullinge SK 8 3 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) 14
24 Amelie Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) 8 12
25 Lovisa Nilsson Attunda OK 1 4 1 4 1 (1) (1) (1) 11
25 Alma Hellström Attunda OK 1 1 1 1 7 11
27 Agnes Edgren Skarpnäcks OL 2 3 2 3 10
27 Maja Sandvik Attunda OK 3 1 1 3 (1) 2 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 10
29 Ellinor Hamberg Järfälla OK 1 1 1 4 1 8
29 Frida Arnesson Skarpnäcks OL 1 1 1 1 4 8
31 Felicia Bredin Attunda OK 1 1 5 7
32 Tuva Falk Sundbybergs IK 1 1 2 1 1 (1) 6
32 Alice Hallmén Järfälla OK 2 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 6
32 Petronella Hedenlund Täby OK 1 1 3 1 6
32 Hedda Vildir Skarpnäcks OL 4 1 1 6
36 Ella Karlsson Snättringe SK 5 5
36 Johanna Pettersson Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
36 Lova Aggefors OK Ravinen 3 1 1 5
36 Katja Leickt Tullinge SK 1 1 1 1 1 5
36 Josefin Hersén Tullinge SK 1 1 1 1 1 5
36 Sanna Hedberg OK Södertörn 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 5
36 Malin Hansson Täby OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
36 Tyra Alm Järla Orientering 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
44 Jessica Karlsen Järfälla OK 1 3 4
44 Nickolina Hedenlund Täby OK 1 1 1 1 4
44 Ida Spennare Attunda OK 1 1 1 1 4
47 Ellen Ekström OK Ravinen 1 1 1 3
47 Malin Ågren Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 3
47 Sara Salemyr Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3 3
47 Tilde Carlinger Skogsluffarnas OK 3 3
51 Malva Lindbärg OK Södertörn 2 2
51 Ida Skantze Sundbybergs IK 1 1 2
51 Emma Bellander Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 2
51 Klara Holst IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 2
51 Johanna Laurin Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 2
51 Alma Embretsen Täby OK 1 1 2
51 Hanna Åberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1 2
58 Alva Pleiner Täby OK 1 1
58 Minette Sjögren Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1
58 Emma Stråhle Söders-Tyresö 1 1
58 Klara Holst IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1
58 Ellinor Björklund Järfälla OK 1 1
58 Vera Rolfsson Skarpnäcks OL 1 1
58 Siri Tärnrot Hellas Orientering 1 1

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
10/4
19/4
25/4
1/5
3/5
6/5
29/5
16/8
22/8
29/8
30/8
4/9
19/9
Totalt
1 Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK 20 20 (17) 20 (15) (13) 20 (13) 20 (17) (17) (20) (13) (17) 100
2 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 15 20 (8) 20 20 (6) 20 (7) (15) (13) (11) (15) 95
3 Hampus Hatlen Tullinge SK 17 (11) (15) (5) (5) 17 17 (17) (15) (2) (9) 20 20 91
4 Alvin Craig OK Ravinen 13 17 17 (11) (1) (9) 20 17 (1) (1) 84
5 Isak Gelius Snättringe SK (10) (1) 13 17 (9) (11) 15 13 (8) (7) 17 75
6 Olle Kallur OK Ravinen 13 (9) 13 (4) 15 (11) 13 (7) (13) 15 (7) (13) 69
7 William Grunder Järfälla OK 11 17 (5) (7) (3) (3) (8) 10 9 20 (7) (8) (8) (8) 67
8 Eskil Widehag Sundbybergs IK 15 (1) 15 (2) 10 (3) (6) (6) (6) 11 (6) 9 (6) 60
9 Elias Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 11 (10) 11 (6) 15 11 (9) 11 (6) (10) 59
10 Hjalmar Sandberg OK Älvsjö-Örby (1) 11 8 (8) 13 15 (1) (1) (5) 10 (1) (7) 57
11 Henrik Svensson OK Ravinen (1) 9 (7) 10 10 10 15 54
12 Johan Fochsen Waxholms OK 13 (5) 6 10 8 (6) (1) (2) 9 46
13 Theodor Brabie Järfälla OK 3 (3) 9 9 8 (1) 4 (3) 33
14 Elis Ivers Attunda OK 9 (1) (1) (1) (2) 4 5 (1) 4 (4) 10 32
15 Oscar Aneland OK Ravinen 6 10 1 8 5 30
16 Björn Renner OK Södertörn 10 1 6 (1) (1) 7 (1) (1) (1) (1) 4 28
17 Filip Lindqvist Täby OK 8 10 2 (1) (1) 4 2 (1) (1) (1) 26
18 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 8 4 1 7 (1) (1) 2 (1) 22
18 Herman Svahn OK Ravinen 7 4 (1) 4 5 2 22
20 Teo Struck OK Ravinen 4 1 13 1 19
20 Ludvig Lange Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 (1) 9 2 3 4 19
22 Filip Storell Haninge SOK 1 1 1 11 14
23 Justus Arenander Skarpnäcks OL 1 1 1 5 3 11
23 Albert Nord Snättringe SK 2 1 2 3 3 11
23 Viktor Sone Attunda OK 7 1 1 1 1 (1) 11
23 Viktor Sandelin Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 3 4 2 11
27 Jannick Brabie Järfälla OK 1 2 1 1 (1) (1) 5 10
28 Axel Friberger Järla Orientering 1 1 5 1 1 9
28 Mattis Sandén OK Södertörn 5 1 1 1 1 9
28 Ludwig Berglind OK Södertörn 6 1 1 1 9
31 Oskar Haglund Haninge SOK 1 7 8
32 Felix Arkäng Tullinge SK 2 1 1 1 (1) (1) 2 7
32 Jonathan Blomlöf IFK Lidingö SOK 3 1 1 1 1 (1) 7
32 Ivar Gentz Järla Orientering 1 1 3 1 1 (1) (1) 7
35 Hugo Lindskog OK Ravinen 1 1 1 3 6
35 Erik Frankling IFK Lidingö SOK 2 1 1 1 1 (1) 6
35 Anton Pleiner Täby OK 5 1 6
35 Jesper Åkesson Järfälla OK 1 1 1 3 6
35 Joel Thalén Sundbybergs IK 1 1 1 2 1 (1) (1) 6
40 Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL 3 1 1 5
40 Malte Berggren OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 1 1 1 1 5
40 Eskil Costermans Järla Orientering 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
40 Max Österling OK Södertörn 1 1 1 1 1 5
40 Viktor Zilling OK Södertörn 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
40 Oliver Sjögren Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
40 Rasmus Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) 5
47 Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK 1 1 1 1 4
47 Anton Mörkfors Järfälla OK 1 1 1 1 4
47 Mikael Kökeritz Sundbybergs IK 3 1 4
47 William Möller Skarpnäcks OL 1 1 1 1 4
47 Martin Eriksson Väsby OK 2 1 1 4
47 Ludvig Ferdman Tullinge SK 1 1 1 1 4
47 Alexander Magnvall OK Södertörn 1 1 1 1 4
47 Wilhelm Nordqvist Waxholms OK 1 1 1 1 4
47 Jakob Tedhamre Snättringe SK 1 1 1 1 4
56 Gustav Ahlström OK Älvsjö-Örby 3 3
56 Didrik Rosenqvist Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3 3
56 Sigurd Swahn OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 1 1 3
56 Viktor Söderberg Järla Orientering 1 1 1 3
56 Edvin Skäringer Järla Orientering 3 3
56 Olle Sandström OK Ravinen 1 1 1 3
56 Oskar Ekner Snättringe SK 1 1 1 3
56 Joel Aggefors OK Ravinen 3 3
56 Anton Sjödin Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 1 3
56 Oliver Ericsson Täby OK 1 1 1 3
66 Arvid Byttner Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1 2
66 Lucas Alzén Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 2
66 Max Karlsson Järla Orientering 1 1 2
66 Olle Brohagen OK Ravinen 2 2
66 Albin Isacsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1 2
66 Tom Harrysson Attunda OK 1 1 2
66 David Törnqvist Snättringe SK 1 1 2
66 Olof Melcherson IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1 2
66 Lukas Malmström Gustavsbergs OK 1 1 2
66 Kim Örnberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1 2
76 Felix Tunell Haninge SOK 1 1
76 Mikael Alm Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1
76 Terje Stormo Gustavsbergs OK 1 1
76 Jacob Kennerhed Snättringe SK 1 1
76 Leo Kajanus Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1
76 Lucas Chavda Söders-Tyresö 1 1
76 Svante Sandvik Attunda OK 1 1
76 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 1 1
76 Martin Sundberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 1
76 Melker Carlinger Skogsluffarnas OK 1 1
76 Egill Eineborg Hellas Orientering 1 1
76 Victor Fredman OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 1
76 Karl Schollin Täby OK 1 1
76 Arvid Hedenlund Täby OK 1 1
76 Nils Wisell Attunda OK 1 1
76 Love Hörnsten OK Österåker 1 1
76 Ingemar Sandén OK Södertörn 1 1
76 Max Lönnqvist OK Ravinen 1 1
76 Edvin Forsberg OK Ravinen 1 1
76 Claes Nyqvist Järla Orientering 1 1
76 Filip Widén Hellas Orientering 1 1

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
10/4
19/4
25/4
1/5
3/5
6/5
29/5
16/8
22/8
29/8
30/8
4/9
19/9
Totalt
1 Smilla Mogensen OK Ravinen 20 20 (13) 20 20 17 (8) (7) 97
1 Sigrid Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 20 (15) 17 (13) 20 (17) (15) (17) (15) (1) 20 20 97
3 Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen (13) 20 20 17 15 (11) (5) 20 (8) (13) (9) 92
4 Ronja Ståhl Sundbybergs IK 17 17 17 (13) (11) 17 (1) (10) (4) 15 83
5 Tilda Mårtensson OK Ravinen 17 11 13 20 17 (10) 78
6 Ida Hänström Täby OK 13 (10) (1) (7) (10) 15 20 (3) 13 (6) (9) 15 76
6 Lisa Thunell IFK Lidingö SOK (5) 11 15 (7) 13 (10) (1) 20 (4) 17 76
8 Tindra Jonsson Skarpnäcks OL 10 15 (1) (5) (4) (9) (1) (8) (8) (1) 11 17 13 66
9 Fredrika Nordquist Täby OK 15 13 (1) 17 9 11 (2) 65
9 Tove Sjöberg Tullinge SK 11 (9) 15 15 11 (8) 13 (2) (11) (5) (11) (8) 65
11 Wilma Leickt Tullinge SK 7 6 7 15 (6) (4) 13 (4) 48
11 Åsa Sundström Järla Orientering 9 11 9 (3) 9 (7) 10 (1) (8) (2) 48
13 Elisabeth Larsson OK Södertörn 8 (1) 11 (1) (1) 9 9 10 47
14 Hedda Röstin Söders-Tyresö 6 (6) (3) 7 (1) 15 (6) 9 7 44
15 Lovisa Svensson Tullinge SK 8 8 (1) 4 (1) 10 11 41
16 Ida Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 7 (1) 4 7 3 15 36
17 Klara Graversen IFK Lidingö SOK 2 9 10 10 31
18 Elsa Käll Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 4 4 8 5 3 (1) (1) 24
18 Kerstin Åberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 5 2 (1) 8 (1) 5 4 (1) 24
20 Miia Roller Järfälla OK 9 7 6 22
21 Matilda Frisk Gustavsbergs OK 3 (1) 5 (1) 5 5 (1) 3 (1) (1) (3) 21
22 Märta Sandvik Attunda OK 6 1 1 (1) (1) 6 (1) (1) (1) (1) 6 20
23 Agnes Damberg IFK Lidingö SOK 1 8 3 5 1 18
23 Embla Bergström Täby OK 1 10 1 1 (1) 5 18
25 Amanda Sannicolo Täby OK 10