Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Nattugglan 15/16

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 6 deltävlingar.

Lång

Plac Namn Klubb
14/10
25/11
16/12
27/1
24/2
16/3
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 19 15 50 50 50 184
2 Emil Andersson Ärla IF 33 44 30 44 33 184
3 Niklas Sundqvist Tullinge SK 23 40 27 27 50 167
4 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen IFK Lidingö SOK 40 44 33 117
5 Emil Andersson Tullinge SK 16 20 19 19 33 107
6 Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK 30 36 40 106
7 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 44 25 30 99
8 Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK 36 21 40 97
9 Jörgen Ohlin Tullinge SK 19 21 44 84
10 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 36 18 23 77
11 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 50 23 73
12 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 20 16 36 72
13 Oscar Björck Järla Orientering 17 33 19 69
14 Simon Lundin Finspångs SOK 23 36 59
15 Ivar Lundanes Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 50 50
16 Aleksandr Manoilov Järfälla OK 15 15 19 49
17 Halvor Eid Nielsen Ärla IF 27 20 47
18 Sverker Lenas Centrum OK 11 16 20 47
19 Michael Refors Järla Orientering 21 25 46
20 Erik Liljequist Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 44 44
21 Anders Ställberg Tullinge SK 18 25 43
22 Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK 40 40
22 Rickard Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 40 40
24 Henrik Persson Tullinge SK 21 17 38
25 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø IFK Lidingö SOK 36 36
26 Johan Lindqvist Täby OK 14 21 35
27 Björn Normark Tullinge SK 33 33
28 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 30 30
29 Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen 30 30
29 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 30 30
31 Johan Giberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 27 27
32 Olle Boström Järla Orientering 27 27
32 Josh Beech OK Södertörn 27 27
34 Erik Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 25 25
34 Oscar Vångell Ärla IF 25 25
34 Harri Karlsson OK Denseln 25 25
34 Mikael Nilsson Snättringe SK 25 25
38 Anders Boström Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 23 23
39 Martin Jansson OK Rodhen 21 21
40 Daniel Olsen Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 20 20
40 Fredrik Ahnlén OK Hammaren 20 20
42 Ivan Kuchmenko Järla Orientering 18 18
42 John Börjesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 18 18
44 Bryan Keely Australia, AUS 17 17
44 Tintin Karlberg Tullinge SK 17 17
46 Anton Wiberg OK Skogsfalken 16 16
47 David Pettersson OK Ravinen 13 13
48 Zdenek Liscinsky KOS Tesla Brno, CZE 12 12

Mellan

Plac Namn Klubb
14/10
25/11
16/12
27/1
24/2
16/3
Totalt
1 Ruben Bryngelsson Tullinge SK 44 40 50 44 50 228
2 Oskar Forsberg Tullinge SK 13 27 16 44 36 30 166
3 Robert Wallsten Tullinge SK 44 33 44 121
4 Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 40 23 18 33 114
5 Helena Jansson OK Ravinen 50 50 100
6 Piero Sannicolo Tullinge SK 18 18 25 36 97
7 Jacob Bolin Tullinge SK 36 20 23 79
8 Lenka Zatloukalova Tullinge SK 21 10 21 27 79
9 Amanda Berggren Tullinge SK 11 10 33 23 77
10 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 36 36 72
11 Kenneth Jönsson Tullinge SK 30 30 12 72
12 Erik Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 33 36 69
13 Sara Sjökvist Järla Orientering 25 40 65
14 Lukas Arkäng Tullinge SK 27 19 19 65
15 Erik Berggren Tullinge SK 12 23 20 55
16 Mattias Kallhauge Snättringe SK 20 15 20 55
17 Tobias Karlsson Snättringe SK 21 30 51
18 Emil Andersson Tullinge SK 50 50
18 Björn Normark Tullinge SK 50 50
20 Signe Klinting Järla Orientering 21 17 11 49
21 Josefine Klintberg OK Ravinen 14 33 47
22 Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn 17 13 16 46
23 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 44 44
24 Zdenek Liscinsky KOS Tesla Brno, CZE 40 40
25 Elias Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK 40 40
25 Victor Imark Tullinge SK 40 40
27 Sven-Anders Melin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 25 13 38
28 Hans Sundqvist Tullinge SK 15 23 38
29 Stefan Svensson Gelius Snättringe SK 19 19 38
30 Henrik Lundgren Centrum OK 10 10 18 38
31 Simon Frisk Gustavsbergs OK 33 33
32 Tomas Holmberg OK Södertörn 30 30
32 Aleksandr Manoilov Järfälla OK 30 30
34 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Järla Orientering 14 15 29
35 Andreas Magnvall OK Södertörn 11 17 28
36 Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 27 27
36 Sara Lundblad Tullinge SK 27 27
36 Jonas Karlsson Tullinge SK 27 27
39 Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK 12 15 27
40 Göran Längheim Tullinge SK 25 25
41 Hedwig Haas Sundsvalls OK 25 25
41 Sofia Törnqvist IFK Lidingö SOK 25 25
43 Ingemar Åkerman Tullinge SK 23 23
44 Peter Andersson Söders-Tyresö 21 21
45 Ivar Lidström Lauri Snättringe SK 21 21
46 Alexander Käll Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 20 20
46 Elin Sundqvist Tullinge SK 20 20
48 Magnus Grahn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 19 19
48 Jenny Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 19 19
50 Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK 18 18
51 Hannes Svahn OK Ravinen 18 18
52 Laurina Neumann Bendigo Orienteers Incorporated, AUS 17 17
52 Johan Kärrström Tullinge SK 17 17
52 Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen 17 17
52 Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 17 17
56 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 16 16
57 Irina Nyberg Hellas Orientering 14 14
57 Johanna Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 14 14
59 Elsa Jansson Järla Orientering 13 13
60 Kristoffer Edshage Centrum OK 12 12
61 Rolf Carlquist Skarpnäcks OL 11 11
62 Jorrit Boekel Centrum OK 10 10
62 Thomas Eriksson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 10 10
62 Henrik Eriksson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 10 10

Kort

Plac Namn Klubb
14/10
25/11
16/12
27/1
24/2
16/3
Totalt
1 Lennart Agén Tullinge SK 50 12 33 40 50 185
2 Yvonne Andersson Tullinge SK 44 27 40 36 33 180
3 Björn Axelsson Tullinge SK 33 25 40 44 142
4 Emma Klingenberg Järla Orientering 50 50 100
5 Simon Stålhammar Tullinge SK 40 30 30 100
6 Lina Berggren Tullinge SK 40 44 84
7 Kent Berggren Tullinge SK 20 30 33 83
8 Anders Kärrström Tullinge SK 11 20 27 25 83
9 Lena Sundqvist Tullinge SK 30 14 19 18 81
10 Lennart Hävrén Tullinge SK 23 21 23 67
11 Jeanette Enckell Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 23 40 63
12 Alfred Längheim Tullinge SK 25 36 61
13 Andreas Magnvall OK Södertörn 10 44 54
14 Tommy Eriksson Tullinge SK 18 36 54
15 Per-Ove Melinder Tullinge SK 23 30 53
16 Patrik Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 50 50
17 Tintin Karlberg Tullinge SK 50 50
18 Helen Palmer Halden SK, NOR 44 44
18 Jo Stevenson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 44 44
20 Anna-Lena Längheim Tullinge SK 27 16 43
21 Per Wolgast Snättringe SK 17 25 42
22 Mikael Sundqvist Tullinge SK 40 40
23 Lovisa Längheim Tullinge SK 20 19 39
24 Elin Sundqvist Tullinge SK 36 36
24 Patrik Leickt Tullinge SK 36 36
26 Pär Dahlström Tullinge SK 15 21 36
27 Robert Lidström Tullinge SK 33 33
27 Anna-Karin Sundqvist Tullinge SK 33 33
29 Ebba Leickt Tullinge SK 21 10 31
30 Bo Lauri Snättringe SK 30 30
31 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 19 10 29
32 Ellinor Östervall Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 27 27
33 Hampus Hatlen Tullinge SK 27 27
33 Erik Sandelin Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 27 27
35 Erika Lindholm Centrum OK 25 25
36 Adam Bratt Tullinge SK 23 23
37 Monica Hatlen Tullinge SK 21 21
37 Henrik Morast Haninge SOK 21 21
39 Esmeralda Svenningsson Tullinge SK 20 20
40 Gabriela Egerup Tullinge SK 19 19
41 Karin Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK 18 18
41 Bengt Kärrström Tullinge SK 18 18
43 Per Stålhammar Tullinge SK 17 17
43 Mette Brolinson Centrum OK 17 17
43 Anders Lavfors Centrum OK 17 17
46 Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK 13 13
47 Camilla Jakobsson Centrum OK 10 10
47 Sara Jonasson Centrum OK 10 10

KortKort

Plac Namn Klubb
14/10
25/11
16/12
27/1
24/2
16/3
Totalt
1 Johannes Bladh Tullinge SK 50 44 50 33 44 23 244
2 Tilda Andersson Tullinge SK 50 50 40 33 40 25 238
3 Henrik Bladh Tullinge SK 30 30 44 25 23 50 202
4 Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK 36 36 40 36 36 184
5 Peter Bergman Tullinge SK 40 25 44 30 40 179
6 Alva Bladh Tullinge SK 33 33 27 25 44 162
7 Ebba Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 40 50 50 140
8 Daniel Ekenstedt Tullinge SK 15 36 27 36 114
9 Robin Björklund Tullinge SK 27 33 60
10 Anna Blomgren Tullinge SK 30 30
11 Siri Rosengren Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 27 27
12 Carina Stensson Tullinge SK 23 23
13 Gunilla Eriksson Tullinge SK 21 21
14 Sanna Andersson Tullinge SK 20 20
15 Elisabeth Stålhammar Tullinge SK 19 19
16 Wilma Leickt Tullinge SK 18 18
17 Katja Leickt Tullinge SK 17 17
18 Lisa Leickt Tullinge SK 16 16

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2015-10-14 Nattugglan tävling 1 - Bovallen Tullinge SK lång
2015-11-25 Nattugglan 2 - Riksten Tullinge SK lång
2015-12-16 Nattugglan 3 - Hacksjön-Kvarnsjön Tullinge SK lång
2016-01-27 Nattugglan 4 - Hågelby-Eriksberg Tullinge SK lång
2016-02-24 Nattugglan 5 - Tuvängen Tullinge SK lång
2016-03-16 Nattugglan 6 - Pålamalm Tullinge SK lång

Annonser