In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
Västmanlandsserien
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.
Bana 1
Plac
Namn
Klubb
4/3
11/3
18/3
25/3
Totalt
1
Martin Norrbom
Sala OK
60
60
120
2
Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
59
59
118
3
Martina Welén
Köping-Kolsva OK
57
57
114
4
Maria Bylund
Fagersta OK
57
49
106
5
Mats Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
55
48
103
6
Marcus Ek
Köping-Kolsva OK
60
60
7
Oskar Karlsson
Avesta OK
59
59
8
Johan Hallgren
Bjursås OK
58
58
8
Hans Egefalk
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
58
58
8
Stefan Bjurstedt
Surahammars SOK
58
58
11
Mårten Källström
Sala OK
56
56
11
Hans Näslund
Västerås SOK
56
56
13
Henrik Hallin
Surahammars SOK
55
55
14
Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
54
54
14
Tomas Jonsson
Vandrarringen
54
54
16
Henrik Nettelmark
Surahammars SOK
53
53
16
Hans-Christian Höie
Skogsluffarnas OK
53
53
18
Andreas Näslund
Västerås SOK
52
52
19
Per Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
51
51
20
Matilda Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
50
50
21
Ola Toven
Stora Tuna OK
47
47
Bana 2
Plac
Namn
Klubb
4/3
11/3
18/3
25/3
Totalt
1
Roger Åsberg
OK Hedströmmen
51
58
58
167
2
Gustav Göransson
Arboga OK
55
54
50
159
3
Peder Wickström
Arboga OK
53
48
56
157
4
Marie Berggren
Fagersta OK
50
57
(42)
46
153
5
Kurt Eriksson
Vandrarringen
47
55
43
145
6
Nils-Erik Hjelmer
Vandrarringen
53
41
47
141
7
Thomas Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
55
59
114
8
Ulf Kjellin
OK Hedströmmen
59
52
111
9
Christer Linderborg
Köping-Kolsva OK
54
56
110
10
Daniel Forsström
Köping-Kolsva OK
56
51
107
11
Lena Larsson
Sala OK
56
46
102
12
Nils Olsson
Vandrarringen
44
49
93
13
Pernilla Klemets
Köping-Kolsva OK
60
60
13
Oskar Karlsson
Avesta OK
60
60
13
Sven-Olov Wiklund
Arboga OK
60
60
13
Alf Lindberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
60
60
17
Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
59
59
17
Weine Fredriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
59
59
19
Benneth Sundqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
58
58
19
Joakim Dahlberg
Almby IK
58
58
21
Leo Johansson
Vandrarringen
57
57
21
Michael Wickström
Arboga OK
57
57
21
Per-Åke Hull
Almby IK
57
57
24
Kenneth Jansson
Sala OK
55
55
25
Olle Granath
Surahammars SOK
54
54
25
Per Erik Fogel
Västerås SOK
54
54
27
Sten-Åke Holmberg
Sala OK
53
53
27
Eva Wadman
Västerås SOK
53
53
29
Per Wadman
Västerås SOK
52
52
29
Mats Hastad
Fellingsbro GOIF
52
52
31
Johan Källman
Norbergs OK
51
51
32
Sandra Burén
Köping-Kolsva OK
50
50
33
Göran Larsson
Sala OK
49
49
33
Karl-Göran Wahlström
Almby IK
49
49
35
Maria Bylund
Fagersta OK
48
48
35
Anna-Karin Johansson
Vandrarringen
48
48
35
Håkan Svensson
Almby IK
48
48
38
Anders Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
45
45
38
Leif Wadman
Köping-Kolsva OK
45
45
40
Karin Profors
Köping-Kolsva OK
44
44
41
David Söderström
Sala OK
43
43
42
Kennet Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
42
42
43
Erik Bengtsson
Sala OK
41
41
44
Stefan Lindh
Heby AIF
40
40
44
Eva Kjellman
Vandrarringen
40
40
46
Henrik Olsson
Hallstahammars OK
39
39
46
Åse Kristoffersson
Västerås SOK
39
39
48
Per Nybons
Västerås SOK
38
38
Bana 3
Plac
Namn
Klubb
4/3
11/3
18/3
25/3
Totalt
1
Annika Norström
Hallstahammars OK
58
54
56
168
2
Emma Klemets
Köping-Kolsva OK
59
48
51
158
3
Anders Göransson
Arboga OK
55
53
46
154
4
Pernilla Klemets
Köping-Kolsva OK
60
60
120
5
Gudrun Persson
Hallstahammars OK
59
57
116
6
Göran Welén
Köping-Kolsva OK
58
56
114
7
Toni Andersson
Västerås SOK
54
58
112
8
Anna Norrbom
Sala OK
52
56
108
9
David Söderström
Sala OK
56
51
107
10
Lars-Erik Rask
Västerås SOK
50
45
95
11
Alf Lindberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
60
60
11
Barbro Möllberg
Arboga OK
60
60
13
Agnes Källström
Sala OK
59
59
13
Sören Johansson
Sala OK
59
59
15
Karin Profors
Köping-Kolsva OK
58
58
16
Anders Welén
Köping-Kolsva OK
57
57
16
Ragnar Eriksson
OK Hedströmmen
57
57
16
Tilda Wigforss
Arboga OK
57
57
19
Tord Åhlgren
Arboga OK
56
56
20
Gun Jansson
Sala OK
55
55
20
Lena Hedman
Hallstahammars OK
55
55
22
Jan Åhs
Norbergs OK
54
54
22
Mona Hull
Almby IK
54
54
22
Pelle Höök
Köping-Kolsva OK
54
54
25
Ida Hallin
Surahammars SOK
53
53
25
Klaus Tröster-Cederth
Köping-Kolsva OK
53
53
27
Torsten Lund
Västerås SOK
52
52
27
Ingemar Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
52
52
29
Lars Söderlund
Hallstahammars OK
51
51
30
Siv Frodin
Köping-Kolsva OK
50
50
30
Göran Wiig
Hallstahammars OK
50
50
32
Lars Kjellman
Vandrarringen
49
49
32
Tommy Wåhlin
Klubblös
49
49
34
Ulf Bolinder
Västerås SOK
48
48
35
Östen Eriksson
Avesta OK
47
47
35
Margareta Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
47
47
37
Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
46
46
38
Kerstin Sundberg
Västerås SOK
45
45
39
Signar Palm
Hallstahammars OK
44
44
40
Bo Löwegren
Västerås SOK
43
43
41
Gertrud Asplund
Västerås SOK
42
42
42
Inger Lund
Sala OK
41
41
43
Jouko Taskinen
Västerås SOK
40
40
Bana 4
Plac
Namn
Klubb
4/3
11/3
18/3
25/3
Totalt
1
Axel Olsson
Hallstahammars OK
57
60
56
173
2
Ludvig Bylund
Fagersta OK
58
51
58
167
3
Henrik Olsson
Hallstahammars OK
60
59
119
4
Ingemar Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
59
50
109
5
Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
55
49
104
6
Klaus Tröster-Cederth
Köping-Kolsva OK
60
60
6
Vidar Nettelmark
Surahammars SOK
60
60
8
Henry Vestergård
Almby IK
59
59
8
Yosief Arkebom
Sala OK
59
59
10
Göran Wiig
Hallstahammars OK
58
58
10
Linus Cederth
Köping-Kolsva OK
58
58
12
Lars-Åke Bylund
Fagersta OK
57
57
12
Anna-Karin Johansson
Vandrarringen
57
57
12
Rune Sandberg
Hallstahammars OK
57
57
15
Mats Kåberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
56
56
15
Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
56
56
15
Lars Söderlund
Hallstahammars OK
56
56
18
Mats Eriksson
Sala OK
55
55
18
Fredrik Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK
55
55
20
Sören Johansson
Sala OK
54
54
21
Toni Andersson
Västerås SOK
53
53
22
Jan Åhs
Norbergs OK
52
52
23
Erik Bengtsson
Sala OK
48
48
24
Ingela Bengtsson
Sala OK
47
47
25
Kristina Wåhlin
Klubblös
46
46
26
Jouko Taskinen
Västerås SOK
45
45
Bana 5
Plac
Namn
Klubb
4/3
11/3
18/3
25/3
Totalt
1
Lovisa Bylund
Fagersta OK
60
59
59
178
2
Signar Palm
Hallstahammars OK
60
60
2
Linus Hallin
Surahammars SOK
60
60
4
Inger Lund
Sala OK
58
58
4
Britt Larsson
Västerås SOK
58
58
6
Alva Wickström
Arboga OK
57
57
7
Yosief Arkebom
Sala OK
56
56
8
Selma Wickström
Arboga OK
55
55
9
Josefin Sandberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
54
54
10
Gun Holmqvist
Arboga OK
53
53
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2017-03-04
Västmanlandsserien etapp 1
Arboga OK
lång
2017-03-11
Västmanlandsserien etapp 2
Västerås SOK
medel
2017-03-18
Västmanlandsserien etapp 3
Köping-Kolsva OK
medel
2017-03-25
Västmanlandsserien etapp 4
OK Hedströmmen
lång
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?